Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-2*)
Leszno, 8-10 grudzień 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo x
x
3. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
4. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
5. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
6. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
1996 (MJ.)
O004796
7. Derengowska Martyna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
9. Dudek Alina
10. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
11. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (J.)
O034821
12. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
13. Frackowiak Miłosz KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
S
O013813
14. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
15. Gołąbek Maciej UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
O009486
16. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
17. Hądzlik Zuzanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2005 (JM.)
O040033
18. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O033426
19. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
20. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
21. Juskowiak Michał SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
22. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
23. Kawa Anna
24. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
25. Kędzierska Julia KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2003 (JM.)
O033906
26. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
27. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
28. Konczewska Karolina Agro-handel srem
S
O012949
29. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
30. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
31. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
32. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
33. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
34. Kowerski Jacek JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000288
35. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
36. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
37. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
38. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
39. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
40. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
41. Maryńczak Marcelina JKS Elcon Szczecin
1996 (MJ.)
O013289
42. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
43. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
44. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
45. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
46. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
47. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
48. Panarowicz Nikola Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (Mł.)
O042901
49. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
50. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
51. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
52. Płaszczewska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
O025256
53. Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
S
O000912
54. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
55. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
56. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
57. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
10082009
58. Sikorski Piotr Łódzki KJ
S
O002645
59. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
60. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
61. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (JM.)
O028301
62. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
63. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
64. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
65. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
66. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
67. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
68. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
69. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
70. Wesołowska Karina UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
1997 (MJ.)
O034349
71. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
72. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
73. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
74. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ABRAXA Z-MERCEDES PLUS- SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: POWER PRINCE
M: ABRAXA Z- ARIADNA PLUS -S
O: MARLENA IDCZAK
B: SZUMLAKOWSKA WIESŁAWA
K013676 12496
2.

17

ADAGIO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Karetino K
M: Allegra
O: Zbigniew Głuszek
B: Zbigniew Głuszek
K021789
3.

68

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
4.

60

ALCARINA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry son
M: Alora
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: 0
K019665
5.

45

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
6.

105

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
5280030503290 104NL42
7.

59

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
8.

74

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
9.

3

BIG MAL EH Z XXX POL 2013 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
10.

34

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022229 616007640012404
11.

25

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
12.

56

CANDY HOL GER 2004 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Carambo /
M: Melena /
O: Sylwia Gładosz
B: Urlich Stargardt
K012697 DE421000017004
13.

103

CANTAIR HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Isabell XI / Cantus
O: Margarita Hubar
B:
K014064 DE42100061907
14.

95

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
15.

5

CARRIBOU XXX POL 2012 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
16.

82

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
17.

13

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Beata Majchrzak
B: SK Bielin
K024140 DE42100505611
18.

70

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: World Star IV / World Cup I
M: Caryca / Harwest
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Beata Majchrzak
K021061 616009610043510
19.

65

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
20.

81

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
21.

1

CHELISA XXX POL 1111 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
22.

96

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
23.

38

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
24.

77

CHRISTOBALDI Holsztyńska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: Hyazinhe II/Carthago
O: Aneta Danecka
B: Lill - Bonnhoff Ute
K014926
25.

10

CIBELL Brandenburger GER 2002 Klacz siwa/162 F: Cincinatti
M: Picore As
O: Patrycja Pawłowska
B: Doris Andersen
K023953
26.

69

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B:
K014549 528003000709359
27.

58

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
28.

61

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas /
M: Clarissa /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
K024389
29.

23

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336 POL 009680056508
30.

22

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
31.

48

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
32.

106

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
33.

76

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
34.

29

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
K022730
35.

12

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Ratina A / Riccione
O: Jacek Kowerski
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K017754 616009640098510
36.

24

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
37.

49

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
38.

78

FOKUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: LUDGER/LAPTOP
M: FLYING STAR/FLYING STAR I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 pol 009680051807
39.

33

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
40.

75

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
41.

109

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
42.

62

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
43.

104

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
44.

57

H-CLAIR DE LUNE SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catuzo /
M: Hera /
O: Sylwia Gładosz
B: Sylwia Gładosz
K024464
45.

44

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
O: Monika Horodeńska
B: Holandia
K024552
46.

6

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
47.

73

HORYZONT TS POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K014860
48.

35

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
49.

20

IMOLA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Indykcja/Grandioso
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K024490
50.

64

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
51.

8

INVENTIEF H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: m/cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
K024478
52.

7

IROYCA D KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma
M: Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
K024496
53.

79

IZMIR KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Q.Breitling LS
M: Kiki
O: Szweda Marek
B: Holandia
K024326
54.

100

Jonatan F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

16

KARTAGINA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ulco
M: Korrida
O: Zbigniew Głuszek
B: Zbigniew Głuszek
brak
56.

63

KDW NOW OR NEVER Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Anjala / Kannan
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: KDW
K023027 056015Z55805412
57.

66

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
58.

47

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352 616009580307010
59.

30

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
K024470
60.

85

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
61.

87

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
62.

101

Leap Star F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

97

LIBERO BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Liberado
M: Arabella / Grosso Z
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K019133 616009540125709
64.

11

LORD B SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lambada / Landgraf I
M: Hellada / Samolot
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Jan Goląbek
K007675 009670077802
65.

54

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
66.

51

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Lissome
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943
67.

55

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
68.

52

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Idkowiak Edmund - Stania Krajkowo
K022452 616999680034411
69.

86

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
70.

98

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
71.

46

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Neska / Sir Neel
O: Jowita Gut
B: Dariusz Mantaj
K020504 616009610044810
72.

90

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Jakobin
M: Daj Money / Jantar
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790 616999520138511
73.

4

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBRUG XXX POL 2013 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
74.

53

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: woold
M: Nivea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dabrowsi
K024477
75.

93

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
76.

41

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
77.

71

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
78.

28

ORAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Placido
M: Opcja/ Cabrol
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015815 12603
79.

89

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
80.

32

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam De Revel
M: Panja / Poet
O: Piotr Sikorski
B:
K024070 616009661495212
81.

9

PAR DE PRIAMOS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach gniada/176 F: Pessoavelle /
M: Loveliness /
O: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
B: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
K022383 DE 456-5701693-09
82.

21

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
83.

83

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka / nn
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
84.

43

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro
M: Pokusa po Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023801
85.

42

POLAGRIS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
K024551
86.

26

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Manfred Goettsche
K022915 DE421000022103
87.

36

QUO VADIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Quick Style
O: Wacław Maciuszonek
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
reg
88.

19

RAINBOW WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/177 F: Chedar
M: Ramkna
O: Miroslaw Matuszewsk
B: Miroslaw Matuszewski
Brak
89.

102

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
90.

37

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
91.

91

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
92.

50

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
93.

27

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
94.

15

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
95.

40

TANGER Malopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
96.

2

TJAGO X POL 1111 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
97.

18

TOFFIE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
O: Joanna Matejak
B: --
brak
98.

80

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
99.

14

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Roman Kostecki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K022876 DE418180227113
100.

88

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
101.

84

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
102.

67

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
103.

108

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
104.

72

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim sp / Palant
M: Werka sp / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
105.

39

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
106.

94

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
107.

99

Zeno S OLDEN GER 1997 G kaszt. F: Zeus
M: Burschikose/Grannus
O: KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice
B:
AUT05054
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
50
SUM:
50.00
Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Juskowiak Michał SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
75
SUM:
75.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
50
SUM:
50.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
150
150
SUM:
450.00
Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
75
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
14
2017-12-08
3
50
2017-12-09
6
Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo
x
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
8
2017-12-10
8
TJAGO (2)
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
8
2017-12-10
1
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
IMOLA (20)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (22)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
4
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
10
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-10
1
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
21
2017-12-10
13
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-09
9
Derengowska Martyna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
TOFFIE (18)
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
10
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
MEDURA (52)
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-09
NORKAN (53)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
12
Dudek Alina
ANTARI (45)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
12
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
8
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (91)
2017-12-08
18
2017-12-08
4
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-10
8
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
26
2017-12-10
1
100
2017-12-10
9
Frackowiak Miłosz
KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
28
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-09
8
2017-12-09
24
2017-12-10
3
50
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-08
16
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2017-12-08
11
2017-12-08
GRANDIOS (104)
2017-12-10
19
2017-12-10
15
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (74)
2017-12-08
3
50
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
17
2017-12-09
Hądzlik Zuzanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2017-12-09
9
2017-12-09
1
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-12-08
18
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-10
11
Zeno S (99)
2017-12-08
7
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
13
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2017-12-08
20
2017-12-09
12
EKWADOR (76)
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
30
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
4
2017-12-09
8
Juskowiak Michał
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (108)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
3
50
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
IZMIR (79)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
1
Kawa Anna
Leap Star (101)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
6
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
IDRYS (35)
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
7
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
OLIWIER (71)
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
7
2017-12-09
10
2017-12-10
2
75
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-08
11
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
8
WIQUID (39)
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
4
TANGER (40)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
26
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-10
8
2017-12-08
26
2017-12-08
10
2017-12-09
10
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
5
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
PLOTER (43)
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-08
18
2017-12-09
28
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
14
2017-12-08
17
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
11
ANTARI (45)
2017-12-08
2
75
2017-12-08
2
100
Konczewska Karolina
Agro-handel srem
RAINBOW (19)
2017-12-09
32
2017-12-09
27
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (24)
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
19
2017-12-10
21
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
8
2017-12-10
1
Kostek Laura
bpk
2017-12-08
7
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
6
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-12-08
5
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
22
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
2
100
Kowerski Jacek
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2017-12-10
11
2017-12-10
15
CASSJO (13)
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
7
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
4
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
4
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (90)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
25
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
7
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-08
29
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
9
REPLAY R (102)
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-08
9
2017-12-09
7
2017-12-10
14
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (89)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
6
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
16
2017-12-10
12
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (105)
2017-12-09
5
EFRON (106)
2017-12-09
16
Maryńczak Marcelina
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CANDY (56)
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (55)
2017-12-08
8
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
ORAWA (28)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
9
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (30)
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
13
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
16
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
25
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-08
10
2017-12-08
11
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-10
8
KEYRA (66)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
25
2017-12-09
15
2017-12-10
5
WASUAN (67)
2017-12-08
14
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
22
2017-12-10
17
Panarowicz Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
CIBELL (10)
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
8
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
LORD B (11)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
26
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (85)
2017-12-08
28
2017-12-08
19
2017-12-09
9
2017-12-09
28
2017-12-10
16
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (83)
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
1
VITALIS (84)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
8
Płaszczewska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
FOKUS (78)
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
30
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
1
Prasek Magdalena
St. Rodan Club
2017-12-08
24
2017-12-08
5
2017-12-09
20
2017-12-10
10
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
20
2017-12-09
6
2017-12-09
27
2017-12-10
12
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
23
2017-12-09
2
100
Jonatan (100)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
100
2017-12-09
17
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
24
2017-12-10
7
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
8
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
21
2017-12-10
3
50
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
6
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-12-09
1
100
2017-12-09
15
Sikorski Piotr
Łódzki KJ
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-09
1
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
17
2017-12-09
20
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-10
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (72)
2017-12-09
3
50
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (15)
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
13
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
1
CELEBRA (70)
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
6
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (38)
2017-12-08
25
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
7
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-12-08
28
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-10
1
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-12-08
29
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
31
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
18
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
2017-12-08
27
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-10
2017-12-08
1
150
2017-12-09
1
150
2017-12-10
1
150
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-12-08
19
2017-12-08
17
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
AKTIW (68)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
22
2017-12-09
2
75
2017-12-10
7
Wesołowska Karina
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
ADAGIO (17)
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-09
19
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
1
2017-12-08
14
2017-12-09
29
2017-12-10
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
FREYA (33)
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-08
30
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
6
2017-12-08
18
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-12-10
8
2017-12-10
1

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 107

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl