Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 13-15 kwiecień 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
3. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
S
O018356
4. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O007000
5. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
6. Błachowiak Wiktoria KJ Liljówka
1997 (MJ.)
O033261
7. Boczkowska Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O031460
8. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
9. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
10. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
11. Dąbrowska Marta Lotus Poznań
12. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
13. Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028065
14. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
15. Dulewicz-Derda Ewelina KKJ Savanna Konin
S
16. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
17. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
18. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
19. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O037743
20. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
21. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
10103965
22. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O002865
23. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
24. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
25. Idkowiak Nikola Klub sportowy Idmar
2003 (JM.)
O048107
26. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
27. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
28. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
29. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
30. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
31. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
32. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
33. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
34. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
35. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2003 (JM.)
O033906
10170917
36. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O009280
37. Kloy Julia __
S
brak
38. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
S
O020888
39. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
40. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
1997 (MJ.)
O023108
41. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
42. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
O049345
43. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
44. Kuźmińska Julia bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O028842
45. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
46. Lehmann Konstancja BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
47. Lehmann Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
O038895
48. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
49. Lorenc Martyna bpk
S
brak
50. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
51. Marciniak Natalia Kj Abrasives Group
S
O039341
52. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
53. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
54. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
55. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
56. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
57. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club
2002 (J.)
O033788
58. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
10077904
59. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
60. Paszkiewicz Nikola Niezrzeszony
2001 (J.)
O034724
61. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
62. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
63. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
64. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
65. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
66. Płaszczewska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
O025256
67. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
68. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
69. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra CH Jaszkowo
70. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
71. Sacherski Dawid BPK
2001 (J.)
O045553
72. Smaczna Maria K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
S
O042951
73. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
74. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
75. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
76. Stasik Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
O033319
77. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
78. Stevnert Natalia KJ Aromer
S
79. Suskiewicz Maria KJ Wiktorowo
S
brak
80. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
81. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034032
82. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (J.)
O027573
83. Szydłowski Igor Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O036423
84. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
85. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
86. Von Mauberg Konstancja Polski Polo Klub
1999 (MJ.)
O020954
87. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O030575
88. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
89. Wojciechowska Kamila OSK Michalscy
S
O033515
90. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
91. Zadrożna Marta KJ Wiktorowo
S
O043939
92. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
93. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
94. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Corianos ass
M: Alzacja
O: Paweł chudziak
B: Racot
K025292
2.

64

ANTARES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Action-Breaker
M: Antiqua
O: .
B: Stadnina koni nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
3.

51

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
4.

90

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
5.

82

ATHLETICO GRADUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Court
M: Alysha H
O: Magdalena Małecka
B: Osk Michalscy
K017859
6.

76

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
7.

18

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Branka / Baryton
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
8.

84

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
9.

119

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/178 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
O: Marta Zadrożna
B:
K016332 DE431310662310
10.

29

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: MARKIES V / Quidam
M: BARBARA / DŻAMIR
O: Dawid Sacherski
B: Dawid Sacherski
K019046
11.

120

BASTYLIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carolus 1 /
M: Brenna /
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Mirosław Stasiak
brak
12.

60

BEREK SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Liberatto P /
M: Breda /
O: Łukasz Kubel
B: Stanisław Sobczak
brak 616007610289508
13.

70

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
14.

93

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
15.

33

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
16.

134

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
17.

83

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
18.

4

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Nowakowska
B: Detlef Hennings
K019124 DE421000203510
19.

7

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
20.

35

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
21.

116

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O: Iga Wesołowska
B: Mathias Martens
K014479 DE427270508908
22.

135

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Weronika Frydel
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
23.

54

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
24.

30

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Firstcaletta / Caletto I
O: Marcin Biały
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017979 DE421000416409
25.

112

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
26.

42

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
27.

41

CHICOLINO X GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
K025220
28.

65

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211 105FV70
29.

22

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921
30.

61

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
31.

45

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
32.

131

COMPASS Westf. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: CAVALIER
M: LA BONNE II
O: SZYMON JOHN
B: SZYMON JOHN
K018852 DE441411363708
33.

104

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello
M: La Free R
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K024658 DE418181100313
34.

72

CONSTANTINO Holstq DEU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II
M: Maledina/Lantaan
O: Marek Perz
B: Fielmann Guenther Gut Shierensee
K025341
35.

66

CONTESSA 183 Oldenburg DEU 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Argentina
O: Lewandowski Bartłomiej
B: Ralf Blanke
K017806
36.

125

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
37.

62

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach kara F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Wolter Liezen
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
38.

110

COUPE DE CORNET XXX GER 2014 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
39.

77

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zandorella K Z / Zandor Z
O: Daniel Brzózka
B: Daniel Brzózka
K025098 616999680051713
40.

113

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
41.

98

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Agata Gronowska
B: SK Iwno
K021136 616006610207510
42.

31

DIMO Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Domestos
M: Era
O: Konstancja Lehmann
B: *
K016785
43.

55

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
44.

122

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Aravel II
M: Durette Z
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556
45.

37

EL-SAHARA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Celsjusz
M: Eusara
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wojciech Martyniuk
K024374 POL090000006866
46.

96

ENYA OS POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Palegro
M: Evita
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K010144
47.

23

FOCUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171cm F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Fuzja / Landos
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K010171 POL009640056906 104XZ63
48.

57

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: LUDGER/LAPTOP
M: FLYING STAR/FLYING STAR I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 pol 009680051807
49.

121

FOLLOW ME Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Donner-Knispel / Drosselklang II
O: Von Mauberg
B:
K015296 DE456370391707
50.

28

FORSTER KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747
51.

94

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Fulda /
O: Nikodem Stasik
B:
K014666 616009640093809
52.

123

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
53.

101

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
54.

118

Giovanni V F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

50

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
56.

132

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bustique
M: Modependence
O: xxx
B: xxx
LKPZJ/2359/17
57.

46

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
58.

109

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K /
M: Hajla / Chippendale 2
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023645 616009670015713
59.

108

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K /
M: Hebe / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023646 616009670015913
60.

89

HERMIONA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Caleto Sohn /
M: Horsa / Mustafa
O: Barbara Padalak
B: Beata Grabowska
K020535 POL009530025409
61.

67

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Vestri
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P.Pool
K021911
62.

115

HESTRI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
K021911 528003201204689
63.

97

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
O: Lidia Doczekalska
B: Mirosław Czapka
K022096 POL007520055506
64.

73

HINDUSKA DAMA L WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako
M: Higa
O: Liliana Błochowiak-Jachimowicz
B: GrzegorzJachimowicz
K010900
65.

99

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
66.

38

HORYZONT TS POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K014860
67.

80

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
68.

86

IDOL Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carismo /
M: Chvile / Quoniam II - 238 S.V.
O: Wojciechowski
B: Miroslava Svadlakova
K022172 203009220155906
69.

27

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
70.

87

INFERNO D SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Rivera L
M: Iris
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: Bogusz Dąbrowski
K023324 616 009 58 02827 12
71.

6

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
72.

130

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
73.

79

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: VERDI
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K024881
74.

36

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: ROMARIO
M: KARINA
O: WIESŁAW LASKOWSKI
B: ANNA BALUKIEWICZ
K025147
75.

39

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Kobra
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K023579
76.

8

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
77.

95

LADY CORMINT HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cornint /
M: Deichgrefin / Landlord
O: Edyta Dobrowolska
B:
K023756 421000245611
78.

103

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
K024470
79.

24

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
80.

124

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
81.

56

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
82.

129

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
83.

133

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
84.

71

LEVINO B Hannover GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levisto
M: Levina
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Johannes Brinkmann
K024997 DE 431319705113
85.

102

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
86.

117

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
87.

85

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
88.

91

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla
O: Dariusz Porzuckowiak
B:
K007902
89.

107

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
90.

19

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
91.

75

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020996 616009680045012
92.

44

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
93.

34

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
94.

88

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
95.

128

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
96.

5

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
97.

105

ORLANDO L HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello
M: Crazy Girl
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K023758 DE431314311813
98.

100

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L
M: Penni
O: S.K.Racot
B: S.K.Racot
K025268
99.

25

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
100.

111

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido / Sao Paulo
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911
101.

92

QUICK STAR'S LORD HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka / Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024830 DE421000582112
102.

43

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord
M: Alida
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K024649
103.

126

RAPSODIA Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: King Size
M: Rakieta
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
brak
104.

59

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K022315 616009610093510
105.

3

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa/166 F: Rubin
M: Galicja
O: Leszek Szotek
B: Ukraina
K009701 POL 014540092401
106.

106

ROLAND 118 KWPN NED 1998 Wałach gniada F: Landwind II B
M: Larissa
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K006064
107.

49

ROTAJIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corianos ass
M: Rotacja
O: Paweł chudziak
B: Racot
K025294
108.

68

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
109.

53

RUFIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim
M: Roma
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
110.

58

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
K024992
111.

47

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand-Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
112.

74

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K015133 POL009520038907
113.

63

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
114.

40

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
115.

32

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WEST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade
M: Jacobalia
O: Laura Lehmann
B: *
K023556
116.

78

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ Zangersheide BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: AMARA / NO LIMIT
O:
B:
K024883
117.

26

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
118.

52

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
119.

81

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
120.

127

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy / Nimmerdorf
M: Wróżbitka / Alcatraz
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Sławomira Lewandowska
K020755
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
100
SUM:
100.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
150
100
200
SUM:
450.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
300
SUM:
300.00
Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
100
SUM:
100.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
200
SUM:
200.00
Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
100
SUM:
100.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (99)
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
9
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (84)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-13
2
100
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
RAPSODIA (126)
2018-04-14
1
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
CON CHIBO (104)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
6
ORLANDO L (105)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
24
2018-04-15
1
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (131)
2018-04-15
12
GUSTIQUE (132)
2018-04-15
13
Błachowiak Wiktoria
KJ Liljówka
2018-04-13
1
Boczkowska Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TUNIS (74)
2018-04-13
1
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-04-14
25
2018-04-14
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (48)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
GRANIT (50)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
18
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
21
ARAGOR (51)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
CORJANO (62)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
27
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
6
QUESTA (111)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-15
2
150
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-15
8
Dąbrowska Marta
Lotus Poznań
LARINA (129)
2018-04-15
4
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (67)
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
28
2018-04-15
8
Dobrowolska Martyna
bpk
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
2
150
2018-04-14
3
100
2018-04-15
1
200
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (97)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
22
Dulewicz-Derda Ewelina
KKJ Savanna Konin
HESTRI (115)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
12
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
TANGO (58)
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-15
10
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
BAJKA (18)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
18
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (93)
2018-04-13
3
100
2018-04-14
10
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
CAPPONE (134)
2018-04-15
1
300
2018-04-15
10
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
29
2018-04-14
27
2018-04-15
10
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-14
25
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
20
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
8
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-14
2
150
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
21
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (128)
2018-04-14
16
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
2018-04-15
1
Idkowiak Nikola
Klub sportowy Idmar
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
MOSSA (75)
2018-04-13
19
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
MOSSA (75)
2018-04-15
3
100
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2018-04-13
1
200
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
26
2018-04-15
17
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-14
3
100
2018-04-15
5
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
JOYRIDE (79)
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
6
2018-04-15
8
WENECJA (81)
2018-04-14
1
200
2018-04-14
11
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
17
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (27)
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (28)
2018-04-14
24
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-15
11
2018-04-15
15
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
15
Kiszkurno Dominika
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
DESPINA (113)
2018-04-13
14
Kloy Julia
__
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-15
10
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
DIAVONA (98)
2018-04-13
31
2018-04-13
25
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
11
NERGAL (88)
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
21
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (117)
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
16
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ROYBOSS (68)
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
16
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
31
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
8
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-15
19
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
3
100
Kuźmińska Julia
bpk
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
29
2018-04-15
25
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
KRES (36)
2018-04-13
26
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
8
Lehmann Konstancja
BPK
DIMO (31)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
24
2018-04-15
6
2018-04-15
1
Lehmann Laura
BPK
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
8
2018-04-15
12
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
18
Lorenc Martyna
bpk
BEREK (60)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-15
17
Marciniak Natalia
Kj Abrasives Group
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
25
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
7
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
15
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (103)
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
20
2018-04-14
2
200
2018-04-15
14
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (90)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
6
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
5
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
6
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
34
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
18
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
11
Paszkiewicz Nikola
Niezrzeszony
ENYA (96)
2018-04-14
18
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
11
2018-04-15
7
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
CIRA W (22)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
28
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
7
FOCUS (23)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
LAMBIK (24)
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
16
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (25)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
VITALIS (26)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-15
7
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
LARICA W (124)
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-15
6
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-04-13
1
300
2018-04-15
2
200
Płaszczewska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
FOKUS (57)
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
32
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
14
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-04-15
9
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (45)
2018-04-13
2
200
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
8
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
CH Jaszkowo
DURAVELLA (122)
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
14
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (102)
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Sacherski Dawid
BPK
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
26
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
33
2018-04-15
23
Smaczna Maria
K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
RUFIO (53)
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
32
2018-04-15
8
2018-04-15
24
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
PENITO (100)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
GEST (101)
2018-04-13
28
2018-04-13
1
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
6
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
27
Stasik Maja
bpk
FUKS (94)
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-15
19
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (33)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
14
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Aromer
BASTYLIA (120)
2018-04-14
Suskiewicz Maria
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-04-14
1
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (3)
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
31
2018-04-15
13
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CEZANE (30)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
Szydłowski Igor
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-14
29
2018-04-14
30
2018-04-15
26
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
GALON (123)
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-15
20
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-04-14
25
2018-04-14
1
Von Mauberg Konstancja
Polski Polo Klub
FOLLOW ME (121)
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-15
15
2018-04-15
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2018-04-13
25
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
HEBERTINO (108)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
4
HAJLATINO (109)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
9
Wojciechowska Kamila
OSK Michalscy
IDOL (86)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
14
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (64)
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
27
2018-04-15
22
2018-04-15
18
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-15
7
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-04-14
1
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
9
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
9
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
1
300

Number of Riders: 94

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl