Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 16-18 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
5. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
6. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
7. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
8. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
9. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
10. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
11. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
12. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (J.)
O040007
13. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
14. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
15. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
16. Gramza Amelia Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
17. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O002865
18. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
19. Grzesik Maria Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O044553
20. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
21. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
22. Janowiak Eliza KJ Abrasives Group
2001 (J.)
O037256
23. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2000 (J.)
O013113
24. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
25. Kadłubowski Aleksander Klub Jeździecki Strzała
S
O003700
10077888
26. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
27. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
28. Kluka Maja stowarzyszenie sportowe vidawia
2001 (J.)
O038727
29. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
O031484
30. Kłapińska Monika KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O027287
31. Kolińska Amanda KJ Wena Rogoźnik
32. Komorska Aleksandra Lehmann Sport Horses
S
O019305
33. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
34. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
35. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
36. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
37. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
38. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
39. Kowerski Jacek JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000288
40. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
41. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
42. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
43. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
44. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
45. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
46. Kucharska Dobrochna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O039345
47. Kucharska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
48. Ludwiczak Hubert Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001944
49. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
50. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
51. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
52. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
53. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
54. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
55. Michalska Teresa Lehmann Sport Horses
1998 (MJ.)
O034929
56. Morsztyn Natalia bpk
2001 (J.)
O035846
57. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
58. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
10107118
59. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
60. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
61. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
62. Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2002 (J.)
O033788
63. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
64. Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
65. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
66. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
67. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
68. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
69. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
70. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
71. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
72. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
73. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
74. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017 (Mł.)
O008154
75. Rynowiecki Olaf Klub Jeździecki Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
76. Sacherski Dawid BPK
2001 (J.)
O045553
77. Saroska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2003 (JM.)
O028950
78. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
79. Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O028048
80. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
81. Smaczna Maria K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
S
O042951
82. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
83. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
84. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
85. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
86. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
87. Szydłowski Igor Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O036423
88. Tłuszcz Joanna Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O002288
89. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
90. Tomczuk Michał KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O013874
91. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
92. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
93. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
94. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
95. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
96. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
97. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
2.

157

ALMA ATA Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Antilopa/ Ascot
O: -
B: Agrospol Kosice s.r.o.
K021768
3.

97

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
4.

129

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
5.

92

ARIADNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Adriadna
O: Joanna Tomczuk
B: Joanna Tomczuk
K014091
6.

53

BAILANDO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: ARAVEL II
M: BOSSA NOVA
O: X
B: X
K013436
7.

137

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902
8.

141

BALOU KWPN NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos
M: Pandora
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: brak
K013846 5280030606180
9.

31

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: MARKIES V / Quidam
M: BARBARA / DŻAMIR
O: Dawid Sacherski
B: Dawid Sacherski
K019046
10.

128

BARONESSE- LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Baronesse Piccadilly
O: Wacław Przysada
B: Witold Szydełko
K021886 616 009 67 00325 12
11.

54

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORD Z
M: DIRMATINE
O: X
B: X
K018392
12.

87

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kara F: Indorado
M: Talita V
O: Janusz Kubacki
B: Holandia
K011196
13.

9

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
14.

131

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
brak
15.

121

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
16.

72

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
17.

38

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
18.

24

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
19.

58

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
20.

147

CASPIAN P XX POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B: Xx
D 431311300509
21.

7

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
22.

26

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
23.

1

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Beata Majchrzak
B: SK Bielin
K024140 DE42100505611
24.

149

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
25.

104

CERVANTES . POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess
M: ,
O: .
B: .
K024813
26.

69

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
27.

68

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Claudio's Son
M: Baronesse
O: Natalia Skaba
B: Roland Große
K024637
28.

51

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z Z POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802
29.

132

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K016494 616009610036210
30.

34

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381
31.

27

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020603 DE421000206012
32.

64

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
33.

13

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921
34.

108

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
35.

62

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
36.

116

CONCORDIO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Athina / Coriano
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023638 DE421000582212
37.

146

CONN RUBINA Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor/Casall
M: Thara I/Quidam’s Rubin
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Trost Ute
Brak DE4210000085411
38.

103

CORDESSO Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Cordess
M: Cleine Queena
O: Renata Wójcik Matelska
B: Robert i Agnieszka Michalak
K022638
39.

88

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
40.

118

CROWN DU BIZON Z Zagensaide BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calato Z
M: Darco
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Zagenshaide
K024782
41.

115

CUPIDO Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Pretty Woman Du Hazoy / Diamant De Semilly
O: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
B: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
K022442 981100002653439
42.

89

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
43.

161

DASZYNA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Doris day
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Sk walewice
K020262
44.

32

DE VOLTAIRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: PASQUINEL
M: DOLORES M
O: JASMINA DMYSZEWICZ
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
45.

23

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE Oldenburg Sportpferde POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ICEMAN DE MUZE
M: DELIGHT W
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740
46.

119

DIANDRO Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilli
M: Klacz
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Siergiej Tomasz
4698643
47.

125

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: Daniel Forysiak
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o. o.
K018820 POL009690066609
48.

30

ENIGMA Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Mylord Carthago
M: ...
O: ...
B: ...
K022546
49.

2

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Ratina A / Riccione
O: Jacek Kowerski
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K017754 616009640098510
50.

28

EVIVA HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
51.

91

FALUCKY D SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Lascatraz L
M: Farsa
O: Filip Tomczuk
B: Stubba Stefan
K010450
52.

102

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
53.

153

FIOYALINE F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

152

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K022235 DE441411257809
55.

56

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
56.

17

FORSTER KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747
57.

117

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
58.

18

GALA-W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K020872 616009670028311
59.

25

GARGAMEL GB KWPN POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Witalis
M: Gawra
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K005725
60.

37

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
61.

96

GERRY GREY Hanowerska DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Grey Top
M: Stella
O: Aleksander Kadłubowski
B: Horst Seide
K024212
62.

10

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
63.

84

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
64.

110

GRUPO PROM COOLMAN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa F: CARTANO
M: HEUREKA V
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: HOLANDIA
K025130
65.

61

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
66.

101

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K009631 POL009611069204
67.

114

HAYADINA PP KWPN NED 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
O: Stal Poppelaars
B: Stal Poppelaars
K022872 528003201205087
68.

33

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Vestri
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P.Pool
K021911
69.

113

HEYODINUS PP KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago
M: Wędlina/Corrado
O: Stal Poppelaars & Jos Lansink
B: Stal Poppelaars
K022873
70.

16

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
71.

75

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
72.

39

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
73.

49

INVICTA KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Calvin Z
M: Orania
O: Egbert Schep
B: Egbert Schep
Brak
74.

46

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
75.

142

Iseline VD Hagenhorst KWPN NED 2013 M GN F: Diamant de Semilly
M: G Ramiro
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
76.

8

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ałtaj / Silver
M: Kanwa / Ogar
O: Edyta Stachowiak
B: SK Liski Sp. z o. o.
K016276 POL007600239406
77.

111

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Ogier gniada F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ
K024712
78.

95

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
79.

57

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K018124
80.

148

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
K024470
81.

6

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
82.

151

Lanca W F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

82

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjoker S/Landjonker
M: Lugana/Rab
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Agnieszka Kamińska-Wawrzyniak
K012264 K012264
84.

47

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Landoska L / Landos
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B: Agnieszka Męczyńska
K018042 616009610218508
85.

70

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
86.

159

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
87.

48

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: PL Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K020887 616013660027212
88.

11

LITTLE TANZER TRAK GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Agnieszka Janowiak
B: Karl-Heinz Schulenburg
K024459 DE409090405712
89.

155

LOOK AT ME HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Wolga / Quite Capitol
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K019268 DE421000112811
90.

76

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
91.

105

LUGANO Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbrauf / Kolibri
O: Marcin Matelski
B:
K022639 456370005012
92.

83

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013157
93.

98

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla
O: Dariusz Porzuckowiak
B:
K007902
94.

81

MIRACLE NF WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
95.

106

MISTER BEAN VAN'T HEIKE Belgijska Cieplokrwista BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cumano /
M: Esmeralda Van't Heike / Nabab De Reve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K024548
96.

122

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Moerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
97.

78

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
98.

66

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
99.

29

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
100.

50

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Neska / Sir Neel
O: Jowita Gut
B: Dariusz Mantaj
K020504 616009610044810
101.

107

NAELLE Z Z BEL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: a Belle Van Sombeke / Chin Chin
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K024547 056015Z55817912
102.

19

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
103.

74

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: NEKTON
M: WENDY
O: W.KASPERSKI
B: W.KASPERSKI
K024762
104.

22

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
105.

36

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
106.

21

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
K024961
107.

67

NORTON Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
O: Artur Górny
B: Artur Górny
K023440 DE455879003213
108.

100

NUMCIMBA Westfalska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cimba
O: Agnieszka Kluka
B: Agroterra sp.z.o.o
K023099 DE441411088012
109.

52

NUMERUS Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: MontisSp.zo.o.
K025159
110.

143

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023863 DE433330406210
111.

154

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
112.

20

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
113.

59

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor /
M: Pora / Delgor
O:
B:
K023491 616007670137309
114.

133

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: PIROGA/CZYNEL
O: Kamil NIestrawski
B: SK RACOT
K020674
115.

14

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
116.

136

Q 7 HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B: Niemcy
KO23903
117.

71

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
118.

65

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord
M: Alida
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K024649
119.

158

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
120.

55

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
121.

35

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
122.

12

RUFIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim
M: Roma
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
123.

73

SAM HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
124.

90

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE Selle Italiano ITA 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Beaumont D'Alme /
M: Sandra Song Z /
O: Anna Dunst
B: Torsello Rocco Giovanni
K022661 011075004624
125.

127

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Palermo
M: -
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Stanisław Procajło
K021687
126.

134

Siroko KWPN NED 1999 G kaszt. F: Iroko
M: Miss M
O: Piotr Stasiak
B:
127.

43

SPARTAKUS L Holsztyńska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935
128.

156

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
129.

93

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
130.

94

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/161 F: Chicago I /
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Ochaby
K015693 616009540116509
131.

86

TIFI Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Granit
M: Three-B-Springlight
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Brak
K023869
132.

63

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara
M: Tenerife L
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B: X
K023058
133.

109

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: UPPERCUT DS
M: ETOPIA VAN HET RUITERHOF
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: BELGIA
K024711
134.

144

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K019709 DE441410969710 105UV52
135.

99

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
136.

15

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
137.

112

VUINTANO Z KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Verdi
M: Cartania/Cartani
O: Jos Lansin
B: Einstein Michael
K024934
138.

60

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B:
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
139.

40

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
140.

130

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA
O: KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA
B: GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ
BRAK
141.

145

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: Wladyslaw Giza
POL009540055508 104HI59
142.

80

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workwrs
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
143.

126

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Kolińska Amanda KJ Wena Rogoźnik
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Morsztyn Natalia bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
SUM:
100.00
Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
100
SUM:
100.00
Tomczuk Michał KJ Młyńska Struga
100
SUM:
100.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-03-16
1
200
2018-03-17
1
200
BALOU (141)
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
44
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
13
2018-03-17
7
DIANDRO (119)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
36
2018-03-17
39
2018-03-16
44
2018-03-16
39
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
FIOYALINE (153)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
16
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2018-03-18
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (84)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
45
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-18
7
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (99)
2018-03-16
43
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-17
6
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
48
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
4
LARINA (70)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-18
15
2018-03-18
22
QUESTA (71)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
2
150
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
INVICTA (49)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (33)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
51
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
Forysiak Laura
bpk
EMISJA M (125)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
25
2018-03-17
57
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
13
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IRYDION (46)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-03-17
1
NUMERUS (52)
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
38
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
18
Gramza Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
PIRAT (59)
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
46
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-16
33
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
43
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
10
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
54
2018-03-18
16
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ALMA ATA (157)
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Grzesik Maria
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
TOSCA L (63)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
47
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-18
19
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-17
9
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (121)
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
44
2018-03-17
2
150
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
12
2018-03-16
2
200
2018-03-17
18
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-18
15
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
10
2018-03-18
1
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
60
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Kadłubowski Aleksander
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
46
2018-03-18
10
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (16)
2018-03-17
41
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-18
8
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (17)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
2
200
Kluka Maja
stowarzyszenie sportowe vidawia
NUMCIMBA (100)
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry
WIKI (145)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-17
13
Kłapińska Monika
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
WIKI (80)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
HANDIKAP (101)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Wena Rogoźnik
BRANDO (131)
2018-03-16
9
2018-03-17
3
100
Komorska Aleksandra
Lehmann Sport Horses
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
AKTIW (42)
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-16
10
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
10
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ROYBOSS (35)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
15
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Kosińska Weronika
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (159)
2018-03-18
1
200
2018-03-18
18
DASZYNA (161)
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
49
2018-03-17
33
2018-03-18
12
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-16
9
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-18
17
EVIVA (28)
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-16
7
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-18
6
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
FIOYALINE (102)
2018-03-16
41
2018-03-16
6
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
14
Kowerski Jacek
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
CASSJO (1)
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
NORTON (67)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
35
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
45
2018-03-18
8
Q 7 (136)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-17
34
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
16
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-16
12
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
4
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
38
2018-03-18
3
100
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Siroko (134)
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-18
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-18
1
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
CORRMAN (88)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
Kucharska Dobrochna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
RODERYK (55)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
37
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
59
2018-03-18
28
FOREVER (56)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-18
15
Kucharska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-03-16
43
2018-03-16
30
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
47
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-16
48
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
35
CUPIDO Z (115)
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-16
47
2018-03-17
30
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
1
NAELLE Z (107)
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-17
24
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-03-17
53
2018-03-17
61
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
15
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
26
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
50
2018-03-18
24
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (72)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
29
2018-03-17
10
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
CORDESSO (103)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
56
2018-03-18
27
CERVANTES (104)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
51
2018-03-17
62
2018-03-18
1
LUGANO (105)
2018-03-16
30
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-17
2
200
2018-03-18
1
300
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Michalska Teresa
Lehmann Sport Horses
LEXUS (48)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
15
TIFI (86)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
2
Morsztyn Natalia
bpk
SCARTO (127)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
2
150
2018-03-17
49
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
13
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-18
7
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (129)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
40
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-18
14
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
CHARYZMA (132)
2018-03-16
3
100
2018-03-16
1
300
PIROMAN (133)
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-16
18
LALUNA (148)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
52
CERES (149)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
4
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (97)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-18
10
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
50
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
18
WASUAN (40)
2018-03-16
Ordanik Ignacy
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-16
8
2018-03-17
37
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-18
19
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
27
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
17
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-17
32
2018-03-17
15
Ostrega Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
CONCORDIO (116)
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
15
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (6)
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
CIRA W (13)
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (14)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
7
VITALIS (15)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
15
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
Lanca W (151)
2018-03-17
7
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
11
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CLOUD (108)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
26
WENECJA (130)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-16
17
2018-03-16
3
100
2018-03-17
22
KINGSTON (111)
2018-03-16
24
2018-03-16
14
2018-03-17
23
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-03-16
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
53
2018-03-18
23
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (62)
2018-03-16
5
2018-03-17
17
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA-W (18)
2018-03-16
22
2018-03-16
8
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-18
15
Rynowiecki Olaf
Klub Jeździecki Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
Sacherski Dawid
BPK
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
10
Saroska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
KORWETA (95)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
CHAPMAN (68)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-18
18
Skarżyński Szymon
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
OLIMPIA (143)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
VALENTINE (144)
2018-03-16
17
2018-03-17
3
100
2018-03-18
10
CASPIAN P (147)
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-16
14
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
5
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
Smaczna Maria
K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
RUFIO (12)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
32
2018-03-17
54
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
19
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-16
39
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
KANIA (8)
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
55
2018-03-18
20
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (22)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (75)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
10
2018-03-17
12
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-03-17
55
Szydłowski Igor
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-16
45
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
40
2018-03-18
25
Tłuszcz Joanna
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
SAM (73)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
42
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
26
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (89)
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
ARIADNA (92)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
7
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
3
100
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
15
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-16
46
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-17
58
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (126)
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-16
4
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-18
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ENIGMA (30)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
21
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (156)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
1
300
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-18
9
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-03-16
6
2018-03-16
10
2018-03-17
51
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
12
LUKIER (83)
2018-03-16
5
2018-03-16
4
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-17
14

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl