Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 17-19 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O7000
2. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O000069
5. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
6. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
7. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
8. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
9. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
LZPZJ/304/15
10. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
11. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
12. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
13. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
14. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
15. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
16. Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
S
O001512
17. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
18. Muller Frank bpk
S
brak
19. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
20. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
21. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
22. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
23. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
24. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
25. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
26. Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
S
O000912
27. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
28. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
29. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
30. Schurig Alexander RV Medingen
S
none
31. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
32. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
33. Vingrálková Sára Stáj Derby
2002 (JM.)
H3720
10114871
34. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
35. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
2.

83

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
3.

63

ALVARO 121 HOL GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Ahorn Z / Alme
M: Tinka III / Cagliostro
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011132 DE421000032907 104QY53
4.

46

ANABEL HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B:
K014585 POL009610028509
5.

78

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
6.

8

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
7.

53

BEAU BALOU HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
O: Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś
B:
K022629 DE431310396811 105MJ01
8.

80

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
9.

89

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
10.

64

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
11.

52

CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G) SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K020232 616009640064911 105DZ28
12.

1

CAMOUFLAGE Niem. Sport GER 2010 Klacz inna F: Colestus
M: Cindderella
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
brak 105EJ59
13.

33

CAMPARO HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoo /
M: Ultimma VI / Ramirado
O: Izabela Vinckier
B:
K022109 421000508012
14.

19

CARA MIA Oldenburger POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Weltmeyer
O: Alexander Schurig, Anne Schönfeldt
B: Hermann Kölner
DE433330073205
15.

41

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
16.

43

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
17.

28

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Berlin
M: Oh Chic
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Niemcy
brak
18.

13

CASPER B XXX GER 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
19.

35

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
20.

87

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
DE421000200206 103LZ20
21.

10

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
22.

27

CELANA Z KWPN BEL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellano Z
M: Lavendel
O: Sára Vingrálková
B: ZANG
KJ0RZR
23.

84

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
24.

45

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2008 Klacz F: Largo
M: N
O: Rinaldo Kiecon
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
LKPZJ/687/15
25.

25

CHIEANO BWP BEL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cellano Z
M: Fillette
O: Sára Vingrálková
B: ZANG
KJ0OL6
26.

36

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
27.

79

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
28.

88

CICERO Z Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
29.

59

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
30.

12

CLINTALL XXX GER 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
31.

20

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
32.

14

CON ENERGIE XXX GER 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
33.

76

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
34.

44

CORA 599 Westfale GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Christiano
M: Gordielle
O: Anne Tilp
B: Jorg Kettler
brak
35.

16

CORNELL 23 HAN GER 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
36.

85

Corsa F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

62

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
38.

82

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
39.

81

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
40.

50

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Mściwoj Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
41.

49

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
42.

47

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
43.

68

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
44.

29

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Jan Vinckier&Marta Roszkiewicz
B:
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
45.

7

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: nn/elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: nn
btak
46.

6

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
47.

86

EXIKON KWPN POL bzhs Wałach siwa F: bzhsh
M: bzhsh
O: bhzyy
B: bbzhs
hzgshh
48.

4

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Burggraaf
M: Nike-Utopia
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak NLD003201011499
49.

37

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
50.

30

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro
M: Nn Bajou Du Rouet
O: Mizgier Agata
B: Wechta Maksymilian
K124578
51.

34

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo/ Contendro I
M: Nn/ Quidam De Revel
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J.Van Kooten BV
K023321
52.

77

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
53.

42

IDRYS SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/178 F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
O: Paweł Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012051 POL009580063508
54.

24

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cassini 1
M: Caloubette Fravanca
O: Sára Vingrálková
B: BWP
105ON60
55.

5

KING OF QUEENS Wurttemberger GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Zunamy
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: __
brak DE473730665411
56.

70

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
57.

67

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
58.

65

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
59.

66

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
60.

90

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
O:
B: Leo Vermeiren
K022985 056002W00301736
61.

61

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
62.

22

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: NONSTOP
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
LKGRPZJ/60/17
63.

58

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
64.

9

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Calkalas / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
65.

40

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
66.

39

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
67.

26

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Ogier gniada F: Lando
M: Lara des Fontaines
O: Jezdecký klub Derby
B: SF
KJ0UOX
68.

31

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019613 DE431316556511
69.

57

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
70.

32

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido / Sao Paulo
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911
71.

17

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
72.

55

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
73.

60

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
74.

75

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
75.

15

SARINA 276 XXX GER 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
76.

11

SINGULORD SAPHIR Holsztyńska GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Singulord Joter
M: po Acord II
O: Firma Wechta
B: NIemcy
K011133
77.

38

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
78.

2

STAKKALUNA XXX GER 2010 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
79.

21

TULLAMORE DEW OLD GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Foria / Faust Z
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019496 DE418180224911
80.

18

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
81.

48

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
82.

3

ZANDIGO TS KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lupicor
M: Parlanieke
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ___
____ 103FA10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
30
SUM:
30.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
225
600
250
200
250
350
500
SUM:
2375.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
35
SUM:
35.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
75
500
325
100
1500
550
550
SUM:
3800.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
35
225
SUM:
260.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
50
175
SUM:
225.00
Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
75
125
SUM:
200.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
150
200
50
150
150
50
250
100
300
SUM:
1400.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
200
150
300
SUM:
700.00
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
125
150
275
175
SUM:
725.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
50
SUM:
50.00
Muller Frank bpk
75
175
125
125
50
100
SUM:
650.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
50
150
50
SUM:
250.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
100
100
100
200
SUM:
500.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
100
175
SUM:
275.00
Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
350
100
100
SUM:
550.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
200
150
200
SUM:
550.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
125
175
50
125
750
175
2100
300
35
50
SUM:
3885.00
Schurig Alexander RV Medingen
200
450
SUM:
650.00
Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
175
50
50
175
200
SUM:
650.00
Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
150
750
50
75
400
SUM:
1425.00
Vingrálková Sára Stáj Derby
275
200
250
SUM:
725.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
325
450
SUM:
775.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
75
1000
75
SUM:
1150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
HATOKI (77)
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-17
24
2017-11-18
9
30
2017-11-19
17
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-11-17
28
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-19
19
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-11-18
3
225
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
4
600
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-17
1
250
2017-11-18
2
200
2017-11-19
2
250
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
30
2017-11-19
15
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-18
4
350
2017-11-19
5
500
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
23
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-19
15
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (10)
2017-11-17
10
35
2017-11-18
32
2017-11-19
19
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (89)
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
31
2017-11-19
14
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (43)
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-18
28
2017-11-19
25
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-17
4
200
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-18
8
75
2017-11-19
1
500
VENUS (48)
2017-11-17
21
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-18
1
325
2017-11-19
9
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
7
100
2017-11-19
2
1500
DANTOS (50)
2017-11-17
2
550
2017-11-18
2
550
2017-11-19
15
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
9
ANABEL (46)
2017-11-17
11
35
2017-11-17
3
225
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-19
26
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-11-17
24
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-19
19
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
7
50
2017-11-17
25
2017-11-18
26
2017-11-19
24
2017-11-17
5
250
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-19
11
2017-11-17
41
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-19
9
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-17
6
50
2017-11-17
3
175
2017-11-18
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
IDRYS (42)
2017-11-17
6
50
2017-11-17
38
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-19
23
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-17
7
75
2017-11-18
5
125
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
20
LUCAS (66)
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-17
35
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
32
2017-11-19
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-17
21
2017-11-18
4
150
2017-11-18
27
2017-11-19
4
200
2017-11-17
39
2017-11-17
23
2017-11-18
7
50
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-19
10
Corsa (85)
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-17
40
2017-11-18
3
150
2017-11-18
27
2017-11-19
5
150
EXIKON (86)
2017-11-17
7
50
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-18
1
250
2017-11-18
6
100
2017-11-19
3
300
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (7)
2017-11-17
36
2017-11-17
22
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-18
28
2017-11-19
8
50
AUGUST (8)
2017-11-17
2
200
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
5
150
2017-11-19
1
300
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
ATŁAS (78)
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
4
125
2017-11-19
4
150
CICERO (79)
2017-11-17
27
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
13
CABONA (80)
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
2
275
2017-11-19
12
DANDY (81)
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
14
2017-11-17
6
175
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-19
16
ALLILAH (83)
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
12
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-17
31
2017-11-18
6
50
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-19
URBANE (18)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-19
17
Muller Frank
bpk
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
30
2017-11-19
7
75
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
3
175
2017-11-17
26
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
31
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
21
2017-11-17
4
125
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-19
6
125
2017-11-17
8
50
2017-11-17
29
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-19
6
100
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-18
13
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-18
8
50
2017-11-19
5
150
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-17
33
2017-11-18
8
50
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-19
11
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-11-18
34
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-11-17
30
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-19
6
100
ALANIA (23)
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
6
400
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-11-17
32
2017-11-17
25
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
20
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-19
18
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-11-17
5
100
2017-11-17
6
100
2017-11-18
5
100
2017-11-18
33
2017-11-19
3
200
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-18
6
100
2017-11-19
4
175
Prasek Magdalena
St. Rodan Club
2017-11-17
3
150
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
1
250
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
SANCZO (75)
2017-11-17
4
350
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
18
2017-11-17
6
100
2017-11-17
7
100
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
20
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-11-17
1
200
2017-11-17
4
150
2017-11-18
1
200
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-19
16
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2017-11-17
5
125
2017-11-18
3
175
2017-11-18
26
2017-11-19
18
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-17
23
2017-11-18
7
50
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
5
125
2017-11-17
1
750
2017-11-18
6
175
2017-11-19
1
2100
2017-11-17
15
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
7
300
2017-11-17
9
35
2017-11-17
8
50
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
16
Schurig Alexander
RV Medingen
2017-11-18
4
200
2017-11-18
3
450
2017-11-19
21
Vinckier Izabela
SJ Kunowo
QUESTA (32)
2017-11-17
2
175
2017-11-18
8
50
2017-11-19
8
50
CAMPARO (33)
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-18
2
175
2017-11-19
2
200
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
2017-11-17
5
150
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-18
1
750
2017-11-19
14
QANTAS (31)
2017-11-17
8
50
2017-11-18
7
75
2017-11-19
2
400
Vingrálková Sára
Stáj Derby
2017-11-17
22
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
11
CHIEANO (25)
2017-11-17
2
275
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-19
8
200
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
5
250
2017-11-19
13
2017-11-17
10
2017-11-19
13
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-11-17
1
325
2017-11-17
3
450
2017-11-19
17
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-11-17
8
75
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-19
3
1000
2017-11-17
26
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
12
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-17
34
2017-11-18
29
2017-11-19
22
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
29
2017-11-19
7
75

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 23 085.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl