Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 2-4 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Karolina bpk
S
O045778
2. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (J.)
O033968
3. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
4. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
5. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
6. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
7. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
9. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
10. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
11. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
12. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
13. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
14. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar
S
O031899
15. Fuskas-Honc Justyna BPK
S
Brak
16. Gneiting Maria RSV Polzow
2001 (J.)
1661646
1661646
17. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
18. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
19. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
20. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
21. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
22. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
23. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2003 (JM.)
O033906
24. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
25. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
26. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
27. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
28. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
29. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
30. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
31. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
32. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
33. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
34. Kucias Andżelika
35. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
36. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
37. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
38. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
39. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
40. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
41. Nowaczyk Vanessa KKJ Sawanna Konin
2002 (J.)
O026451
42. Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
43. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
44. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
45. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (J.)
O029142
46. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
47. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
48. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
49. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar
S
O041479
50. Rose Stefanie bpk
S
brak
51. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
52. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034032
53. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
54. Trojanowicz Aleksandra JUKS Czekan
55. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
56. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
57. Wachowiak Paulina Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
0036990
58. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
59. Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
60. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
2.

18

APERITIF M POL 2006 Wałach biała F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Łąck
K010076
3.

13

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
O: Ewa i Stefan Kaprzyk
B: Van Noorloos
K024596 528210000694797 105AB94
4.

43

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
5.

64

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
6.

45

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
7.

84

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
8.

29

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
9.

52

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
10.

90

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
11.

11

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024831 DE421000548214
12.

15

CELEBRITY OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K018561
13.

87

CENTADA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel I
M: Wonneke
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330
14.

34

CERVANTES . POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess
M: ,
O: .
B: .
brak
15.

85

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
16.

23

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381
17.

53

CHIQUITA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
18.

16

CHRISTOBALDI HOL. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano
M: Hyazinthe II
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K014926
19.

30

COCO HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: R-Corinna / Caretino
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B:
K019398 DE421000408811
20.

46

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
21.

3

CONEN GIRL HAN. DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silva / Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024774 DE431311912512
22.

35

CORDESSO Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Cordess
M: Cleine Queena
O: Renata Wójcik Matelska
B: Robert i Agnieszka Michalak
Brak
23.

17

DESKANA OLD. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano
M: Destiny
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K019528
24.

88

DIAMOND TAQUITTA Holsteiner POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: brak
K018514
25.

83

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
26.

27

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
27.

76

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve KWPN
M: Wilian KWPN
O: Justyna Fuskas- Honc
B: J. Knaap
Brak
28.

38

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko
M: Finezja KG
O: Natalia Frelichowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K020023
29.

57

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore
M: Mardonna H
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: T. Burger
K024986 528003201008609
30.

49

FORSTER KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
brak
31.

95

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
32.

28

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
33.

24

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
34.

68

GEORGIA DS POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino
M: Cascade
O: Roman Klimecki
B: DS
Brak
35.

92

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Olek Trojanowicz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K016388 POL009520050408
36.

44

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
37.

50

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
38.

21

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Vestri
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P.Pool
K021911
39.

2

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
40.

94

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
K024470
41.

20

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjoker S/Landjonker
M: Lugana/Rab
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Agnieszka Kamińska-Wawrzyniak
K012264 K012264
42.

75

LARA RABANA XX GER 2007 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
43.

79

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022577 616009510254013
44.

22

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
45.

69

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano
M: Kaiserwind
O: Maria Gneiting
B: Juergens
brak 2760200000112302DEU
46.

66

LEVINO B Hannover GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levisto
M: Levina
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Johannes Brinkmann
brak DE 431319705113
47.

5

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Henryk Brzóska
B:
K024894
48.

51

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Karolina Rutkowska
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K024749 616009610034110
49.

37

LUGANO Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbrauf / Kolibri
O: Marcin Matelski
B:
K022639 456370005012
50.

33

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013157
51.

89

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Maja vh Scheef Kasteel
O: Robert Pięta
B: ...
K017393
52.

65

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla
O: Dariusz Porzuckowiak
B:
brak
53.

77

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: Mywill /
M: Mara / Agat
O: Błażej Such
B: Jan Kaczmarek
K020623 POL007610130608
54.

55

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Mateusz Piotrowski
B: Idkowiak Edmund - Stajnia Krajkowo
K022452 616999680034411
55.

70

MIRACLE NF WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
56.

25

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
57.

36

NEVILLE S SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K022631 616009520028612
58.

54

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: woold
M: Nivea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dabrowsi
K024477
59.

14

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
O: Anna Połap
B:
K018966 616009610095010
60.

81

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
61.

86

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte
M: Bawaria
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864
62.

4

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail
M: Orane
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
.
63.

80

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
64.

39

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
65.

41

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
O: Artdecor-Krzysztof Knap
B:
K020785 DE456570170910
66.

72

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K022315 616009610093510
67.

47

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
68.

32

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
69.

26

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
70.

31

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE Selle Italiano ITA 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Beaumont D'Alme /
M: Sandra Song Z /
O: Anna Dunst
B: Torsello Rocco Giovanni
K022661 011075004624
71.

48

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
72.

19

SPARTAKUS L Holsztyńska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935
73.

42

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
74.

71

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
75.

74

TAMBURYNEK KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
76.

56

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
77.

78

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
78.

93

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
79.

40

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
80.

67

WALOR OO POL 2004 Wałach siwa/158 F: Aslan / Eukaliptus
M: Wyprawa / Etogram
O: Roman Klimecki
B: Leszek Sikora
K009178 POL040000002566
81.

82

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020741 DE418180184512
82.

58

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
83.

91

Zawrat F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
50
SUM:
50.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
75
SUM:
75.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kucias Andżelika
100
75
SUM:
175.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
150
SUM:
150.00
Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
50
SUM:
50.00
Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
SUM:
100.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
75
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Karolina
bpk
MARKIZA (77)
2018-03-04
5
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (95)
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
13
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-03
9
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
21
CENTADA (87)
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ARAGOR (43)
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
3
50
2018-03-04
4
GRANIT (44)
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
1
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (21)
2018-03-04
13
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
NORKAN (54)
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
9
2018-03-04
MEDURA (55)
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
6
2018-03-04
6
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (48)
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
3
50
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
1
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
4
Fuskas-Honc Justyna
BPK
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
1
Gneiting Maria
RSV Polzow
LEMART (69)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
30
2018-03-03
23
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
12
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (27)
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
21
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
1
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
AQUADOR (13)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
3
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
11
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (49)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
11
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
OLIWIER (81)
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WALOR (67)
2018-03-04
2
75
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (45)
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
3
50
2018-03-03
12
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
9
VALANDO (40)
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
22
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
QUINTUS (41)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
16
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
1
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
MAIK K (89)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
8
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ROYBOSS (26)
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
14
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DESKANA (17)
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
2
100
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-03-04
Kucias Andżelika
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
100
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
2
75
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (29)
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-02
2
100
2018-03-03
1
100
2018-03-03
10
COCO (30)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CALISTO (52)
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
22
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
15
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
1
100
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
31
2018-03-04
5
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
8
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
10
LUGANO (37)
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
1
150
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
1
150
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
LALUNA (94)
2018-03-04
16
2018-03-04
8
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KKJ Sawanna Konin
ARAMIS (64)
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
3
Ostrega Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
11
DONAU (83)
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
1
150
2018-03-04
5
BARAQUE (84)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
7
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (50)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
3
50
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
2
100
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
OLGIN (14)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
15
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-03-02
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (21)
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
2018-03-02
3
50
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
3
50
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
13
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar
RESPECT (32)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
1
Rose Stefanie
bpk
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
1
Rutkowska Karolina
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LOTNA (51)
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
25
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
Zawrat (91)
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
23
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
JUKS Czekan
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
6
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
TRACJA (78)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
8
LARUM (79)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
1
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
1
Wachowiak Paulina
Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA (68)
2018-03-04
1
2018-03-04
8
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel
RAVEN (47)
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
1
Zaleska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-04
10
LUKIER (33)
2018-03-02
2
75
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-04
7
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
26

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl