Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 2-4 marzec 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
2. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
3. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
4. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
5. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
6. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
7. Ebel Ulf RSV Polzow
S
400928
8. Ebel-Jürgens Anna Polzow
S
508013
9. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
10. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
11. Gneiting Maria RSV Polzow
2001 (J.)
1661646
1661646
12. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
13. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
14. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
15. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
16. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
17. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2003 (JM.)
O033906
18. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
19. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
20. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
21. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
22. Kucias Andżelika
23. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
24. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
25. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
26. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
27. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
28. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
29. Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
30. Ostrega Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
31. Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
32. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (J.)
O029142
33. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
34. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
35. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
36. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
37. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
38. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
39. Stude Henry __
S
brak
40. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034032
41. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
42. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002031
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

63

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021490 616009510342112
2.

77

Aperitif MŁP POL 2006 S siwa F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Katarzyna Ordys
B:
3.

50

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
4.

27

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
5.

34

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
6.

21

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
7.

10

CALIGOR Mecklenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Caligari
M: La Curona (v. Landjonker)
O: Martin Jürgens
B: Martin Jürgens
DE427270710409
8.

75

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
9.

66

CALUPO XXX CZE 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
10.

32

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
11.

41

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
12.

54

CASALLY XXX CZE 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
13.

64

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
14.

59

CECE B Z BEL 2010 Wałach inna F: Champion De Cord
M: Chellano Z
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
15.

71

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
16.

14

CHAKARIA Mecklenburger DEU 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Askari
O: Martin Juergens
B: Martin Juergens
DE456570334610
17.

11

CHARLETTA Mecklenburger DEU 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Parjella
O: Martin Jürgens
B: Martin Jürgens
DE427270060610
18.

42

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
19.

74

CHIQUITA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
20.

72

CHRISTOBALDI HOL. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano
M: Hyazinthe II
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K014926
21.

49

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
22.

55

CLARIMA LADY PS XXX GER 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
23.

9

CLEAR JOLIE XXX CZE 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
24.

35

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
25.

36

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
26.

58

COLORADO XX GER 2002 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
27.

48

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
28.

46

CONFUSION 2 HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
29.

28

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
30.

38

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336 POL 009680056508
31.

23

DAME DE PIQUE HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Mirosław Radomski
B: Lass Johann Peter
K018511 DE421000274911
32.

57

DANY SAHNE __ GER 2009 Klacz inna F: __
M: __
O: __
B: __
brak
33.

73

DESKANA OLD. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano
M: Destiny
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K019528
34.

12

DIARANO Mecklenburger GER 2009 Ogier F: Diarado
M: Parjella
O: Martin Jürgens
B: Martin Jürgens
DE427270058409
35.

26

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
36.

67

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
37.

30

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
38.

69

ELENZA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: VLEUT
M: SELENZA
O: ---
B: ---
528003200903598
39.

62

ESSEX SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Estella / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021491 616009510343812 105NA03
40.

52

FERREOLUS INTERKONIX KWPN CZE 2010 Wałach F: Jaguar Mail
M: Veinille II
O: Miloslav Příhoda
B: KWPN
F5024
41.

56

FILOUCHA PS XXX GER 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
42.

79

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore
M: Mardonna H
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: T. Burger
K024986 528003201008609
43.

31

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
44.

17

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
45.

43

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
46.

40

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
47.

51

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
48.

65

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
49.

68

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levantino L
M: Laguna
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B: //
K024937
50.

39

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
51.

7

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano
M: Kaiserwind
O: Maria Gneiting
B: Juergens
brak 2760200000112302DEU
52.

13

LEVADO Mecklenburger GER 2001 Wałach F: Levisto
M: Parjella
O: Martin Jürgens
B: Martin Jürgens
DE427270148201
53.

33

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B:
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
54.

37

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
55.

29

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
56.

20

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
O: Anna Połap
B:
K018966 616009610095010
57.

16

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
58.

5

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
59.

44

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
60.

60

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
61.

22

QUINTUS WESTF POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Jung Pampona / Lancer III
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K016168 DE441411349509
62.

76

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
63.

24

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
64.

70

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
65.

78

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Landjonker S
M: Saxon Way
O: .
B: .
LKRWZJ/1835/16
66.

53

SILKANNA XXX CZE 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
67.

2

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
68.

47

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
69.

25

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
70.

61

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
71.

4

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino / Now Or Never
M: Freya / For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
72.

18

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Wałach gniada F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Nugata / Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
K010337 5280030308996 102XV28
73.

19

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichsen
K022273 DE421000229906 103MR94
74.

15

ZARIN Holsteiner DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardenio
M: Silbersee
O: Ulf Ebel
B: Udo Wagner
DE421000055610
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
150
75
SUM:
225.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
250
300
100
325
SUM:
975.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
100
150
200
SUM:
450.00
Ebel Ulf RSV Polzow
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Ebel-Jürgens Anna Polzow
125
250
175
175
150
200
SUM:
1075.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
175
SUM:
175.00
Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
100
SUM:
100.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
100
225
150
75
75
1500
SUM:
2125.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
750
600
SUM:
1350.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
175
SUM:
175.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
150
125
50
SUM:
325.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
200
30
150
150
SUM:
530.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
225
250
250
SUM:
725.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
70
SUM:
70.00
Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
75
100
750
1000
SUM:
1925.00
Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
75
SUM:
75.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
125
50
125
175
SUM:
475.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
350
450
200
50
200
SUM:
1300.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
100
50
200
SUM:
350.00
Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
175
550
2100
50
325
275
500
550
350
400
30
50
SUM:
5355.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
450
500
125
150
SUM:
1225.00
Stude Henry __
125
175
50
250
100
200
150
400
275
250
100
70
175
300
SUM:
2620.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
18
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
4
150
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
7
75
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
1
250
2018-03-04
1
300
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
6
100
2018-03-04
16
HEROS (43)
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-03
1
325
2018-03-04
12
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (17)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-03-03
5
100
2018-03-04
4
150
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2
200
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (78)
2018-03-04
14
Ebel Ulf
RSV Polzow
2018-03-02
7
50
2018-03-02
31
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
6
100
2018-03-04
15
ZARIN (15)
2018-03-02
32
2018-03-02
29
2018-03-03
8
50
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
14
Ebel-Jürgens Anna
Polzow
CALIGOR (10)
2018-03-02
5
125
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
5
250
2018-03-04
10
2018-03-02
2
175
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2
175
2018-03-03
26
2018-03-04
10
DIARANO (12)
2018-03-02
4
150
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
14
LEVADO (13)
2018-03-02
4
200
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
3
175
2018-03-04
9
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-03-02
35
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
17
2018-03-04
11
Gneiting Maria
RSV Polzow
LEMART (7)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
13
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-04
6
100
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2018-03-02
6
100
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
3
225
2018-03-04
5
150
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
8
75
2018-03-03
8
75
2018-03-04
2
1500
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (30)
2018-03-02
36
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
11
2018-03-02
39
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-04
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-02
1
750
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
4
600
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (40)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
6
50
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
7
50
2018-03-04
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
OLIWIER (16)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
3
175
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ROYBOSS (70)
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
LEDA (39)
2018-03-02
1
200
2018-03-02
34
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
3
200
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-03-02
3
150
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
10
DESKANA (73)
2018-03-03
4
125
2018-03-04
8
50
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
13
2018-03-02
2
200
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
9
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
9
30
2018-03-03
3
150
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
5
150
Kucias Andżelika
2018-03-04
9
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
PTYŚ (44)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
3
225
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2
250
2018-03-04
12
CALISTO (75)
2018-03-04
1
250
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
ELENZA (69)
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
19
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
8
50
2018-03-03
4
200
2018-03-04
16
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
URBANE (61)
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-04
17
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-03
7
70
2018-03-04
15
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-03
21
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
20
Murawski Oskar
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-03-02
7
75
2018-03-02
7
100
2018-03-03
1
750
2018-03-04
3
1000
Ostrega Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-04
19
Piksa Łukasz
Kraju Jumping Team
LASER (68)
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
3
300
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
OLGIN (20)
2018-03-02
29
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-04
7
75
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-03-02
4
125
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
7
50
2018-03-03
5
125
2018-03-04
4
175
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (27)
2018-03-02
8
50
2018-03-02
4
350
2018-03-03
3
450
2018-03-04
8
200
2018-03-02
8
50
2018-03-02
37
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
21
NUMERUS (29)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-04
4
200
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-03-02
5
100
2018-03-02
8
50
2018-03-03
1
200
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
22
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
2018-03-02
6
175
2018-03-03
2
550
2018-03-04
1
2100
2018-03-02
7
50
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
12
2018-03-02
1
325
2018-03-03
2
275
2018-03-04
1
500
CASALLY (54)
2018-03-02
2
550
2018-03-03
4
350
2018-03-04
6
400
CALUPO (66)
2018-03-02
10
30
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
8
50
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
QUINTUS (22)
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
3
450
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
5
500
2018-03-02
33
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
6
125
ROSSA (24)
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-02
5
150
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
11
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
13
Stude Henry
__
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
5
125
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
3
175
2018-03-03
8
50
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
1
250
2018-03-02
6
100
2018-03-03
2
200
2018-03-03
5
150
2018-03-04
2
400
2018-03-02
2
275
2018-03-02
5
250
2018-03-03
7
100
2018-03-04
9
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
7
70
2018-03-03
6
175
2018-03-04
7
300
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-03-04
18
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
ESSEX (62)
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
38
2018-03-03
7
50
2018-03-04
6
100
2018-03-02
6
50
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-04
13
CATLIN (64)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BRENDAN (34)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
20

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 23 075.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl