Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM-B
Leszno, 23-25 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
3. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
4. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (JM.)
O027550
5. Barzdo Antonina Fundacja FKJ Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
Brak
6. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
7. Bieńkowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O041488
8. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
9. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
ZZJ
10. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O035834
11. Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O036136
12. Chojecka Julia KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (JM.)
O038011
13. Chudy Michalina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
brak
14. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
15. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044137
16. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2003 (JM.)
O029091
17. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino
2008 (Mł.)
0048025
18. Dańczak Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2007 (Mł.)
O047648
19. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
20. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
21. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
22. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
23. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
24. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
25. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
26. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
27. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
28. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
29. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
30. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
31. Gramza Amelia Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
32. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O041952
33. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
O033286
34. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
35. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O039348
36. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
37. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
38. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (J.)
O034517
39. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
40. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
41. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042012
42. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O028335
43. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
44. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
45. Kamińska Klaudia KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O034084
46. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
47. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
48. Kawa Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033387
49. Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2005 (JM.)
O031484
50. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
51. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
52. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
53. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
54. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
55. Konieczna Róża SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O039319
56. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
57. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
58. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
59. Kotowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
brak
60. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
61. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
62. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (JM.)
O035241
63. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus
2004 (JM.)
O044698
64. Kręgielska Natalia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
65. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O042182
66. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
67. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
68. Kucharska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
69. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O033769
70. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
71. Laskowska Paulina KJ CAVALLINO
2001 (J.)
LZRWZJ/781/16
72. Lech Marcelina KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
0
73. Lehmann Nadia Lehmannsporthorses
2009 (Mł.)
O048705
74. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
75. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
76. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O047067
77. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
78. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
79. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
80. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
81. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
1997 (MJ.)
O006281
82. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O027475
83. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
O047667
84. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
Zzj
85. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (JM.)
0033512
86. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (J.)
O031585
87. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
88. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
ZZJ
89. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
brak
90. Nowek Natalia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O027453
91. Olejnik Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (J.)
O024071
92. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O039679
93. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O039837
94. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
95. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
96. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
O043165
97. Pawłowska Irena bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O039852
98. Pękal Emilia KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2003 (JM.)
0041691
99. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
O039090
100. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
101. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
102. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
103. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O044519
104. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O044520
105. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (JM.)
O032979
106. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2006 (JM.)
O035554
107. Pliem-Perka Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (Mł.)
BRAK
108. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
109. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
Brak
110. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
111. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
112. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (JM.)
Zzj
113. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
114. Rembielińska Wiktoria Ranczo Oregon
2009 (Mł.)
brak
115. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
116. Sierakowska Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2007 (Mł.)
O047679
117. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus
2003 (JM.)
O032998
118. Skotarczak Nel St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
119. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
120. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
121. Sochocka Nadia KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O040141
122. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
123. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
124. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O047876
125. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
501944
126. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
127. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
128. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O045198
129. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
PZJ 0040972
130. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
131. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
132. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
133. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (Mł.)
brak
134. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O040063
135. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O040063
136. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
137. Wcisło Magdalena Largo Sp. z o. o.
2004 (JM.)
O032881
138. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
139. Wojtaś Julia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
brak
140. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
141. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
142. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
143. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
2004 (JM.)
O034429
144. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
145. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
146. Zawadzka Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O045569
147. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017207 POL007610120406
2.

92

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
3.

28

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

203

AMANDA Haflinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: SILVER
M: ARLETA
O: WOJCIECH CIEPLIŃSKI
B: XX
KO23720 POL013670073507
5.

29

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

153

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares / Fort Doolin
M: Antalya Borderi / O'Brien Du Chasnay
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K024175 616013670100611
7.

76

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
8.

89

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Aleksandra Krawczyńska
B:
K023102 POL013670022306
9.

21

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
10.

100

ARIS KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Angelo / Amstelhoeve's Anton
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Robert Stasiuk
K017710 616013580422605
11.

94

ARMANI RJT KUC IRL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
12.

219

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Arabeska
O: Włodarczyk Dorota
B: Miś Tadeusz
brak
13.

62

ATLANTA 1 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Leon Knickrehm
K016160 DE421000092408
14.

82

ATLANTIC MAGIC Kuc Connemara IRL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Royal Atlantic Star / Boden Park Finnard
M: Atlantic Queen Of Peace / Cloonisle Cashel
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K009240 004786
15.

201

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
16.

130

AVATAR S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: POWER PRINCE
M: AMISTINA
O: MIŁOSŁAWA LASKOWSKA
B: MIROSŁAW STANISZ STADNINA KONI DUROK
LKRWZJ/3496/17 09396
17.

172

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
18.

181

BAILANDO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: ARAVEL II
M: BOSSA NOVA
O: X
B: X
K013436
19.

188

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
20.

160

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
21.

97

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
K022347 POL013611585004
22.

57

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
23.

79

BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II KUC NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
O: Amelia Mitman
B: Holandia
K022041
24.

210

BERNADINE LAN Oldenburska NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landlord
M: Indoctro 06
O: Kaja Mitman
B: Stal Hendrix
Licencja gościnna
25.

180

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORD Z
M: DIRMATINE
O: X
B: X
K018392
26.

84

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
27.

199

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kara F: Indorado
M: Talita V
O: Janusz Kubacki
B: Holandia
K011196
28.

71

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
29.

72

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
30.

109

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
31.

88

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K020442 616999610311206
32.

98

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Monika Herzog i Tomasz Szeszuła
B:
K020456 DE422220042208
33.

163

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
34.

108

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K014617 616009670115305
35.

189

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
36.

129

CALINECZKA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Cuppers Merel
O: Dorota Uchman
B: Katarzyna Kowalczewska
K020277 12569
37.

104

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
Brak
38.

141

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
39.

73

CARLO R HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Fidele Deern / Coriolan
O: Beata Wcisło
B: Anneliese Siebert
K018382 DE421000110610
40.

134

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: ASC Workers
B: Joanna Czaja
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
41.

217

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
42.

39

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
43.

26

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
44.

44

CHONZ'O ROSE Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
brak
45.

90

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
46.

80

CIVIS Fulblut POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape
M: Cisza
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: SK Stubno
Brak
47.

46

CLYDAGH JUSTICE Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty / Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom / Owens Blossom
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024191 372004000010695
48.

131

COLA CAO Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Cool Lady
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: MONTIS SP.Z O.O.
K020854 DE441411167811
49.

164

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
50.

42

CONAN MC MURPHY DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee / Cocky Duundee
M: Lonetta / Hagelkruis Monarch
O: Jarosław Pielak
B: Hans Peter Saile
K024336 DE473730240712
51.

17

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
52.

58

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold
M: Stutbuch 1
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE 435350116609
53.

20

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
O: Julia Burnos
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018636 POL009610010408
54.

198

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
55.

118

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
K020057 POL013600071409
56.

155

CZARNA KUC POL 1998 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn
M: nn
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K018674
57.

13

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
58.

86

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
59.

178

DASZYNA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Doris day
O: Małgorza Lasowska
B: SK Walewice
616006590216010
60.

105

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
61.

12

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Iryda / Quamiro
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
62.

69

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
brak 104XE77
63.

121

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
64.

213

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
65.

87

DONAT SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Dąbrówka / Romualdo
O: Julia Burnos
B: Leszek Pilarski
K018422 009540174307
66.

126

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
67.

202

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: nn/elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: nn
K011964
68.

45

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
K012364 POL013611069903
69.

10

EQUANDANI KWPN DEU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Warrant
M: Andani
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
brak
70.

167

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
71.

174

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Sarina / Furore
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: R.A. Wassenaar
K018060 528003200903752
72.

161

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
73.

200

ESCALONA Hanowerska GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo
M: Cherrybomb
O: Anna Michalak
B: Niemcy
Brak
74.

112

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
75.

204

ESTERA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K017262
76.

34

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
77.

171

FALCON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Bella - Canta R / Darco
O: Tomasz Palacz
B: A. Kubik
K009852 POL009590013105
78.

75

FANTA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
0123 616013670119510
79.

53

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K020917 616999670027912
80.

43

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
81.

179

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K016048 POL007610179508
82.

184

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O: Karolina Perek
B: Rafał Ślozowski
K023156 616013610193213
83.

54

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
84.

33

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
85.

14

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
86.

61

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
87.

183

FRYTKA Kuc Feliński POL 1995 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:123 F: Amoretto / Avanti
M: Fregata / Gotyk
O: Karolina Perek
B: Gospodarstwo Doświadczalne FELIN
K004642 POL013610000995
88.

81

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353
89.

191

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
90.

47

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fionn / Abbeyleix Fionn
M: Pocahontas / Glenayre Mystical Bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024190 372004000025626
91.

114

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Joanna Wypiór
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL01361016910611671
92.

1

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
93.

93

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ruszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
94.

148

GREEN TEA XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: October / Kingmambo
M: Green Kiss / Green Desert
O: Barbara Chojecka
B: Robert Gorczyca
K022430 616POL12007837A
95.

169

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Stanisław Myśliński
K024418 013630129306
96.

99

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
97.

144

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O: Stanisław Poleszak
B:
K023254 528018020051289
98.

168

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
K020775 999590180102
99.

106

INIS SL? SORCERER Kuc Conemara IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Cooshen Stromboy /
M: Annaghdown Singer /
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Anthony Quinn
brak
100.

30

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
101.

83

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
102.

138

JENEFER W SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Judysa / Valiant Heart
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Ronaldo Kiecoń
K010103 616009682000503
103.

37

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Elżbieta Jendryke
B:
K010873 POL009670056106
104.

176

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
105.

91

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
106.

156

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
107.

60

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Welsh Pony NED 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: J. Flier
K011976 KWPN0301032
108.

149

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
109.

70

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
110.

135

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Morelos /
M: Karina /
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Marian Sygnacki
K021564 616013610232409
111.

5

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jakub Jurzak
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
112.

48

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
113.

207

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA Drp Kuc POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: TUPET
M: LADY PIGI
O: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
B: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
BRAK
114.

187

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
115.

142

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Opar / Rancouver
M: Larmena / Cotton Club
O: Tomasz Olejnik
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K013634 616009570339408
116.

177

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
117.

36

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
118.

7

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
119.

8

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
120.

27

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
121.

128

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
122.

165

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
123.

197

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
124.

116

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
125.

107

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NLD 2008 Wałach gniada/148 F: Machno Carwyn
M: Leonie van Stal Arco
O: Małgorzata Pieta
B: W. Van Elteren
Brak 528008080119808
126.

154

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vanndam
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K023275
127.

145

MIGRENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mikstura / Emetyt
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K024870 POL006660070708
128.

111

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Katarzyna Śierkosz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
129.

49

MISS BLONDI KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: Markus Klein
K003667 616999610048097
130.

166

MOBY DIC Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Wartownik / Fason
M: Gucja / Amor
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
131.

190

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Moerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
132.

24

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Hans-Jurgen Lehmann
K024683 DE455870168007
133.

119

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena , Jacek Borkowscy
B: xxx
K016405 616013680076009
134.

140

MRÓWKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marzena Kamińska
B:
brak
135.

143

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Mariusz Piskorski
B: Tomasz Gronet
K014382 POL013520094805
136.

38

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
137.

110

NEVER LOSE Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastelli
M: Nicoletta
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Wysoczański Jerzy
KO15409 POL009530166106
138.

50

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Nancy L / Czyżyk
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: KJ Alexander
K021917 POL013580217605
139.

193

NOBEL STAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel
M: Nicoletta
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Lisa Lohmann
K007893 DE44
140.

152

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
O: Katarzyna Kręgielska
B: Wiesław Borecki
K022214 009690002808
141.

159

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
142.

212

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/157 F: Madison
M: Oaza
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810
143.

66

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K018348 POL013610020809
144.

15

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
145.

65

PASJONATA POKER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago/
M: Polly/
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Jerzy Kołodziejek
brak
146.

74

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
brak
147.

208

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:120 F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel Jeeves
O: Anna Misztal
B: Anna Misztal
K003686 POL013540019798
148.

64

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K024435 616013610029110
149.

139

PRINCESS MATHILDA Hackney-Pony DEU 2013 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Lang Georg
brak
150.

211

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: DON JUAN V
M: NINA DE L'ETAPE
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: M.Jean-Pierre Seiller
brak 04 315 168 Z
151.

157

QUABREL RJT DE L'ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
K023301 04315168Z
152.

162

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa/166 F: Rubin
M: Galicja
O: Leszek Szotek
B: Ukraina
brak POL 014540092401
153.

68

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
154.

122

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
Zzj
155.

192

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
156.

2

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
157.

103

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
O: Mirosław Bach
B: ,
K012388
158.

123

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: JAROSŁAW KÓSKA
B: NN
K009244
159.

206

RÓŻA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz siwa/166 F: ADIUTANT
M: RANGA
O: IZABELA JAKUBIWSKA
B: STOCHAJ DARIUSZ
BRAK 616007610101209
160.

146

RUSHMOOR RUMBLE New Forest Pony GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Brookshill Brumby
M: Russhmoor Ramble
O: Dariusz Sochocki
B: GBR
K024747
161.

115

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
162.

32

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm /
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
brak 616013670129009
163.

216

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NLD 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
LKRWZJ/2127/18 52800300029066
164.

59

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O:
B:
165.

151

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prezes
M: Sindi
O: Jan Kukuła
B: Kowalski Tomasz
brak 616 013 61 00389 11
166.

127

SANTIAGO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer III
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K008930 DE418180103604 103OZ81
167.

150

SANTINO Kuc Walisjki POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:117 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
O: Izabela Rembielińska Guszpit
B: Izabela Rembielińska Guszpit
brak
168.

85

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
169.

41

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B:
K018247 616999670162409
170.

218

SHERIBAN Oldenburg AUS 2007 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: Fahim Omari
B: --
--
171.

113

SONATA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital
M: Surprise
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Weresiński Stanisław
K021065
172.

52

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Aldyth Roulston
BRAK
173.

31

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
174.

102

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
11912
175.

170

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
176.

137

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: ANGELO
M: SZAMPANKA
O: Karolina Bieńkowska, Marcin Bieńkowski
B: MIROSŁAW GŁODOWSKI
K016587
177.

78

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
178.

77

TAMBURYNEK KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
179.

63

TASMAN 8 SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Tanta / Ogar
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Diter Staniek
K014962 POL009540004701 103BV07
180.

185

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
181.

35

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
182.

209

TIFI Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Granit
M: Three-B-Springlight
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Brak
K023869
183.

117

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
184.

133

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
185.

132

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: GRZEGORZ KOTWICKI
K014651 POL013640024405
186.

194

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
187.

147

VOLUTA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Viva / Grawer
O: Dominika Bronz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K024198 POL013570028206
188.

215

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA
O: X
B: X
K025219
189.

182

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B:
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
190.

120

WHITE QUEEN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hetman
M: Wiklana
O: Iwona Berg Potrzebowska
B: Xxx
Zzj
191.

124

WIENA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Kruse-Soenke Karl Ernst
K021948 105TE66
192.

173

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Zdzisław Szubstarski
K022377 616013610268210
193.

96

WOLF S MORITZ V KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K018713 DE434340050807
194.

205

WOLLING'S LION KING Kuc Walijski NED 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Steehorst Celebration
M: Horsegate Linnet
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H.Bleker
brak 528017 04. 01229
195.

196

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
196.

95

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
3
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
42
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
15
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-24
25
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
23
2018-03-23
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
27
2018-03-25
13
Barczyk Milena
bpk
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
41
Barzdo Antonina
Fundacja FKJ Zbyszko
ARIS (100)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
25
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-25
8
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (86)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
23
2018-03-25
Bieńkowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
SZOGUN (137)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
22
2018-03-25
9
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LOTOS (8)
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-24
29
2018-03-25
SAMBOR (59)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
25
2018-03-25
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (119)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
35
2018-03-25
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (41)
2018-03-25
11
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-24
11
Burnos Julia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
16
DONAT (87)
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Chojecka Julia
KJ Wiktorowo
GREEN TEA (148)
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
9
Chudy Michalina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (64)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
18
2018-03-24
18
2018-03-25
9
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
CIVIS (80)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
38
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
19
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-25
5
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
TOSKANIA (132)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
21
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-24
18
2018-03-25
10
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
COLA CAO (131)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-24
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
24
Dańczak Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
HELGA (168)
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-25
6
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
BE MY (57)
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
29
2018-03-25
20
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
ROYAL (123)
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-24
36
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
13
FENIKS (53)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
25
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
7
2018-03-23
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-24
30
2018-03-25
4
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-24
34
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-25
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-03-24
26
2018-03-24
30
2018-03-25
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
LUKRECJA (165)
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
35
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
26
MOBY DIC (166)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
26
2018-03-25
11
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (167)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
11
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
17
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (170)
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
1
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
3
RITUS (68)
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-23
25
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
5
Gramza Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
21
2018-03-24
25
2018-03-25
8
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
27
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
1
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-25
10
2018-03-24
32
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
37
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
7
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFFANY (35)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
6
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-25
18
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-03-23
23
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
4
CAHIR (189)
2018-03-23
29
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
2
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
BARKAROLA (160)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
1
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (179)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
19
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BINGO (84)
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-25
14
2018-03-23
32
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
6
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
3
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
10
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-25
2018-03-24
21
2018-03-24
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
1
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (28)
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
34
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
20
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
5
FINISZ (14)
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
7
Kamińska Klaudia
KJ Młyńska Struga
JENEFER W (138)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
7
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (118)
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
3
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-25
8
Kawa Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
WIENA (124)
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
OSTIANA (212)
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Kłapińska Laura
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
SANTIAGO (127)
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
CARTIER (134)
2018-03-23
22
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
4
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-24
38
2018-03-25
4
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
22
2018-03-25
6
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2018-03-23
28
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
18
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MAIK K (197)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
26
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (30)
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-25
4
SULIMA (31)
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
7
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
2
Konieczna Róża
SKJ Bajardo
MAVANDER (154)
2018-03-25
16
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
40
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
18
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (177)
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-25
15
DASZYNA (178)
2018-03-23
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (123)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (196)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
4
Kotowicz Marta
KJ Młyńska Struga
MRÓWKA (140)
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2018-03-24
31
2018-03-25
2
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
21
KORSYKA (70)
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
16
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
21
2018-03-25
11
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus
BRANDON (88)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
37
2018-03-25
6
Kręgielska Natalia
bpk
SANTA (151)
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-25
19
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
OLIVIA (152)
2018-03-23
42
2018-03-23
39
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
6
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (198)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
23
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ESTERA (112)
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
3
Kucharska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
BIG LORD (180)
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-23
27
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
3
BAILANDO (181)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
20
2018-03-25
13
VULKANA 6 (215)
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-25
9
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
ORANIA (159)
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-25
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (128)
2018-03-23
Laskowska Paulina
KJ CAVALLINO
AVATAR S (130)
2018-03-23
31
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
12
Lech Marcelina
KS Faruk
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
20
Lehmann Nadia
Lehmannsporthorses
POKER (208)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
16
TIFI (209)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
2
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
36
2018-03-25
5
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (36)
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
8
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (201)
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
5
EFRON (202)
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (141)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
24
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
3
CAŁKA (104)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko
SANTA (151)
2018-03-23
5
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
SHERIBAN (218)
2018-03-25
18
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-25
23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-23
33
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-25
11
2018-03-24
22
2018-03-24
17
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
7
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROCK (122)
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
2
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
26
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-25
2018-03-23
34
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
14
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
4
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
16
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (121)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-25
17
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie TJ
FRYTKA (183)
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
29
Nowek Natalia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
ESTERA (204)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
Olejnik Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
LARISSA (142)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
3
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
12
2018-03-24
18
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
10
2018-03-24
4
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (2)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
4
2018-03-24
Otlewska Amelia
Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
14
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
FALCON (171)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
36
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
25
Pawłowska Irena
bpk
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-25
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-24
30
2018-03-25
7
Pękal Emilia
KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
AMANDA (203)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-25
21
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (184)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
5
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (185)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
23
2018-03-25
17
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
32
2018-03-25
9
MARCOS (107)
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
34
2018-03-25
3
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
2
SONATA W (113)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
33
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
12
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
ROLEX 2 (192)
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
5
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
GABON (191)
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-24
33
2018-03-25
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
27
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-25
3
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
ERINA (174)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
2
Pliem-Perka Martyna
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUNIOR (176)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-25
10
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (116)
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
4
TIK TAK (117)
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
2
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-23
6
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-24
3
2018-03-25
4
MIGRENA (145)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
20
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
1
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (91)
2018-03-23
22
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-25
3
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-03-23
30
2018-03-23
28
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
8
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-23
43
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (126)
2018-03-23
23
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-24
Rembielińska Wiktoria
Ranczo Oregon
SANTINO (150)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
25
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
CZARNA (155)
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
14
KLAUSINKA (156)
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
3
2018-03-24
1
Sierakowska Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
2018-03-24
39
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus
APIS (89)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
20
2018-03-24
27
2018-03-25
19
CINAMON (90)
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
22
Skotarczak Nel
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
BATOR (97)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-25
13
HALNY (99)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
28
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (43)
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
2
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-24
32
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
12
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-23
26
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
Sochocka Nadia
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
20
2018-03-24
29
2018-03-25
4
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
28
2018-03-25
18
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (163)
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-23
35
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
3
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (173)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
33
2018-03-24
21
2018-03-25
22
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-24
31
2018-03-25
10
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (161)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
6
RASZKA (162)
2018-03-23
44
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
8
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
KUBA (135)
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
21
2018-03-25
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-24
37
2018-03-25
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
22
2018-03-25
23
RÓŻA (206)
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
24
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
27
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-24
31
2018-03-25
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-24
24
PEPA (74)
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-25
5
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (194)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
34
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
10
Voigt Liliana
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
23
2018-03-25
15
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-25
6
2018-03-24
1
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
33
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (33)
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
1
FALCO (34)
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
23
2018-03-25
2
Wcisło Magdalena
Largo Sp. z o. o.
CARLO R (73)
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-25
20
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (187)
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
6
ARTERIA (219)
2018-03-25
6
Wojtaś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-25
3
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
17
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
GLORY (114)
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-25
5
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (21)
2018-03-23
3
2018-03-24
20
2018-03-25
15
ANTAR (153)
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-25
1
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
27
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
4
BOSS (109)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
9
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-03-23
44
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
8
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-24
2
2018-03-25
4
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
ESCALONA (200)
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
Zawadzka Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-24
22
2018-03-25
11
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BLUSTAR (71)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
35
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
BODER (72)
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-23
43
2018-03-24
26
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
22

Number of Riders: 147

Number of Horses: 196

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl