Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 16-17 grudzień 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Bańczerowska Alicja KJ Lotus Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O018389
10102335
3. Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
2001 (J.)
O029291
4. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
5. Charkowska Julka KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (JM.)
O047337
6. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O026802
7. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
8. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
9. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
10. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
11. Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O003422
12. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
13. Florczak Martyna JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY TRAFI
S
BRAK
14. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
15. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
1997 (MJ.)
O027614
16. Gołąbek Maciej UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
O009486
17. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O038788
18. Hellmichová Kateřina Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
1999 (MJ.)
Czech republic
19. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
Brak
20. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
21. Janusová Kateřina Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
S
Czech republic
10010248
22. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2003 (JM.)
O033282
23. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
O019441
24. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
25. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
26. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
27. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
28. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
29. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
30. Kuźma Natalia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
5101/17
31. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
32. Maciejkiewicz Laura JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY RAFI
1997 (MJ.)
brak
33. Mączka Beata KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O023276
34. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
35. Michalska Teresa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O034929
36. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
37. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
38. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
39. Skrzyniarz Seweryn Niezrzeszony
S
O036084
40. Stachowiak Dawid KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
41. Stachowiak Inez KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
42. Suchecka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2004 (JM.)
O047785
43. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry
2004 (JM.)
O041894
44. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
45. Szwałek Julia Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
46. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
47. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
48. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
49. Wołoszczuk Eliza JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY RAFI
S
BRAK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
2.

20

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
3.

13

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
4.

24

ARONIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: corvallo
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
4730/17
5.

1

ARPEGGIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Atena / Grandios
O: Andrzej Ostrowski
B: Diter Staniek
K013109 POL009540042605
6.

37

ATLAS BAVARIA SON WESTF GER 2005 Wałach siwa/165 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Vandalin
O: Seweryn Skrzyniarz
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K016277 DE441411951405
7.

10

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco
M: Berta
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
brak 616007610194212
8.

62

BIJZONDER S KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke
M: Utoloma S
O: xxxxxxx
B: xxxxxxx
LKPZJ/3142/17
9.

70

BOLD PRINZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cornets prins
M: Balencja
O: Patrycja Osiecka
B: Luwo
Brak
10.

5

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
11.

18

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
12.

27

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
13.

54

CAMPINO 1 POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Dazzling Delight
O: -
B: -
K024277
14.

6

CANASTER Bawarska GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Maja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE 481810267106 616098200189932
15.

57

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
16.

21

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
17.

69

CASPAR DE VALD Oldenburg GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Berlin
M: Oh Chic
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Niemcy
Brak
18.

25

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412
19.

43

CHAMP ACOR . POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
20.

32

CHICKA BAY Holsztynska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Caretino
M: Vayda
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Maciej Lehmann
Brak
21.

63

CHIN QUEEN WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chin Quin /
M:
O: Natalia Czernik
B:
brak
22.

67

CHUCK BASS HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/180 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Lass Gunnar
K022438 DE421000140112 105NY64
23.

35

CLINT PLEASURE Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: United pleasu
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: Maciej Lehmann
Brak
24.

75

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Landjoker S
M: Centura
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018603 POL009670011905
25.

17

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
26.

4

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
27.

15

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911
28.

65

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Escada / Escudo I
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Janusz Majkowski
K022341 DE433331706812 105JX19
29.

58

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
30.

55

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
31.

7

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Isabelle / Ahorn
O: Lech Bańczerowski
B:
K016325 528003000803675 104ZR26
32.

44

DOBLANET KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Oblanet / Celano
O: Bartosz Goszczyński
B: V. B. M. Wolfkamp
K014153 528003000805326 104HT65
33.

48

EINSTEIN KWPN DEU 2009 Wałach F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-a
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: A M. ANGENENT-DE BRUIJN
brak 528003200903405
34.

40

EVITA 11 Czech Warmblood CZE 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: 2807 Anchorage
M: Espri
O: Kateřina Vodseďálková
B: stáj Mustang s.r.o.
Czech republic 203009226741706 203009226741706
35.

61

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV
M: Benidorm WV
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
K020803
36.

68

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Artuna / Sam R
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
K022709 528003201004168 105BX35
37.

14

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B:
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
38.

46

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
brak
39.

26

GRACJA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Robin Z
M: -
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: -
KO09951
40.

47

GRANDIOS Deutschs Sportpferd DEU 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Goldwing
M: Gravour
O: Maciek Golabek
B: Doris Anders
brak DE 457-0000020-06
41.

12

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
42.

3

GRENADINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: CAPO CASSIONE
M: GWIAZDKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROGANOWSKA
B: AGNIESZKA ROGANOWSKA
KO17832 616 009 64 00460 09
43.

23

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bernadeta Szeląg
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
44.

38

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
45.

28

KOLIA JK SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/183 F: SANTIEGO
M: KINRA
O: ELIZA WOŁOSZCZUK
B: KOPKO JUTYNA
BRAK
46.

41

L-SERENA T Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Skyflight / Skyman
M: Landliebe / Landstreicher
O:
B:
K024038 DE455870332811
47.

59

L'CHICOS OLD GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy /
M: Luna / Landjonker
O: Beata Mączka
B: Marita Niehaus
K022886 DE418181071512
48.

8

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
49.

52

LALUNA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA / LORD MAYOR
O: Czwojda Justyna
B: Czwojda Justyna
K024470 BRAK BRAK
50.

34

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: PL Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K020887 616013660027212
51.

36

LOOK AT ME HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Wolga / Quite Capitol
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K019268 DE421000112811
52.

29

MATRIX Holsztyńska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: CASTOR
M: MARA
O: MARTYNA FLORCZAK
B: KOSNOWICZ LUCJAN
BRAK
53.

50

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Mateusz Piotrowski
B: Idkowiak Edmund - Stajnia Krajkowo
K022452 616999680034411
54.

71

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
55.

66

NC VERSO RED WINE OLD GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr Blue
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021903 DE418184318912 105MP07
56.

49

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: woold
M: Nivea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dabrowsi
K024477
57.

39

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
58.

56

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
59.

16

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
60.

2

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
61.

74

QUINAR II Westf. POL 2009 Wałach F: QUINAR
M: EMILKA
O: SZYMON JOHN
B: SZYMON JOHN
K016663
62.

64

QUIWITI HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quiwi Dream /
M:
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
K024549
63.

22

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
O: Grażyna Charkowska
B: SK Prudnik
brak 616009690100408
64.

11

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Sylwia
O: Weronika Sołtysiak
B: SK Moszna
K009220
65.

45

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
66.

60

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante /
M: Tritti /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Tomaszewska Anna
brak
67.

30

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: CANOSO
M: TIMBALY
O: LAURA MACIEJKIEWICZ
B: FELUSIAK RYSZARD
BRAK
68.

19

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
69.

31

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
70.

51

WIKING SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: CAJERO
M: WENDARINN/ LAKE BID
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Stanisław Grygier
brak
71.

73

ZAIR SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Elvis
M: Zazula
O: Monika John
B: Okoły
K-1234 1234
72.

33

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
73.

42

ZIGRANTE KWPN NLD 2004 Klacz gniada F: Caresino
M: Nigrante
O: Radim Urban
B: Winters B.
Czech republic 52800304.05697
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
100
125
SUM:
225.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
125
125
250
SUM:
550.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
125
250
SUM:
375.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
150
SUM:
150.00
Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
175
175
SUM:
400.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
75
SUM:
75.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
75
SUM:
75.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
3
100
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-17
2
125
2017-12-16
4
2017-12-16
22
2017-12-17
2
2017-12-17
10
Bańczerowska Alicja
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-12-17
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
CYRANKA (58)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
8
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-17
4
50
2017-12-17
3
125
2017-12-16
2
125
2017-12-16
1
250
2017-12-17
8
Charkowska Julka
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
7
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry
FERLINA (14)
2017-12-16
5
2017-12-16
CORIWAY (15)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
3
125
2017-12-17
1
250
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (12)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
ARAGOR (13)
2017-12-16
1
150
2017-12-16
21
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
9
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-17
6
2017-12-17
5
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-12-16
24
2017-12-16
1
200
2017-12-17
3
2017-12-17
17
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
13
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (60)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
Czernik Natalia
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
QUIWITI (64)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
19
2017-12-17
7
2017-12-17
12
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-17
6
2017-12-16
18
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-17
16
FENNA (68)
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-16
4
50
2017-12-16
2
175
2017-12-17
2
175
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
NORKAN (49)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
20
MEDURA (50)
2017-12-16
25
2017-12-16
Florczak Martyna
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY TRAFI
MATRIX (29)
2017-12-16
20
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-17
15
2017-12-17
13
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
2
100
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-17
11
2017-12-17
6
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
19
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
12
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
11
2017-12-17
11
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Hellmichová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
3
2017-12-17
25
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-17
1
200
2017-12-17
9
2017-12-16
5
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (38)
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-16
Janusová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s.
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
1
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2017-12-16
23
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
15
2017-12-17
1
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
24
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
bpk
FORSTER (46)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
14
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-17
15
GRACJA (26)
2017-12-16
18
2017-12-16
4
75
2017-12-17
8
CALICOR (27)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
5
2017-12-17
7
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-16
24
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
6
2017-12-17
9
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-17
4
2017-12-17
3
100
2017-12-17
7
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-17
4
75
2017-12-16
23
2017-12-16
19
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kuźma Natalia
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
14
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-12-16
3
50
2017-12-16
20
2017-12-17
10
2017-12-17
12
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY RAFI
TICANOS (30)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Mączka Beata
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
14
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
14
Michalska Teresa
bpk
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
12
LEXUS (34)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
26
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-16
25
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
1
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (39)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
26
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (52)
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
17
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Skrzyniarz Seweryn
Niezrzeszony
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
13
2017-12-17
13
Stachowiak Dawid
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
8
Stachowiak Inez
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
ZAIR (73)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
3
Suchecka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
1
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry
INCALA (23)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
1
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (45)
2017-12-17
10
2017-12-17
14
Szwałek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
WIKING (51)
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
1
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (19)
2017-12-16
22
2017-12-17
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (20)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAMPINO (54)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
18
2017-12-17
26
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
21
2017-12-17
9
Wołoszczuk Eliza
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY RAFI
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
3

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 2 500.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl