Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 16-18 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
6. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
7. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
8. Dąbrowska Marta Lotus Poznań
9. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
10. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
11. Filip Štěpán Stáj Kincl
2005 (JM.)
H4241
12. Fritsch Michael __
S
brak
13. Fritsch Sylvia ___
S
brak
14. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
15. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O002865
16. Hrdá Eliška JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3793
17. Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
S
H173
18. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
19. Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
S
H3076
20. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
21. Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
H0177
22. Humplikova Vladislava CZE
S
10143161
23. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2000 (J.)
O013113
24. Kaločová Nina JK Equicentrum Hrabová
1997 (MJ.)
brak
25. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
26. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O008013
27. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
28. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
29. Kincl Ml. Josef Stáj Kincl
S
H1638
30. Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2005 (JM.)
O031484
31. Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2005 (JM.)
O031484
32. Kłapińska Monika KS Pegaz Chwałowice
33. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (JM.)
O036860
34. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
35. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
36. Koroblowska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
37. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
38. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
39. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
40. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
41. Kucharska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
42. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
43. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
44. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
45. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
46. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
47. Morsztyn Piotr BPK
S
O000431
48. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
49. Mžíková Michaela TJ Slovan Frenštát z.s.
1997 (MJ.)
H3268
50. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
51. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
52. Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
53. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
54. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
55. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
56. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
57. Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
58. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
59. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
B1
10019284
60. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
61. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
62. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
63. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
64. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
65. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
66. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
67. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
68. Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O028048
69. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
70. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
71. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
72. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
73. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
74. Tłuszcz Joanna Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O002288
75. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
76. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
77. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
78. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
79. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
80. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
81. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

120

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
2.

152

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
DE421000032907 104QY53
3.

89

ALWAY'S FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Ogier gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: For Funetty / For Pleasure
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K010350 5280030505303 104JO02
4.

98

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: LIBERADO
M: ARKADIA
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Sp. z o.o., Michałków 1A, 63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski
K018209 616009610159410
5.

109

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
6.

31

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
7.

127

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
8.

65

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
9.

82

BAILANDO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: ARAVEL II
M: BOSSA NOVA
O: X
B: X
K013436
10.

141

BALISTO 43 ___ GER 2010 Wałach inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
11.

87

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902
12.

99

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
13.

26

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Mera / Fedor
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K010759 5280030607357 103OZ42
14.

83

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORD Z
M: DIRMATINE
O: X
B: X
K018392
15.

79

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
16.

104

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
17.

1

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
brak
18.

155

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
19.

34

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Casco /
M: Nagic Utopia /
O: Pavel Humplík
B: Stoeterij Zandviet
brak
20.

17

BUTTERFLY-B CZEWB CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Caledo
M: Bara
O: Jaroslav Kincl
B: Zdeněk Babor
203 009 225329407
21.

131

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
O: Leszek Piętka
B: Juergens Joachim
K015528 DE421000406308
22.

25

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
23.

24

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
24.

48

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
25.

2

CALIMERO EW BAYER DEU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Candillo
M: La Rose
O: Eliška Hrdá
B: Elisabeth Widmann
DE 481 810298204
26.

52

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
27.

156

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
28.

136

CAMOUFLAGE Niem. Sport GER 2010 Klacz inna F: Colestus
M: Cindderella
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak 105EJ59
29.

28

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
30.

97

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
31.

102

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: ASC Workers
B: Joanna Czaja
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
32.

47

CARTOGRAN'S KISS Oldenburska GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran
M: celeste z
O: izabela doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak
33.

27

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811
34.

73

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
35.

18

CASCAR CZEWB CZE 2002 Ogier siwa F: Cassini I
M: Dime
O: Josef Kincl
B: Rudolf Janský
203 009 226894002
36.

60

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: C-Trenton Z
M: Lady Amour
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis
Brak
37.

148

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
38.

11

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
39.

58

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
40.

74

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
41.

49

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
42.

15

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
43.

21

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
44.

75

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
45.

142

CHATERFLY G XXX GER 2011 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
46.

150

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II
M: Larissa
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Ewa Prus
K022644
47.

13

CHIN Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Chin Chin
M: Wokina
O: Eliška Hrdá
B: De Muynck Patrick
BEL-W-216961-BWP
48.

149

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
49.

54

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
50.

163

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
51.

107

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
52.

46

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
53.

153

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
54.

128

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
55.

105

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023637 DE421000151810
56.

44

CONTENDER BOY HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
57.

126

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
58.

137

CONTIFEX 2 XXX GER 2011 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
59.

35

CORINA-PELI CT CZE 2011 Klacz biała F: Aristo-Z
M: Corana
O: Corado II
B: Walter Kohler
CZ 203009225225811
60.

64

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
61.

53

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
62.

134

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
63.

85

DANDTE S DS POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Georigina Plus-S
O: Artur Gorny
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K01718
64.

84

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K022508 528003000805831
65.

106

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
66.

68

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041 POL007520079208
67.

63

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
68.

140

DUNCAN 81 XXX GER 2009 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
69.

72

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
70.

132

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Jan Vinckier&Marta Roszkiewicz
B:
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
71.

116

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: nn/elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: nn
K011964
72.

139

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Burggraaf
M: Nike-Utopia
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak NLD003201011499
73.

81

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
74.

114

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
75.

6

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
76.

37

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
77.

76

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
78.

117

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K022235 DE441411257809
79.

50

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: For Edition /
M: Zyrana /
O: Agnieszka Gaborska
B: Agnieszka Gaborska
K019948
80.

110

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934
81.

19

G-PLEASURE D.D. KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Ceaurante D.D.
O: Josef Kincl ml.
B: C. G. Vernooy
528003201100519
82.

108

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
83.

111

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Gracja/Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094
84.

96

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
85.

41

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
brak
86.

118

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
87.

133

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
88.

43

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
89.

38

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
90.

40

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
91.

160

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K009631 POL009611069204
92.

165

INCALA OLD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
93.

159

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
94.

45

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
95.

145

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
O: ATTIS PRP Sp. zo. o.
B: Stanisław Procajło
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
96.

129

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
97.

10

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH IRL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Chaoca / Contender
M: KEC Murphy Diamond / Glidawn Diamond
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
K017499 372414004804471 105IC22
98.

138

KING OF QUEENS Wurttemberger GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Zunamy
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak DE473730665411
99.

164

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Ogier gniada F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ
K024712
100.

80

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352 616009580307010
101.

113

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
102.

62

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
103.

14

LANDJANO Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Landzauber
M: Enda
O: Eliška Hrdá
B: Hans Beil
DE 421 000112106
104.

12

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
105.

158

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
106.

125

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levantino L
M: Laguna
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B: //
K024937
107.

66

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
108.

143

LITTLE SPEZI ___ GER 2008 Klacz inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
109.

61

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
110.

100

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
111.

42

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
112.

124

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273
113.

115

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
114.

39

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
115.

122

MONTE K Brandenburg GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: MONTE BELLINI
M: ANNELIEN
O: HAGEN RIDZKOWSKI
B: HANS-JOACHIM KRUGER
DE456-3701417-09 DE456-3701417-09 105WR74
116.

29

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
117.

157

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
K024961
118.

67

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
119.

22

OBSESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Opcja / Cabrol
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K009030 POL009611078903 104FR80
120.

121

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
121.

32

ORIDA- M CWB CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aristo Z /
M: Oportunity /
O: Magdalena Hruskova
B: Petr Michalek
brak
122.

71

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
123.

70

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
124.

101

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
125.

88

Q 7 HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B: Niemcy
KO23903
126.

123

QUALITY QUEEN S.I. ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN2
O: JAROSLAW STELMACH RINALDO KIECON
B: GAUDIANO COSIMO DAMIANO
BRAK 145728
127.

130

QUANTITA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora From Black Horse / Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K019439 616009670117309 105FV22
128.

77

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
129.

95

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
130.

146

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Willi & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
131.

59

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
132.

151

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
DE421000317909 104XD86
133.

57

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
134.

78

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
135.

30

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
136.

33

SALOU Z KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
O: Martin Hruska
B: Bosman A.J., Stadsedijk 3A, 7025 EV Halle, NLD
ZANG 056015Z55769310
137.

90

SAM HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
138.

103

SANTIAGO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer III
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K008930 DE418180103604 103OZ81
139.

20

SCHICKI MICKI Hannoverian GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stakkato
M: Corona
O: Stáj Mustang, s.r.o.
B: None
None
140.

51

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Wałach biała F: Quite Capitol /
M: Miss B Irca /
O: René Sommer
B: Jonas Bäckström
KJ0KQA
141.

135

STAKKALUNA XXX GER 2010 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
142.

147

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Coeślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
143.

23

ULLI Z Zangesheide POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK
M: LOOU
O: Michał kownacki
B: Zangesheide
Brak
144.

16

ULTIMO DE CARMEL Z Zangersheide BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Udarco Van Overis
M: Wonderful De Carmel
O: MM Stylstav s.r.o.
B: J.A. Melchior
KH4471
145.

94

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
146.

92

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K019709 DE441410969710 105UV52
147.

119

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
148.

162

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
149.

161

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: Wladyslaw Giza
POL009540055508 104HI59
150.

36

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
15
SUM:
15.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
100
250
200
75
300
SUM:
925.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
125
15
SUM:
140.00
Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
20
25
20
SUM:
65.00
Filip Štěpán Stáj Kincl
200
SUM:
200.00
Fritsch Michael __
175
100
SUM:
275.00
Fritsch Sylvia ___
300
SUM:
300.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
75
SUM:
75.00
Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Hrdá Eliška JK Baník Ostrava
125
100
275
SUM:
500.00
Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
50
550
SUM:
600.00
Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
225
100
SUM:
325.00
Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
325
325
SUM:
650.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
20
50
SUM:
90.00
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
125
150
150
200
50
SUM:
675.00
Kincl Ml. Josef Stáj Kincl
50
SUM:
50.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
50
15
20
SUM:
85.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz Chwałowice
125
SUM:
125.00
Kłapińska Monika KS Pegaz Chwałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
250
SUM:
250.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
30
15
SUM:
45.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
50
150
175
SUM:
375.00
Koroblowska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
20
SUM:
20.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
20
SUM:
20.00
Kucharska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
175
SUM:
175.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
50
SUM:
50.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
25
225
200
SUM:
450.00
Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
450
75
SUM:
525.00
Morsztyn Piotr BPK
250
20
75
50
275
175
500
SUM:
1345.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
175
100
250
300
15
SUM:
840.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
750
750
1000
450
50
SUM:
3200.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
250
SUM:
250.00
Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
450
2100
SUM:
2550.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
20
SUM:
20.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
30
50
100
SUM:
180.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
350
250
SUM:
600.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
175
150
SUM:
325.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
15
SUM:
15.00
Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
15
SUM:
15.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
15
50
25
75
125
200
100
50
350
1500
20
75
125
SUM:
2710.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Tłuszcz Joanna Fundacja KJK Zatoka
100
SUM:
100.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
100
175
200
SUM:
475.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
20
450
550
600
SUM:
1620.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
150
50
25
175
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (99)
2018-03-16
1
200
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
18
2018-03-16
3
150
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-18
15
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-03-16
12
15
2018-03-16
10
20
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
36
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-03-16
25
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
6
400
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-16
16
15
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
16
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-16
7
100
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-16
36
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
2
250
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-17
41
2018-03-18
3
200
FLEUR (76)
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-18
21
2018-03-17
38
2018-03-16
8
75
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-18
7
300
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-18
33
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (81)
2018-03-16
14
2018-03-16
43
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-18
31
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ARAGOR (109)
2018-03-16
4
125
2018-03-16
15
15
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-17
35
2018-03-18
18
Dąbrowska Marta
Lotus Poznań
LARINA (158)
2018-03-18
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-03-16
26
2018-03-16
12
20
2018-03-17
12
25
2018-03-17
10
20
2018-03-18
19
Filip Štěpán
Stáj Kincl
2018-03-16
30
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2
200
CASCAR (18)
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-18
19
Fritsch Michael
__
2018-03-16
6
175
2018-03-17
7
100
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-16
41
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-18
26
Fritsch Sylvia
___
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-18
3
300
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CASPIAN (60)
2018-03-16
29
2018-03-16
49
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
35
2018-03-16
7
75
2018-03-16
25
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-18
27
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
DARINA (84)
2018-03-16
32
2018-03-17
5
150
2018-03-18
30
Hrdá Eliška
JK Baník Ostrava
2018-03-16
43
2018-03-17
34
2018-03-18
31
CHIN (13)
2018-03-16
29
2018-03-17
5
125
2018-03-18
6
100
2018-03-16
41
2018-03-17
2
275
2018-03-18
39
Hruska Jiri
JK Opava Katerinky
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
8
50
2018-03-17
2
550
2018-03-18
23
2018-03-16
24
2018-03-16
62
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
SALOU Z (33)
2018-03-16
47
2018-03-16
3
225
2018-03-17
6
100
2018-03-18
17
Hrušková Diana
JK Opava Kateřinky
2018-03-16
53
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-17
46
2018-03-18
24
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
11
Humplíková Vladislava
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
1
325
2018-03-17
1
325
2018-03-18
15
Humplikova Vladislava
CZE
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-17
33
Humplíková Vladislava
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2018-03-18
27
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
IRONIA (45)
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-18
15
Kaločová Nina
JK Equicentrum Hrabová
2018-03-16
30
2018-03-18
25
2018-03-17
42
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-16
27
2018-03-16
48
2018-03-17
41
2018-03-17
11
20
2018-03-18
34
2018-03-16
11
20
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-16
26
2018-03-17
9
50
2018-03-18
17
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-16
47
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
21
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
58
2018-03-16
33
2018-03-17
43
2018-03-17
47
2018-03-18
7
50
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIRALDO L (118)
2018-03-16
26
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-18
19
VENUS (119)
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-16
24
2018-03-18
24
2018-03-16
33
2018-03-16
48
2018-03-17
4
125
2018-03-17
4
150
2018-03-18
20
MONTE K (122)
2018-03-16
25
2018-03-16
5
150
2018-03-17
33
2018-03-18
4
200
2018-03-16
27
2018-03-16
22
2018-03-17
8
50
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
28
Kincl Ml. Josef
Stáj Kincl
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
47
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
6
50
2018-03-18
9
Kłapińska Laura
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
CARTIER (102)
2018-03-16
38
2018-03-16
8
50
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-18
36
SANTIAGO (103)
2018-03-16
17
15
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-18
9
20
Kłapińska Laura
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
WIKI (161)
2018-03-18
5
125
Kłapińska Monika
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
HANDIKAP (160)
2018-03-18
6
100
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (1)
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
1
250
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
9
30
2018-03-16
13
15
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
ARA (98)
2018-03-16
60
2018-03-16
51
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
COBERLINA (107)
2018-03-16
7
50
2018-03-17
3
150
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
14
GAL (108)
2018-03-16
22
2018-03-17
3
175
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
15
Koroblowska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (111)
2018-03-16
4
150
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
12
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-17
32
2018-03-18
10
20
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
12
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
14
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
OBSESJA (22)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
ULLI Z (23)
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-16
33
2018-03-16
44
2018-03-17
45
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Q 7 (88)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
45
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-18
29
2018-03-16
51
2018-03-17
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CALICOR (48)
2018-03-16
32
2018-03-16
17
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
38
2018-03-16
50
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
9
20
2018-03-16
56
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-18
35
Kucharska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-16
25
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
3
175
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-18
17
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (101)
2018-03-16
6
50
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-18
17
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
11
25
2018-03-18
16
CONPEIA (128)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
3
225
2018-03-18
25
2018-03-17
2
200
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-18
20
QUANTITA (130)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
26
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (156)
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
8
50
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (116)
2018-03-16
42
2018-03-16
40
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
23
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GOLDEN (133)
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-17
43
2018-03-18
1
450
D. ZOLTAN (134)
2018-03-16
52
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-17
7
75
2018-03-18
27
Morsztyn Piotr
BPK
JURANDA (145)
2018-03-16
5
250
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
13
20
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
7
75
STOCK (147)
2018-03-16
8
50
2018-03-17
39
2018-03-18
22
CASQUIN (148)
2018-03-16
2
275
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
6
175
2018-03-18
5
500
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2018-03-16
2
200
2018-03-16
39
2018-03-17
34
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-18
16
Mžíková Michaela
TJ Slovan Frenštát z.s.
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-17
32
2018-03-18
21
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-03-16
24
2018-03-16
13
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
16
2018-03-16
22
2018-03-18
8
50
INNOCENCE (159)
2018-03-18
20
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-18
21
Ostrega Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
BOCCACCIO (104)
2018-03-16
2
175
2018-03-16
6
100
2018-03-17
1
250
2018-03-18
1
300
2018-03-16
28
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
DONAU (106)
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-16
11
15
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
29
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (113)
2018-03-16
64
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-18
32
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAIERO (25)
2018-03-16
50
2018-03-16
10
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-18
8
200
BEBETO (26)
2018-03-17
1
750
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
1
750
2018-03-18
3
1000
2018-03-16
46
2018-03-16
35
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-18
1
450
2018-03-16
7
50
2018-03-16
27
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-16
26
2018-03-16
54
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
38
2018-03-16
1
250
2018-03-16
29
2018-03-17
37
2018-03-18
32
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
Piksa Łukasz
Kraju Jumping Team
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-17
3
450
2018-03-18
1
2100
LASER (125)
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-18
13
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (120)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
9
20
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-18
22
WENECJA (162)
2018-03-18
CLOUD (163)
2018-03-18
12
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
KINGSTON (164)
2018-03-18
28
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-03-16
10
30
2018-03-16
37
2018-03-17
7
50
2018-03-17
5
100
2018-03-18
18
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-16
17
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
11
ATIQUA (65)
2018-03-16
30
2018-03-16
4
350
2018-03-17
5
250
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-16
19
2018-03-16
44
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
34
NUMERUS (67)
2018-03-16
16
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-16
13
2018-03-16
39
2018-03-17
2
175
2018-03-17
40
2018-03-18
5
150
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (153)
2018-03-16
63
2018-03-17
39
2018-03-18
37
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-16
10
15
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
24
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (6)
2018-03-16
17
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
25
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-16
9
15
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
44
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-16
14
15
2018-03-17
7
50
2018-03-17
9
25
2018-03-18
7
75
2018-03-16
5
125
2018-03-16
4
200
2018-03-17
6
100
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-16
22
2018-03-17
8
50
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-16
14
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-18
2018-03-16
21
2018-03-17
4
350
2018-03-18
2
1500
DUNCAN 81 (140)
2018-03-16
37
2018-03-17
13
20
2018-03-17
8
75
2018-03-18
6
125
Skarżyński Szymon
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2018-03-16
45
2018-03-17
46
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
CONTENTO (126)
2018-03-16
35
2018-03-16
42
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
26
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-16
32
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUIDAM (40)
2018-03-16
24
2018-03-16
14
20
2018-03-17
38
2018-03-17
40
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-16
20
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
12
LUCIANO (42)
2018-03-16
15
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-18
10
20
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (165)
2018-03-18
10
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
FORT (110)
2018-03-16
18
2018-03-16
38
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-17
4
200
2018-03-18
5
150
2018-03-16
36
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-18
19
Tłuszcz Joanna
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2018-03-16
6
100
2018-03-16
11
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-18
12
SAM (90)
2018-03-16
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
URODA (94)
2018-03-16
5
100
2018-03-16
3
175
2018-03-17
1
200
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
30
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-16
34
2018-03-17
9
20
2018-03-18
37
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
3
450
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-18
18
QUINTMAN (151)
2018-03-16
2
550
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-18
4
600
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
FAUNA KG (114)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
MATRIX (115)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BRENDAN (155)
2018-03-16
55
2018-03-16
49
2018-03-17
35
2018-03-18
33
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-03-16
35
2018-03-16
57
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-17
37
2018-03-18
23
GALON (96)
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
61
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-18
22
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-16
23
2018-03-16
59
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
42
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-16
9
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-18
10
GUESS (38)
2018-03-16
36
2018-03-17
12
20
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
46
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-17
45
2018-03-18
8
50
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-03-16
31
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
4
150
2018-03-16
8
50
2018-03-16
52
2018-03-17
10
25
2018-03-17
44
2018-03-18
4
175

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 150

The sum of prizes: 23 645.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl