Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 24-26 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
2. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
3. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
4. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
Brak
5. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
6. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
7. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024984
10113471
8. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
9. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
10. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (J.)
O025162
11. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
12. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
13. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
14. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
15. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
16. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
17. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
18. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
19. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
20. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
21. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
22. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
2004 (JM.)
O034429
23. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
24. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
2.

35

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
O: Janusz Fabisiak
B: Janusz Fabisiak
K022637 616009530197811
3.

41

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
4.

27

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K014617 616009670115305
5.

24

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
6.

20

CANASTER Bawarska GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Maja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE 481810267106 616098200189932
7.

25

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
8.

2

CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS ___ GER 2012 Wałach inna F: __
M: __
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak
9.

44

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
10.

36

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
11.

26

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811
12.

8

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
13.

23

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
14.

38

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
15.

14

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
16.

43

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
17.

33

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
18.

29

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
19.

3

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Burggraaf
M: Nike-Utopia
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak NLD003201011499
20.

40

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
21.

19

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934
22.

13

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
23.

15

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
24.

28

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
25.

31

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
26.

42

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
27.

45

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
brak
28.

39

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
29.

7

KING OF QUEENS Wurttemberger GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Zunamy
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak DE473730665411
30.

9

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273
31.

30

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
32.

32

NEVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Narnia / Quamiro
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018931 616009670114210
33.

6

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V.G.
O: JAN CHRZANOWSKI
B: BELGIA
K010235 102YX74
34.

48

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
35.

22

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
36.

46

PERSJA D WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/167 F: Sheridan / Sherlock Holmes
M: Perta / Rumb
O: Jarosław Krawczyk
B: Dariusz Badaszko
K016003 POL007530137106 104OY33
37.

37

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
38.

5

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Sprehe
K018714 DE421000548411
39.

16

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
40.

11

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
41.

21

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
42.

1

STAKKALUNA XXX GER 2010 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
43.

12

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
44.

17

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
45.

10

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
46.

18

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
47.

4

ZANDIGO TS KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lupicor
M: Parlanieke
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
____ 103FA10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
350
1000
275
SUM:
1625.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
100
250
225
200
75
SUM:
900.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
125
50
50
175
175
150
175
150
175
175
250
200
SUM:
1850.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
100
50
50
100
SUM:
300.00
Krawczyk Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
100
300
250
400
SUM:
1050.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
75
125
SUM:
200.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
75
50
225
200
SUM:
550.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
450
500
175
275
100
175
SUM:
1675.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
450
2100
100
200
200
150
SUM:
3200.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
550
300
SUM:
850.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
75
250
75
500
SUM:
900.00
Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
150
112,50
200
50
112,50
150
175
250
200
550
350
600
750
750
1500
325
325
300
SUM:
6850.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
200
100
250
125
150
50
SUM:
925.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
125
125
150
400
SUM:
800.00
Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-24
4
350
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
3
1000
2017-11-24
2
275
2017-11-24
9
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-11-24
7
50
2017-11-24
22
2017-11-25
5
100
2017-11-26
2
250
2017-11-24
15
2017-11-24
3
225
2017-11-25
2
200
2017-11-26
7
75
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-24
4
125
2017-11-24
7
50
2017-11-25
6
50
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
3
175
2017-11-24
2
175
2017-11-24
4
150
2017-11-25
2
175
2017-11-25
4
150
2017-11-26
4
175
2017-11-24
6
175
2017-11-25
5
250
2017-11-26
8
200
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-24
2017-11-24
20
2017-11-26
5
150
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-24
12
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-26
17
EKWADOR (29)
2017-11-24
29
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-26
9
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
IDRYS (45)
2017-11-24
5
100
2017-11-24
19
2017-11-25
7
50
2017-11-25
8
50
2017-11-26
6
100
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-24
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
8
50
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (37)
2017-11-24
1
200
2017-11-24
17
2017-11-25
8
50
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-26
14
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GOLDEN (31)
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-25
6
100
2017-11-26
9
NEVER (32)
2017-11-24
23
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
1
300
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-24
5
250
2017-11-26
6
400
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
URBANE (10)
2017-11-24
8
75
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-26
6
125
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
13
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (30)
2017-11-24
13
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
7
75
2017-11-24
12
2017-11-24
8
50
2017-11-25
3
225
2017-11-26
4
200
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-11-24
3
450
2017-11-26
5
500
2017-11-24
3
175
2017-11-24
12
2017-11-25
2
275
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-24
21
2017-11-24
7
100
2017-11-25
6
175
2017-11-26
11
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAMPARI (24)
2017-11-25
3
450
2017-11-26
1
2100
2017-11-24
26
2017-11-25
6
100
2017-11-26
3
200
2017-11-24
18
2017-11-24
10
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
4
200
2017-11-26
5
150
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-25
2
550
2017-11-26
7
300
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-11-24
14
2017-11-25
7
50
2017-11-26
12
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
SZYMON (12)
2017-11-24
30
2017-11-24
7
75
2017-11-25
1
250
2017-11-25
7
75
2017-11-26
1
500
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (43)
2017-11-24
6
50
2017-11-24
8
50
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-26
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2017-11-24
3
150
2017-11-24
5
112,50
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-26
2
200
2017-11-24
8
50
2017-11-24
5
112,50
2017-11-25
3
150
2017-11-25
3
175
2017-11-26
1
250
2017-11-24
4
200
2017-11-24
2
550
2017-11-25
4
350
2017-11-26
4
600
2017-11-24
1
750
2017-11-25
1
750
2017-11-26
2
1500
2017-11-24
1
325
2017-11-25
1
325
2017-11-26
3
300
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
UNIQUE (17)
2017-11-24
2017-11-24
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-25
8
50
2017-11-26
10
URODA (18)
2017-11-24
2
200
2017-11-24
6
100
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
12
FORT (19)
2017-11-24
1
250
2017-11-24
13
2017-11-25
5
125
2017-11-25
5
150
2017-11-26
8
50
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
KAMIRA (39)
2017-11-24
10
2017-11-24
27
2017-11-25
4
125
2017-11-26
5
125
FAVERA (40)
2017-11-24
16
2017-11-24
5
150
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
2
400
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
GALON (15)
2017-11-24
11
2017-11-24
24
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-24
25
2017-11-24
9
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-26
10
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador
2017-11-25
1
200
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-26
4
150
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (41)
2017-11-24
13
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HANGA (42)
2017-11-24
28
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-26
15
2017-11-24
10
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-26
11

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 22 625.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl