Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 9-11 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O037777
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Białek Anna Klub Jeżdziecki Slęża
S
BRAK
5. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
6. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
7. Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O040157
8. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
9. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
10. Cugier Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034926
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
12. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
13. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
14. Dubiniak Michał jks jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
BRAK
15. Dytko Martyna MUKJ Kosówka
2004 (JM.)
369/15
16. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
17. Gauza Bartosz Klub jeździecki ,, sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
18. Gauza Bartosz Sokół Damasławek
S
10063571
19. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
20. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
21. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
22. Janusová Kateřina Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
S
Czech republic
10010248
23. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
24. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
25. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
26. Kiszkurno Dominika ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
S
O009280
27. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
28. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
29. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (MJ.)
O020911
30. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża
2003 (JM.)
O039250
31. Lehmann Konstancja BPK
1999 (MJ.)
0037822
32. Lehmann Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
0038895
33. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
34. Łozowska Wiktoria TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
S
BRAK
35. Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O022628
36. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
37. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
38. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
39. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
40. Nazar Aleksandra OJK Michałówka
2003 (JM.)
brak
41. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
42. Pacała Aleksandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
44. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
45. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
46. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
47. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
48. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
49. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
50. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
B1
51. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
52. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
53. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
54. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
55. Sukiennik Joanna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2000 (J.)
O037246
56. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
57. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
58. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
Brak
59. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
60. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
61. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O038351
62. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
63. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
64. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
65. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
66. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
S
O036964
67. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
68. Żelech Adrianna KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
S
O026080
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

85

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
2.

34

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
3.

71

BRANKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Bard / Pluto
M: Bajka / Sylvester
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K016842 POL013670070405
4.

53

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
5.

92

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I /
M: po Calido
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
brak
6.

63

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
Brak
7.

37

CAMP NOU Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Cexti
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Montis
Brak DE441411167211
8.

82

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
9.

100

CASCALO HOL POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: CASALL
M: TARA
O: DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKI
B: KRAUSE DANIELA
DE421000031810
10.

36

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: World Star 4
M: Caryca
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Racot
Brak 61600961043510
11.

104

CENTADA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel I
M: Wonneke
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330
12.

110

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
13.

25

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921
14.

89

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
15.

29

COMODEUS P SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022695 616009610012512
16.

38

CONCERTO R.Z KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Brak
K014549 528003000709359
17.

31

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstreicher
O: Wiktoria Andrzejewska
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K016517 DE441411201309
18.

77

CONN RUBINA Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor/Casall
M: Thara I/Quidam’s Rubin
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Trost Ute
Brak DE4210000085411
19.

46

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas /
M: Clarissa /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
K024389
20.

13

CORSA HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
O: .
B: Stegemann ZG
K019890
21.

105

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CLAVIUS
M: LOVE PARADE 5
O: MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY
B: MACIEJ PRZEWOZNY
K024876
22.

56

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zandorella K Z / Zandor Z
O: Daniel Brzózka
B: Daniel Brzózka
K025098 616999680051713
23.

90

Crown DU BIZON Z Zagensaide BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calato Z
M: Darco
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Zagenshaide
K59755
24.

41

CRUMBLE Meklemburska GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Cumberland
M: Quo Vadis
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Marianne Henning
brak
25.

58

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos
M: Czurina
O: Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
26.

76

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
27.

39

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG FRA 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
28.

109

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
29.

93

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Valerie I
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Waldemar Kasperski
brak
30.

97

DIAMOND TAQUITTA Holsteiner POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: brak
K018514
31.

51

DIMO Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Domestos
M: Era
O: Konstancja Lehmann
B: *
K016785
32.

43

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 433332138511
33.

75

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son
M: Echeveria
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
BRAK
34.

59

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
K012364 POL013611069903
35.

12

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609
36.

69

EVITA 11 Czech Warmblood CZE 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: 2807 Anchorage
M: Espri
O: Kateřina Vodseďálková
B: stáj Mustang s.r.o.
Czech republic 203009226741706 203009226741706
37.

4

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
38.

111

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
39.

3

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
40.

112

Friston Michael F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

49

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: PARCO
M: CORRADO I
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B: BELGIA
BRAK
42.

1

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
43.

65

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I /
M: Genewa / Maram
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915 616009670010012
44.

48

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
45.

94

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
46.

88

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Kanan
M: Klacz
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Holender
K438776
47.

22

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak
48.

80

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
49.

45

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL /
M: Alberdine V. Vlsdeinkel /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
brak
50.

78

JADE MK SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Juta
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
51.

32

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
52.

61

JASYR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lagrain / Landgraf I
M: Jacquelien / Zuidhorn
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Małgorzata Balcerzak
K010048 POL009590050004
53.

14

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
54.

84

KOSOW AMANDA H Oldenburg GER 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: A Jungle Prince
M: Walofee
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Eylmann
08454 08454 POL 40133
55.

101

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020919 DE418180224811 105TT20
56.

60

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
57.

67

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA Drp Kuc POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: TUPET
M: LADY PIGI
O: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
B: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
BRAK
58.

24

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
59.

70

LILI VAN HET BERGENEINDE BWP BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: NONSTOP
M: JAVIRA
O: Julia Ciechowicz
B: LUC VANBRABANT
BRAK
60.

79

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
61.

28

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Henryk Brzóska
B:
K024894
62.

66

LUISSONE D/ESPOIRE Hanoveraner GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: LINTON
M: GOLDALM
O: Aleksandra Apanaswewicz
B: MARION MENCK
brak
63.

33

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
O: Joanna Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
64.

17

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
65.

74

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA
O: ANNA CHRZANOWSKA JAN CHRZANOWSKI
B: BELGIA
BRAK
66.

62

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F / Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 POL009610072307
67.

99

NECANTO LSH HOL. POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: NEKTON
M: ZITAVIII
O: JOANNA LEHMANN
B: BR
K024873
68.

81

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: NEKTON
M: WENDY
O: W.KASPERSKI
B: W.KASPERSKI
K024762
69.

44

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Leoville
M: Nestia
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023765 6160095200365
70.

102

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte
M: Bawaria
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864
71.

27

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
72.

86

QUALITY STAR Holsztyńska GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star/Galoubet A
M: Silber Light/ Concept
O: Bouman Rolf
B: Bouman Rolf
K023232 DE421000551513
73.

98

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: QUINTENDER
M: CARMANIOLA
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: MARTA ROSZKIEWICZ
KO23777
74.

107

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
75.

19

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
76.

91

QUITO HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUAID
M: ALINA/ARGENTINUS
O: P.P.H.U. Piotr Gadomski
B: Polak
K021168
77.

50

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa/166 F: Rubin
M: Galicja
O: Leszek Szotek
B: Ukraina
brak POL 014540092401
78.

23

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo BEL
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
79.

2

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm /
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
brak 616013670129009
80.

73

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
81.

54

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4
M: Sekstyna
O: ........
B: ........
K023778
82.

83

SILA-W Holsztyn POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cosmeo
M: simone-w
O: Jacek v Kosow
B: Annethe Winther
BRAK 208333DW0807146 DK DV
83.

21

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz
M: Sofia
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023281
84.

40

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
85.

108

SORAYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
86.

68

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Aldyth Roulston
BRAK
87.

30

SPEED SP POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk: F: ST Spanish Springer /
M: Jolka
O: Lidia Andrzejewska
B: Marek Pietrzyk
K020818
88.

87

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
89.

96

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante /
M: Tritti /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Tomaszewska Anna
brak
90.

57

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand-Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
91.

42

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
92.

106

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve
M: Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
brak
93.

52

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WEST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade
M: Jacobalia
O: Laura Lehmann
B: *
K023556
94.

26

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
95.

95

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
96.

103

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020741 DE418180184512
97.

55

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
98.

64

WITO CORLEONE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F
M: Wolta
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jacek Maria
brak
99.

20

ZIG ZAC HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Urico /
M:
O:
B:
brak
100.

47

ZORKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz
M: Zamira
O: 0
B: 0
K024834
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Gauza Bartosz Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
75
150
SUM:
225.00
Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
50
SUM:
50.00
Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
KJ Kietlów
SPEED (30)
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
100
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-10
8
2018-03-11
2
200
CONDI (31)
2018-03-09
5
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
14
2018-03-11
8
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
JASYR (61)
2018-03-09
2
2018-03-09
3
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-11
10
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
6
QUITO (91)
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
29
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
9
Białek Anna
Klub Jeżdziecki Slęża
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-03-09
5
2018-03-09
9
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
11
CASCALO (100)
2018-03-10
19
2018-03-10
7
LA SCALA (101)
2018-03-10
17
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
28
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
21
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
20
Chrzanowski Hubert
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
BRANKA (71)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (74)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
ECHO MK (75)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SAGA (73)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Cugier Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
LACRIMA (60)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (96)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
33
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
32
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
24
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
11
2018-03-11
15
Dubiniak Michał
jks jaroszówka
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
11
Dytko Martyna
MUKJ Kosówka
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
31
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-03-09
4
2018-03-10
14
Gauza Bartosz
Klub jeździecki ,, sokół Damasławek
ULIWI (106)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
25
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
16
Gauza Bartosz
Sokół Damasławek
SORAYA (108)
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
200
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CRUMBLE (41)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
17
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-03-09
4
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-09
6
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
4
ZORKA (47)
2018-03-09
6
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
1
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-11
1
300
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-11
2
150
2018-03-11
6
Janusová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
32
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
4
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
15
WENECJA (95)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
3
50
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
IMPERO (22)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2018-03-09
13
2018-03-09
3
50
2018-03-10
7
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-11
8
Kiszkurno Dominika
ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
DESPINA (109)
2018-03-10
10
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (85)
2018-03-09
8
2018-03-09
2
100
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
9
STALUE (87)
2018-03-09
9
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-09
1
150
2018-03-10
4
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
19
2018-03-10
34
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Kuwik Karolina
KJ Ślęża
MASIMO (17)
2018-03-09
14
2018-03-09
6
Lehmann Konstancja
BPK
DIMO (51)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
25
2018-03-11
25
Lehmann Laura
BPK
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
11
2018-03-11
Łozowska Wiktoria
TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
CENTADA (104)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
27
Maczuga Joanna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MARIKA (33)
2018-03-09
2
75
2018-03-09
5
2018-03-10
23
2018-03-10
1
150
2018-03-11
11
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SOFKA (21)
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-03-09
5
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
25
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
7
2018-03-10
30
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
CZANOS (58)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-03-09
8
2018-03-09
12
2018-03-10
22
2018-03-10
18
Nazar Aleksandra
OJK Michałówka
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
22
2018-03-11
1
ZIG ZAC (20)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Pacała Aleksandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
GENEVA (49)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
SILA-W (83)
2018-03-10
25
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (24)
2018-03-10
26
2018-03-10
17
2018-03-11
3
100
2018-03-11
9
CIRA W (25)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (26)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
9
PLASTYK (27)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
11
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-03-10
6
2018-03-11
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (43)
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
18
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (42)
2018-03-09
8
2018-03-09
11
2018-03-10
32
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (12)
2018-03-10
4
2018-03-10
15
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
CAŁKA (63)
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
9
2018-03-11
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
GULIWER (65)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (32)
2018-03-11
10
2018-03-11
3
100
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (53)
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
11
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-11
10
Sukiennik Joanna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2018-03-09
8
2018-03-09
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (50)
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (80)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
CELEBRA (36)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
25
2018-03-11
25
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
22
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
35
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (110)
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
3
50
2018-03-10
36
2018-03-10
21
SOLALI (40)
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-10
12
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (3)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
1
FALCO (4)
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
22
2018-03-11
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-09
5
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
10
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrasives Group
WILIANA (55)
2018-03-10
24
2018-03-11
7
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-03-10
6
2018-03-10
19
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
CORSA (13)
2018-03-10
8
2018-03-10
2
100
2018-03-11
7
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-09
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
Żelech Adrianna
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
JADE MK (78)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 100

The sum of prizes: 1 875.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl