Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamus Asenata Politechnika Wrocławska
S
O018356
2. Bajan Mikołaj Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Poznaniu
S
O043637
3. Błachowiak Wiktoria Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O033261
4. Boczkowska Aleksandra Politechnika Poznańska
S
O031460
5. Broniatowska Anastazja Politechnika Warszawska
1999 (MJ.)
O009485
10092457
6. Brysz Karolina Uniwerystet Ślaski w Katowicach
S
O023194
7. Bujak Weronika
2000 (J.)
brak
8. Ciechański Adam
S
O044282
9. Dahlke Agata Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza
S
O012845
10. Gietka Agata Uniwerytet Tech.Przyr. im.Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy
1997 (MJ.)
O027614
11. Godoś Karolina Politechnika Opolska
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
12. Gronowska Barbara UAM w Poznaniu
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
13. Gryglak Marta SGGW
S
O014144
14. Hałoń Klaudia Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
15. Hałoń Klaudia Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
16. Jachimowicz Hanna Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
17. Jankowska Joanna Uniwersytet Wrocławski-Wydział nauk historycznych i pedagogicznych.
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
18. Kaczmarek Natalia
S
O019441
19. Kaliszuk Piotr Uniwersytet Zielonogóski
S
O003487
20. Kiszkurno Dominika Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
S
O009280
21. Kołodziej Monika Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
S
O018605
22. Konieczna Edyta Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza
S
O023254
23. Konieczny Patrycja
1997 (MJ.)
O023108
24. Kopera Agata Uniwersytet Łódzki
1997 (MJ.)
O036348
25. Majorczyk Monika Politechnika Poznańska
S
brak
26. Mazurek Mariusz Politechnika Wrocławska
S
O010135
27. Mikołajun Olga Politechnika Gdańska
S
O015207
28. Mszyca Marta Uniwersytet Wrocławski
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
29. Mudry Aleksandra Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
S
O010231
30. Pierzyńska Paulina Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
S
O034485
31. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra WSEdu. i Terapii im.prof.Kazimiery Milanowskiej
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
32. Skrzyniarz Seweryn Pomorski Uniw. Medyczny w Szczecinie
S
O036084
33. Stachowiak Ewa Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Poznaniu
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
34. Stevnert Natalia SWPS Warszawa
S
O003937
35. Suskiewicz Maria SGGW w Warszawie
S
O008516
36. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Uniwersytet Opolski
S
O023728
37. Szymczak Jan Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
S
O006702
38. Tokarska Iga AWF Wrocław
S
O003768
39. Von Mauberg Konstancja
1999 (MJ.)
O020954
40. Wesołowska Iga Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
1997 (MJ.)
O030575
41. Wujec Agnieszka
S
brak
42. Zadrożna Marta Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski
S
O043939
43. Zapotoczna Gabriela Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu
S
O021066
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

49

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
2.

26

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
3.

52

ARMIA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz /164 F: Rulon/
M: Andora/
O: Kalińscy
B: brak
brak
4.

43

ARPEGGIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Atena / Grandios
O: Andrzej Ostrowski
B: Diter Staniek
K013109 POL009540042605
5.

50

ATLAS BAVARIA SON WESTF GER 2005 Wałach siwa/165 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Vandalin
O: Seweryn Skrzyniarz
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K016277 DE441411951405
6.

16

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
7.

42

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/178 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
O: Marta Zadrożna
B:
K016332 DE431310662310
8.

39

BASTYLIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Ballada / Cyrak
O: Piotr Pająk
B: Piotr Pająk
K023151 616007530050911
9.

29

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
10.

13

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B:
K022652 DE43333619208
11.

15

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
12.

23

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
13.

25

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O: Iga Wesołowska
B: Mathias Martens
K014479 DE427270508908
14.

11

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
15.

36

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
16.

55

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
17.

14

COSA CHE Aust. Gorąc. AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
18.

35

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
19.

27

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
20.

3

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
21.

45

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
22.

53

EROTYK SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/170cm F: Lord Star
M: Erotessa
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak 009610131106
23.

32

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
24.

41

FOLLOW ME Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Donner-Knispel / Drosselklang II
O: Von Mauberg
B:
K015296 DE456370391707
25.

2

GALAPAGOS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Statut
M: Grecja
O: Mariusz Mazurek
B: Mariusz Mazurek
K013799 POL006550190408
26.

34

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
27.

40

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Genewa KG / Campari M
O: Agnieszka Goś
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021971 616009610116010
28.

17

HINDUSKA DAMA L WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako
M: Higa
O: Liliana Błochowiak-Jachimowicz
B: GrzegorzJachimowicz
K010900
29.

38

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K014458 POL009590223203
30.

56

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
31.

48

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
32.

24

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ałtaj / Silver
M: Kanwa / Ogar
O: Edyta Stachowiak
B: SK Liski Sp. z o. o.
K016276 POL007600239406
33.

51

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Honwed /
M: Kastra /
O: Hubert Kaliński
B:
brak
34.

21

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
35.

10

LIBERIA SP POL 2000 Klacz inna F: Tulon
M: Loteria
O: Karolina Brysz
B: Brak
K014922
36.

44

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
37.

19

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020996 616009680045012
38.

20

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
39.

7

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
40.

31

OTIS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Talent
M: Ożanka
O: Ewa Kisielewska
B: Ryszard Berendowicz
K019450 POL009690020304
41.

28

QINGHAI V DV DNK 2005 Ogier kara/165 F: Quebec / Quidam De Revel
M: Chess V / Come Back II
O: Anastazja Broniatowska
B: Viegaard Stutteri
K024819 208333200507392
42.

22

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
43.

6

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
44.

12

RUBI I Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Correro/Claudio
M: Rosiczka/Wykrot
O: Anna Narodzonek
B: Andrzej Bomba
K018212
45.

30

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand-Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
46.

18

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K015133 POL009520038907
47.

46

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
48.

33

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
49.

47

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
50.

54

WEZUWIUSZ Mały Koń POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 cm F: Psik
M: Werona
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
brak POL013530271904
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Asenata
Politechnika Wrocławska
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-15
6
Bajan Mikołaj
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-15
13
Błachowiak Wiktoria
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Poznań
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-15
15
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Politechnika Poznańska
TUNIS (18)
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-15
11
Broniatowska Anastazja
Politechnika Warszawska
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-15
3
Brysz Karolina
Uniwerystet Ślaski w Katowicach
LIBERIA (10)
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
21
2018-04-15
18
Bujak Weronika
2018-04-13
Ciechański Adam
2018-04-13
Dahlke Agata
Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza
ULILEN (46)
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
9
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
14
Gietka Agata
Uniwerytet Tech.Przyr. im.Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
8
Godoś Karolina
Politechnika Opolska
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-15
5
CAPPONE (15)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
8
Gronowska Barbara
UAM w Poznaniu
NORMAN (20)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
22
2018-04-15
17
Gryglak Marta
SGGW
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-15
5
Hałoń Klaudia
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu
CANSIN (13)
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-15
10
Hałoń Klaudia
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
5
Jachimowicz Hanna
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Poznań
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2
MOSSA (19)
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
1
Jankowska Joanna
Uniwersytet Wrocławski-Wydział nauk historycznych i pedagogicznych.
EKWADOR (45)
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
4
Kaczmarek Natalia
2018-04-13
Kaliszuk Piotr
Uniwersytet Zielonogóski
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-15
1
Kiszkurno Dominika
Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
DESPINA (27)
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
11
Kołodziej Monika
Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
RUBI I (12)
2018-04-13
Konieczna Edyta
Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza
FANATYK (32)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
12
Konieczny Patrycja
LORDON (44)
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-15
8
Kopera Agata
Uniwersytet Łódzki
IWA (38)
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
20
Majorczyk Monika
Politechnika Poznańska
KOBI (51)
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
2
2018-04-15
7
ARMIA (52)
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-15
Mazurek Mariusz
Politechnika Wrocławska
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
19
Mikołajun Olga
Politechnika Gdańska
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
2
Mszyca Marta
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-15
4
Mudry Aleksandra
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
2
2018-04-15
6
Pierzyńska Paulina
Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
14
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
WSEdu. i Terapii im.prof.Kazimiery Milanowskiej
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
Skrzyniarz Seweryn
Pomorski Uniw. Medyczny w Szczecinie
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
1
Stachowiak Ewa
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
18
KANIA (24)
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
9
Stevnert Natalia
SWPS Warszawa
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-15
7
Suskiewicz Maria
SGGW w Warszawie
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-15
3
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Uniwersytet Opolski
OTIS (31)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
Szymczak Jan
Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-15
10
Tokarska Iga
AWF Wrocław
URODA (33)
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
12
GALON (34)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
Von Mauberg Konstancja
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
15
Wesołowska Iga
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
20
2018-04-15
14
Wujec Agnieszka
EROTYK (53)
2018-04-13
Zadrożna Marta
Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-15
16
Zapotoczna Gabriela
Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
13

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl