Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
Memorial of General Michał Gutowski 2017
Leszno, 3-6 listopad 2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
2. Billington James GBR
S
10010489
3. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
4. Hruskova Diana CZE
S
10143162
5. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (J.)
10147432
6. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
7. Kocon Ewa POL
S
10114676
8. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
9. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
10. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
11. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
12. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104076
13. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
14. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
15. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
16. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
17. Schönhuber Julia GER
S
10036015
18. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
19. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
20. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
21. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
10136054
22. Strauss Julia AUT
S
10063496
23. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
24. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
25. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (JM.)
10117841
26. Vrieling Jur NED
S
10001858
27. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
28. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
1998 (MJ.)
10138572
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

124

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
2.

119

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
3.

113

ACORADIA MX I2M CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CORRADO II
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: Ing. Minx Jindrich
B:
104NV86
4.

91

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
O: Family Kink
B:
105HP47
5.

45

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
6.

125

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
7.

149

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
8.

7

ANNCHEN 11 Bayer GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
9.

37

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
10.

127

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
11.

8

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
12.

93

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
13.

133

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
14.

106

BACHI SSW SLO 2009 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
O: Syndikat Bachi
B: EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
104TW15
15.

148

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
16.

110

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
17.

90

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
18.

134

BALTIC VDL KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT
M: NELLANDRA/JUS DE POMME
O: VDL Stud
B: E. VAN ITTERSUM, GIETHOORN (NED)
103RU36
19.

152

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
20.

16

BENGRAF PZHK 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
21.

94

BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PICCOLINA/PIT I
O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk & Gestüt LDW
B: Schulte-Göcking, Fried.-Wilh.
103LX86
22.

108

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Grootelaar & Ales Opatrny
B: G. BOSCH, DALEN (NED)
103XX16
23.

107

BO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: INDORADO
M: QUADRILLE Z/QUICK STAR
O: Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V.
B: P. BASTIAANSEN, TILBURG (NED)
104WJ80
24.

39

BONGO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME (XX)
M: BOGOTA (WLKP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104GV97
25.

92

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: CASCO
M: NAGIC UTOPIA/ORTHOS
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105IC23
26.

24

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
27.

128

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
28.

38

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
29.

48

Camerlane HOLST GER 2010 G BAY F: Cardenio
M: Tamerlane/Clearway
O: Ilse Pliksa
B:
105IA70
30.

68

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
31.

131

CARDESCH HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
O: Eichler, Michael & Carola
B: Wilhelm Klausing
105DP79
32.

123

CARTHARGOS OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: CARPIONA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
B: Gestuet Lewitz, GER
104PS85
33.

83

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
34.

51

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
35.

146

CENTISIMO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: CALVATTA/STAKKATO
O: Zach Lukas
B: Gestüt Lewitz, DEU
103ZX27
36.

142

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
37.

79

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
38.

63

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
39.

64

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
40.

121

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
102ZC11
41.

43

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
42.

95

CHANNING L WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: RUBY ROSE/DINRAD L
O: Beckmann, Mathieu
B: Ligges, Kai
104PR32
43.

65

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
44.

71

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
45.

156

CHELLO OS GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CENTADEL
M: LORENCA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Jakab Aron
B: Gestuet Lewitz, GER
105FX77
46.

31

CHIEANO ZANG BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: Vingralkova Simona
B: De Krom Jan
102WL33
47.

138

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
48.

153

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
49.

29

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna STEPIEN-IDZIKOWSKA
B: Fam. J. G. Stegerman
105VI34
50.

56

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
51.

144

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
52.

97

COLESTINA H DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: COLESTUS
M: CALUNA/CARDENIO
O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH
B: Andre Hanisch
105HM12
53.

59

COLORE KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: JARINOSA/NIMMERDOR
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: L. FERNHOUT-WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104BM82
54.

132

COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CEFALO
M: SCARLETT XV/CASSINI I
O: Eichler, Michael u. Günter
B: GUT VORDER BOLLHAGEN, VORDER BOLLHAGEN (GER)
103HV96
55.

135

COMFORTUNA VDL KWPN NED 2009 Male Grey F: BERLIN
M: SOLAVSCA FORTUNA/NIMMERDOR
O: VDL Stud
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104YB45
56.

98

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
105HQ17
57.

32

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
58.

25

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
59.

145

CORCOVADO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CANTO
M: N-CASABLANCA/CASSINI I
O: MUDr. Novakova Eva
B: SCHULTZ FLEMMING, BOLDERSLEV (DEN)
103ZI04
60.

55

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
61.

118

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
62.

154

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
63.

96

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104CG48
64.

14

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL CORLANDO
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
65.

44

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
66.

117

DALLAS VDL BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: WONDER A.S./HEARTBREAKER
O: VDL Stud
B: KENIS FRANS
104LM05
67.

136

DARANTA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
O: VDL Stud
B: S. van der Beek
105RW26
68.

109

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
69.

151

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
70.

150

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
71.

80

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
72.

116

DYANGO VDL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: PRETTY/AHORN
O: VDL Stud
B: S. WOLTERS, FEERWERD (NED) / J.E. WOLTERS, FEERWERD (NED)
104LJ76
73.

88

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
74.

46

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
75.

28

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HAYLA/CONCORDE
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
76.

1

EASY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WALIBA VDL/QUITE EASY 958
O: Hengsten Houderij Jespers
B: A W M Dircken
105RD07
77.

61

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
78.

60

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
79.

11

EFODEA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: FODEA/
O: VDL Stud
B:
105OQ21
80.

40

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
81.

76

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
82.

105

EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: USHA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/CHIN CHIN
O: ALEXANDRA CROWN
B: MARC KLUSKENS, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
103EY87
83.

115

ETOULON VDL KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: UTAREUSA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: VDL STUD
B: P. SLEUTELS, ROGGEL (NED)
104ZR97
84.

162

EVERTON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: LIBERTINA/GOODWILL
O: Robert PUCK
B: J.D. Westra
104IW48
85.

126

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
86.

89

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
87.

87

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
88.

169

Fabrice Galdini D KWPN NED 2010 G Brown F: Namelus R
M: Bimone B/Lenard
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
104PY35
89.

62

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
90.

4

FENISE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: A. Familbakhtiari
B: Noordhuis
105KE56
91.

21

FEPHELIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JPHELIA/AHORN
O: Barbara Strauss
B: Kathrin Pfingstl
105FN21
92.

13

FLEETWOOD KWPN 2010 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WIRA/
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B:
105HW57
93.

47

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
94.

3

FREEMAN VDL KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: EMMERTON
M: BE HELENA/
O: VDL Stud
B: VDL Stud
105KE61
95.

6

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
104ER22
96.

34

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
97.

143

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
98.

75

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
99.

22

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
100.

73

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
101.

27

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel BADO
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105VC93
102.

20

GUESS VK KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: QUEEN ADELHEID Z/QUITE EASY 958
O: Ruby MARSCH
B:
105UT85
103.

57

HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: DARCO
M: HARNA/ULSTER
O: Lettelbert Agro BV
B: LETTELBERT AGRO BV, LETTELBERT (NED)
103KO06
104.

155

HEUREKA 22 DSP GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CHAMBERTIN
M: HERKA XX/CARAMEL XX
O: Biogaz Unio Zrt.
B: Casper, Thomas
104JW74
105.

160

HG COOPER WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DONA I/LANDGRAF I
O: Helga Glock
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
103SB96
106.

81

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
107.

53

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
108.

58

ISABEAU DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: ELABA DE LAUBRY/CHIN CHIN
O: Haras De Laubry nv
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL)
104GZ83
109.

26

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
110.

163

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
111.

30

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSINI I
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
112.

17

KLEINER CLOONEY BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLOONEY
M: MEAUTRY ‘S PLEASURE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner
B: MK Sportpferde Kühner
105QC36
113.

50

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
114.

85

LA CASA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104LZ08
115.

84

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
116.

15

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
117.

111

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
118.

52

LONDON 32 OLDBG GER 2002 G Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: Bernhard Horstkoetter
102VL13
119.

74

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
120.

164

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
121.

86

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
122.

137

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
123.

147

NADAL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: VALENCIA/CALVADOS
O: Raquel and Alexandra Lopez
B:
104YD82
124.

141

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
125.

114

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105GX47
126.

67

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
127.

23

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
128.

82

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
129.

33

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
130.

5

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
131.

100

PM DIANA HSH HUN 2008 Mare Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: PM JUMPING LADY/JAGUAR MAIL
O: Pataki Mihály
B: Airvent Zrt, Kecskemét
104LF43
132.

101

PM LA CONTA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LAWITO
M: COUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pataki Mihály
B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung, GER
103UR48
133.

2

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
134.

168

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
135.

139

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
136.

12

QUENTINO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Detlef Hennings
105RW24
137.

18

QUESTA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG19
138.

130

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
139.

70

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
140.

120

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
141.

19

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
142.

35

SAMURAI'S MIRACLE ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Black F: SAMURAI
M: STONE CAPES BARK/SPEEDY BANDITO
O: Krista Pluutus
B: Ave Kutsar
105HD16
143.

9

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
144.

10

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
145.

129

SILVER SHINE Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach F: CALIFAX
M: AGRONDA
O: IZABELA DYREK
B: Gestut Lewitz
104TJ11
146.

66

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
147.

36

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: MISS B IRCA/IRCO MENA
O: Sommer Rene
B:
105IC11
148.

166

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
149.

140

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
150.

102

TALKS CHEAP ISH IRL 2008 Mare Other F: TINARANAS INSPECTOR
M: DREAMING/COLIN DIAMOND
O: Brot Sport Horses
B: RONNIE KELLY
104CJ20
151.

122

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, Michael O’Callaghan & Quirke Sport Horses Ltd
B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSIGNY, VIEUX LES ASFELD (FRA)
104BU21
152.

158

TIMPEX BOLCSESZ HSH HUN 2005 Mare Chestnut F: TIMPEX CABALE
M: HARGITA HÓFEHÉRKE/HARGITA
O: Timpex Kft Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft, HUN
104EF14
153.

159

TIMPEX EMLEK OS CZE 2008 Stallion Grey F: CACAO COURCELLE AA
M: KORIDA/QUINCY (OMNI STAR)
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Gestuet Obora
104CI85
154.

157

TIMPEX EZUST HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Bay F: TIMPEX CENT
M: TIMPEX LAGUNA/LUPUS
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft.
104UR48
155.

77

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
156.

54

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
104XZ57
157.

104

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
158.

165

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
159.

42

VALIENTHE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: VA-VITE
M: LIBERTY LANCER/LANCER II
O: MK Sportpferde Max Kühner
B: De Dwerse, Hagen B V B A
105EC34
160.

103

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: ELSENA DE ROUHET/IAGO
O: Crotta, Clarita
B: Paolo Sareni
104FD39
161.

161

VERMONT 2 HANN GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: VALENTINO
M: FUTURE/FLY HIGH
O: Leonard Widauer
B: Heinrich Ronne
104TJ96
162.

112

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
163.

69

VOLTAIRE DES MOITIERS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Jean Debreuilly
105LC50
164.

78

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
165.

167

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
166.

72

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
167.

49

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
168.

41

ZIRO PERCENT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: WIANKA H./CORLAND
O: Schönhuber, Julia
B: A.J. HASSING, PEPERGA (NED)
104UZ69
169.

99

ZORDON HSH HUN 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: 3866 GINUS
M: 271 LINDA/2533 GOLIATH
O: Országos Mg. Minosíto Intézet
B: Enyingi Agrár Rt. HUN
103PY22
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela
60
140
525
SUM:
725.00
Billington James
120
75
SUM:
195.00
Bonder Maureen
100
SUM:
100.00
Hruskova Diana
90
SUM:
90.00
Kasner Matylda
600
750
100
110
50
90
SUM:
1700.00
Kazmierczak Michal
75
SUM:
75.00
Kocon Ewa
210
SUM:
210.00
Lewicki Marek
165
1000
SUM:
1165.00
Okla Krzysztof
140
300
90
SUM:
530.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
110
675
SUM:
785.00
Paulauskaite Monika
210
200
450
300
SUM:
1160.00
Pawlicka Dajana
220
SUM:
220.00
Puck Gerfried
160
SUM:
160.00
Sarka Zigmantas
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Sasiadek Bogna
50
60
210
SUM:
320.00
Schönhuber Julia
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Skiba Dawid
400
550
300
60
200
825
450
SUM:
2785.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
750
165
600
SUM:
1515.00
Sorokina Olga
90
75
SUM:
165.00
Stefanska Natalia
50
SUM:
50.00
Strauss Julia
50
60
165
SUM:
275.00
Vinckier Izabela
80
80
120
SUM:
280.00
Vinckier Jan
75
400
SUM:
475.00
Vingralkova Sara
300
90
120
SUM:
510.00
Vrieling Jur
75
120
800
75
600
280
SUM:
1950.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
120
50
90
SUM:
260.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
GUCCI (27)
2017-11-03
8
60
2017-11-05
5
140
2017-11-06
3
525
Billington James
EFODEA (11)
2017-11-04
7
120
2017-11-05
12
75
2017-11-06
17
Bonder Maureen
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-06
10
100
Hruskova Diana
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-05
9
90
2017-11-06
24
Kasner Matylda
ARES (37)
2017-11-04
2
600
2017-11-05
1
750
2017-11-06
12
100
CALOTTA (38)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-06
19
BONGO (39)
2017-11-03
6
110
2017-11-05
10
50
2017-11-06
9
90
Kazmierczak Michal
BENGRAF (16)
2017-11-04
12
75
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-06
14
Kocon Ewa
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
5
210
2017-11-06
15
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-05
24
2017-11-06
22
Lewicki Marek
2017-11-04
6
165
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-06
1
1000
Okla Krzysztof
2017-11-03
5
140
2017-11-05
3
300
2017-11-06
8
90
Olszewska Agnieszka
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
6
110
2017-11-06
2
675
Paulauskaite Monika
CORADO (25)
2017-11-04
5
210
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-06
18
2017-11-03
4
200
2017-11-04
3
450
2017-11-05
4
300
Pawlicka Dajana
CAIERO (24)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-06
6
220
Petrovas Andrius
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-05
2017-11-06
Puck Gerfried
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-06
7
160
Sarka Zigmantas
2017-11-03
1
500
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
2
400
Sasiadek Bogna
2017-11-03
10
50
2017-11-05
9
60
2017-11-06
5
210
Schönhuber Julia
2017-11-03
2017-11-04
4
300
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-06
11
100
Skiba Dawid
2017-11-03
2
400
2017-11-05
1
550
2017-11-06
4
300
2017-11-03
9
60
2017-11-05
4
200
2017-11-06
1
825
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
3
450
2017-11-06
20
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2017-11-04
1
750
2017-11-05
6
165
2017-11-06
3
600
Sorokina Olga
2017-11-04
8
90
2017-11-05
11
75
2017-11-06
23
Stefanska Natalia
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
2017-11-03
13
2017-11-05
11
50
Strauss Julia
2017-11-03
12
50
2017-11-05
8
60
2017-11-06
6
165
Vinckier Izabela
QUESTA (18)
2017-11-03
7
80
2017-11-05
7
80
2017-11-06
7
120
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (2)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-05
10
75
2017-11-06
4
400
Vingralkova Sara
2017-11-03
3
300
2017-11-04
9
90
2017-11-06
8
120
CHIEANO (31)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-06
21
Vrieling Jur
2017-11-04
10
75
2017-11-05
7
120
2017-11-06
2
800
FENISE (4)
2017-11-04
11
75
2017-11-05
2
600
2017-11-06
5
280
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-05
23
2017-11-06
13
2017-11-04
2017-11-06
9
120
CURT AS (14)
2017-11-03
11
50
2017-11-05
8
90
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-06
16

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 169

The sum of prizes: 17 000.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl