Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 16-18 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
2. Berdowska Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2001 (J.)
O029291
3. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
4. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
6. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O025155
7. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
8. Fritsch Michael __
S
brak
9. Fritsch Sylvia ___
S
brak
10. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000 (J.)
O024867
11. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
12. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
13. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2000 (J.)
O013113
14. Jungel Marvin bpk
S
brak
15. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
16. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
17. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
18. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2001 (J.)
O020149
10096875
19. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
20. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
21. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
22. Murdzia Seweryn Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
23. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
24. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
25. Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
26. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
27. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
28. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
29. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
30. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (J.)
O030966
31. Szponarska Nikola KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
32. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
33. Zagdańska Julia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
34. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AFIRA Z ZANG POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Ami Z / Air Jordan
M: Chanel Z / Cupido Flamingo Z
O:
B:
K015235 056015255750109 104ZC66
2.

40

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
3.

53

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
4.

79

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Helmut Dr. Feigl
K012090 DE481810213706 104KE98
5.

54

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
6.

19

BALISTO 43 ___ GER 2010 Wałach inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
7.

73

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
8.

59

C UTOPIA // POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: //
M: //
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
616009510353911
9.

28

CAMOUFLAGE Niem. Sport GER 2010 Klacz inna F: Colestus
M: Cindderella
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak 105EJ59
10.

65

CAMPARI BAVAR GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
11.

29

CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS ___ GER 2012 Wałach inna F: __
M: __
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
12.

36

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
13.

14

CARMEN S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K020255 DE456570217309
14.

72

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
15.

77

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
16.

6

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
17.

83

CASSINI ZAR Holsztyn GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II
M: U-Contreau
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B: Niemcy
K021446
18.

58

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis sp. z o.o.
LKPZJ/650/18
19.

64

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
20.

76

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
21.

18

CHATERFLY G XXX GER 2011 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
22.

21

CHICA TANJA XXX GER 2011 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
23.

23

CHIPSY 168 XXX GER 2003 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
24.

7

CHRONOS 27 HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
K010740 DE421000209804 103CG72
25.

78

CIRO DI BRICONCELLO OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colestus
M: Sade/Sion
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Niemcy
LKPZJ/949/18
26.

57

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
27.

46

CORRADINO HOL GER 2007 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: P-Leonie / Baloubet De Rouet
O: Trax Sp. z o. o.
B: Paul Schockemoehle
K016863 DE421000607907 104VD28
28.

38

CORRADO PB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordela Bryere
M: Tara XII / Paramount
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022726 DE421000226011
29.

15

COS I CAN HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Maja VIII / Lansing
O: Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016141 DE421000096409 104RB26
30.

42

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
31.

37

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
32.

34

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
33.

33

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
34.

49

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
35.

20

DIADEM 91 XXX GER 2011 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
36.

2

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
37.

32

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Effi / Coronado
O: RDS Stal
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 POL009660798408 104RA33
38.

26

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Burggraaf
M: Nike-Utopia
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak NLD003201011499
39.

70

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
40.

8

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: CARRY SON
M: FANTAZJA
O: .
B: .
Nr PZJ: K020022
41.

62

FREYA KWPN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
42.

41

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
43.

1

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
44.

66

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Scandic
M: Samberina
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
brak 528003201105042 105NM19
45.

47

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
46.

52

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
47.

12

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
48.

75

JONATAN MŁP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Julita / Divisor
O: MJT
B:
K022561 616006590215810
49.

5

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
O: ATTIS PRP Sp. zo. o.
B: Stanisław Procajło
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
50.

55

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
51.

27

KING OF QUEENS Wurttemberger GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Zunamy
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak DE473730665411
52.

60

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O:
B:
K013986
53.

50

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
54.

17

LITTLE SPEZI ___ GER 2008 Klacz inna F: ___
M: ___
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
55.

61

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273
56.

24

LUDWIG 249 XXX GER 2009 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
57.

22

LUTZ 136 XXX GER 2010 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
58.

13

MARIKOSA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Avenir
M: Zogulana
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Sprehe
k017562
59.

74

MJT ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2009 Ogier gniada F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
O: MJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018679 10385275G 105AT72
60.

80

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
brak 976395 105BB44
61.

48

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
62.

35

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
63.

51

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
64.

56

QUANTITA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora From Black Horse / Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K019439 616009670117309 105FV22
65.

45

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
K018714 DE421000548411
66.

44

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
67.

71

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
68.

3

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Willi & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
69.

69

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
70.

68

QUINTON 14 HAN GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quicksilber / Quattro B
M: Azuma / Amerigo Vespucci
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
K021121 DE431319664408
71.

67

RED SUNRISE 2 BAW GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Ronja / Ritual
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K019701 DE481810058011
72.

63

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
73.

31

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
74.

30

STAKKALUNA XXX GER 2010 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
75.

4

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Coeślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
76.

39

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
77.

43

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
78.

81

ULOTKA K F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

82

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
80.

25

ZANDIGO TS KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lupicor
M: Parlanieke
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
____ 103FA10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
550
1000
225
75
SUM:
1850.00
Berdowska Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
125
SUM:
125.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
275
100
450
75
150
50
SUM:
1100.00
Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Fritsch Michael __
225
150
175
SUM:
550.00
Fritsch Sylvia ___
150
325
SUM:
475.00
Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Jungel Marvin bpk
200
175
250
200
300
50
SUM:
1175.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
100
500
75
SUM:
675.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
250
150
SUM:
400.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
100
100
30
75
300
SUM:
605.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
250
75
50
SUM:
375.00
Morsztyn Piotr bpk
125
200
400
50
275
SUM:
1050.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
50
50
75
550
30
125
150
175
SUM:
1205.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
175
SUM:
175.00
Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
200
175
100
200
SUM:
675.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
250
400
175
100
125
SUM:
1050.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
325
750
1500
200
200
300
175
250
250
150
SUM:
4100.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
350
450
2100
750
350
600
100
125
500
125
150
50
50
50
200
150
SUM:
6100.00
Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
200
SUM:
200.00
Szponarska Nikola KJ Kietlów
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Zagdańska Julia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
200
SUM:
200.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
175
SUM:
175.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-02-16
2
550
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
3
1000
2018-02-16
3
225
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
7
75
Berdowska Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CYRANKA (37)
2018-02-16
22
2018-02-16
5
125
2018-02-17
28
2018-02-18
10
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-17
8
50
2018-02-18
12
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
8
50
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
GRANADA (47)
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-16
37
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
23
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
FLEUR (70)
2018-02-16
2
275
2018-02-17
6
100
2018-02-18
10
2018-02-16
3
450
2018-02-18
13
2018-02-16
19
2018-02-17
8
75
2018-02-18
12
2018-02-16
25
2018-02-17
5
150
2018-02-18
18
2018-02-18
8
50
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (31)
2018-02-16
11
30
2018-02-16
6
100
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-18
16
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2018-02-16
20
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
18
Fritsch Michael
__
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-17
26
2018-02-17
3
225
2018-02-18
14
2018-02-16
5
150
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
6
175
2018-02-18
Fritsch Sylvia
___
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
38
2018-02-17
4
150
2018-02-17
1
325
2018-02-18
22
Gillmaier Julia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-17
8
50
2018-02-18
7
50
2018-02-16
29
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
13
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2018-02-16
19
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-17
5
100
2018-02-17
8
50
2018-02-18
14
2018-02-16
24
2018-02-17
25
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
22
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
15
2018-02-16
31
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-18
17
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
IRONIA (12)
2018-02-17
11
Jungel Marvin
bpk
2018-02-16
2
200
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-17
3
175
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-18
9
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-17
1
250
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-18
4
200
2018-02-16
21
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-16
29
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-18
7
300
2018-02-16
7
50
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-18
21
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-16
19
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-16
19
2018-02-16
20
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
20
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
7
100
2018-02-18
9
LANOSO (50)
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-18
5
500
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-18
7
75
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-17
5
250
2018-02-18
5
150
CAMPARI (65)
2018-02-16
34
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-18
26
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
14
2018-02-16
27
2018-02-17
6
100
2018-02-18
6
100
2018-02-16
10
30
2018-02-17
7
75
2018-02-18
3
300
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-18
1
250
2018-02-16
7
75
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-18
13
2018-02-16
26
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-18
15
CONPEIA (57)
2018-02-16
21
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-16
21
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
8
50
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
2018-02-16
22
2018-02-16
28
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
6
125
STOCK (4)
2018-02-16
20
2018-02-16
4
200
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-18
15
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
6
400
2018-02-16
8
50
2018-02-17
2
275
2018-02-18
11
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-02-16
7
50
2018-02-16
24
2018-02-17
6
50
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-18
2018-02-16
8
75
2018-02-17
2
550
2018-02-18
10
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-16
9
30
2018-02-17
4
125
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-18
27
2018-02-16
3
150
2018-02-16
3
175
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-16
39
2018-02-16
27
Murdzia Seweryn
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2018-02-18
24
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-02-17
2
175
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-02-16
32
2018-02-17
22
2018-02-18
17
Piksa Łukasz
Kraju Jumping Team
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-16
40
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-18
25
LA CASA (60)
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
3
200
2018-02-16
6
175
2018-02-17
7
100
2018-02-18
8
200
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-02-16
30
2018-02-16
23
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-18
20
SZYMON (39)
2018-02-16
22
2018-02-16
5
250
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2
400
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-18
4
175
2018-02-16
5
100
2018-02-16
15
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-18
5
125
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-02-16
1
325
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-17
1
750
2018-02-18
2
1500
JONATAN (75)
2018-02-16
1
200
2018-02-16
23
2018-02-17
2
200
2018-02-18
1
300
2018-02-16
2
175
2018-02-16
1
250
2018-02-17
24
2018-02-18
2
250
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-16
36
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
5
150
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2018-02-16
4
350
2018-02-17
3
450
2018-02-18
1
2100
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-16
1
750
2018-02-17
4
350
2018-02-18
4
600
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-16
14
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-16
6
100
2018-02-17
5
125
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
1
500
2018-02-16
4
125
2018-02-16
4
150
2018-02-17
7
50
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
9
2018-02-16
6
50
2018-02-16
8
50
2018-02-17
1
200
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-18
4
150
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2018-02-16
35
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
21
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (32)
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
2
200
Szponarska Nikola
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (48)
2018-02-16
17
2018-02-16
33
2018-02-17
3
150
2018-02-17
7
50
2018-02-18
16
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-02-16
18
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
6
100
CZACZA (34)
2018-02-16
8
50
2018-02-16
28
2018-02-17
27
2018-02-18
19
Zagdańska Julia
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (62)
2018-02-16
16
2018-02-16
25
2018-02-17
24
2018-02-17
4
200
2018-02-18
19
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-02-16
26
2018-02-17
22
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-18
12
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-18
3
175

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 23 090.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl