Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-B1*)
Leszno, 24-26 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
S
O018356
2. Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo x
x
3. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
4. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
5. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
6. Dudek Alina
7. Dytko Martyna MUKJ Kosówka
2004 (JM.)
369/15
8. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
9. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2003 (JM.)
O033282
10. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
1996 (MJ.)
O019441
11. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika SJ Pro Eques
S
O012266
12. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
13. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
14. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
15. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
16. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
17. Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O022628
18. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
19. Niestrawska Ewa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Z000818
20. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
21. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
22. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
23. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
24. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
25. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
26. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
27. Płaszczewska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
O025256
28. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
29. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
1996 (MJ.)
O030787
30. Sawicki Norbert SJ Pro Eques
S
O012321
31. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
32. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
33. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
34. Werblińska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034662
35. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
36. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
37. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
2004 (JM.)
O034429
38. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
2.

26

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
K019095 DE421000097011
3.

49

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
4.

41

AMANT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Alchemia / Courage
O: Alicja Mizak
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021253 POL009680057108
5.

65

AMAZONIA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: ULCO
M: ARONIA/ AGAR
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK
6.

40

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
7.

25

APORT MŁP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/164 F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Awelana / Arcus
O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K020269 616006550053711
8.

12

AQA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Aronia / Agar
O: Dominika Kiełczewska-Sawicka
B: SK Dębno
K019455 616007610053709
9.

22

ASHANTI Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Huzar
M: Arkadia/Jurand
O: Aleksander Łój
B: Aleksander Łój
K023836
10.

48

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
11.

47

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
12.

32

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
13.

59

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
14.

56

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
15.

7

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Paulina Burdyka
K010604 POL009670002004
16.

9

CASSADY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: clinton
M: bonita
O: 1
B: 1
1
17.

51

CEDR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Askari/Acord II
M: Carewna/Viscount
O: JanZybała
B: SK Nowielice
K022826 616009640022913
18.

50

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly/Chacco Blue
M: Cellietta/Olivetto
O: Jan Zybała
B: Sk Nowielice
K022825 616009640057713
19.

58

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
20.

60

CHELLISA M Holsztyn GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chello 1
M: Kathleen 4
O: Krzysztof Tarka
B: Mellberg Ole
1808/17
21.

17

CHIARA Hanowerska GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian/Cartani
M: Acordia/Acord II
O: K. Bawłowicz. H. Polowczyk
B: Niemcy
brak
22.

5

CHILLOUT Mekleburska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Commerce one
M: Lea
O: Monika Knoppek
B: Niemcy
K024501 DE427270328012
23.

16

CORRADO PB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordela Bryere
M: Tara XII / Paramount
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022726 DE421000226011
24.

18

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
25.

62

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
26.

43

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
27.

14

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak POL 009680056508
28.

53

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG FRA 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
29.

33

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
30.

66

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski /
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Kamil Niestrawski
B: SK Prudnik
K022730 616009690057813
31.

11

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay
M: Fiona L
O: BM Kobylin
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
brak
32.

31

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
33.

57

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: LUDGER/LAPTOP
M: FLYING STAR/FLYING STAR I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 pol 009680051807
34.

24

FRONTIERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pilet
M: Ferrara
O: Warszawski Paweł
B: SK Walewice
K012265 POL009590281807
35.

37

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
O: Monika Horodeńska
B: Holandia
Reg
36.

1

IMOLA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Indykcja/Grandioso
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
brak
37.

64

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
BRAK
38.

13

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
11435
39.

3

LORD B XXX POL 3333 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
40.

23

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Uno / Chello I
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
K013996 DE421000153608 104UU75
41.

15

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
O: Joanna Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
42.

19

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
O:
B: Leo Vermeiren
K022985 056002W00301736
43.

42

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
44.

44

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Idkowiak Edmund - Stania Krajkowo
K022452 616999680034411
45.

10

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
46.

45

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: woold
M: Nivea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dabrowsi
brak
47.

34

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
48.

63

ORAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Opcja
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Ewa Niestrawska
K015815 12195
49.

2

QUADRIGA XXX POL 1111 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
50.

46

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
51.

36

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
52.

52

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
53.

4

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
54.

38

TANGER Malopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
Ogół
55.

61

Tiago Du Loc'h F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

6

VENTURA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Araconit / Acord I I
M: Venus / Carnute
O: Andrzej Wira
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K009816 POL009610141505
57.

29

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
58.

35

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
59.

28

ZERO Z ZANG NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. TH. Veltmans
K023212 056015Z55507813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
150
50
SUM:
250.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
50
75
100
SUM:
225.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
75
SUM:
75.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Werblińska Oliwia bpk
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
7
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
7
Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo
x
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
1
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
IMOLA (1)
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
12
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-24
10
2017-11-25
3
50
2017-11-25
1
150
2017-11-26
3
50
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
MEDURA (44)
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
7
NORKAN (45)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
Dudek Alina
ANTARI (40)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
1
Dytko Martyna
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (33)
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-25
2
100
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
1
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
1
100
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
11
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
SJ Pro Eques
AQA (12)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
9
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
OLSTER (34)
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-24
4
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-26
1
WIQUID (35)
2017-11-24
4
2017-11-24
13
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
3
50
2017-11-24
5
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
3
TANGER (38)
2017-11-24
15
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
1
ANTARI (40)
2017-11-24
2
75
2017-11-24
2017-11-26
1
100
AMANT (41)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
7
CHAMAKH (58)
2017-11-24
14
2017-11-24
8
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-26
4
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (31)
2017-11-24
4
2017-11-24
8
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (13)
2017-11-25
1
100
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
15
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (18)
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-26
6
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
11
Maczuga Joanna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MARIKA (15)
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-24
3
50
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
2
75
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (42)
2017-11-24
5
Niestrawska Ewa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ORAWA (63)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
6
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
LALUNA (64)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
12
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-26
12
2017-11-26
12
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
10
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
4
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CERTO (50)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
10
CEDR (51)
2017-11-24
17
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
11
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ZERO Z (28)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
WASUAN (29)
2017-11-24
15
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
2
75
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-26
5
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
LORD B (3)
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
10
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-11-24
3
50
2017-11-25
6
Płaszczewska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
FOKUS (57)
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
6
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-24
7
2017-11-24
4
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
2
100
CHIARA (17)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
5
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-26
1
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (62)
2017-11-25
4
Sawicki Norbert
SJ Pro Eques
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
6
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
17
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-26
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
SOLALI (52)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
15
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-24
8
2017-11-24
6
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
11
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
ASHANTI (22)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-24
4
2017-11-24
1
150
2017-11-24
5
2017-11-24
2
100
APORT (25)
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-24
7
ALEX (26)
2017-11-24
6
Werblińska Oliwia
bpk
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
5
CARMEN (7)
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
3
50
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
1
150
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
AKTIW (27)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
12
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
7
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador
BOSS (32)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (47)
2017-11-24
16
2017-11-25
12
BLUSTAR (48)
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-24
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
BOSS (59)
2017-11-24
11

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl