Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 9-11 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
5. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
6. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
7. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
8. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
0001961
9. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
10. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
11. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
O003778
12. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
13. Gamperl Sarah KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033173
14. Hahn Diana Rv Elisenau
1998 (MJ.)
brak
15. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
16. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
17. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
18. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
19. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
20. Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O031375
21. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042012
22. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
23. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
24. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
25. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
26. Klinge Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1998 (MJ.)
O018673
27. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
28. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
29. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
30. Kostrzewska Klaudia
31. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
32. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
33. Kucharska Dobrochna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O039345
34. Kucharska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
35. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O 002876
36. Lech Marcelina KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
0
37. Lehmann Dalia Lehmannsporthorses
2001 (J.)
Brak
38. Lehmann Konstancja BPK
1999 (MJ.)
0037822
39. Lehmann Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
0038895
40. Lehmann Nadia
41. Lewandowska Kinga KJ Dilmar
2004 (JM.)
O040848
42. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
43. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
44. Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O022628
45. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
46. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
S
10073230
47. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
48. Matusiak Wiktoria FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2000 (J.)
O034069
49. Michalska Teresa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O034929
50. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O039254
51. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
52. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
53. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
54. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
55. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
56. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O031639
57. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
58. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
59. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
60. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
61. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
62. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
63. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
64. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
65. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
66. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
67. Shalohin Andrey Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
S
10055652
68. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
69. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
70. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
71. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
72. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
73. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
74. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
Brak
75. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
76. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
77. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
78. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
79. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (JM.)
O041562
80. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
81. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
82. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
83. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
84. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
85. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
brak
86. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
87. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrassives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
88. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
89. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O123456
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

146

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
2.

139

Action Guide VD Kattevennen Z BEL 2012 G F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

46

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
4.

66

ALCES M. POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar / Rahman
M: Awia / Fedrus
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K013414 POL006550033602
5.

92

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

81

ANGARA L HANN. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian
M: Charlotte / Check In
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Niemcy
K024678
7.

4

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
8.

69

ASKARIA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: ASKARI
M: KANDICE
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: KAI-UWE FRICKE
BRAK
9.

110

ATTYLLAN -GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio
M: Amira
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Leszek Garstks
Brak 616009610038214
10.

37

BAILANDO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: ARAVEL II
M: BOSSA NOVA
O: X
B: X
K013436
11.

26

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
12.

115

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
13.

131

Baraque F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

43

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
15.

113

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
16.

38

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORD Z
M: DIRMATINE
O: X
B: X
K018392
17.

9

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: -
B: -
K022651
18.

88

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
19.

44

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
20.

101

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
21.

112

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
22.

79

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
23.

120

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: C-Trenton Z
M: Lady Amour
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis
Brak
24.

130

Cassiriano F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

85

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K022794 616009610024513
26.

142

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: World Star IV / World Cup I
M: Caryca / Harwest
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Beata Majchrzak
K021061 616009610043510
27.

73

CERVANTES . POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess
M: ,
O: .
B: .
brak
28.

82

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
29.

65

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
30.

80

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
31.

84

CHELSEA L WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018980 DE441410634209
32.

104

CHIARA Hanowerska GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian/Cartani
M: Acordia/Acord II
O: K. Bawłowicz. H. Polowczyk
B: Niemcy
LKPZJ/948/18
33.

34

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
34.

103

CIRO DI BRICONCELLO OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colestus
M: Sade/Sion
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Niemcy
LKPZJ/949/18
35.

119

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
36.

39

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B: x
K021785
37.

24

CONCERTO R.Z KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Brak
K014549 528003000709359
38.

148

CONTENDER BOY HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
39.

132

Cor De La Saint Valentin F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

89

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
41.

11

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
616009640109407 104KO09
42.

57

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG FRA 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
43.

51

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K016591 528003000801870
44.

128

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Cocain Du Rona Z / Cartagene
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023688 056015Z55821212
45.

72

DANTE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Orlando
M: Dida
O: Oliwia Wierzbowska
B: SK Walewice
brak
46.

6

DAVINCI Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
POL /K010693
47.

40

DIMO Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Domestos
M: Era
O: Konstancja Lehmann
B: *
K016785
48.

42

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
49.

83

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
50.

2

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
51.

68

FARLEY KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: HARLEY VDL
M: TILENA
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: W.S OOSTERVELD
BRAK
52.

3

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
53.

36

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
54.

27

GENERATION LOVE SF FRA 2012 Wałach siwa F: TROUBADOUR BY WISBECQ
M: WATCH ME TER DIESCHOOT
O: ELODIE STOCKBROEKX
B: ELODIE STOCKBROEKX
-
55.

53

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Olek Trojanowicz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K016388 POL009520050408
56.

5

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
57.

149

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
58.

141

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
59.

117

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
60.

67

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma /
M: Kalibra / Ulster
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J.H Mittendorff Hoofdweg 149 7782 DE KRIM
K023262 528003201205110
61.

52

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
62.

100

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Vestri
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P.Pool
K021911
63.

33

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
O: Monika Horodeńska
B: Holandia
K024552
64.

102

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
65.

140

Ice Age.H F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

91

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610078813
67.

137

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
68.

108

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
69.

75

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Elżbieta Jendryke
B:
K010873 POL009670056106
70.

16

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
71.

127

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Ogier gniada F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ
K024712
72.

7

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Kofeina
O: -
B: -
K018644
73.

94

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
74.

63

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
75.

138

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
76.

106

LARIANT Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Lwówek
M: Lawa
O: Lewandowska Dorota
B: Ogonowski Kazimierz
K015197
77.

59

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
78.

64

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
79.

97

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
80.

87

LAST MINUTE L SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018983 POL009610036209
81.

133

Le Corbusier F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

126

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: PL Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K020887 616013660027212
83.

134

LOSTERICO Niem. Sport. POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Luke / Lascapo
M: Isabell ( Bijou) / Ico
O: Jan Żmójdzin
B: Jan Żmójdzin
K007306 DE461610038200
84.

8

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
85.

114

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
86.

74

LUGANO Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbrauf / Kolibri
O: Marcin Matelski
B:
K022639 456370005012
87.

77

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
O: Joanna Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
88.

25

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Moerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
89.

54

N'WIKTORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kerson / Biskwit
M: Nina / Romadan
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Kazimierz Gronostaj
K023737 616009610070712
90.

76

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
91.

19

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lenon L
M: Notebook xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabinski
reg
92.

48

OBORA'S EVENING TEA Est. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Epsom Gesmeray /
M: Tea Pot / Landlord
O: Gestüt Obora
B: Gestüt Obora
K023725 23300111A170333
93.

32

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
94.

95

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
95.

10

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Grand
M: Pokusa
O: -
B: -
K009215
96.

111

PEGAZUS Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach bułana/mk: F: Pasquinel
M: Pela
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024703
97.

60

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
98.

124

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Folkert
M: Gemstone Philadelhia
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Brak
Brak
99.

151

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019613 DE431316556511
100.

71

QUADRIGO'S ONE DSP GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quadrigo
M: Galan
O: Diana Hahn
B: niemcy
brak
101.

144

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jacek Bobik
B: Juergen Meyer
DE431312313609 105DH05
102.

121

QUALITY STAR Holsztyńska GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star/Galoubet A
M: Silber Light/ Concept
O: Bouman Rolf
B: Bouman Rolf
K023232 DE421000551513
103.

47

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
104.

18

QUO VADIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Quick Style
O: Wacław Maciuszonek
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K019895
105.

99

RED ALLEGRA WB ITA 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rommel
M: Karenina/Clouet
O: Wiesław Rzepkowski
B: Włochy
K005630 AT056148798
106.

35

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
107.

22

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
108.

98

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
109.

78

SABATINI SP GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg
M: Bahia
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: Niemcy
brak
110.

93

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
111.

21

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
112.

70

SELINE 2 DSP GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Silvio
M: Galan
O: Diana Hahn
B: niemcy
brak
113.

56

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
114.

90

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019732 DE431316949611
115.

135

SILVER STAR Holsztynska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas
M: Sunshine
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Lehmann Sport Horses
Brak
116.

50

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz
M: Sofia
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023281
117.

58

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
118.

145

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K015668 DE433331785308
119.

109

SPARTAKUS L Holsztyńska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935
120.

28

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
121.

150

T.Gold Quidame Z F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

31

TANGER Malopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
123.

20

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
124.

123

TIFI Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Granit
M: Three-B-Springlight
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Brak
Brak
125.

41

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WEST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade
M: Jacobalia
O: Laura Lehmann
B: *
K023556
126.

15

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
127.

129

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA
O: KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA
B: GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ
BRAK
128.

23

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
129.

30

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
130.

118

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
131.

55

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: CANABIS Z
M: Z EVETTE EX EVETTE / ZAVALL VDL
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
LKRWZJ/268/18
132.

14

ZERO Z ZANG NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. TH. Veltmans
K023212 056015Z55507813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
200
SUM:
200.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
100
SUM:
100.00
Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
150
SUM:
150.00
Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmannsporthorses
300
SUM:
300.00
Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
200
SUM:
200.00
Matusiak Wiktoria FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
150
SUM:
150.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
100
SUM:
100.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-10
4
BALOU (115)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
200
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
18
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
LAMARCK (63)
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
7
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-02-10
45
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-11
16
Ice Age.H (140)
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
19
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LOTOS (8)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
PEGAZUS (111)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
13
CALILO (112)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
40
2018-02-11
27
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
LARINA (64)
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
6
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
1
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (100)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-10
21
LOSTERICO (134)
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
50
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
18
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IRYDION (108)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
ZERO Z (14)
2018-02-11
24
WASUAN (15)
2018-02-11
25
KEYRA (16)
2018-02-11
4
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CASPIAN (120)
2018-02-09
48
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-10
37
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
4
Gamperl Sarah
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-11
Hahn Diana
Rv Elisenau
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
52
2018-02-11
29
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFFANY (20)
2018-02-10
3
100
2018-02-10
3
100
2018-02-11
12
2018-02-11
12
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-10
54
2018-02-10
22
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
32
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-11
15
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-11
1
200
2018-02-11
1
300
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALANDA (46)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-11
3
100
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
2
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
11
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-02-11
14
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CLINTARA (119)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
2
150
Klinge Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (2)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
56
2018-02-11
10
NEMEZIS (19)
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-09
1
WIQUID (30)
2018-02-09
52
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
9
TANGER (31)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
36
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
10
OLSTER (32)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
46
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
48
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
48
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
CHODÓW (34)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
18
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (118)
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
1
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ROYBOSS (98)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
43
2018-02-11
7
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
3
100
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-10
49
2018-02-11
19
STAKATA (28)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-11
21
Kucharska Dobrochna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
RODERYK (35)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
13
FOREVER (36)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
14
Kucharska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
10
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-11
23
Lech Marcelina
KS Faruk
LOTOS (8)
2018-02-10
1
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmannsporthorses
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-10
1
300
2018-02-11
10
Lehmann Konstancja
BPK
DIMO (40)
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
15
2018-02-11
1
Lehmann Laura
BPK
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
10
Lehmann Nadia
POKER (124)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
Lewandowska Kinga
KJ Dilmar
LARIANT (106)
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
2
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-09
18
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-10
1
Maczuga Joanna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MARIKA (77)
2018-02-09
1
200
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-11
11
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SOFKA (50)
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-10
33
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
21
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
1
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
LUGANO (74)
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-11
8
Matusiak Wiktoria
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ALCES (66)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-10
2
150
2018-02-11
28
Michalska Teresa
bpk
TIFI (123)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
3
LEXUS (126)
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
10
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-10
44
2018-02-11
26
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-10
42
2018-02-11
17
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-11
11
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (101)
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-10
26
2018-02-10
2
200
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ZERO Z (14)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-10
55
WASUAN (15)
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-10
26
KEYRA (16)
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-10
23
INNOCENCE (137)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
10
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
1
Baraque (131)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
47
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
20
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (22)
2018-02-10
11
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (113)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
41
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
16
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-02-09
27
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-11
5
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (129)
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-10
37
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
KINGSTON (127)
2018-02-09
35
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-10
16
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
CHIARA (104)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
46
2018-02-11
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
LANDARCO (138)
2018-02-09
2
150
2018-02-10
8
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-11
9
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLOMBO (39)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
47
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-11
20
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-02-11
6
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
FARLEY (68)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
3
100
ASKARIA (69)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Shalohin Andrey
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-11
10
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
36
AMARU L (92)
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-09
1
300
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-09
2
200
2018-02-10
22
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
22
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
45
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-11
10
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (44)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (42)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
39
2018-02-09
3
100
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-10
20
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
5
CELEBRA (142)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
13
2018-02-11
11
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (34)
2018-02-10
50
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
16
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
18
BUENO L (88)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-10
53
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-10
24
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
48
ZAWRAT (55)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
16
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (52)
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-10
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
24
SOLALI (58)
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-10
24
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
QANTAS (151)
2018-02-11
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (3)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DANTE (72)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
33
2018-02-10
46
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-10
51
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-10
1
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-10
51
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-11
17
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-09
8
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-11
8
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrassives Group
WILIANA (23)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
29
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HANGA (117)
2018-02-11
2
200
QUAIDO (144)
2018-02-11
13
SOPHIA (145)
2018-02-11
15
ACHILLEUS (146)
2018-02-11
17

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 132

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl