Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO2* Memoriał Jacka Wierzchowieckiego
Leszno, 8-10 grudzień 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
3. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
4. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (J.)
O025155
5. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
1996 (MJ.)
O004796
6. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
7. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
8. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O001078
9. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O033426
10. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
11. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
12. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
13. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
14. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
15. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
16. Kisior Ivan
17. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (J.)
O010205
18. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
19. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
20. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
21. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
22. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
23. Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
S
10034458
24. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
25. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
26. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
27. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
28. Plath Lilly
29. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
30. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
31. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
32. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
33. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (JM.)
O028301
34. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
35. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
36. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
37. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
38. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
39. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
40. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
41. Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
42. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
2.

68

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
3.

5

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
4.

89

Aurelion F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

15

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K022053 616009690142810 105QO56
6.

40

BIKKER K KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Abikker / Recruut
O: Klaver Kess
B:
K023964 5280030612535
7.

76

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
8.

58

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
9.

69

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
10.

27

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
11.

43

CAJERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K009557 DE421000127611
12.

45

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
13.

87

Carina F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

99

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
15.

11

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
16.

47

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
17.

93

Cesare 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

31

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
19.

56

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
O: Zuchtgemeinschaft
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft
K019790 DE441411065705
20.

33

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
21.

7

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
22.

88

Cibelle F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

70

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
24.

64

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
25.

65

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
26.

94

Constantin 101 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

32

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
28.

85

Coolina HANN GER 2001 M sk. gn. F: Contendro
M: Hellen BB
O: Paulina Wielgórska
B:
29.

36

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
30.

92

Cosima F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

91

Cosmic Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

71

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
33.

86

Crowbar F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

37

CURT AS Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: 0
M: 0
O: 0
B: 0
0
35.

72

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
36.

13

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
37.

41

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
38.

39

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
39.

4

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: nn/elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: nn
K011964
40.

54

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
41.

3

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
42.

12

ELIS DE REVEL HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I /
M: Zauberin De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K020721 DE421000583212
43.

46

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Entropia M / In Camera
O: Anna Białek
B: SK Moszna
K016857 POL009690067009
44.

52

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition /
M: Rubina /
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker von Holten
brak
45.

35

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
46.

10

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
47.

57

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
48.

38

FLEETWOOD KWPN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve
M: Wira
O: 0
B: 0
0
49.

21

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
50.

53

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
51.

97

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
52.

95

Guess F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

84

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
54.

83

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
55.

14

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B:
K017155 BELW261186BWP 104EG30
56.

23

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
57.

98

Jonatan F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

20

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
O: Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: Luc Henry
K020479 056002W00293327 104FR71
59.

25

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352 616009580307010
60.

26

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
61.

77

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
62.

29

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
63.

8

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
64.

6

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
65.

30

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
66.

62

MJT ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2009 Ogier gniada F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
O: MJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018679 10385275G 105AT72
67.

48

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V.G.
O: JAN CHRZANOWSKI
B: BELGIA
K010235 102YX74
68.

81

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
69.

49

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
70.

50

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
71.

75

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
72.

18

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
73.

90

Quinn Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

22

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
75.

17

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
76.

59

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
77.

51

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim sp / Palant
M: Werka sp / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
78.

78

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
79.

74

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
80.

80

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus / Arlequin
M: Burschikose / Grannus
O: Mirosław Szary
B:
K008390 DE333330143397
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
50
300
175
SUM:
525.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
900
200
125
75
SUM:
1350.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
400
650
SUM:
1050.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
250
SUM:
250.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
750
1400
75
100
75
SUM:
2400.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
550
500
900
2000
450
150
3400
350
550
1000
SUM:
9850.00
Kisior Ivan
900
SUM:
900.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
200
75
SUM:
275.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
400
500
SUM:
950.00
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
175
200
400
500
450
SUM:
1725.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
50
50
250
600
SUM:
950.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
1200
150
150
50
50
SUM:
1600.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
200
350
SUM:
850.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
200
750
750
175
SUM:
1875.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
550
SUM:
550.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
300
300
300
50
100
SUM:
1100.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
450
400
350
1200
1200
SUM:
3600.00
Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
250
75
300
800
SUM:
1425.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
500
SUM:
500.00
Wiktor Paul GER
150
400
450
100
1400
2600
SUM:
5100.00
Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
125
100
SUM:
225.00
Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-10
12
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-12-08
9
50
2017-12-08
23
2017-12-09
3
300
2017-12-09
6
175
2017-12-10
13
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
10
50
2017-12-08
3
900
2017-12-09
7
200
2017-12-10
12
2017-12-08
6
125
2017-12-08
30
2017-12-09
7
75
2017-12-09
24
2017-12-10
34
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (22)
2017-12-08
24
2017-12-08
18
2017-12-09
20
2017-12-10
16
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-12-08
34
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-10
18
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-12-09
35
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-12-08
17
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-10
14
CURT AS (37)
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-09
26
2017-12-10
14
2017-12-08
20
2017-12-09
29
2017-12-10
26
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-09
5
400
2017-12-10
6
650
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (80)
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
20
2017-12-08
28
2017-12-09
31
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (27)
2017-12-08
39
2017-12-08
37
2017-12-09
27
2017-12-09
12
2017-12-10
5
250
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
39
EKWADOR (54)
2017-12-08
41
2017-12-09
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-12-08
30
2017-12-09
33
2017-12-10
38
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2017-12-08
28
2017-12-09
1
750
2017-12-10
9
2017-12-08
1
1400
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-10
9
BRANDY (76)
2017-12-08
7
75
2017-12-08
26
2017-12-09
7
100
2017-12-10
8
75
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
IDRYS (23)
2017-12-09
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-12-08
2
550
2017-12-08
4
500
2017-12-09
3
900
2017-12-10
3
2000
2017-12-08
24
2017-12-09
15
2017-12-09
3
450
2017-12-10
27
2017-12-08
8
150
2017-12-09
10
2017-12-10
1
3400
2017-12-08
4
350
2017-12-09
2
550
2017-12-10
1
1000
Kisior Ivan
Coolina (85)
2017-12-08
31
2017-12-08
27
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
33
Crowbar (86)
2017-12-08
34
2017-12-08
14
2017-12-09
17
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
15
Carina (87)
2017-12-08
14
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
5
900
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
CHASSOT (56)
2017-12-08
35
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
10
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-12-08
22
2017-12-08
7
200
2017-12-09
8
75
2017-12-09
12
2017-12-10
13
Kostek Laura
bpk
2017-12-08
37
2017-12-09
34
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-12-08
12
50
2017-12-09
21
2017-12-10
21
2017-12-08
38
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
13
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-09
21
2017-12-10
35
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (4)
2017-12-08
11
50
2017-12-08
29
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-10
29
AUGUST (5)
2017-12-08
2
400
2017-12-08
31
2017-12-09
1
500
2017-12-10
28
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
ATŁAS (68)
2017-12-08
14
2017-12-09
28
2017-12-10
17
CABONA (69)
2017-12-08
6
175
2017-12-09
10
2017-12-10
11
CICERO (70)
2017-12-08
35
2017-12-09
12
2017-12-08
9
2017-12-09
15
2017-12-10
6
200
DANDY (72)
2017-12-08
19
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-10
4
400
ALLILAH (73)
2017-12-09
4
500
2017-12-10
7
450
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-12-08
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (6)
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-09
10
50
2017-12-10
31
2017-12-08
36
2017-12-08
10
50
2017-12-09
5
250
2017-12-10
3
600
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-12-08
2
1200
2017-12-09
8
150
2017-12-10
7
150
2017-12-08
8
50
2017-12-08
11
50
2017-12-09
26
2017-12-10
15
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAJERO (43)
2017-12-08
32
2017-12-09
17
2017-12-09
22
2017-12-10
10
2017-12-08
3
300
2017-12-09
4
200
2017-12-10
4
350
Plath Lilly
Cibelle (88)
2017-12-08
40
2017-12-08
39
2017-12-09
22
2017-12-10
30
2017-12-08
38
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
24
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
19
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-12-08
22
2017-12-09
5
150
2017-12-10
9
50
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-08
4
200
2017-12-08
1
750
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
12
Jonatan (98)
2017-12-10
1
750
2017-12-10
6
175
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-12-08
21
2017-12-09
30
2017-12-10
37
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LUCIANO (29)
2017-12-08
33
2017-12-08
20
2017-12-09
36
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-10
24
GUIDAM (83)
2017-12-08
32
2017-12-09
16
2017-12-10
25
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (51)
2017-12-08
26
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-10
2
550
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-12-08
29
2017-12-09
9
50
2017-12-10
20
2017-12-08
27
2017-12-08
15
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
5
300
2017-12-08
16
2017-12-08
11
2017-12-09
6
300
2017-12-10
8
300
2017-12-08
17
2017-12-08
9
50
2017-12-09
16
2017-12-10
8
100
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-12-08
3
450
2017-12-08
5
400
2017-12-09
4
350
2017-12-09
2
1200
2017-12-10
4
1200
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
MATRIX (8)
2017-12-08
5
250
2017-12-08
10
2017-12-09
15
2017-12-10
2017-12-08
8
75
2017-12-08
6
300
2017-12-09
17
2017-12-10
2
800
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
FAVERA (10)
2017-12-08
1
500
2017-12-08
25
Wiktor Paul
GER
2017-12-08
5
150
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
2
400
2017-12-09
9
2017-12-10
3
450
2017-12-08
7
100
2017-12-09
1
1400
2017-12-10
11
Cosima (92)
2017-12-08
33
2017-12-09
32
2017-12-09
19
2017-12-10
36
2017-12-08
13
2017-12-09
16
2017-12-10
11
2017-12-08
12
2017-12-09
9
2017-12-10
2
2600
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-08
25
2017-12-09
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
FREYA (21)
2017-12-08
23
2017-12-08
36
2017-12-09
6
125
2017-12-09
23
2017-12-10
7
100
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-12-08
10
50
2017-12-09
8
50
2017-12-10
32
2017-12-08
19
2017-12-09
13
2017-12-10
23
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUESS (84)
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-10
22
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
Guess (95)
2017-12-08
18

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 37 400.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl