Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 23-25 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
S
O018356
2. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O7000
3. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
4. Flis Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
S
O021618
5. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
6. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
7. Gramza Amelia Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
8. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O002865
9. Grzesik Maria Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O044553
10. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
11. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
12. Kaminiarz Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
2001 (J.)
O030614
13. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
ZZJ
14. Kłapińska Monika KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O027287
15. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
16. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
17. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
18. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
19. Koza Paulina Klub Jezdziecki „Trachy” Sośnicowice
S
O001974
20. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
21. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
22. Laskowska Paulina KJ CAVALLINO
2001 (J.)
LZRWZJ/781/16
23. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
1997 (MJ.)
O006281
24. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep
S
reg
25. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
Zzj
26. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
27. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
28. Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2002 (J.)
O033788
29. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
30. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
31. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
32. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
33. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
34. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
35. Roefler Zuzanna SKJ Bajardo
S
CBS 857870
36. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
37. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013691
38. Szut Julia Bpk
2000 (J.)
O027573
39. Szydłowski Igor Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O036423
40. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
41. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
O046051
42. Wasilewska Katarzyna UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O037684
43. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
44. Wojciechowska Kamila OSK Michalscy
S
O033515
45. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
46. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

105

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
2.

84

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
3.

18

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: xxx
K010464 POL006590007205
4.

57

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Arabeska
O: Włodarczyk Dorota
B: Miś Tadeusz
brak
5.

106

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Amistina
O: Dorota Uchman
B: -
K007652
6.

96

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia
O: Adam Safinowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023192
7.

75

BATUMI L Westfalska GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: CORVO
M: ROMIRA
O: LESZEK GRAMZA
B: X
K024910
8.

45

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
9.

85

BUNT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wandervogel II/ Wanderer
M: Barwa / Dakar
O: Jacek Nowicki
B: Jacek Nowicki
K014121 POL009611150903
10.

53

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
11.

15

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wadi el Hasa / Fürst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B:
K022652
12.

10

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Capri / Campari M
O: AllSet Management
B: Włodzimierz Niedźwiedzki
K021098 616009610020611
13.

69

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
14.

27

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
15.

14

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Firstcaletta
O: Marcin Biały
B: Siergiej Małgorzata
DE421000416409
16.

29

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
17.

89

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
18.

71

CHICOLINO X GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
K025220
19.

103

Chiquita F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

94

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
21.

72

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
22.

31

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello
M: La Free R
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K024658 DE418181100313
23.

26

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
24.

30

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
25.

43

DAREK Niem Sportowa POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Sardynia
O: Izabela Safinowska
B: Izabela Safinowska
LKRWZJ/533/17
26.

21

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
O: Matra Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
K013636 POL006630012403
27.

35

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
28.

46

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
29.

95

FERRALINE HES POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cormint /
M: Online II /
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
brak
30.

11

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corde Star / Cor de la Bryere
M: First Lady / Roland
O: Grażyna Kozioł
B: SK Filice
K020696 616009600136311
31.

73

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
32.

22

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K009631 POL009611069204
33.

33

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
34.

93

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
O: Monika Horodeńska
B: Holandia
K024552
35.

44

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
36.

64

IDOL Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carismo /
M: Chvile / Quoniam II - 238 S.V.
O: Wojciechowski
B: Miroslava Svadlakova
K022172 203009220155906
37.

97

INDIGO KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
nn
38.

9

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
O:
B:
K018602 528003201402615
39.

40

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
40.

99

JOKER BH AES POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: A Lee Spring Power
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
nn
41.

98

JUANDAN KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
K025074
42.

8

JUMPSTAR T KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quick Star / Gsloubet A
M: F. Quisina II T / Quidam De Revel
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K025075 528003201405684
43.

104

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
44.

7

KORA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Grey /
M: Kańczuga / Przedświtt XIII
O: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
B: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
K016063 POL006630149103
45.

68

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K018124
46.

49

LIONEL Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z o.o.
K021861 DE441411589310 105RZ10
47.

60

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Karbon
M: Nauma
O: Katarzyna Wasilewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K022014 12736
48.

91

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lenon L
M: Notebook xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabinski
reg
49.

87

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
50.

86

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
51.

32

ORLANDO L HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello
M: Crazy Girl
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K023758 DE431314311813
52.

65

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor /
M: Pora / Delgor
O:
B:
K023491 616007670137309
53.

90

POLAGRIS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
K024551
54.

17

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
55.

102

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
56.

82

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
57.

101

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord
M: Alida
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K024649
58.

92

QUO VADIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Quick Style
O: Wacław Maciuszonek
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K019895
59.

54

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
60.

66

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
61.

83

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NLD 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
LKRWZJ/2127/18 52800300029066
62.

34

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
63.

100

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K022661
64.

52

SCAPA FLOW 8 HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wolodja / Werther
O:
B:
K024680 DE431315125807
65.

81

SHERIBAN Oldenburg AUS 2007 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: Fahim Omari
B: --
--
66.

19

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
ZZJ
67.

74

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara
M: Tenerife L
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B: X
K023058
68.

48

URIELLE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Ulissa H / Korandosj
O: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K024043 POL009610141605
69.

70

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA
O: X
B: X
K025219
70.

23

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workwrs
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
71.

13

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B: Iwona Jasiulek
K013665 POL009690079606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
100
150
100
100
50
175
175
SUM:
850.00
Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
50
75
150
SUM:
275.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
175
75
100
SUM:
350.00
Koza Paulina Klub Jezdziecki „Trachy” Sośnicowice
100
50
250
250
250
75
100
SUM:
1075.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
100
SUM:
100.00
Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
1
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
2
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
3
HATOKI (33)
2018-03-23
2
100
2018-03-24
1
150
2018-03-23
3
100
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
3
100
SANCZO (34)
2018-03-23
3
50
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
2
175
2018-03-25
2
175
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-25
7
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Flis Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
WITO (13)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
15
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
INDIGO (97)
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-25
7
JUANDAN (98)
2018-03-25
16
2018-03-25
11
2018-03-25
12
2018-03-25
9
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
18
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-25
8
Gramza Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
PIRAT (65)
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
15
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
RODERYK (66)
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-24
19
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-25
3
50
2018-03-23
2
75
2018-03-23
1
150
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
23
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
14
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
7
Grzesik Maria
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
TOSCA L (74)
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-24
10
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
7
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (15)
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-25
1
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
9
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
KORA (7)
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-23
10
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
11
Kłapińska Monika
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-03-23
1
WIKI (23)
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-23
4
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
ANTARI (84)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-25
5
OLSTER (86)
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
4
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2
175
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-25
4
CHAMAKH (89)
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-25
6
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-23
18
2018-03-23
20
2018-03-24
15
2018-03-24
NEMEZIS (91)
2018-03-23
26
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-24
18
2018-03-24
17
2018-03-25
5
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
25
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
2
75
2018-03-23
2
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
6
CHODÓW (94)
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
16
QUENTIN Z (102)
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-24
3
100
2018-03-25
5
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
2018-03-23
4
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
1
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (46)
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-25
1
Koza Paulina
Klub Jezdziecki „Trachy” Sośnicowice
DAREK (43)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
1
100
2018-03-25
3
50
2018-03-23
1
250
2018-03-24
1
250
2018-03-25
1
250
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-23
25
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
17
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
2
75
2018-03-25
1
100
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-24
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CALISTO (53)
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-24
6
Chiquita (103)
2018-03-23
24
2018-03-24
10
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-23
22
2018-03-24
6
2018-03-24
6
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep
BUNT (85)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
7
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
12
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
16
2018-03-25
4
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-23
6
2018-03-25
2
100
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-25
1
Ordanik Ignacy
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
5
2018-03-24
8
2018-03-25
5
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-24
2
100
2018-03-25
4
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
DRIMA (21)
2018-03-23
1
100
2018-03-23
16
2018-03-24
13
2018-03-24
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (104)
2018-03-24
5
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-03-24
3
50
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (30)
2018-03-23
3
50
2018-03-23
8
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-25
1
150
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (72)
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-24
7
2018-03-24
14
2018-03-25
7
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-23
19
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Roefler Zuzanna
SKJ Bajardo
LIONEL (49)
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-23
14
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
8
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-03-23
5
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
4
2018-03-24
3
50
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2018-03-25
2018-03-25
11
JF H&H (9)
2018-03-25
1
2018-03-25
1
Szut Julia
Bpk
CEZANE (14)
2018-03-23
21
2018-03-23
7
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-24
4
Szydłowski Igor
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-25
10
2018-03-25
6
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (94)
2018-03-23
10
2018-03-24
9
2018-03-25
11
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
URIELLE (48)
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
1
Wasilewska Katarzyna
UKJ Neksico Karlino
NAGATO (60)
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-23
9
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
1
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ARTERIA (57)
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-24
5
Wojciechowska Kamila
OSK Michalscy
IDOL (64)
2018-03-23
11
2018-03-23
1
2018-03-24
11
2018-03-24
14
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-03-23
13
2018-03-23
15
2018-03-24
12
2018-03-24
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (44)
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
1
2018-03-25
6
2018-03-25
6

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl