Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 23-25 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Barlas Salih KJ Infernal Team
S
O037642
2. Biczysko Beata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009909
3. Biernacka Patrycja TKJ Garbówek
S
0020916
4. Bonowicz Paulina Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
5. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
01234
6. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
7. Chotnicka Aleksandra St. KS Chojnów
S
O010093
8. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
9. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
10. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
11. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
12. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
13. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
14. Frąckowiak Martyna KJ Ślęża
2003 (JM.)
O035367
15. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
16. Gajewska Ida BPK - SLA
2000 (J.)
O031691
17. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
18. Gierdal Aniela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
19. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
20. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
21. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
22. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
23. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
24. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
25. Grzelczyk Kamil BPK
S
O009181
26. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
27. Gutorska Maja KJ Łąck
2001 (J.)
O036925
28. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
29. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (J.)
O039563
30. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
31. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
32. Klawe Aneta St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O025805
33. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
34. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
35. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
36. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
37. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
38. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
39. Kownacki Mikołaj BPK
O023859
40. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
41. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
42. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
43. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
44. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
45. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
46. Kutaga Aleksandra
47. Lis Jakub Kj Elizar Jejkowice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
48. Lis Wiktoria KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
49. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (J.)
O039901
50. Malicka Julia LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
0
51. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep
S
reg
52. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
53. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
54. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
55. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
56. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
1997 (MJ.)
O021314
57. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
58. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
59. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
60. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
61. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
62. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
63. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O007667
64. Płaszczewska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
O025256
65. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
66. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
67. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
68. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
69. Rudasz Włodzimierz Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
70. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
71. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
72. Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
2000 (J.)
O028768
10164031
73. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034032
74. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
75. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
76. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
77. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
78. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (J.)
O036143
79. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
80. Tybulczuk Tamara ŁKJ
2004 (JM.)
O032672
81. Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
2003 (JM.)
O042191
82. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
83. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
84. Żewłakow Maja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
85. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
86. Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
S
O022673
87. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

91

AMANT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Alchemia / Courage
O: Alicja Mizak
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021253 POL009680057108
3.

28

AMBRA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castillo /
M: Ariadna / Aspirant
O: Izabela Rutkowska
B: Stanisław Przybylski
K022300 POL007600230806
4.

31

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
5.

148

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K014114 616009590088309
6.

79

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Michał Żewłakow
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
7.

64

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902
8.

133

Banquise De Riverland SF FRA 2011 M GN F: Quatro der Riverland
M: Nelly De Riverland
O: Anna Jones
B: FRA
9.

70

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
10.

113

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
11.

138

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme
M: Beginka
O: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
B: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
12357
12.

39

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
13.

105

BUNT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wandervogel II/ Wanderer
M: Barwa / Dakar
O: Jacek Nowicki
B: Jacek Nowicki
K014121 POL009611150903
14.

135

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
15.

134

Campino Burme F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

38

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
17.

144

CARGO F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

4

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
19.

17

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caballo D'Altiere / Cassini I
M: Conca / Con Air
O: Damien Manitta
B: Andrzej Kubik
K013434 616009590337908 104QO53
20.

141

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
21.

52

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
22.

78

CENTO OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Coupe D'Or / Coupe De Coeur
M: Rosenstolz / Landjonker (Fruhling)
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
K021001 DE433332131312
23.

106

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
24.

35

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
25.

136

CHAPLAIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportoferde
K022916 DE42100005312
26.

37

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z
M: Cassandra
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Mateusz Michalski
K024850
27.

30

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
28.

61

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II
M: Larissa
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Ewa Prus
K022644
29.

54

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020603 DE421000206012
30.

73

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
31.

103

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
32.

117

CICHA TOŃ 1 SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Akant / Arcus
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Marcin Michalik
B: Tadeusz Koza
K022224 POL009540038102
33.

112

CIVIS Fulblut POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape
M: Cisza
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: SK Stubno
Brak
34.

118

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier F: Colman
M: Ostia IV
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845
35.

114

COLETTA Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cola Zero
M: Carnetta
O: Jan Sprehe
B: Jan Sprehe
brak
36.

27

CONCORD F HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Carmen / Calypso III
O: Ewa Ogonowska
B: Marek Fimmel
K024715 616009610117211
37.

59

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
38.

140

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
39.

115

CORDALMA-W Oldenburger POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero
M: Conny
O: Kamil Dubiel
B: Kamil Dubiel
brak
40.

77

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
41.

88

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas /
M: Clarissa /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
K024389
42.

34

DAYTON KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Rulanda / Indorado
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: M. E. Bosman Van De Most
K014823 528003000807293
43.

119

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
44.

84

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
45.

131

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
46.

75

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
47.

44

DOLLAR GYM HOL. POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam de Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
O: Natalia Maciejewska
B: Niemcy
K021243
48.

42

ELIPSIS P SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Elcoria P / Correro
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024733 616009610036313
49.

110

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
50.

55

ENIGMA Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Mylord Carthago
M: ...
O: ...
B: ...
...
51.

80

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
52.

10

EVER FOR EVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Diatermia
O: Dominika Sobiepańska
B: Andrzej Lemański
K014106 POL 009590176206
53.

124

Flintstone 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

13

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: LUDGER/LAPTOP
M: FLYING STAR/FLYING STAR I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 pol 009680051807
55.

66

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K020025 616009590149310
56.

46

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
57.

123

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K023322 616009580282612
58.

56

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z
M: Fairy Twig
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak
59.

67

FRYKAS KUC POL 2005 Wałach tarantowata F: Taternik
M: Firma
O: Małgorzata Samborska-Borzęcka
B: xxx
K010697
60.

111

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353
61.

76

GANGES SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Spartacus / Indus
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021485 61600951034204
62.

86

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gala / Agar
O: Ida Gajewska
B: SK Dębno
K021197 616007610018710
63.

45

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
64.

14

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
65.

19

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
66.

90

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
O: Paula Tronina
B: Violetta Nojman
K022156
67.

92

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
O: Monika Horodeńska
B: Holandia
K024552
68.

137

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K009484 POL009600186403
69.

116

HRABINKA C SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Hrabina C / Cannizzaro (ex Caletto's Son)
O: Dariusz Korecki
B: Witold Brodewicz
K016776 DE433332664808
70.

50

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Kuba Lis
B:
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
71.

93

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
72.

121

IJERO SP POL 2005 Wałach biała F: Cajero
M: Islandia
O: Szymon John
B: Szymon John
K-4321
73.

57

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta Klawe
B: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
K021395 616009680042312
74.

129

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
75.

20

IM SPECIAL TOO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Im special de muze
M: -
O: BWG stables
B: -
-
76.

9

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
77.

32

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Piotr Spendel
B: A. J. Mulderije
K024010 528003201305488
78.

89

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette /
O: Beata Grundkowska
B:
brak
79.

87

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL /
M: Alberdine V. Vlsdeinkel /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
brak
80.

21

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F:
M:
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
brak
81.

33

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Q.Breitling LS / Quintero
M: Kiki / Voltaire
O: Szweda Marek
B:
K024326 528003201307447
82.

69

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
83.

132

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
84.

15

LIVERPOOL Bayern POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
Brak danych
85.

83

LORD FABIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi /
M: Leinanie /
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Marita Niehaus
K024482
86.

82

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
87.

24

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
88.

145

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
O: Jadwiga Łoś
B: Jadwiga Łoś
K020359 616007661243011
89.

147

My Lord WEST 2012 S Siwy F: My Lord Carthago
M: Atlanta Z
O: Karol Niemczuk
B:
90.

23

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
O: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
B: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
K023473 616009590177712
91.

53

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
92.

94

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lenon L
M: Notebook xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabinski
reg
93.

146

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
94.

62

NORTON Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
O: Artur Górny
B: Artur Górny
K023440 DE455879003213
95.

95

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
96.

96

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
97.

29

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
98.

51

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Philiperts
K019410 DE431315404009
99.

97

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro
M: Pokusa po Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023801
100.

98

POLAGRIS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
K024551
101.

99

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
102.

107

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
103.

47

QUITANA OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola
M: Quanta
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
104.

100

QUO VADIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Quick Style
O: Wacław Maciuszonek
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K019895
105.

142

Rapsodia 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

60

RATINO SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: La Voltaire
M: Roksana
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: Zbigniew Kowalewski
K010572
107.

43

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
108.

72

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Rudzianka
O: Roman Jagieliński
B: xxx
01234
109.

36

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor /
M: Sława / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Karol Gmyrek
K022417 616009670097911
110.

85

SCAPA FLOW 8 HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wolodja / Werther
O:
B:
K024680 DE431315125807
111.

104

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
112.

128

Stigmatica HAN GER 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

122

Sweet Shutterfly F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

48

SZAMBELAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Balisco II / Quidam De Revel
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Do Ochaby
K009294 POL009540174904
115.

101

TANGER Malopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
116.

130

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
117.

58

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
118.

143

ULLI Z Zangesheide POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK
M: LOOU
O: Michał kownacki
B: Zangesheide
Brak
119.

26

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
120.

102

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chotnicka Aleksandra St. KS Chojnów
200
SUM:
200.00
Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
100
SUM:
100.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Gajewska Ida BPK - SLA
100
SUM:
100.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
150
300
100
SUM:
750.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
300
SUM:
300.00
Grzelczyk Kamil BPK
200
SUM:
200.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barlas Salih
KJ Infernal Team
FOREST (66)
2018-02-23
17
Biczysko Beata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
SAGA (36)
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-25
30
CHARITA (37)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
3
Biernacka Patrycja
TKJ Garbówek
RATINO (60)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
Bonowicz Paulina
Młyńska Struga
HOKUS (137)
2018-02-23
21
2018-02-24
29
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
FRYKAS (67)
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
3
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (45)
2018-02-25
Chotnicka Aleksandra
St. KS Chojnów
2018-02-23
13
2018-02-23
7
2018-02-24
2
200
2018-02-25
8
2018-02-23
22
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-24
23
2018-02-25
16
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
FUNNY BOY (111)
2018-02-23
8
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
5
CIVIS (112)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
57
2018-02-25
36
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (131)
2018-02-23
15
2018-02-24
5
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
DAYTON (34)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
37
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
53
LARINA (132)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
40
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
14
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FRODO L (123)
2018-02-23
27
2018-02-23
19
2018-02-24
46
2018-02-24
3
100
2018-02-25
5
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASH S. (141)
2018-02-23
28
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (69)
2018-02-24
3
100
Frąckowiak Martyna
KJ Ślęża
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-23
8
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-24
52
2018-02-25
5
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-02-23
5
2018-02-23
3
100
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
18
2018-02-25
Gajewska Ida
BPK - SLA
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
36
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
51
2018-02-25
3
100
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
40
2018-02-24
28
2018-02-25
13
2018-02-25
14
Gierdal Aniela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
IJERO (121)
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BED BOY (70)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
44
2018-02-24
8
2018-02-25
32
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
35
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
29
2018-02-25
26
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
9
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-24
33
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
19
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
43
2018-02-25
17
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-23
1
200
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-24
2
150
2018-02-24
1
300
2018-02-25
3
100
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IPHONE (89)
2018-02-23
75
2018-02-23
72
2018-02-24
56
2018-02-24
26
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2018-02-23
8
2018-02-25
2018-02-23
24
2018-02-23
12
2018-02-25
1
300
2018-02-23
42
2018-02-23
44
2018-02-25
1
ISSEM (21)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
42
2018-02-25
23
Grzelczyk Kamil
BPK
FRUGO (56)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
18
2018-02-25
41
RATINO (60)
2018-02-24
1
200
2018-02-25
24
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (71)
2018-02-23
1
300
Gutorska Maja
KJ Łąck
RUBIN (72)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
33
2018-02-25
38
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-02-23
38
2018-02-24
45
2018-02-24
24
2018-02-25
2018-02-23
27
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
CHAPLAIN (136)
2018-02-23
73
2018-02-24
23
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-23
8
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
58
2018-02-25
35
CONNER (140)
2018-02-23
23
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
46
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
5
IZMIR (33)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
24
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
5
Klawe Aneta
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2018-02-23
16
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-25
15
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
COLETTA (114)
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
53
2018-02-24
56
2018-02-25
43
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-23
10
2018-02-23
16
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-25
11
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
AMANT (91)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
46
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-23
2
150
2018-02-23
20
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-25
2
200
NEMEZIS (94)
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
4
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-25
5
OLSTER (96)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
32
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
41
2018-02-25
8
PLOTER (97)
2018-02-23
64
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-24
46
2018-02-24
54
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-23
17
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-23
6
2018-02-23
6
2018-02-24
38
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-25
6
QUO VADIS (100)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
49
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
55
TANGER (101)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
52
2018-02-25
27
2018-02-23
46
2018-02-23
1
WIQUID (102)
2018-02-23
14
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-24
31
2018-02-25
33
CHAMAKH (106)
2018-02-23
25
2018-02-24
32
2018-02-25
13
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
42
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
54
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-02-23
5
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
28
2018-02-25
37
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-25
22
Kownacki Mikołaj
BPK
ULLI Z (143)
2018-02-24
17
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-23
16
2018-02-23
10
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-25
12
NORTON (62)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
15
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
25
2018-02-25
42
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
10
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
49
2018-02-25
19
My Lord (147)
2018-02-23
20
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
27
2018-02-25
31
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-02-23
48
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
48
2018-02-25
16
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
2018-02-23
22
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2018-02-23
39
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-25
6
Kurosz Julia
St. KS Chojnów
LUNA (82)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
3
100
2018-02-24
32
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-25
7
Kutaga Aleksandra
NIRWANA (146)
2018-02-25
4
Lis Jakub
Kj Elizar Jejkowice
2018-02-24
12
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-23
4
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (119)
2018-02-23
50
2018-02-23
24
2018-02-24
35
2018-02-24
30
2018-02-25
28
Malicka Julia
LKJ Cwał Poznań
CARGO (144)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
50
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep
BUNT (105)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
5
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
ILONUS (129)
2018-02-23
26
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
51
2018-02-24
50
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
37
2018-02-25
39
RIANA P (43)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
12
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-25
29
2018-02-23
32
2018-02-23
17
2018-02-24
17
2018-02-24
8
2018-02-25
7
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
3
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
25
2018-02-25
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-23
47
2018-02-23
22
2018-02-24
30
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-25
11
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (31)
2018-02-23
29
2018-02-24
44
2018-02-25
20
2018-02-25
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
1
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
28
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-24
9
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (110)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
25
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
31
2018-02-25
2
150
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
DAYTON (34)
2018-02-24
Płaszczewska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
FOKUS (13)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
55
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
2018-02-25
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-02-24
10
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (58)
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
32
2018-02-25
12
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
32
2018-02-24
46
2018-02-25
1
Rudasz Włodzimierz
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BOBA FETT (138)
2018-02-23
14
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-02-25
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-02-23
9
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
9
Sobiepańska Julia
JKS Salio
2018-02-23
7
2018-02-23
2
200
2018-02-24
27
2018-02-25
1
200
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
Rapsodia (142)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-25
25
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (9)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
36
2018-02-25
14
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (103)
2018-02-23
74
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-25
1
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-25
5
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
39
2018-02-25
40
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
GANGES (76)
2018-02-23
21
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-25
21
CORDOBA (77)
2018-02-23
31
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-25
15
Tybulczuk Tamara
ŁKJ
QUITANA (47)
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
26
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-25
9
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
30
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
47
2018-02-25
10
Wawryniuk Nela
KJ Sielanka Warka
AMBRA (28)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-25
1
Wawrzyniak Pola
KJ Infernal Team
DIMPLE (75)
2018-02-23
13
ARON (148)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
41
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-25
11
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ENIGMA (55)
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
42
2018-02-25
18
Żewłakow Maja
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-02-23
1
2018-02-23
43
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-25
4
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
CENTO (78)
2018-02-23
65
2018-02-23
34
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-25
34
Zmorek Damian
KJ Welt Opypy
ENRICO (80)
2018-02-23
65
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HANGA (14)
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-25

Number of Riders: 87

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl