Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B2* Eliminacje HPP
Leszno, 22-25 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Barańska Laura JKS DiM
2004 (JM.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
2003 (JM.)
O025801
4. Barlas Salih KJ Infernal Team
S
O037642
5. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
6. Bonowicz Paulina Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
7. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
8. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O026802
9. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
10. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
11. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
12. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
13. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
14. Drozd Beniamin KJ Leśna Wola
1998 (MJ.)
O024934
15. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
16. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O025999
17. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
18. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (J.)
O022648
19. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
20. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
21. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
22. Grzelczyk Kamil BPK
S
O009181
23. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
24. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
25. Janekovic Marie St. KS Chojnów
2000 (J.)
O020386
26. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (J.)
O039563
27. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
28. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
29. Jones Jemma St. KS Chojnów
2003 (JM.)
O031298
30. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
31. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
32. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
33. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
34. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O008013
35. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
36. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
37. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
38. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
39. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
40. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
41. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (J.)
O028675
42. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
43. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
44. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O037080
45. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
46. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
10104144
47. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
48. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
49. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
50. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
51. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
52. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
53. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
1997 (MJ.)
O021314
54. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
55. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
56. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
57. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
58. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
59. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
60. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
61. Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
62. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
63. Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
64. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
65. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
66. Rudasz Włodzimierz Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
67. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
68. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (JM.)
O036369
69. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
70. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
71. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
72. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
73. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
74. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
75. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
76. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
77. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
78. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
79. Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
S
O022673
80. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

140

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
2.

68

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
3.

46

ALCARINA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry son
M: Alora
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: 0
K019665
4.

55

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
5.

119

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Salome De Ravel / Predo De Paulstra
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K017617 25000110369175G 105DM06
6.

94

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
7.

108

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
8.

128

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
9.

92

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
10.

69

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
11.

91

BE BALOU HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K016326 DE431310022406
12.

63

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K022053 616009690142810 105QO56
13.

52

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink, Haarle Gem Tybbergen
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
14.

7

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme
M: Beginka
O: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
B: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
12357
15.

126

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Prinz Pablo
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydełko
K015280 616009670134909
16.

121

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
17.

113

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
18.

40

BUTTERFLY HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Kyra XXIII / Condrieu
O: Firma Infra
B:
K014800 DE421000109108 104WU70
19.

18

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
20.

134

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
21.

100

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
22.

49

CAMAKO'S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
K021586 056007000C44861 104TM94
23.

32

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
24.

36

CANDOR HAN GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lagune 44465 / Lear
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K010434 DE431310730106 104RI78
25.

105

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
26.

168

CARTOGRAN`S KISS OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran
M: Celeste
O: Izabela Doering
B: Lewitz
K012701
27.

116

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
28.

106

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
29.

58

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
30.

13

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
31.

88

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O:
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
32.

75

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
O: DiM SA
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
K020406 528003000702628 104OE35
33.

6

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
34.

51

CHAPLAIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportoferde
K022916 DE42100005312
35.

19

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
36.

67

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
37.

39

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Czana / Balon
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Jacek Bondaruk
K013492 616009680067808 104NZ03
38.

78

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
39.

109

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Ewa Żak
B:
K011765 W210642BWP
40.

97

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
41.

124

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
42.

76

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
43.

59

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
44.

143

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
45.

171

CONCORD F HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Carmen / Calypso III
O: Ewa Ogonowska
B: Marek Fimmel
K024715 616009610117211
46.

50

CONFLIKT HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Kira M / Kilian
O: Rafał Janota
B: Robert Lindner
K024561 DE421000119208 104TJ80
47.

141

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
48.

30

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
49.

17

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
50.

47

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
51.

48

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Lucjan Decznik
K018478 616007600293610
52.

26

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
53.

167

COUNTDOWN HOL. GER 2012 Ogier F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta
B: _
K020602
54.

14

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall
M: Turandot
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846
55.

66

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
56.

77

DANTE S DS POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Georigina Plus-S
O: Artur Gorny
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K01718
57.

62

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
58.

136

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
59.

42

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
60.

129

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
O: Borno Janekovic
B:
K021590 528003000809008 104LM68
61.

34

DIEGO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012119 POL009660449007
62.

54

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
63.

64

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
64.

20

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
65.

72

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
66.

107

DUKE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztan F: Phin Phin /
M: Wienke /
O: Beniamin Tomaszewski
B: Reolf Brill
K014336 528003000805017
67.

60

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: E. Buunk-Hofs
K018549 528003201101065 105NO87
68.

130

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
O: Agata Florkiewicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013985
69.

162

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Karla / Graaf Grande
O: Anna Kiełb
B: Kran Muskens
K022703 528003200906844 104QU35
70.

28

F ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke / Non Stop
M: Unda N/H Goolder / Quidam De Revel
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55829511 105DZ43
71.

23

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition /
M: Rubina /
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker von Holten
brak
72.

120

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K019902 616009580270111
73.

56

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
74.

38

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Brill
B:
K023785 528003201003928
75.

43

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
76.

95

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
77.

24

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
78.

44

FLEETWOOD KWPN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve
M: Wira
O: 0
B: 0
0
79.

103

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
O: Magdalena Zamoyska
B:
K011507 POL009670100607
80.

73

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K020025 616009590149310
81.

172

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
82.

85

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
83.

142

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
84.

93

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
85.

61

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B:
K017155 BELW261186BWP 104EG30
86.

12

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K009484 POL009600186403
87.

90

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
88.

25

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
89.

16

IMPERIAL WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Izana / Alkierz
O: Kosiński Zbigniew
B: SK Racot
K013923 616007610220809
90.

3

JANGCY L Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pontifex
M: Ponita
O: Maciejewska Olimpia
B: Ludwiczak
K013832
91.

135

JOGA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Jara / Revel
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna
K017974 POL009600090508 105KP52
92.

174

Kartouche Van De Plataanhoeve F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

33

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH IRL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Chaoca / Contender
M: KEC Murphy Diamond / Glidawn Diamond
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
K017499 372414004804471 105IC22
94.

74

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Concorde / Voltaire
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise / Cruising
O: DiM SA
B: Irish Horse Board Co-op
K018484 372414004652761 104OE36
95.

70

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
96.

104

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
97.

110

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O:
B:
K013986
98.

170

LASER . POL 2009 Wałach F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak
99.

22

LIGHTNING 100 HOL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos /
M: Popstar /
O: Procima Sp. z o. o.
B:
K017088
100.

57

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K017375 616009610115510 105EW09
101.

111

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273
102.

163

Ludwig As F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

45

LUNA MELLONI HOL POL 2012 Klacz F: LASINO
M: GRANDIOSA III
O: 00
B: 00
K021015
104.

160

M CANTORI S SP POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
O: Jadwiga Łoś
B: Jadwiga Łoś
K017802 616007660793610
105.

173

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
O: Jadwiga Łoś
B: Jadwiga Łoś
K020359 616007661243011
106.

27

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55612011
107.

169

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
108.

5

OBSESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Opcja / Cabrol
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K009030 POL009611078903 104FR80
109.

118

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
110.

175

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
111.

165

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire
M: Poussette Z
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak 12288
112.

132

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
O: Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
113.

137

POETIN WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
114.

98

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
115.

139

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
116.

114

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
117.

81

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
K018714 DE421000548411
118.

79

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
119.

96

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
120.

37

RICCO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015892 POL009660212808
121.

65

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
122.

29

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
123.

138

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K015668 DE433331785308
124.

131

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
125.

83

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
126.

133

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
O: Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B: Florian Rappold
K016742 DE418180171608 104ZT81
127.

166

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
07420906X 104BB98
128.

82

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
129.

4

ULLI Z Zangesheide POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK
M: LOOU
O: Michał kownacki
B: Zangesheide
Brak
130.

31

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
131.

15

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
132.

71

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
133.

115

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
134.

41

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B:
K018528 DE421000564711 105RW84
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
500
SUM:
500.00
Barańska Laura JKS DiM
15
800
SUM:
815.00
Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
15
150
SUM:
165.00
Barlas Salih KJ Infernal Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
350
SUM:
350.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
275
150
50
SUM:
475.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
600
SUM:
600.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
600
1300
SUM:
1900.00
Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Drozd Beniamin KJ Leśna Wola
20
SUM:
20.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
325
400
SUM:
725.00
Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
200
200
300
SUM:
700.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
35
SUM:
335.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
200
75
20
300
SUM:
595.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
40
1300
SUM:
1340.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
150
3000
150
100
350
SUM:
3750.00
Grzelczyk Kamil BPK
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Janekovic Marie St. KS Chojnów
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
350
SUM:
350.00
Jones Jemma St. KS Chojnów
50
SUM:
50.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
275
SUM:
275.00
Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
500
SUM:
500.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
15
35
400
800
2500
600
SUM:
4350.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Kostek Laura bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
75
SUM:
75.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1000
1200
SUM:
2200.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
400
3500
SUM:
3900.00
Lis Jakub KJK Elizar
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
50
SUM:
50.00
Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
50
SUM:
50.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
600
300
SUM:
900.00
Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
200
SUM:
200.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
150
800
250
1100
800
SUM:
3100.00
Minkiewicz Weronika JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
15
SUM:
15.00
Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
35
250
SUM:
285.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
15
1000
650
SUM:
1665.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
400
SUM:
400.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
75
100
150
SUM:
325.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
600
SUM:
600.00
Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
150
SUM:
150.00
Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
325
500
800
450
125
SUM:
2200.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
900
15
SUM:
915.00
Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
20
SUM:
20.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
1300
500
SUM:
1800.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
225
200
400
150
SUM:
975.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
250
50
200
250
225
20
SUM:
995.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
35
500
40
200
400
100
100
SUM:
1375.00
Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
15
1000
SUM:
1015.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
35
800
SUM:
935.00
Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
35
250
SUM:
285.00
Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
35
300
SUM:
335.00
Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
100
SUM:
100.00
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
35
150
100
SUM:
285.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
GUSTIQUE (142)
2018-02-23
21
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-25
1
500
COMPASS (143)
2018-02-23
23
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-25
30
Barańska Laura
JKS DiM
2018-02-23
12
15
2018-02-24
2
800
Barański Mikołaj
JKS DiM
2018-02-23
28
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-23
13
15
2018-02-24
7
150
Barlas Salih
KJ Infernal Team
FOREST (73)
2018-02-23
16
15
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
46
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
FATIMA (38)
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-25
35
2018-02-23
17
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
5
350
2018-02-23
41
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-25
9
Bonowicz Paulina
Młyńska Struga
HOKUS (12)
2018-02-23
55
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-25
19
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
CANDOR (36)
2018-02-23
30
2018-02-24
28
2018-02-25
14
RICCO (37)
2018-02-22
2
275
2018-02-23
5
150
2018-02-25
8
50
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CORIWAY (17)
2018-02-23
31
2018-02-24
3
600
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
POETIN (137)
2018-02-23
1
600
2018-02-23
22
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-25
1
1300
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (136)
2018-02-23
44
2018-02-24
24
2018-02-25
10
20
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FANTAZY L (120)
2018-02-23
35
2018-02-23
42
2018-02-24
35
2018-02-25
29
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASH S. (116)
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
51
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (70)
2018-02-23
54
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
58
2018-02-23
43
2018-02-24
17
2018-02-25
57
Drozd Beniamin
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-02-23
24
2018-02-24
37
2018-02-25
14
20
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-02-23
1
325
2018-02-23
21
2018-02-24
17
2018-02-24
4
400
2018-02-25
33
FREE STAR (172)
2018-02-23
47
2018-02-24
27
2018-02-25
37
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-02-23
4
200
2018-02-24
6
200
2018-02-25
3
300
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-23
5
300
2018-02-25
10
DUCATI (72)
2018-02-23
10
35
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-25
20
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (128)
2018-02-23
27
2018-02-23
20
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
10
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-02-22
25
2018-02-23
54
2018-02-25
25
2018-02-22
4
200
2018-02-23
7
75
2018-02-25
12
20
2018-02-22
21
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-25
24
2018-02-22
5
300
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-25
12
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
DHAHA (42)
2018-02-23
17
2018-02-24
11
40
2018-02-25
1
1300
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
OKARINO (118)
2018-02-22
16
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
7
150
2018-02-25
2
3000
2018-02-22
7
150
2018-02-23
18
2018-02-25
8
100
Ludwig As (163)
2018-02-22
13
2018-02-23
38
2018-02-25
21
2018-02-22
15
2018-02-23
29
2018-02-23
19
2018-02-25
5
350
Grzelczyk Kamil
BPK
2018-02-23
35
2018-02-23
11
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2
1100
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (68)
2018-02-23
59
2018-02-24
8
100
2018-02-25
9
50
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-02-23
39
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-24
31
2018-02-25
19
OUTLANDER (175)
2018-02-25
49
Janekovic Marie
St. KS Chojnów
DIANITA-H (129)
2018-02-22
11
2018-02-24
8
100
2018-02-25
7
150
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-02-22
28
2018-02-23
40
2018-02-25
48
2018-02-22
2018-02-23
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (141)
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
5
350
2018-02-25
29
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-02-23
32
2018-02-24
18
2018-02-25
41
Jones Jemma
St. KS Chojnów
BORNEO (126)
2018-02-22
8
50
2018-02-23
36
2018-02-24
15
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (15)
2018-02-22
2018-02-23
53
2018-02-25
43
2018-02-23
2
275
2018-02-23
40
2018-02-24
29
2018-02-25
11
Kalicińska Urszula
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-02-23
26
2018-02-23
26
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-25
4
500
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (124)
2018-02-22
11
2018-02-23
17
2018-02-23
36
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-22
17
2018-02-23
33
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
10
40
2018-02-24
14
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
BRANDY (113)
2018-02-23
9
15
2018-02-23
11
35
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-25
23
2018-02-22
4
400
2018-02-23
2
800
2018-02-25
3
2500
2018-02-23
20
2018-02-24
1
600
2018-02-25
16
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-02-23
55
2018-02-23
28
2018-02-24
18
2018-02-25
22
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-22
14
2018-02-23
50
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
2018-02-22
9
2018-02-23
25
2018-02-25
2
1100
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (121)
2018-02-23
31
2018-02-23
25
2018-02-24
25
2018-02-25
34
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-02-23
56
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-25
11
20
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CALLIHALL (100)
2018-02-22
14
2018-02-23
19
2018-02-25
21
COUNTDOWN (167)
2018-02-22
7
75
2018-02-23
50
2018-02-25
22
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
ULLI Z (4)
2018-02-23
52
2018-02-25
59
2018-02-23
34
2018-02-24
23
2018-02-25
7
150
2018-02-23
43
2018-02-24
30
2018-02-25
30
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
DANTE S (77)
2018-02-22
24
2018-02-23
20
2018-02-25
47
2018-02-22
10
2018-02-23
1
1000
2018-02-25
4
1200
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CLAYTON (109)
2018-02-22
18
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-25
56
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
2018-02-23
58
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
53
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ESCORIAL (130)
2018-02-23
44
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-25
28
SZULER (131)
2018-02-23
4
400
2018-02-25
1
3500
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
NIRWANA (169)
2018-02-22
26
2018-02-23
60
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2018-02-23
51
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-25
36
Lis Jakub
KJK Elizar
2018-02-23
6
100
2018-02-23
24
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
4
200
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
CARTINA L (105)
2018-02-23
8
50
2018-02-23
13
2018-02-24
33
2018-02-25
12
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2018-02-23
8
50
2018-02-23
22
2018-02-24
38
2018-02-25
28
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-02-22
12
2018-02-23
3
600
2018-02-25
8
300
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
ILONUS (25)
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
26
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
2018-02-23
49
2018-02-24
5
200
2018-02-25
25
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
RISOTTO (65)
2018-02-23
6
150
2018-02-24
3
800
2018-02-25
6
250
CYANDRA (66)
2018-02-23
16
2018-02-24
2
1100
2018-02-25
3
800
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
JOGA (135)
2018-02-23
23
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-25
11
CONCORD F (171)
2018-02-23
14
15
2018-02-25
50
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
URBANE (31)
2018-02-23
13
35
2018-02-24
4
250
2018-02-25
18
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-02-22
27
2018-02-23
37
2018-02-25
55
2018-02-22
29
2018-02-23
10
15
2018-02-25
52
2018-02-22
1
1000
2018-02-23
19
2018-02-25
6
650
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
2018-02-23
34
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-25
2
400
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
56
2018-02-24
29
2018-02-25
45
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (48)
2018-02-23
38
2018-02-23
32
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-25
7
75
2018-02-23
8
100
2018-02-24
6
150
2018-02-25
13
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club
2018-02-22
13
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-02-22
3
600
2018-02-23
14
2018-02-25
9
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (55)
2018-02-22
5
150
2018-02-24
28
2018-02-25
54
Piksa Łukasz
Kraju Jumping Team
LA CASA (110)
2018-02-22
1
325
2018-02-23
2
500
2018-02-22
2
800
2018-02-23
12
2018-02-25
7
450
LASER (170)
2018-02-22
10
2018-02-23
48
2018-02-25
6
125
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-02-23
45
2018-02-23
21
2018-02-24
32
2018-02-25
27
ETO'O (162)
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
5
900
2018-02-23
15
15
2018-02-25
20
Rogalewska Oliwia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
KOLUMBIA (104)
2018-02-23
30
2018-02-24
30
2018-02-25
40
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (43)
2018-02-23
23
2018-02-24
27
2018-02-25
4
500
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CATTICK (13)
2018-02-23
28
2018-02-23
53
2018-02-24
34
2018-02-25
15
20
2018-02-23
26
2018-02-25
16
Rudasz Włodzimierz
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-23
49
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-25
17
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (52)
2018-02-23
29
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-25
9
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
PIEROT (132)
2018-02-22
15
2018-02-23
10
2018-02-24
1
1300
TOKAJER 8 (133)
2018-02-23
27
2018-02-24
4
500
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2018-02-23
2018-02-24
36
2018-02-25
38
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
CASVELLE (106)
2018-02-23
3
225
2018-02-24
31
2018-02-25
42
DUKE (107)
2018-02-23
6
200
2018-02-25
14
2018-02-23
51
2018-02-24
3
400
2018-02-25
5
150
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CATLIN (58)
2018-02-23
4
250
2018-02-24
8
50
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-22
9
2018-02-23
5
200
2018-02-25
6
250
2018-02-22
3
225
2018-02-23
46
2018-02-25
13
20
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-02-23
27
2018-02-23
9
35
2018-02-24
2
500
2018-02-25
23
2018-02-23
42
2018-02-23
37
2018-02-24
9
40
2018-02-25
24
2018-02-22
6
200
2018-02-23
9
2018-02-25
11
2018-02-23
3
400
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-25
13
2018-02-23
7
100
2018-02-23
24
2018-02-24
7
100
2018-02-25
15
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CORVALL (26)
2018-02-22
22
2018-02-23
48
2018-02-24
26
Wawrzyniak Pola
KJ Infernal Team
DIMPLE (64)
2018-02-23
11
15
2018-02-24
1
1000
2018-02-25
27
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-02-22
19
2018-02-23
33
2018-02-25
8
100
2018-02-23
14
35
2018-02-24
25
2018-02-25
3
800
2018-02-22
12
2018-02-23
41
2018-02-25
18
2018-02-22
23
2018-02-23
25
2018-02-24
24
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-23
46
2018-02-23
16
35
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-25
2018-02-23
47
2018-02-24
6
250
2018-02-25
17
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (56)
2018-02-23
57
2018-02-24
23
2018-02-25
32
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2018-02-23
22
2018-02-23
12
35
2018-02-24
5
300
2018-02-25
39
Zmorek Damian
KJ Welt Opypy
DIEGO (34)
2018-02-22
8
100
2018-02-23
15
2018-02-25
12
PICCOLO (165)
2018-02-22
20
2018-02-23
39
2018-02-23
52
2018-02-25
26
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HANGA (93)
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
44
SOPHIA (138)
2018-02-23
15
35
2018-02-24
7
150
2018-02-25
31
QUAIDO (139)
2018-02-22
6
100
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-25
31
ACHILLEUS (140)
2018-02-22
30
2018-02-24

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 134

The sum of prizes: 46 590.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl