Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 10-12 listopad 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (JM.)
O026050
2. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
S
O019287
3. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
5. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
6. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
7. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1996 (MJ.)
O011243
8. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
9. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
10. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
11. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (JM.)
O033003
12. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
13. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
14. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
15. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
16. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
17. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
18. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (JM.)
O039901
19. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
20. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
21. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
22. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
23. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
24. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
25. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
26. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
27. Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O003977
10093877
28. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
29. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
30. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O038610
31. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
32. Wiśniewska Aleksandra SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003693
33. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ADORATOR WESTF GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arpeggio / Acord II
M: Carina / Casparino
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
K015581 DE441410446709
2.

37

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
3.

18

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
4.

4

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
5.

35

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
6.

3

CANNES SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cardina / Correro
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K020222 616009640019411
7.

45

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
8.

21

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
9.

2

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
10.

43

CAVALLO 71 Holsztyńska GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I
M: Golia
O: Aleksandra Wiśniewska
B: Ger
K020731
11.

28

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
12.

36

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
13.

1

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
14.

24

CICERO Z Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
15.

57

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
528003000708053 103XC07
16.

10

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
17.

41

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
18.

39

CROSSBAR MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: R-Catch Me / Coronado
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021016 DE421000151012
19.

9

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
20.

23

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Jan Vinckier
B:
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
21.

26

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
22.

34

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
23.

44

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O: Joanna Ciarczyńska
B:
K014249 POL009640045505 104RA06
24.

52

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Entropia M / In Camera
O: Anna Białek
B: SK Moszna
K016857 POL009690067009
25.

46

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
26.

56

Eulve F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

20

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
28.

22

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro
M: Nn Bajou Du Rouet
O: Mizgier Agata
B: Wechta Maksymilian
K124578
29.

32

FOOTLOOSE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K021229 528003201004286
30.

7

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
31.

53

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Amadeus
M: Nyminka
O: Katarzyna Roszkowska
B: Holandia
K020060
32.

40

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
33.

33

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
34.

5

HIMALAJUS TRAK LTU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Huana / Verdenas
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K010091 LTU002520135504 103UM65
35.

47

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
brak
36.

15

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
37.

19

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
38.

14

LAMBIK BWB BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ogddd
M: Gddh
O: Pawelczak Paulina
B: Belg
2678543
39.

50

LEGOLAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rekrut
M: Landfee
O: Grzegorz Spytek
B: Leszek Spytek
K016784
40.

38

LUNA MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021015 DE421000048812
41.

54

Magnum Van Den Bisschop F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

8

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F / Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 POL009610072307
43.

13

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
44.

6

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
45.

31

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
46.

51

SAGA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Fly High HANN
M: Salwa SP/Lexus HANN
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Rafal Skorupka
11627 104DJ09
47.

29

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
48.

17

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
49.

55

Ulilen F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

48

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
51.

30

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
52.

42

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Uletta I / Calvados II
O: Małgorzata Wikalińska
B:
K020027
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
175
750
2100
325
400
SUM:
3750.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
50
100
150
450
75
550
175
100
200
SUM:
1850.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
75
75
600
125
SUM:
875.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
150
750
300
SUM:
1200.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
50
350
1000
SUM:
1400.00
Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
125
175
175
250
275
250
75
175
500
275
250
400
SUM:
2925.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
75
100
200
SUM:
575.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
150
150
SUM:
350.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
100
175
SUM:
275.00
Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
50
200
50
SUM:
300.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
100
250
500
SUM:
850.00
Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
200
450
550
1500
SUM:
2700.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
175
SUM:
175.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
325
100
50
SUM:
475.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
225
SUM:
225.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
200
125
50
75
175
150
50
100
SUM:
925.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
250
125
SUM:
375.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
200
200
SUM:
500.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
350
300
SUM:
650.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
150
125
50
150
250
SUM:
725.00
Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
225
150
SUM:
375.00
Wiśniewska Aleksandra SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
125
SUM:
125.00
Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-11
12
2017-11-12
9
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-11
20
2017-11-12
5
150
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-10
6
175
2017-11-11
1
750
2017-11-12
1
2100
2017-11-10
21
2017-11-10
9
2017-11-11
1
325
2017-11-12
2
400
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
LAMBIK (14)
2017-11-10
7
50
2017-11-10
20
2017-11-10
13
2017-11-10
7
100
2017-11-11
5
150
2017-11-11
3
450
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-10
22
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-10
7
75
2017-11-10
2
550
2017-11-11
6
175
2017-11-10
5
100
2017-11-10
2
200
2017-11-11
11
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-10
8
75
2017-11-11
8
75
2017-11-12
4
600
2017-11-10
9
SAGA (51)
2017-11-12
5
125
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
18
2017-11-12
12
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
ENDEMIT (44)
2017-11-10
21
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
11
2017-11-10
5
150
2017-11-10
1
750
2017-11-11
10
2017-11-12
7
300
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CERTINA (36)
2017-11-11
8
50
2017-11-12
1
300
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
EFRON (26)
2017-11-10
8
50
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-11
4
350
2017-11-12
3
1000
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-11-10
4
125
2017-11-10
3
175
2017-11-12
4
175
Ulilen (55)
2017-11-10
1
250
2017-11-10
2
275
2017-11-11
1
250
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
7
75
Eulve (56)
2017-11-10
24
2017-11-10
19
2017-11-11
3
175
2017-11-11
16
2017-11-12
1
500
2017-11-10
9
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-11
2
275
2017-11-11
5
250
2017-11-12
6
400
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-10
17
2017-11-11
4
200
2017-11-12
11
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-11
7
75
2017-11-11
7
100
2017-11-12
8
200
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (18)
2017-11-10
6
50
2017-11-10
17
2017-11-11
3
150
2017-11-11
4
150
2017-11-12
15
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (4)
2017-11-10
8
50
2017-11-10
7
50
2017-11-11
22
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2017-11-11
5
100
2017-11-12
3
175
EKWADOR (34)
2017-11-10
29
2017-11-11
13
2017-11-12
13
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SAGA (51)
2017-11-10
26
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
IDRYS (47)
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-11
7
50
2017-11-11
18
2017-11-12
3
200
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (13)
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-10
8
50
2017-11-11
1
200
2017-11-11
19
2017-11-12
8
50
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-11-10
6
100
2017-11-10
5
250
2017-11-11
9
2017-11-12
5
500
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (9)
2017-11-11
8
50
2017-11-11
23
2017-11-12
2
200
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-11-10
19
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
9
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
FRIAR M (53)
2017-11-10
4
200
2017-11-10
3
450
2017-11-11
2
550
2017-11-12
2
1500
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
URBANE (30)
2017-11-10
14
2017-11-11
14
2017-11-12
14
2017-11-10
27
2017-11-10
2017-11-11
2
175
2017-11-11
14
2017-11-12
14
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2017-11-10
23
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-11
15
2017-11-11
15
2017-11-12
9
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-10
1
325
2017-11-11
6
100
2017-11-12
8
50
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-11-10
2017-11-10
3
225
2017-11-11
12
2017-11-12
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-10
1
200
2017-11-10
13
2017-11-11
4
125
2017-11-11
10
2017-11-12
10
2017-11-10
10
2017-11-11
8
50
2017-11-12
7
75
2017-11-10
2
175
2017-11-10
4
150
2017-11-11
7
50
2017-11-12
6
100
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2017-11-11
16
2017-11-11
13
2017-11-12
10
CANNES (3)
2017-11-11
2017-11-11
21
2017-11-12
1
250
LEGOLAS (50)
2017-11-11
5
125
2017-11-11
11
2017-11-12
13
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-10
6
100
2017-11-10
18
2017-11-11
2
200
2017-11-11
10
2017-11-12
4
200
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
CORJANO (10)
2017-11-10
4
350
2017-11-12
3
300
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
KAMIRA (19)
2017-11-10
3
150
2017-11-10
5
125
2017-11-11
6
50
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
4
150
FAVERA (20)
2017-11-10
9
2017-11-10
15
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
2
250
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
ZABOU (42)
2017-11-10
30
2017-11-10
20
2017-11-11
17
2017-11-12
12
2017-11-10
15
2017-11-10
11
2017-11-11
3
225
2017-11-12
5
150
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-10
25
2017-11-11
24
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2017-11-10
12
2017-11-10
16
2017-11-11
19
2017-11-12
6
125
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (46)
2017-11-10
28
2017-11-11
6
100
2017-11-12

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 22 800.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl