Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 16-18 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O037777
2. Biczysko Beata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009909
3. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
4. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034926
5. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
6. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
7. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
8. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
9. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
10. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
11. Flis Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
S
O021618
12. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
O022807
13. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
14. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
15. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
16. Horbacz Sara bpk
2002 (J.)
O038475
17. Ilmer Ida KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2000 (J.)
BRAK
18. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
19. Janowiak Eliza KJ Abrasives Group
2001 (J.)
O037256
20. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2003 (JM.)
O033282
21. Kadłubowski Aleksander Klub Jeździecki Strzała
S
O003700
10077888
22. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
23. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
24. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
25. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
26. Komorska Aleksandra Lehmann Sport Horses
S
O019305
27. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
28. Kowerski Jacek JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000288
29. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
30. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
31. Kreutzer Andrea bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
32. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
33. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2001 (J.)
O020149
10096875
34. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
35. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036609
36. Morsztyn Natalia bpk
2001 (J.)
O035846
37. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
38. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
39. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
40. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
41. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
42. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
43. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
44. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
45. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
46. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
47. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (J.)
O030966
48. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
49. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
50. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
51. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
52. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002031
53. Wojnowski Hubert bpk
2001 (J.)
O025673
54. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
55. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
56. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021490 616009510342112
2.

52

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
3.

78

Barcelona F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

9

BARONESSE- LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Baronesse Piccadilly
O: Wacław Przysada
B: Witold Szydełko
brak 616 009 67 00325 12
5.

18

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou vd Mispelaere
M: Kantara di Magico
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576
6.

12

BOSCH II Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Sir Laryks
M: Bonitacja
O: Jarosław Tłuszcz
B: -
09879
7.

33

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
8.

75

Bugatti F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

69

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
10.

22

CANTAIR HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Isabell XI / Cantus
O: Margarita Hubar
B:
K014064 DE42100061907
11.

66

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
12.

63

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
13.

7

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
14.

8

CASSINI ZAR Holsztyn GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II
M: U-Contreau
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B: Niemcy
K021446
15.

37

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Beata Majchrzak
B: SK Bielin
K024140 DE42100505611
16.

70

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
17.

6

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Claudio's Son
M: Baronesse
O: Natalia Skaba
B: Roland Große
LKRWZJ/250/18
18.

27

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z
M: Cassandra
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Mateusz Michalski
Brak
19.

2

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
20.

34

CHICKA BAY HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vayda / Contender
O: Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019269 DE421000173610 105FG29
21.

20

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas /
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Ryszard Kosicki
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023581 DE421000600613
22.

80

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
23.

54

COMODEUS P SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022695 616009610012512
24.

55

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstreicher
O: Wiktoria Andrzejewska
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K016517 DE441411201309
25.

41

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
26.

47

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336 POL 009680056508
27.

15

DAR - L SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleone Z /
M: Drezyna / Saracen
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670048409
28.

72

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
29.

62

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
O: Kinga Nowowiejska
B: Mateusz Michalski
Brak
30.

4

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
31.

44

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
K022730
32.

77

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 11860
33.

29

ESSEX SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Estella / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021491 616009510343812 105NA03
34.

36

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Ratina A / Riccione
O: Jacek Kowerski
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K017754 616009640098510
35.

19

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gentle-S D'09 /
M: Cornelia / Unaniem
O: A. Mościcka
B:
K023210 528003201012131
36.

39

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Eternitys Breath /
M: Gifty Girl / Mooving Dream
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jakub Szwec
K011948 POL030000002386
37.

3

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
38.

28

GANGES SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Spartacus / Indus
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021485 61600951034204
39.

49

GERRY GREY Hanowerska DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Grey Top
M: Stella
O: Aleksander Kadłubowski
B: Horst Seide
K024212
40.

11

GOLDIKA Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Graf Grannus
M: Femme Fatale
O: Władysław Kwapisz
B: Anna Piwonska
brak DE 431316686912
41.

74

Gouverneur F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

76

HILBERT 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

42

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
O: Lidia Doczekalska
B: Mirosław Czapka
K022096 POL007520055506
44.

51

HORYZONT TS POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K014860
45.

30

INFERNO D SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Rivera L
M: Iris
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: Bogusz Dąbrowski
brak 616 009 58 02827 12
46.

79

Krak F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

64

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
48.

43

LALUNA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA / LORD MAYOR
O: Czwojda Justyna
B: Czwojda Justyna
K024470 BRAK BRAK
49.

73

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
50.

58

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022577 616009510254013
51.

46

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
11435
52.

59

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
53.

68

LITTLE TANZER TRAK GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Agnieszka Janowiak
B: Karl-Heinz Schulenburg
K024459 DE409090405712
54.

35

LOOK AT ME HOL POL 1993 Wałach siwa F: -
M: Wolga
O: Lehmannsporthorses
B: Lehmannsporthorses
Brak
55.

31

LUKAS L SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L / Linaro
M: Larissa L / Castiglione L
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: KJ Alexander
K023325 616009580270011
56.

45

MADOKS GT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: AZART
M: MARIHUANA P/ LOUIS
O: LACH ROMAN
B: CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
BRAK
57.

24

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
58.

65

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
brak 976395 105BB44
59.

21

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Ivoir V.D. WATERTOREN
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: N.V. KEROS
brak
60.

14

PATOS Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MINARET
M: PRIMAVERA
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
61.

38

POLONEZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Polana / Arion
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: SK Kietlów
K008460 POL009670000903 103CF36
62.

32

QUINDARIA LAZAR Oldenburg POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quinto de B
M: Carmen S
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
none
63.

71

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K020963
64.

67

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
65.

40

SAFARI Typ Szlachetny POL 12.04.2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
4803/17 616999682006912
66.

26

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor /
M: Sława / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Karol Gmyrek
K022417 616009670097911
67.

10

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Palermo
M: -
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Stanisław Procajło
brak
68.

57

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
69.

53

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
70.

56

SPEED SP POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk: F: ST Spanish Springer /
M: Jolka
O: Lidia Andrzejewska
B: Marek Pietrzyk
brak
71.

25

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
72.

5

STORMING AHEAD KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Lehmannsporthorses
B: Brak
Brak
73.

1

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
74.

50

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
75.

23

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B: Iwona Jasiulek
K013665 POL009690079606
76.

13

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
77.

17

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
75
150
SUM:
225.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
KJ Kietlów
CONDI (55)
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
36
2018-02-18
9
SPEED (56)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
2
75
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
100
2018-02-18
20
Biczysko Beata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
SAGA (26)
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-18
18
CHARITA (27)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
1
DUSTIN (62)
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-02-16
2
100
2018-02-17
3
50
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LACRIMA (64)
2018-02-17
3
50
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-18
1
100
2018-02-18
14
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
LUKAS L (31)
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
20
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASH S. (66)
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-17
17
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (42)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
31
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (57)
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-18
13
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (40)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-18
Flis Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
WITO (23)
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-16
21
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
Krak (79)
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
21
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (80)
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
9
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
1
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (52)
2018-02-16
25
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
30
2018-02-17
Horbacz Sara
bpk
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Ilmer Ida
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-02-16
26
2018-02-16
12
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-17
15
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
1
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
17
2018-02-18
1
Kadłubowski Aleksander
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
20
2018-02-17
17
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
2
75
2018-02-18
1
150
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2018-02-16
3
50
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-18
13
2018-02-18
8
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2
Komorska Aleksandra
Lehmann Sport Horses
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-16
12
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (46)
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-16
3
50
2018-02-17
2
75
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
4
Kowerski Jacek
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
11
CASSJO (37)
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-18
3
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-02-17
12
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SIROKO (53)
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-17
27
Kreutzer Andrea
bpk
POLONEZ (38)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
6
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
7
Bugatti (75)
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-17
12
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
2
100
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
12
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
28
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
GAJOWY (39)
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
3
Morsztyn Natalia
bpk
SCARTO (10)
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-16
23
2018-02-17
25
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
16
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
5
GOLDIKA (11)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
33
2018-02-18
22
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-02-18
6
2018-02-18
3
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (43)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
5
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-17
7
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
19
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-18
10
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
1
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
3
50
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
6
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-17
4
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-17
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-17
24
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (77)
2018-02-17
20
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-02-16
27
2018-02-17
26
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
GANGES (28)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-17
29
2018-02-18
15
ESSEX (29)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
22
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
19
LARUM (58)
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-16
1
100
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-18
4
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-17
35
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
14
FELLOW (19)
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
12
2018-02-16
24
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
9
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-17
1
150
2018-02-18
7
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (13)
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-16
28
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
34
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BRENDAN (33)
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
10
2018-02-18
Wojnowski Hubert
bpk
PATOS (14)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
DAR - L (15)
2018-02-17
32
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-18
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (25)
2018-02-17
22
2018-02-17
2
100
2018-02-18
3
50
2018-02-18
6
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-16
1
150

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 77

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl