Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 13-15 kwiecień 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Chudziak Paweł KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
6. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
7. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
8. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
9. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
10. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
11. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
12. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O002865
13. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
14. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
15. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
16. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
17. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
18. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2003 (JM.)
O033906
10170917
19. Kloy Julia __
S
brak
20. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
21. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
22. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
23. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
24. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
25. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
26. Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O015207
27. Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
28. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
29. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club
2002 (J.)
O033788
30. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
10077904
31. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
32. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
33. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
34. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
35. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
36. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
37. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
38. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
39. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
40. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
41. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
42. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
43. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
44. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ARAGOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Natalia Skaba
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K016816 POL007610214308
2.

47

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
3.

54

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
4.

63

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
5.

66

BISCAYA HOL BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Solange / Corrado I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: SOFINO S.C.
K019799 DE421000407209
6.

76

BOCCACCIO HOLST GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida de Revel
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310
7.

69

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
8.

59

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
9.

53

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
10.

43

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
11.

14

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B: Klaus Below
K022647 DE431316679210
12.

33

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
13.

62

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
14.

26

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
15.

19

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
16.

28

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
17.

35

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
18.

52

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
19.

71

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
20.

41

CONTESSA 183 Oldenburg DEU 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Argentina
O: Lewandowski Bartłomiej
B: Ralf Blanke
K017806
21.

57

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
22.

48

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
23.

74

COX 15 SATHU GER 2009 Male Bay F: Con Sherry
M: Lady/Goldfarn
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
DE 455670232409 104YX72
24.

75

Cyrkonia SP POL 2002 M gn. F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Cyranka
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp z o.o.
B:
POL40444
25.

27

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K022508 528003000805831
26.

37

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHTCARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
27.

51

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
28.

56

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
29.

25

ELENZA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: VLEUT
M: SELENZA
O: ---
B: ---
528003200903598
30.

29

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609
31.

58

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K019902 616009580270111
32.

39

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
33.

67

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
34.

36

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
35.

72

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
36.

61

HERMIONA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Caleto Sohn /
M: Horsa / Mustafa
O: Barbara Padalak
B: Beata Grabowska
K020535 POL009530025409
37.

77

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
38.

68

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
39.

38

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
40.

44

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
41.

13

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
42.

45

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
43.

22

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
44.

12

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
45.

49

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
46.

30

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B:
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
47.

55

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
48.

40

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
49.

20

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
50.

60

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
51.

46

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
52.

50

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
53.

23

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
54.

70

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
55.

15

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
56.

24

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
57.

18

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
K018714 DE421000548411
58.

21

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
59.

73

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
60.

16

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
61.

17

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
62.

34

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
63.

31

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
64.

32

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
65.

65

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
66.

42

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy / Nimmerdorf
M: Wróżbitka / Alcatraz
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Sławomira Lewandowska
K020755
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
175
250
175
100
SUM:
700.00
Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
150
100
150
400
275
300
SUM:
1375.00
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
350
200
SUM:
550.00
Chudziak Paweł KS Idmar Krajkowo
125
SUM:
125.00
Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
40
250
SUM:
290.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
200
SUM:
200.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
200
250
325
175
SUM:
950.00
Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
175
SUM:
175.00
Kloy Julia __
125
50
150
50
SUM:
375.00
Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
50
50
300
50
SUM:
450.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
750
600
40
SUM:
1390.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
250
200
175
SUM:
625.00
Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
175
75
SUM:
250.00
Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
75
450
1000
SUM:
1525.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
325
350
500
100
175
125
125
SUM:
1700.00
Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club
100
40
SUM:
140.00
Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
450
100
250
200
75
75
500
SUM:
1650.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
200
SUM:
200.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
200
SUM:
200.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
50
100
125
SUM:
275.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
750
550
2100
150
225
SUM:
3775.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
175
SUM:
225.00
Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
200
SUM:
200.00
Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
550
1500
100
75
400
SUM:
2625.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
275
200
50
150
SUM:
675.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
50
150
125
225
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (54)
2018-04-13
26
2018-04-14
2
175
2018-04-15
1
250
2018-04-13
2
175
2018-04-15
6
100
2018-04-14
10
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
5
150
2018-04-14
6
100
2018-04-15
5
150
HATOKI (72)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-15
6
400
SANCZO (73)
2018-04-13
2
275
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
7
300
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (35)
2018-04-13
3
150
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
29
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
1
250
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-13
4
350
2018-04-14
4
200
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
10
Chudziak Paweł
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ARAGOR (78)
2018-04-14
28
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
6
125
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (31)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
36
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
9
40
2018-04-15
2
250
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
LARINA (12)
2018-04-13
8
50
2018-04-13
8
50
2018-04-14
5
100
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-15
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2018-04-13
28
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
30
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-15
18
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-13
32
2018-04-15
3
200
2018-04-14
12
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (69)
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-14
10
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-13
35
2018-04-14
8
50
2018-04-14
4
150
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
DARINA (27)
2018-04-13
4
200
2018-04-13
5
250
2018-04-14
1
325
2018-04-14
6
175
2018-04-15
9
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-04-13
32
2018-04-13
37
2018-04-14
31
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-15
21
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
27
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-15
20
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (56)
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-14
34
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-13
6
100
2018-04-14
24
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
7
100
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (77)
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-14
5
150
2018-04-15
3
300
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
OLIWIER (23)
2018-04-13
30
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-15
3
175
Kloy Julia
__
COX 15 (74)
2018-04-13
4
125
2018-04-13
7
50
2018-04-14
3
150
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
8
50
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (59)
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-13
8
50
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
8
50
2018-04-15
1
300
NERGAL (60)
2018-04-13
27
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-15
8
50
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-04-13
1
750
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
4
600
2018-04-13
9
40
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
11
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (24)
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-13
1
250
2018-04-14
2
200
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-15
9
ELENZA (25)
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
3
175
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-15
22
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2018-04-13
1
200
2018-04-14
18
2018-04-14
22
2018-04-15
15
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-13
27
2018-04-15
17
2018-04-14
7
50
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
6
175
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
7
75
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-04-13
29
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
25
Mikołajun Olga
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
20
Murawski Oskar
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-13
8
75
2018-04-14
3
450
2018-04-15
3
1000
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-04-13
1
325
2018-04-14
4
350
2018-04-15
5
500
2018-04-13
5
100
2018-04-13
3
175
2018-04-14
5
125
2018-04-15
16
2018-04-14
4
125
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club
2018-04-13
29
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
6
100
2018-04-13
10
40
2018-04-14
33
2018-04-15
10
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2018-04-13
3
450
2018-04-13
6
100
2018-04-14
5
250
2018-04-15
8
200
BISCAYA (66)
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-15
19
2018-04-13
7
75
2018-04-14
7
75
2018-04-15
1
500
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-14
1
200
2018-04-15
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (13)
2018-04-13
33
2018-04-14
21
2018-04-15
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-04-13
2
200
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
9
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-04-13
6
50
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-14
6
100
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
14
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
5
125
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (47)
2018-04-14
1
750
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2
550
2018-04-15
1
2100
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-15
5
150
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
34
2018-04-14
18
NUMERUS (50)
2018-04-13
3
225
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-14
8
50
2018-04-15
4
175
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-15
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (28)
2018-04-13
31
2018-04-15
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-13
28
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
2
200
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (29)
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-13
30
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-14
26
2018-04-15
13
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (38)
2018-04-13
31
2018-04-14
7
50
2018-04-15
7
50
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
2
550
2018-04-15
2
1500
MATRIX (40)
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-13
7
100
2018-04-14
8
75
2018-04-15
2
400
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
FAVERA (67)
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
2
275
2018-04-15
4
200
KAMIRA (68)
2018-04-13
7
50
2018-04-13
4
150
2018-04-14
32
2018-04-15
12
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
6
50
2018-04-15
4
150
2018-04-13
5
125
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
3
225
2018-04-15
23

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 22 995.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl