Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 9-11 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Berdowska Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2001 (J.)
O029291
4. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
5. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
6. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
7. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
8. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
9. Fritsch Michael __
S
brak
10. Fritsch Sylvia ___
S
brak
11. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
12. Gauza Bartosz Sokół Damasławek
S
10063571
13. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
14. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
15. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
16. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
17. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
18. Kiszkurno Dominika ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
S
O009280
19. Kloy Julia __
S
brak
20. Kłapińska Laura KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2005 (JM.)
O031484
21. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (MJ.)
O020911
22. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
23. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
24. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA
S
O000363
25. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
26. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
27. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
28. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
10067410
29. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
30. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
31. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
32. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
33. Mierzwiński Jacek Klub Sportowy Pegaz
S
brak
34. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
35. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
36. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
37. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
38. Połczyńska Zofia KJ Sokół Damasławek
39. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
40. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
41. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
42. Stude Henry __
S
brak
43. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
44. Szponarska Nikola KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
45. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
46. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
47. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
48. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
49. Zagdańska Julia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
50. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
51. Zocher Charlott bpk
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

A NEW PRESIDENT BWP BEL 2004 Wałach siwa F: President
M: Wassafras De Rialfo
O: ANDRZEJ OPLATEK
B: Belgia
Nr PZJ: K010597
2.

7

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
3.

18

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
4.

25

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
5.

49

ASHFORD OLD. POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: --
K018359
6.

10

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
7.

75

BALISTO 43 ___ GER 2010 Wałach inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
8.

32

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Dominika Steyer
B:
K013720 616999530249005
9.

36

BIJZONDER S KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke
M: Utoloma S
O: xxxxxxx
B: xxxxxxx
LKPZJ/1548/18
10.

24

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
11.

9

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
12.

34

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
13.

92

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I /
M: po Calido
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
brak
14.

69

CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS ___ GER 2012 Wałach inna F: __
M: __
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
15.

57

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
16.

53

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
17.

44

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
18.

14

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
19.

6

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
20.

88

CE'CE' BZ __ GER 2010 Wałach inna F: __
M: __
O: __
B: __
brak
21.

35

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
22.

76

CHATERFLY G XXX GER 2011 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
23.

29

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K018331 DE418180025607
24.

56

CHONZ'O ROSE Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
brak
25.

11

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
26.

20

CIRO DI BRICONCELLO OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colestus
M: Sade/Sion
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Niemcy
K024697
27.

70

CLARIMA LADY XXX GER 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
28.

90

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casalla
O: Stanisłał Marek Jóźwiakowski
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
29.

46

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
30.

64

COLORADO XX GER 2002 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
31.

71

CONTIFEX 2 XXX GER 2011 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
32.

41

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
33.

30

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Herta Spółka zoo
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
34.

61

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Conthargos
M: Stavar
O: ANDRZEJ OPLATEK
B: NIEMCY
Nr PZJ: K024754
35.

16

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
36.

78

COX 15 XXX GER 2009 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
37.

8

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
38.

52

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
39.

55

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
40.

81

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
41.

67

DANY SAHNE __ GER 2009 Klacz inna F: __
M: __
O: __
B: __
brak
42.

48

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
43.

93

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Valerie I
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Waldemar Kasperski
brak
44.

91

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 433332138511
45.

85

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: nn/elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: nn
K011964
46.

82

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
47.

73

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Burggraaf
M: Nike-Utopia
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak NLD003201011499
48.

66

FILOUCHA PS XXX GER 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
49.

40

FLEETWOOD KWPN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve
M: Wira
O: 0
B: 0
0
50.

15

FREYA KWPN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
51.

63

FRUCHTZWERG __ GER 2011 Wałach inna F: __
M: __
O: __
B: __
brak
52.

17

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
53.

84

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
54.

80

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
55.

26

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
56.

83

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
57.

45

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
58.

89

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
59.

51

JANGCY L Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pontifex
M: Ponita
O: Maciejewska Olimpia
B: Ludwiczak
K013832
60.

31

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Landora-V / Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
61.

72

KING OF QUEENS Wurttemberger GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Zunamy
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak DE473730665411
62.

37

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
63.

77

LITTLE SPEZI ___ GER 2008 Klacz inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
64.

39

LUNA MELLONI HOL POL 2012 Klacz F: LASINO
M: GRANDIOSA III
O: 00
B: 00
K021015
65.

86

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
66.

28

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
67.

54

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
68.

27

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
69.

12

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
70.

42

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
O: Mirosław Bach
B: ,
K012388
71.

33

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo BEL
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
72.

13

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
73.

2

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 Brak Brak
74.

59

SANDRA BLUE OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Cathirana Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: GR Andrzej Opłatek
B:
K017507 DE418184089310
75.

50

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
76.

68

STAKKALUNA XXX GER 2010 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
77.

62

STAKKATAN OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol
M: Goldpalme
O: ANDRZEJ OPLATEK
B: NIEMCY
Nr PZJ: K022817
78.

43

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
11912
79.

19

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
80.

22

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
81.

23

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
82.

87

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
83.

47

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
84.

21

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
85.

74

ZANDIGO TS KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lupicor
M: Parlanieke
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
____ 103FA10
86.

58

ZOWEJA KWPN NED 2004 Ogier F: BURGGRAAF
M: LUCIA
O: GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: HOLANDIA
K010684
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
225
75
150
550
750
SUM:
1750.00
Berdowska Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
175
250
50
SUM:
475.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
300
175
SUM:
475.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
150
500
150
SUM:
800.00
Fritsch Michael __
350
500
SUM:
850.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
75
SUM:
75.00
Gauza Bartosz Sokół Damasławek
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
50
250
175
250
1000
SUM:
1725.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
150
150
200
SUM:
500.00
Kloy Julia __
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
50
SUM:
50.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
50
75
SUM:
175.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA
300
350
2100
400
50
SUM:
3200.00
Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
250
SUM:
250.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
30
SUM:
30.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
50
175
SUM:
275.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
125
100
75
30
50
300
SUM:
680.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
200
200
200
50
150
SUM:
800.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Klub Sportowy Pegaz
100
125
SUM:
225.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
200
150
100
100
SUM:
600.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
100
125
50
50
450
600
550
125
750
175
1500
SUM:
4475.00
Stude Henry __
100
200
325
100
100
200
SUM:
1025.00
Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Szponarska Nikola KJ Kietlów
50
30
75
SUM:
155.00
Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
275
250
275
450
400
200
175
175
325
SUM:
2525.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
SUM:
50.00
Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
150
SUM:
150.00
Zagdańska Julia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
50
SUM:
50.00
Zocher Charlott bpk
125
50
175
250
225
SUM:
825.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2018-03-09
15
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
35
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-11
15
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-03-09
3
225
2018-03-09
8
75
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
5
150
2018-03-09
2
550
2018-03-10
1
750
2018-03-11
9
Berdowska Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CYRANKA (52)
2018-03-09
2
175
2018-03-09
1
250
2018-03-10
7
50
2018-03-10
23
2018-03-11
27
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-03-09
14
2018-03-10
17
2018-03-11
3
300
2018-03-09
16
2018-03-10
3
175
2018-03-10
36
2018-03-11
17
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-03-09
31
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
27
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
25
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CERTINA (35)
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-10
5
150
2018-03-11
1
500
2018-03-10
3
150
2018-03-11
19
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-03-09
30
2018-03-10
32
2018-03-11
24
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Fritsch Michael
__
2018-03-09
4
350
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-11
5
500
2018-03-09
29
2018-03-10
17
2018-03-10
33
2018-03-11
20
Fritsch Sylvia
___
2018-03-09
19
2018-03-10
15
2018-03-11
26
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2018-03-09
18
2018-03-09
7
75
2018-03-10
21
2018-03-10
26
2018-03-11
14
Gauza Bartosz
Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-10
4
150
2018-03-10
25
2018-03-11
23
2018-03-10
27
2018-03-10
32
2018-03-11
8
50
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-03-09
8
50
2018-03-10
30
2018-03-11
2
250
2018-03-09
13
2018-03-10
34
2018-03-11
11
2018-03-09
6
175
2018-03-10
5
250
2018-03-11
3
1000
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (34)
2018-03-10
38
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-11
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ASHFORD (49)
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
42
2018-03-10
39
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
29
2018-03-09
20
2018-03-09
33
2018-03-10
22
2018-03-10
37
2018-03-11
21
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2018-03-09
14
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
35
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-11
18
2018-03-09
3
150
2018-03-09
4
150
2018-03-10
2
200
2018-03-10
22
2018-03-11
12
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2018-03-09
24
2018-03-09
24
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
10
2018-03-11
Kiszkurno Dominika
ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
DESPINA (48)
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-09
33
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
12
Kloy Julia
__
COX 15 (78)
2018-03-09
14
2018-03-09
5
125
2018-03-10
1
200
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-11
15
Kłapińska Laura
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-03-09
11
2018-03-09
39
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-10
29
2018-03-11
25
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
2018-03-09
2018-03-11
7
50
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2018-03-09
12
2018-03-10
19
2018-03-11
28
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-09
7
50
2018-03-09
8
50
2018-03-10
8
75
2018-03-11
9
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ HEAA
ZOWEJA (58)
2018-03-10
14
2018-03-11
7
300
2018-03-10
4
350
2018-03-11
1
2100
2018-03-10
24
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-11
13
2018-03-10
28
2018-03-10
20
2018-03-11
2
400
2018-03-10
14
2018-03-11
8
50
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2018-03-09
20
2018-03-09
13
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
30
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-09
25
2018-03-09
30
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
1
250
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-03-09
10
30
2018-03-09
21
2018-03-10
24
2018-03-11
17
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-03-09
23
2018-03-09
26
2018-03-10
34
2018-03-10
23
2018-03-11
29
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (85)
2018-03-09
8
50
2018-03-09
26
2018-03-10
15
2018-03-10
7
50
2018-03-11
4
175
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-03-09
4
125
2018-03-09
6
100
2018-03-10
14
2018-03-10
26
2018-03-11
7
75
2018-03-09
11
30
2018-03-10
30
2018-03-10
8
50
2018-03-11
1
300
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2018-03-09
4
200
2018-03-10
4
200
2018-03-11
4
200
2018-03-09
11
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-10
9
2018-03-11
10
CABONA (9)
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
8
50
2018-03-11
5
150
ATŁAS (10)
2018-03-09
28
2018-03-10
29
2018-03-11
22
CICERO (11)
2018-03-09
16
2018-03-10
14
2018-03-11
20
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GOLDEN (80)
2018-03-09
2
200
2018-03-09
6
100
2018-03-10
16
2018-03-11
11
Mierzwiński Jacek
Klub Sportowy Pegaz
2018-03-11
6
100
2018-03-11
5
125
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
URBANE (87)
2018-03-09
22
2018-03-10
19
2018-03-11
10
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (12)
2018-03-10
31
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
22
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-03-10
15
2018-03-11
13
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-03-09
22
2018-03-09
10
2018-03-10
9
50
2018-03-11
3
200
SZYMON (19)
2018-03-09
5
150
2018-03-09
12
2018-03-10
7
100
2018-03-11
2018-03-09
9
2018-03-09
41
2018-03-10
10
2018-03-11
10
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
28
2018-03-10
6
100
2018-03-11
21
Połczyńska Zofia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUCIANO (91)
2018-03-11
9
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-03-09
27
2018-03-09
18
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2018-03-09
36
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-10
6
100
2018-03-11
26
2018-03-09
17
2018-03-09
17
2018-03-10
5
125
2018-03-10
18
2018-03-11
19
2018-03-09
16
2018-03-10
6
50
2018-03-11
8
50
2018-03-09
27
2018-03-09
3
450
2018-03-10
15
2018-03-11
4
600
2018-03-09
29
2018-03-09
9
2018-03-10
2
550
2018-03-11
6
125
2018-03-09
1
750
2018-03-10
6
175
2018-03-11
2
1500
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (32)
2018-03-09
21
2018-03-09
23
2018-03-10
31
2018-03-11
28
Stude Henry
__
2018-03-09
17
2018-03-09
35
2018-03-10
5
100
2018-03-10
37
2018-03-11
2
200
2018-03-09
12
2018-03-10
1
325
2018-03-11
24
2018-03-09
5
100
2018-03-09
38
2018-03-10
13
2018-03-10
18
2018-03-11
18
2018-03-09
7
100
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-11
8
200
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-03-09
15
2018-03-09
9
50
2018-03-10
21
2018-03-11
7
75
Szponarska Nikola
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (28)
2018-03-09
7
50
2018-03-09
9
30
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
7
75
2018-03-11
9
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-03-09
13
2018-03-09
40
2018-03-10
8
50
2018-03-10
25
2018-03-11
6
100
CORVALL (30)
2018-03-09
32
2018-03-09
32
2018-03-10
10
50
2018-03-11
16
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-03-09
2
275
2018-03-09
5
250
2018-03-10
2
275
2018-03-10
3
450
2018-03-11
6
400
2018-03-09
1
200
2018-03-09
34
2018-03-10
2
175
2018-03-10
33
2018-03-11
3
175
2018-03-09
1
325
2018-03-09
11
2018-03-10
28
2018-03-10
17
2018-03-11
31
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (55)
2018-03-09
6
50
2018-03-09
31
2018-03-10
36
2018-03-11
23
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrasives Group
WILIANA (47)
2018-03-10
9
2018-03-11
4
150
Zagdańska Julia
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (15)
2018-03-09
19
2018-03-09
25
2018-03-10
10
50
2018-03-11
27
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-03-09
2018-03-09
15
2018-03-09
13
2018-03-10
12
2018-03-10
11
2018-03-11
14
Zocher Charlott
bpk
2018-03-09
12
2018-03-09
37
2018-03-10
4
125
2018-03-10
9
50
2018-03-11
10
2018-03-09
3
175
2018-03-09
34
2018-03-10
1
250
2018-03-10
3
225
2018-03-11
16

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 86

The sum of prizes: 23 340.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl