Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-B1*)
Leszno, 17-19 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O7000
2. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (JM.)
O033968
3. Baszyńska Anna WTK Hermanów
S
O012241
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
7. Bohowicz-Błońska Angelika niezrzeszona
S
Brak
8. Chełkowska Maja KS Verso La Natura
2001 (J.)
brak
9. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
10. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
11. Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O003422
12. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
13. Derengowska Martyna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2002 (JM.)
brak
14. Frackowiak Miłosz KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
S
brak
15. Gier Zuzanna KS Verso La Natura
2001 (J.)
brak
16. Gierdal Aniela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
17. Grabara Aleksandra KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2001 (J.)
0041156
18. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
19. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
20. Hadzlik Zuzanna kj Jeziorki osieczna
2006 (Mł.)
-
21. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
22. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
23. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
LZPZJ/304/15
24. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
25. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
26. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
27. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
28. Krawiec Martyna
29. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O040864
30. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damaslawek
O012119
31. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
32. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
33. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
34. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
35. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
36. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
37. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
38. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
39. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
40. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
41. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
42. Rolewska Klaudia KJ Gołębin Stary
1997 (MJ.)
O020881
43. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
44. Sawicka Milena bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
45. Siennicka Zofia UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2009 (Mł.)
brak
46. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
48. Tarnowska Katarzyna KS Verso La Natura
2000 (J.)
brak
49. Trynka Renata Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
50. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
51. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
52. Wesołowska Karina UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
1997 (MJ.)
brak
53. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
54. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
S
O036964
55. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

ADAGIO XXX POL 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
2.

78

ALTIPLANO DU THEIL SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: NN
BRAK
3.

88

AMAZONIA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: ULCO
M: ARONIA/ AGAR
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK
4.

50

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
5.

29

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
6.

17

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Petersen Hans Peter
K017241 DE421000123608
7.

11

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
8.

20

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: casiro1
M: tarion
O: rinaldo kiecon artur moksiewicz
B: christiane kuhn
brak de418182532912
9.

14

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
10.

15

CASHIVO HAB Bayern GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casino / Capitol I
M: Chiva / Coriolan
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K023551 DE481810026812
11.

72

CHIN QUEEN WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chin Quin /
M:
O: Natalia Czernik
B:
brak
12.

69

CHUCK BASS HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/180 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Lass Gunnar
K022438 DE421000140112 105NY64
13.

81

CLIVIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
brak/K018413 DE421000595110
14.

49

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
15.

26

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
O:
B:
K021094 616009640028911 105DW63
16.

86

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
17.

63

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
18.

70

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Escada / Escudo I
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Janusz Majkowski
K022341 DE433331706812 105JX19
19.

74

CRUELLA DE MON HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cristo /
M: Romina II /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Brodersen Hans Asmus
brak
20.

16

DANSA VITTORIA HAN GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Donnersmarck / Davignon I
M: Gwen / Guenzel
O: Klaudia Rolewska
B: Petra Brakenhoff
K016239 DE431319805707
21.

5

DIANDRO Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilli
M: Klacz
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Siergiej Tomasz
4698643
22.

18

DREAM Wiekopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Diana
O: Włodzimierz Baszyński
B: Elżbieta MArszałek
K024111
23.

64

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
BRAK
24.

33

ENIGMA Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Mylord Carthago
M: ...
O: ...
B: ...
...
25.

31

EPONA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Iterb / Davidoff
M: Etoile / Seigon
O: Bogna Krasik
B: Krzysztof Nowotarski
K016151 616009690113209
26.

43

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
27.

75

FRANCESCO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Landor /
M: Finezja /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
brak
28.

67

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
29.

25

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B:
K020233 528003201110280 105MJ02
30.

61

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
31.

62

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017400 POL009680051507
32.

19

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
33.

55

HAYADINA PP Belgijska Cieplokrwista POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emerald
M: Brak
O: Jos Lansink
B: Koos Poppulars
Brak
34.

41

HESTRI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
K021911 528003201204689
35.

54

HEYODINUS PP Belgijska Cieplokrwista POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: My Lord Carthago
M: Brak
O: Jos Lansink
B: Koos Poppulars
Brak
36.

12

HILON-W PKSP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018594 616 009 68 00592 10
37.

30

HORYZONT TS POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
brak
38.

83

IJERO SP POL 2005 Wałach biała F: Cajero
M: Islandia
O: Szymon John
B: Szymon John
K-4321
39.

1

IMOLA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Indykcja/Grandioso
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
brak
40.

8

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
9999
41.

58

INNOVATION KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B: holandiia
nn
42.

60

INVENTIEF H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: m/cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
43.

59

IROYCA D KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma
M: Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
44.

44

KARTAGINA XXX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xx
B: xx
brak
45.

10

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
46.

68

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo / Luron
M: Kora / Contendus
O: Łukasz Zasadziński
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K019898 616007610186409
47.

42

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
48.

2

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
49.

65

LALUNA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA / LORD MAYOR
O: Czwojda Justyna
B: Czwojda Justyna
4688/17 BRAK BRAK
50.

51

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
51.

47

LARY SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Grand de la Cour
M: -
O: Mirzat Sabitov
B: -
brak
52.

38

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
53.

77

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla/ Gordon I
O: Dariusz Porzuckowiak
B: Stanisław Sosiński
K007902 POL009660387800
54.

66

MARILYN MONROE SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: MALTA / CAJERO
O: GRABARA MARZENA
B: GRYGIER STANISŁAW
KO20675
55.

32

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
O:
B: Leo Vermeiren
K022985 056002W00301736
56.

53

MISTER BEAN VAN'T HEIKE Belgijska Cieplokrwista BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cumano /
M: Esmeralda Van't Heike / Nabab De Reve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
brak
57.

56

NAELLE Z BEL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Ta Belle / Chin Chin
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
brak
58.

22

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
59.

80

ORKAN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: noel
M: nn
O: Daria Błońska
B: Daria Błońska
K023019 POL009510149903
60.

3

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
61.

73

POKAZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon /
M: Pegi /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
brak
62.

71

QUIWITI HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quiwi Dream /
M:
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
brak
63.

40

RED ALLEGRA WB ITA 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rommel
M: Karenina/Clouet
O: Wiesław Rzepkowski
B: Włochy
K005630 AT056148798
64.

39

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
65.

79

SARI GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: STAKKATO
M: CASSINI I
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
BRAK
66.

87

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Natalia Cegiełka
K020673 616009610115109
67.

85

SINGULORD SAPHIR Holsztyńska GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Singulord Joter
M: po Acord II
O: Firma Wechta
B: NIemcy
K011133
68.

21

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: SPARTACUS
M: CHACBELLE
O: RINALDO KIECON ARTUR MOKSIEWICZ
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE418185043412
69.

13

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
70.

57

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
71.

46

TOFFIE XXX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
72.

82

Victory F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

52

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
74.

37

VIWA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Love Affair /
M: Valencia /
O: Monika Sawicka
B: Henryk Cieśla
brak 616009640003810
75.

9

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
75
SUM:
75.00
Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
75
150
150
50
SUM:
425.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
100
100
150
SUM:
350.00
Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
75
SUM:
75.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
50
SUM:
50.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Wasilewski Lukasz POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
26
2017-11-19
16
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (67)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
7
Baszyńska Anna
WTK Hermanów
DREAM (18)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
11
2017-11-19
7
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
IMOLA (1)
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
11
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
1
ORKAN (80)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
18
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
GORDON (62)
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
10
Bohowicz-Błońska Angelika
niezrzeszona
ORKAN (80)
2017-11-19
11
2017-11-19
5
Chełkowska Maja
KS Verso La Natura
2017-11-17
8
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-19
17
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-11-18
2
75
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-19
8
2017-11-19
6
Czernik Natalia
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
5
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-18
3
50
2017-11-19
11
QUIWITI (71)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
1
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (41)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
5
Derengowska Martyna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
TOFFIE (46)
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-19
7
Frackowiak Miłosz
KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-17
16
Gier Zuzanna
KS Verso La Natura
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-19
7
Gierdal Aniela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
IJERO (83)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (29)
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-17
2
100
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
11
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
2
100
2017-11-17
21
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-19
10
Hadzlik Zuzanna
kj Jeziorki osieczna
LARY (47)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (14)
2017-11-17
6
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-19
12
2017-11-17
2
75
2017-11-17
1
150
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
1
150
2017-11-19
3
50
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
1
100
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
2
100
2017-11-19
1
150
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-17
5
BADOLAN (50)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
4
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (39)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
7
2017-11-19
2
75
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-19
9
2017-11-19
13
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-11-18
9
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
HILON-W (12)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
9
Krawiec Martyna
CLIVIA (81)
2017-11-17
8
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-19
1
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
EPONA (31)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-17
21
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-17
3
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-17
4
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-18
18
NAELLE (56)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
7
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
Victory (82)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
4
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
3
50
2017-11-19
4
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
14
LALUNA (65)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
13
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
8
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
18
SHIRI (87)
2017-11-18
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
8
WASUAN (9)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-19
6
KEYRA (10)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
7
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-19
7
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (51)
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
15
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (52)
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-11-18
10
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
7
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
14
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-17
7
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
5
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-19
3
50
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
2017-11-17
7
2017-11-17
6
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-17
7
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-19
9
Rolewska Klaudia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-11-17
1
100
2017-11-17
8
2017-11-18
12
CORJANO (86)
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
6
Sawicka Milena
bpk
VIWA (37)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-19
1
Siennicka Zofia
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2017-11-17
6
2017-11-17
6
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-18
2
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (57)
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
13
Tarnowska Katarzyna
KS Verso La Natura
POKAZ J (73)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
Trynka Renata
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2017-11-17
8
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-19
1
Wasilewski Lukasz
POL
2017-11-18
1
100
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ENIGMA (33)
2017-11-17
4
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
7
Wesołowska Karina
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
ADAGIO (48)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
7
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (13)
2017-11-17
3
50
2017-11-17
3
50
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
8
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
KREON (68)
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-19
19
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl