Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-B2*)
Leszno, 13-15 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria SKJ Kietlów
2002 (JM.)
O037777
2. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
3. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (JM.)
O033968
4. Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
S
O037642
5. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
6. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
7. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
8. Charkowska Julka KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
brak
9. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
10. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
11. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
12. Danecka Klaudia Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (JM.)
O039954
13. Dołhun Jakub KJ Łąck
1999 (J.)
O034618
14. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
15. Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O027945
16. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
17. Frankiewicz Oliwia KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O029129
18. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O037743
19. Gierdal Aniela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
20. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
21. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (J.)
O022648
22. Gołąbek Maciej KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
B2
23. Grabara Aleksandra KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2001 (J.)
0041156
24. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
25. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O034398
26. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
27. Gutorska Maja KJ SO Łąck
2001 (J.)
O036925
28. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (JM.)
O033286
29. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
30. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
Brak
31. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
O039417
32. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (J.)
O034517
33. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
1996 (MJ.)
O019441
34. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
35. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
36. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
37. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
1999 (J.)
O034513
38. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (J.)
O010205
39. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
40. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
41. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
42. Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
43. Kosmol Oliwia Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
44. Kostek Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
O030695
45. Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O001772
46. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
47. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
48. Krywult Amelia TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O036779
49. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
50. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
51. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
52. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
53. Langer Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O040331
54. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030868
55. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
S
O042101
56. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (J.)
O014398
57. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
1996 (MJ.)
O014399
58. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry
S
O012995
59. Misiorna Jadwiga KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
60. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
61. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
62. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
63. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
64. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
65. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
66. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
67. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
68. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
1998 (MJ.)
O021552
69. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
70. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2004 (JM.)
O034540
71. Polczyk Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028673
72. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (J.)
O029142
73. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice
1996 (MJ.)
O030787
74. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep
2000 (J.)
10106930
75. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
O033990
76. Rudowicz Dagmara Ostrowski klub jeździecki OKSER
2002 (JM.)
O033907
77. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (J.)
O020447
78. Sito Justyna Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O036427
79. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O036344
80. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
81. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
O032890
82. Suchecka Hanna JKS Przeybyszewo
2004 (JM.)
83. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (JM.)
O030966
84. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
85. Szwałek Julia Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
86. Tomaszewska Olivia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
87. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry
S
88. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
89. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
90. Wójcik Mirosław Racocki KJ
S
O013283
91. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
92. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
93. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

69

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

27

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
3.

13

AMAZONIA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: ULCO
M: ARONIA/ AGAR
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK
4.

40

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
5.

35

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
6.

59

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Dariusz Bulzacki
B: Dariusz Bulzacki
K013698 616007600156206
7.

67

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K014114 616009590088309
8.

21

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
9.

53

BACIAR WM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Frankiewicz
B: Wojciech Majewski
K023261 DE49871706312
10.

88

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Branka / Baryton
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
11.

57

BALOUBET K KWPN NED 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Pascale B / Concorde
O: Damian Brzózka
B: C. Klaveer
K014890 5280030612532
12.

72

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
13.

26

BEST EDEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach inna/180 F: ETOS
M: BAHAMA
O: Dariusz Rudowicz
B: Ewa Tobolska
K022788 616 009 53 02480 09
14.

25

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: Karolina Kasner
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K011755 POL007610099306
15.

4

C'EST PETITE ANNI Westfalska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204
16.

52

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
17.

105

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
18.

89

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
19.

54

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
20.

108

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
21.

12

CANASTER Bawarska GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Maja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE 481810267106 616098200189932
22.

37

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
23.

5

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
24.

75

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
25.

84

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
26.

107

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: PIB INFRA Sp. z o. o.
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
27.

42

CASPIAN Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-TRENTON Z
M: LADY AMOUR
O: MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K017252 DE 441411205110
28.

33

CASSAWA Traken POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Liski
K011198
29.

79

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
30.

92

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
31.

3

CHAMPION DE NIGHT Oldenburger GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
O: Dttl sp Z.o.o
B: Dagmar Hans Werner Mueller
brak
32.

49

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
33.

63

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
34.

68

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
35.

34

CHICHORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: N
M: N
O: Zbyszek Korek
B: N
brak
36.

102

CHIN ZANA WESTF GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jacek Bobik
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
37.

115

Chocco Perfect S F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

112

Coco Chanel SP POL 2006 M gn. F: Contendus
M: Czunita
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
39.

109

COMPASS Westf. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: CAVALIER
M: LA BONNE II
O: SZYMON JOHN
B: SZYMON JOHN
K018852 DE441411363708
40.

44

CONDI Westfalska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CONTENDRO I
M: FALKENHOF'S LINARIS
O: WIKTORIA ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K016517
41.

45

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
O: Mariusz Latus
B: Wiesław Nowak
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
42.

81

CSILLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: CZAROWNIK
M: CZAROWNA
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K019227 616009610220109
43.

74

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
44.

55

DEKALOG MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Emerson / Szał
M: Dekada / Ben
O: Anna Kujawa
B:
K022961 616006580000195
45.

78

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
46.

50

DOMINACJA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
brak
47.

86

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B: nn
K018574
48.

73

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
49.

15

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
BRAK
50.

58

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Joanna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609
51.

85

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 11860
52.

101

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
53.

29

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
54.

10

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K016048 POL007610179508
55.

24

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
O: Elżbieta Padowska
B: SK Liski
K021141 616007600249610
56.

100

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
57.

11

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
58.

70

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
O: Salih Barlas
B: ???
K020025
59.

23

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
brak
60.

60

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K023322 616009580282612
61.

77

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
62.

18

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
63.

62

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
64.

19

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017400 POL009680051507
65.

98

Grandio S F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

39

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
67.

30

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K /
M: Hajla / Chippendale 2
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023645 616009670015713
68.

93

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon/Voltaire
M: Roberlina/Hemmingway
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Jan Greve
K023155 528003201205792
69.

31

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K /
M: Hebe / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023646 616009670015913
70.

76

HELIOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada/185 F: LEANDRO
M: HEKATOMBA
O: Krakowskie Klub Jazdy Konnej
B: Krakowskie Klub Jazdy Konnej
brak 616 009 57 03392 07
71.

110

HERMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki CASSANDRA Judyta Koczorowsa
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K016836 POL009610089306
72.

7

HESTIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Koropiec / Cynik
M: Hoża / Bazar
O: Janusz Majchrzak
B: Janusz Majchrzak
K019683 POL009610178108
73.

95

IJERO SP POL 2005 Wałach biała F: Cajero
M: Islandia
O: Szymon John
B: Szymon John
K-4321
74.

114

IMBIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Scherif D'elle/ Jalisco
M: Ijinska/
O: Karolina Perek
B: Janina Tyszkiewicz-Łącka
K015024 POL009610017308
75.

22

ISGAAR DRP GER 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
O: DIM S. A.
B: Klaus Kudliński
K016211 DE422220048005
76.

65

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
77.

6

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
78.

56

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarek
B: Jarosław Poręba
K019355 616009670098010
79.

28

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
80.

64

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Cardento
M: Lalique
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
LKRWZJ/1664/17
81.

36

MAKUBA 21 Deutsche Ride Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Picobello
M: Peppita
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Niemcy
Nmsj182
82.

17

MARILYN MONROE SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: MALTA / CAJERO
O: GRABARA MARZENA
B: GRYGIER STANISŁAW
KO20675
83.

113

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
84.

48

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
85.

51

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: Aneta Danecka
B: S.K Prudnik
K021982
86.

61

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
87.

87

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
O: Anna Połap
B:
K018966 616009610095010
88.

90

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder II
M: Oliwia Life
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456
89.

99

PAR DE PRIAMOS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach gniada/176 F: Pessoavelle
M: Loveliness
O: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
B: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
brak DE 456-5701693-09
90.

9

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
91.

14

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: PIROGA/CZYNEL
O: Kamil NIestrawski
B: SK RACOT
K020674
92.

47

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
93.

103

QUINAR II Westf. POL 2009 Wałach F: QUINAR
M: EMILKA
O: SZYMON JOHN
B: SZYMON JOHN
K016663
94.

41

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
95.

80

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K023329 616007610106313
96.

83

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
O: Grażyna Charkowska
B: SK Prudnik
brak 616009690100408
97.

106

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
98.

91

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
99.

43

SPEED SP POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk: F: ST SPANISH SPRINGER
M: JOLKA
O: LIDIA ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
XXX
100.

94

Sweet Shutterfly F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

96

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Sylwia / Fanimo
O: _____
B: _____
K009220
102.

8

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
103.

111

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
104.

71

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B:
K010646 POL999611517904
105.

46

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
106.

104

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Pia
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. Mellema
K017146
107.

20

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
108.

38

WESTFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin
M: Wisła
O: Jaroslaw Dolhun
B: Slawomi Łagun
K020299
109.

16

WIKING SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: CAJERO
M: WENDARINN/ LAKE BID
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Stanisław Grygier
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
75
200
SUM:
275.00
Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
150
SUM:
150.00
Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
SKJ Kietlów
SPEED (43)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
CONDI (44)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (109)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
18
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (18)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
39
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
1
Barlas Salih
TUszyński KJ Garboówek
FOREST (70)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
32
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
15
DUCATI (73)
2017-10-13
7
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
GORDON (19)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
35
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (89)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
18
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
DEKALOG (55)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
44
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
22
2017-10-14
39
KACPER (56)
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
25
Charkowska Julka
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-15
9
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (39)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
ARAGOR (40)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
2
75
2017-10-14
1
200
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-15
3
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (28)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-14
27
2017-10-15
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FRODO L (60)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-14
34
HERMA (110)
2017-10-14
28
Danecka Klaudia
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
MILWI (51)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
2017-10-14
13
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Łąck
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
39
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
6
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (91)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
28
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
5
2017-10-14
14
Filipowska Olimpia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
GOLDIKA (62)
2017-10-13
1
100
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-13
8
2017-10-14
16
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-10-15
2017-10-14
6
Frankiewicz Oliwia
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-13
44
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
17
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
BAJKA (88)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Gierdal Aniela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
IJERO (95)
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
13
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BED BOY (72)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
4
2017-10-15
21
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
30
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
2017-10-13
Gołąbek Maciej
KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
19
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
11
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
15
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
TISSOT (71)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
3
50
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (69)
2017-10-13
40
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
41
Gutorska Maja
KJ SO Łąck
AROMAT (59)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-14
29
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-14
38
2017-10-15
14
2017-10-14
15
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (5)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-15
24
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
8
2017-10-14
21
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-15
2
150
2017-10-15
16
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (10)
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
17
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
42
Kasner Matylda
bpk
BONGO (25)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
16
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (80)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
1
CSILLA (81)
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
20
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (77)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
41
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
12
2017-10-14
40
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
bpk
FORSTER (23)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
25
2017-10-14
7
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
FIRST ONE (100)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
5
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-10-13
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
NERGAL (61)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-14
36
2017-10-14
19
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (29)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
23
2017-10-15
18
Korek Dorota
Kj Zbrosławice
CASSAWA (33)
2017-10-14
2
150
2017-10-14
22
Kosmol Oliwia
Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
13
2017-10-14
31
TRITOP 2 (104)
2017-10-13
6
Kostek Laura
BPK
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
36
2017-10-14
38
2017-10-14
29
2017-10-15
8
Koza Lukasz
Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
LUCY (64)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
10
2017-10-14
12
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
5
2017-10-15
1
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
31
2017-10-15
31
2017-10-14
27
Krywult Amelia
TKJ Garbówek
2017-10-13
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
RUSH R (106)
2017-10-15
3
100
2017-10-14
4
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
CAMPARI (108)
2017-10-15
1
200
2017-10-14
3
100
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-13
29
2017-10-14
23
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-14
8
Langer Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ORIANA (90)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
34
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
4
2017-10-14
9
Latus Paulina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (45)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
32
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
27
2017-10-14
25
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
BACH (21)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CASPIAN (42)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
43
2017-10-15
30
2017-10-14
37
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
29
2017-10-14
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Misiorna Jadwiga
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
QUINAR II (103)
2017-10-13
8
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-14
13
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-10-14
10
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (113)
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-15
7
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (105)
2017-10-14
1
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (35)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-14
28
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
4
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-14
42
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
18
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-14
1
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
PIROMAN (14)
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
16
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
19
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (24)
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-10-13
38
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
9
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
37
2017-10-15
6
2017-10-14
11
Polczyk Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ARON (67)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
OLGIN (87)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
5
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice
CUMA (74)
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-14
30
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-15
10
Przeździęg Julia
ZKJ Przylep
CHIN ZANA (102)
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-14
7
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
DORADO (86)
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
Rudowicz Dagmara
Ostrowski klub jeździecki OKSER
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
39
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (58)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
42
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
26
2017-10-14
8
Sito Justyna
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
HELIOS (76)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-15
7
2017-10-14
33
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-15
13
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
37
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
23
2017-10-14
17
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
14
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
ISGAAR (22)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
35
2017-10-14
6
2017-10-14
4
2017-10-15
11
Suchecka Hanna
JKS Przeybyszewo
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
1
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (85)
2017-10-13
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (8)
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-15
9
Szwałek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
WIKING (16)
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-14
1
Tomaszewska Olivia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
IMBIR (114)
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
1
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
24
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
39
2017-10-15
28
CARLASS I (107)
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ISSOS (65)
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-15
12
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Wójcik Mirosław
Racocki KJ
HESTIA (7)
2017-10-15
25
2017-10-15
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
TIRAMISU (111)
2017-10-14
2
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-15
1
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (101)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
33
2017-10-14
3
2017-10-15
2

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 109

The sum of prizes: 1 125.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl