Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 9-11 luty 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
5. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
6. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
9. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
10. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
11. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
12. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
13. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
14. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
15. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
16. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
17. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
18. Kiszkurno Dominika ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
S
O009280
19. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
20. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
21. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
22. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
23. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
10004858
24. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
25. Lech Marcelina KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
0
26. Lehmann Dalia Lehmannsporthorses
2001 (J.)
Brak
27. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
28. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
29. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
30. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
31. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
32. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
33. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
34. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
35. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
36. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
37. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
38. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
39. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
40. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
41. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
42. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
43. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
44. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
45. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
46. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
47. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet Osped Ostrów Wlkp
2004 (JM.)
brak
48. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
49. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
50. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
51. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
52. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
53. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrassives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
54. Zagdańska Julia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
55. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

72

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
2.

98

Action Guide VD Kattevennen Z BEL 2012 G F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

88

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
4.

47

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
5.

37

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
6.

33

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Magdalena Gut
B: SK Widzów
K012888 616009540055503 104CF24
7.

19

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K009306 DE433330581004
8.

9

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: LANDJONKER S
M: ARABESKA
O: -
B: -
K009707
9.

41

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
10.

65

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
11.

93

BILA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Corrado Son/ Corrado I
M: Balsa/ Markies V
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: Hubert Urbański
K015094 616009610080906
12.

4

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
13.

58

CAMPARO HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoo /
M: Ultimma VI / Ramirado
O: Izabela Vinckier
B:
K022109 421000508012
14.

50

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
15.

32

CASSAWA Traken POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Liski
K011198
16.

13

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
17.

90

CHRONOS 27 Holsztyńska GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I
M:
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GER
103CG72
18.

20

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
19.

6

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE43131677971
20.

15

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
21.

78

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
22.

95

Constantia F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

61

CONTENDER BOY HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
24.

28

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot / Co-Pilot
M: La Donna / Lancer III
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz Jozef Gilsbah
K018379 DE441410650408 104QY47
25.

43

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
26.

85

COS I CAN Hanowerska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Casall
M: Maja VIII
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Lehmann Sport Horses
Brak
27.

49

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
28.

10

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
29.

92

DIAVISTO HOLST GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado/ Diamant D.SE.
M: Urte/ Levisto
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K019084 DE421000402411
30.

24

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
31.

68

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
O: Matra Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
K013636 POL006630012403
32.

38

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
33.

17

ELEGANT ISH IRL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Errigal Flight / King Of Diamonds
M: Cailin Clover / Clover Brigade
O: Agnieszka Jasińska
B:
K011833 4307658
34.

67

EQUANDANI KWPN DEU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Warrant
M: Andani
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
brak
35.

7

FIRST PLEASURE 5 Hannoveraner GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: FIRTH OF LORNE
M: LOUNA
O: HANS HENNING VON DER DECKEN
B: CLAUDIA SCHRECKER
-
36.

83

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
37.

51

FREYA KWPN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
38.

48

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
39.

18

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
40.

34

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Generacja / Le Voltaire
O: Sk Moszna
B: Sk Moszna
K018816 POL009690066209
41.

63

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
42.

27

GRAND QUIDAM OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Goldica / Golden Grannus
O: Kruk Zbigniew
B: Gerd Wesseln
K014648 DE433331568908 105EZ48
43.

62

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
44.

59

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
45.

71

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
46.

11

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
47.

44

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
48.

26

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
49.

60

KASTOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Peres / Huf
M: Kora / Roland
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K006639 POL009611003601
50.

14

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Landora-V / Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
51.

80

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus / Bajar
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm / Landadel
O: Jan Baehr
B: KJ Aleksander
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
52.

40

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
53.

31

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
54.

84

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
55.

64

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
56.

46

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
57.

94

Marco F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

52

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
59.

97

Monte K Brand GER 2009 G F: Monte Bellini
M: Annelien
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B:
60.

87

NESSAJA SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K022264 616009640047212
61.

91

Nilus F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

42

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
63.

12

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
64.

75

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
65.

74

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
66.

56

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019613 DE431316556511
67.

70

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
68.

82

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
69.

5

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidamderevel
M: Quadros / Quidamderevel
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
70.

1

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
71.

57

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido / Sao Paulo
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911
72.

21

QUITE COOL 4 HAN. GER 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: CAROLINE
O: HAGEN RIDZKOWSKI
B: EITEL WEHRS
BRAK DE431310135907 104WU57
73.

2

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
74.

77

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
75.

36

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
76.

53

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
77.

22

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: SPARTACUS
M: CHACBELLE
O: RINALDO KIECON ARTUR MOKSIEWICZ
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE418185043412
78.

73

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
79.

69

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K015668 DE433331785308
80.

45

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
81.

35

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
82.

66

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
83.

16

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
84.

23

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
85.

96

WANJA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Clearway /
M: Lara /
O: Martina Brautigam
B: Bernd Moeller
K022141 DE421000012306
86.

3

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
87.

81

ZIMOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Zicora / Calamillor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
K012152 POL009670180107 104OA93
88.

8

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
50
200
150
50
SUM:
450.00
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
175
1500
SUM:
1675.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
175
200
50
200
SUM:
625.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
550
2100
300
350
SUM:
3300.00
Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
30
225
SUM:
255.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
75
SUM:
75.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
30
SUM:
30.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
75
75
SUM:
150.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
150
200
175
212,50
100
550
500
750
250
600
50
275
500
SUM:
4662.50
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
20
50
175
SUM:
245.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
175
100
100
SUM:
375.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
200
175
SUM:
375.00
Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
75
20
400
200
325
SUM:
1020.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
125
125
75
325
125
SUM:
775.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
SUM:
250.00
Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
212,50
SUM:
212.50
Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
450
SUM:
450.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
75
400
SUM:
475.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
175
250
SUM:
475.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
SUM:
100.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
275
200
50
20
150
150
20
300
SUM:
1215.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
40
450
300
30
100
150
50
50
SUM:
1170.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
125
SUM:
125.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
250
50
150
150
SUM:
600.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
250
750
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet Osped Ostrów Wlkp
50
SUM:
50.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
100
175
SUM:
375.00
Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
150
SUM:
150.00
Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
125
50
50
200
100
SUM:
525.00
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
20
125
SUM:
245.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-02-09
6
50
2018-02-10
1
200
2018-02-11
4
150
BALOU (65)
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
8
50
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-11
17
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
6
175
2018-02-11
2
1500
WANJA (96)
2018-02-09
35
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
15
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-10
6
175
2018-02-11
8
200
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-10
7
50
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
4
200
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-11
11
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-02-09
8
50
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-11
23
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
2
550
2018-02-11
1
2100
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
3
300
FRAPANT (83)
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
4
350
2018-02-11
9
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-11
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
ARENA (33)
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
10
30
2018-02-10
3
225
2018-02-11
13
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
41
2018-02-10
15
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (4)
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-10
7
75
2018-02-11
10
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-02-10
9
30
2018-02-11
21
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-10
8
75
2018-02-11
7
75
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
IDRYS (26)
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-11
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-09
4
350
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-11
15
2018-02-09
3
150
2018-02-09
2
200
2018-02-10
3
175
2018-02-11
13
VENUS (23)
2018-02-09
3
212,50
2018-02-09
7
100
2018-02-10
2
550
2018-02-11
5
500
2018-02-09
1
750
2018-02-10
5
250
2018-02-11
4
600
Monte K (97)
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
8
50
2018-02-10
2
275
2018-02-11
1
500
Kiszkurno Dominika
ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-10
37
2018-02-11
19
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-09
14
20
2018-02-11
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-09
8
50
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
4
175
CHAMAKH (13)
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
27
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
CASSAWA (32)
2018-02-09
2
175
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-10
36
2018-02-11
6
100
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-10
5
100
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-11
22
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (18)
2018-02-09
1
200
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
3
175
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
7
75
ZULINE (8)
2018-02-09
10
20
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
2
400
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-10
2
200
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
16
2018-02-09
1
325
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-11
10
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-10
8
50
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-11
16
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
QUATRO (5)
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-09
46
2018-02-10
39
2018-02-11
5
125
2018-02-09
5
125
2018-02-09
7
75
2018-02-10
1
325
2018-02-11
6
125
Lech Marcelina
KS Faruk
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
18
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmannsporthorses
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-10
42
2018-02-11
11
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
12
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-11
2
250
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-09
3
212,50
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-11
11
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
URBANE (16)
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-11
9
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
ELEGANT (17)
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
33
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-11
ARMANII (19)
2018-02-09
3
450
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-02-09
8
75
2018-02-11
6
400
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-09
13
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-11
26
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (2)
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
9
2018-02-10
1
250
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-11
17
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-02-09
7
50
2018-02-10
2
175
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
1
250
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (88)
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-10
7
100
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
NESSAJA (87)
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-10
32
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
DRIMA (68)
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
25
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
SZYMON (45)
2018-02-09
7
50
2018-02-09
2
275
2018-02-10
4
200
2018-02-11
8
50
2018-02-09
9
20
2018-02-09
5
150
2018-02-10
5
150
2018-02-11
12
2018-02-09
12
20
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
1
300
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-02-10
3
150
2018-02-11
2
200
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (41)
2018-02-09
9
40
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-10
3
450
2018-02-11
7
300
NUMERUS (42)
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-10
11
30
2018-02-10
6
100
2018-02-11
5
150
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-10
6
50
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
8
50
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-10
4
125
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-11
14
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-09
1
250
2018-02-10
7
50
2018-02-10
4
150
2018-02-11
5
150
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-11
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
CORINA (28)
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
5
250
2018-02-10
1
750
2018-02-11
3
1000
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-09
11
20
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-10
6
100
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-10
26
2018-02-11
20
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet Osped Ostrów Wlkp
BILA (93)
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
7
50
Marco (94)
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
24
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
MARKO (52)
2018-02-09
48
Nilus (91)
2018-02-09
6
100
2018-02-09
6
100
2018-02-09
3
175
2018-02-09
31
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
KASTOR (60)
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
4
150
2018-02-10
40
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
10
Vinckier Izabela
SJ Kunowo
QUESTA (57)
2018-02-09
4
125
2018-02-09
8
50
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-10
8
50
2018-02-11
3
200
CAMPARO (58)
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-11
6
100
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
QANTAS (56)
2018-02-11
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrassives Group
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-11
9
Zagdańska Julia
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (51)
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
26
2018-02-11
14
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SOPHIA (69)
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-10
18
QUAIDO (70)
2018-02-09
5
100
2018-02-10
15
HANGA (71)
2018-02-09
13
20
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
5
125
2018-02-11

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 88

The sum of prizes: 23 250.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl