Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-B1*)
Leszno, 10-12 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo x
x
2. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O026444
3. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
S
O019287
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Bernacińska Iga KJ Turzyn
S
I000222
6. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
7. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
8. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
9. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
10. Cieśla Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O033139
11. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
12. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
13. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
14. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
15. Frackowiak Miłosz KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
S
brak
16. Gałczyński Jacek RKJ Racot
17. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
18. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
19. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
Brak
20. Hodura Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (JM.)
O037761
21. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
22. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
23. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
24. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
25. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
26. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
1996 (MJ.)
O019441
27. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
28. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
1999 (J.)
O034513
29. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
30. Kiełczewska- Sawicka Dominika SJ Pro Eques
S
O012266
31. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
32. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
33. Kosińska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
2005 (JM.)
O034411
34. Kozieł Aleksandra bez przynależności klubowej
S
O012304
35. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
36. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
37. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
38. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
brak
39. Misiorna Jadwiga KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
40. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
41. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
42. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
43. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
44. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (JM.)
O026451
45. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
46. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
47. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
48. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
49. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
50. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
51. Połczyńska Zofia KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O001780
52. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
53. Suchecka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2004 (JM.)
O047785
54. Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O003977
10093877
55. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
56. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
57. Werblińska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034662
58. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
59. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
brak
60. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
2.

8

AQA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Quaterback
M: Aronia
O: Dominika Kiełczewska- Sawicka
B: SK Dębno
K019455
3.

69

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
4.

14

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
5.

39

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
6.

50

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Moravia xx
M: Britanika westf.
O: Jan Mossakowski
B: Roman Drabiński
K014839
7.

27

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
8.

90

BOCARDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cordial / Colorado
M: Bojana De Guidam / Guidam De Henry
O: Bułkowska Julia
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K012896 POL009530168708 104ON37
9.

36

BOLD PRINZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cornets prins
M: Balencja
O: Patrycja Osiecka
B: Luwo
Brak
10.

74

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
11.

76

CANASTER Bawarska GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Maja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE 481810267106 616098200189932
12.

46

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Paulina Burdyka
K010604 POL009670002004
13.

5

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
14.

6

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K016494 616009610036210
15.

82

CHELLISA M Holsztyn GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chello 1
M: Kathleen 4
O: Krzysztof Tarka
B: Mellberg Ole
1808/17
16.

49

CHENIN BLANC FDV Holsztyńska GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Corofino II
M: Ferrara I
O: Fiesta del Vino, Dagmara Walicka
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K024512
17.

7

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis
M: m/cerutti
O: nn
B: nn
brak
18.

35

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casalla
O: Stanisłał Marek Jóźwiakowski
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
19.

19

COBREY F WEST POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra
M: Caylustas
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
.
20.

73

COCO HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: R-Corinna / Caretino
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B:
K019398 DE421000408811
21.

26

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
22.

71

CORRADO PB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordela Bryere
M: Tara XII / Paramount
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022726 DE421000226011
23.

1

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
24.

31

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336
25.

28

DEBORA S SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Dragonada
O: Aleksandra Kozieł
B: Kazimierz Skrzypczyński
K016882
26.

43

DIANDRO Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilli
M: Klacz
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Siergiej Tomasz
4698643
27.

68

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 433332138511
28.

92

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
29.

58

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
30.

21

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
31.

51

ESTRADA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Albrex G
M: Elenka
O: Katarzyna Cieśla
B: Ignacy Przespolewski
K019530
32.

78

FABIAN J Z Z BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fantomas De Muze / Sandro Boy
M: Gamine De Pomme / Darco
O: Nicolaas Nouwen
B:
K023793 056015Z55804012
33.

33

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
34.

15

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV
M: Benidorm WV
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
K020803
35.

61

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
36.

56

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: CORDE STAR
M: FIRST LADY
O: Kucharski Marek
B: Kucharski Marek
BRAK
37.

77

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
brak
38.

60

GASTON 2 Słow. Gorąc. POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Grantast 26 / Grantast
M: Ghanam / Rosenthal
O: Marek Hodura
B: PD Rozkvet Odorin
K010142 703001782110902
39.

34

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bustique
M: Modependence
O: xxx
B: xxx
LKPZJ/2359/17
40.

23

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Alicante /
M: / Guidam
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
brak
41.

66

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly
M: Hanoi
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
Brak
42.

13

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
43.

79

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K023069 528003201204117
44.

22

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
45.

10

IMOLA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Indykcja/Grandioso
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
brak
46.

86

Indivar F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

25

INVENTIEF H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: m/cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
48.

24

IROYCA D KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma
M: Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
49.

63

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
50.

41

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Józef Gacek
K018614 POL009670160508
51.

2

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
52.

53

KDW NOW OR NEVER Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Anjala / Kannan
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: KDW
K023027 056015Z55805412
53.

93

LAMBIK BWB BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ogddd
M: Gddh
O: Pawelczak Paulina
B: Belg
2678543
54.

30

LEDA Czes.gorac. CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
O: Kosiński SYlwester
B: Czechy
K011082
55.

62

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
56.

17

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
57.

94

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex.Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B:
K023494 616007610100210
58.

89

MAXIMUS NF Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z
M: Messalina
O: Julia Linke
B: Włodarczak- Kubiak Natalia
brak
59.

67

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Leoville
M: Nestia
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
Brak
60.

16

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: woold
M: Nivea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dabrowsi
brak
61.

11

NOWIKA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Conte Grosso / Contendro
M: Nowanta / Nameless
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K022847 616009670073112
62.

3

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
63.

65

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
64.

38

PANNA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi /
M: Panama /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023305 616007610118212
65.

9

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
66.

4

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: PIROGA/CZYNEL
O: Kamil NIestrawski
B: SK RACOT
K020674
67.

45

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka / nn
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
68.

85

QUINAR II Westf. POL 2009 Wałach F: QUINAR
M: EMILKA
O: SZYMON JOHN
B: SZYMON JOHN
K016663
69.

37

ROTACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Tjungske /
M: Rota /
O: SK Racot
B: SK racot
K023298 616009610060610
70.

55

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
71.

57

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
72.

80

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
Brak Brak Brak
73.

59

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Natalia Cegiełka
K020673 616009610115109
74.

40

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
75.

84

Sweet Shutterfly F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

48

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Socrates
M: Sylwia
O: Weronika Sołtysiak
B: SK Moszna
K009220
77.

72

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
78.

83

Tiago Du Loc'h F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

20

TICOS L . DEU 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chaco blue
M: .
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: .
.
80.

47

VENTURA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Araconit / Acord I I
M: Venus / Carnute
O: Andrzej Wira
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K009816 POL009610141505
81.

12

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino / Now Or Never
M: Freya / For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
82.

44

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
83.

88

WANJA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Clearway /
M: Lara /
O: Martina Brautigam
B: Bernd Moeller
K022141 DE421000012306
84.

32

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
100
150
SUM:
300.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
50
50
SUM:
200.00
Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
75
75
SUM:
150.00
Kosińska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
150
SUM:
150.00
Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo
x
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
16
2017-11-11
1
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANJA (88)
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-11
24
2017-11-11
20
2017-11-12
14
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-10
3
50
2017-11-11
6
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
IMOLA (10)
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
1
Bernacińska Iga
KJ Turzyn
HASAN (66)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
7
2017-11-12
10
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
DIANDRO (43)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
15
2017-11-11
1
Indivar (86)
2017-11-10
2
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
17
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
8
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-11
24
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-10
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2017-11-11
18
2017-11-11
19
2017-11-12
11
2017-11-12
12
ARAGOR (69)
2017-11-11
3
50
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
2
75
2017-11-12
13
Cieśla Katarzyna
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
ESTRADA (51)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
15
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-11-12
16
2017-11-12
8
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
NORKAN (16)
2017-11-12
2017-11-12
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
9
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
KARINO (41)
2017-11-10
25
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
2017-11-11
29
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
1
TICOS L (20)
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
5
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
24
2017-11-12
1
Frackowiak Miłosz
KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
2017-11-10
26
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
24
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
Gałczyński Jacek
RKJ Racot
BACH (39)
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
15
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-11-11
25
2017-11-11
18
2017-11-12
9
2017-11-12
13
2017-11-11
16
2017-11-11
3
50
2017-11-12
1
100
2017-11-12
1
150
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
VINO 26 (12)
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-10
15
2017-11-11
28
2017-11-11
11
2017-11-12
11
ORDYNAT (65)
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-11
6
2017-11-11
8
2017-11-12
4
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-10
1
100
2017-11-10
1
150
2017-11-11
14
2017-11-11
15
2017-11-12
9
Hodura Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-10
17
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
1
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (13)
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
27
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
14
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
5
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SAGA (55)
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (58)
2017-11-10
2
100
2017-11-11
10
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (32)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
7
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
6
2017-11-11
1
100
2017-11-11
13
2017-11-12
3
50
2017-11-12
3
50
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
2
75
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
2
75
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
KALMA (63)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
bpk
FORSTER (77)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
9
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
11
2017-11-12
8
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2017-11-12
2017-11-12
9
Kiełczewska- Sawicka Dominika
SJ Pro Eques
AQA (8)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
30
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
9
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2017-11-10
15
BADOLAN (27)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
22
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (33)
2017-11-10
24
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
17
Kosińska Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
LEDA (30)
2017-11-10
3
50
2017-11-10
6
2017-11-11
15
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
5
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
4
Kozieł Aleksandra
bez przynależności klubowej
2017-11-12
7
2017-11-12
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
COCO (73)
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
1
CALGARY (74)
2017-11-10
13
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-11
5
2017-11-11
1
150
2017-11-12
5
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
20
2017-11-11
24
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-12
12
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
23
EFRON (92)
2017-11-11
7
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
14
Misiorna Jadwiga
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-11-12
2017-11-12
2017-11-10
2017-11-10
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
2017-11-11
27
2017-11-11
2
100
BAD BOY (50)
2017-11-11
26
2017-11-11
16
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-12
9
2017-11-12
4
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-10
14
CERES (5)
2017-11-10
6
2017-11-10
7
2017-11-11
22
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-10
5
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ARAMIS (14)
2017-11-10
SHIRI (59)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
9
2017-11-12
9
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-11
26
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-12
1
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
NOWIKA (11)
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-11
26
2017-11-11
12
2017-11-12
7
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-11-10
2017-11-10
2017-11-12
2017-11-12
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (93)
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
21
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (44)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
2017-11-11
1
PLASTYK (45)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
2
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
9
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-10
7
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-11
19
2017-11-11
14
2017-11-12
10
SZYMON (72)
2017-11-10
19
2017-11-10
9
2017-11-11
12
2017-11-12
6
Połczyńska Zofia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
1
DUCIANO (68)
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
13
2017-11-12
10
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
ROTACJA (37)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
PANNA (38)
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
1
2017-11-11
1
Suchecka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2017-11-11
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
1
2017-11-12
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-10
8
2017-11-10
13
2017-11-11
10
2017-11-11
5
2017-11-12
2
100
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-10
23
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
7
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-11-10
17
2017-11-10
4
2017-11-10
23
2017-11-10
8
2017-11-10
12
Werblińska Oliwia
bpk
CARMEN (46)
2017-11-10
4
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-11
8
2017-11-11
4
2017-11-12
7
VENTURA (47)
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-10
21
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
29
2017-11-12
15
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (62)
2017-11-10
17
2017-11-10
1
2017-11-11
27
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-12
16
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-11
27
2017-11-11
1

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 1 575.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl