Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B2* Eliminacje HPP
Leszno, 12-15 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
2003 (JM.)
O025801
3. Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
S
O037642
4. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O023934
5. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
6. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
7. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
8. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O026802
9. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
O034268
10. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
11. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
12. Dołhun Jakub KJ Łąck
1999 (J.)
O034618
13. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
14. Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O027945
15. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (J.)
O024587
16. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
17. Franik Żaneta Krakowski KJK
S
O027931
18. Gaborska Agnieszka KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O021951
19. Gauza Bartosz WTK Hermanów
S
10063571
20. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
21. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (J.)
O022648
22. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
23. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O034398
24. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
25. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (J.)
O022993
26. Januszewska Zuzanna SK Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O013113
27. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
28. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
29. Jones Jemma Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (JM.)
O031298
30. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
31. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
32. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
33. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
34. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
35. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
36. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (J.)
O010205
37. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
38. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (JM.)
O031484
39. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
40. Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
41. Kosmol Oliwia Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
42. Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O001772
43. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
44. Krywult Amelia TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O036779
45. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
46. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
47. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
48. Kulej Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2002 (JM.)
O026123
49. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
50. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
51. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (J.)
O014398
52. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O026267
53. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
54. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
55. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
56. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
57. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
58. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
59. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
60. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
61. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
62. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
63. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
64. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti
S
O000539
65. Rokita Kamila WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
66. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O036344
67. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
68. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
O032890
69. Suska Juliana KS Euroholding
2003 (JM.)
O036369
70. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (JM.)
O030966
71. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
72. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
73. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
74. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
75. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
76. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
S
O018621
77. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
78. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
79. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

72

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

22

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leoni / Baloubet du Rouet
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
3.

127

Amerique Landais F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

124

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
5.

11

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Magdalena Gut
B: SK Widzów
K012888 616009540055503 104CF24
6.

14

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
7.

51

ARKANSAS SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Aza / Montevideo
O: Janusz Domański
B: Marian Orłowski
K015667 POL009590173208
8.

123

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
9.

98

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: Anna Tyszko
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
10.

113

ASHFORD OLD. POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: --
K018359
11.

17

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
12.

83

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
13.

53

BALOUBET K KWPN NED 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Pascale B / Concorde
O: Damian Brzózka
B: C. Klaveer
K014890 5280030612532
14.

102

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
15.

94

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
16.

64

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Prinz Pablo
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydełko
K015280 616009670134909
17.

55

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
18.

20

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Docenta / Cento
O:
B:
K020309 DE418180152606
19.

110

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
20.

8

BUTTERFLAY Holsztyńska DEU 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nb
M: Nn
O: Infra firma
B: Nn
Brak
21.

46

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
22.

29

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
23.

91

CAMPARI BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
24.

27

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
25.

16

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
26.

117

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
27.

129

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Rinaldo Kiecon & Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184014410 105HY05
28.

21

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassico / Cassini I
M: Feiner Lady / Feiner Stern
O: Anna Pietrzak
B:
K017152 DE441410913409
29.

76

CARTOGRAN`S KISS OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran
M: Celeste
O: Izabela Doering
B: Lewitz
K012701
30.

13

CASSAWA Traken POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Liski
K011198
31.

104

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: Landlord
M: Remember Me M
O: DiM SA
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
104OE35
32.

87

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
33.

90

CHACCOS BOY BAW GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
34.

5

CHAMPION DE NIGHT Oldenburger GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
O: Dttl sp Z.o.o
B: Dagmar Hans Werner Mueller
brak
35.

30

CHARDONNAY 98 OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
36.

58

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
37.

71

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
38.

128

CHIN ZANA WESTF GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jacek Bobik
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
39.

75

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco blue
M: Quantahara Z
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812
40.

34

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
41.

33

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
42.

48

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
43.

77

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
44.

93

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
45.

101

CONFUSION 2 HOL POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
46.

2

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
47.

96

COPIENE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Copain Z / Calvino Z
M: Vicky W Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles
O: DiM S. A.
B:
K018486 FEI 056015Z55841409 104MN43
48.

49

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911
49.

116

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
50.

70

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
51.

41

DAME DE PIQUE Holsteiner GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall
M: Wilma XVIII
O: Mirosław Radomski
B: Lass Johann Peter
K018511
52.

81

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
53.

1

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
54.

40

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
O: Hendrix Nouwen
B:
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
55.

68

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O:
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
56.

85

DIOR V. KWPN NED 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K018748 528003000808987
57.

119

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
58.

118

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041 POL007520079208
59.

109

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
60.

74

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
61.

24

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Enigma
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Maciej Grygier
K014243
62.

95

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 11860
63.

37

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
64.

7

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Brill
B:
K023785 528003201003928
65.

78

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
66.

50

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus
M: Aberlina
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: brak
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
67.

4

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
68.

19

FLOYD KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B: Holandia
K019765
69.

38

FOOTLOOSE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K021229 528003201004286
70.

66

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Ewa Gaborska
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
K019948 DE431314312810
71.

26

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Baanbreker HBC / Vaandrager HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
K016717 528003201005223
72.

56

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
73.

62

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016884 POL009680006806 105DJ37
74.

57

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
75.

114

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
76.

54

HERMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki CASSANDRA Judyta Koczorowsa
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K016836 POL009610089306
77.

84

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
78.

10

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
79.

67

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
80.

52

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarek
B: Jarosław Poręba
K019355 616009670098010
81.

103

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Concorde
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise
O: DiM SA
B: Irish Horse Board Co-op
104OE36
82.

97

KLAUDIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Kaliope / Czubaryk
O: Żaneta Franik
B: SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
K009640 POL009530011604
83.

73

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
84.

18

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
85.

82

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
86.

63

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Anna Jones
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
87.

86

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
88.

12

NERON WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: n
M: n
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: n
K023347 POL00764004420512803
89.

89

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
90.

47

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
91.

65

PAPILLON 142 WESTF GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Phantom / Pilot
M: Indian Lady / Perlenglanz
O: DIM S. A.
B:
K020405 DE441411593601
92.

61

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
O: Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
93.

39

PRETTY BOY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel
M: Gransia
O: Kulej
B: --
K021540
94.

108

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
95.

31

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
96.

43

QUINTUS Westf. POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jung Pampona
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
K016168
97.

69

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
98.

125

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K014079 POL009610019708
99.

42

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son
M: Rachella
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Hauer Ewa
K019914
100.

121

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
101.

45

SANTIAGO Oldenburska POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer III
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Niemcy
K008930 DE418180103604
102.

112

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
103.

126

Starcornet F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

23

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
105.

115

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
106.

59

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/168 F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B:
K018090 616009690190508
107.

6

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand-Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
108.

79

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet Z /
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487
109.

60

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
O: Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B: Florian Rappold
K016742 DE418180171608 104ZT81
110.

28

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
111.

92

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
112.

44

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Pia
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. Mellema
K017146
113.

36

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
114.

35

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
115.

122

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
116.

88

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
117.

32

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
118.

100

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
119.

120

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
120.

107

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
121.

99

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichsen
K022273 DE421000229906 103MR94
122.

111

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Zazula / Sztorm
O: Piaff Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K010844 616009670007999
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
1000
100
800
11
SUM:
1911.00
Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
800
SUM:
800.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
350
150
100
SUM:
600.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
11
50
SUM:
61.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
150
400
150
SUM:
700.00
Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
125
SUM:
125.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
41
1300
SUM:
1341.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
600
50
400
500
100
SUM:
1650.00
Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
400
150
500
250
SUM:
1300.00
Januszewska Zuzanna SK Kruszyńscy
100
800
SUM:
900.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
200
SUM:
200.00
Jones Jemma Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
41
150
SUM:
191.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
500
1100
1200
225
600
275
11
SUM:
3911.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
500
50
1100
40
SUM:
1690.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
2500
200
SUM:
2700.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
500
SUM:
500.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
11
SUM:
11.00
Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
1000
800
900
400
100
650
SUM:
3850.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
75
SUM:
75.00
Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
11
SUM:
11.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
75
350
50
600
1000
3000
SUM:
5075.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
100
250
250
SUM:
600.00
Kulej Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
75
SUM:
75.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
40
SUM:
40.00
Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
41
SUM:
41.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
400
3500
SUM:
3900.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
250
1300
150
1100
SUM:
2900.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
300
SUM:
300.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
325
400
SUM:
725.00
Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
225
11
150
300
300
SUM:
986.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
80
11
600
40
SUM:
731.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
11
200
800
600
SUM:
1611.00
Osieka Hanna bpk
100
350
SUM:
450.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti
41
41
50
SUM:
132.00
Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
325
SUM:
325.00
Suska Juliana KS Euroholding
100
41
800
200
SUM:
1141.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
300
150
500
SUM:
950.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
200
200
450
SUM:
850.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
11
SUM:
11.00
Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
250
275
SUM:
525.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (93)
2017-10-15
29
2017-10-14
27
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-15
14
Barański Mikołaj
JKS DiM
2017-10-12
18
2017-10-14
1
1000
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-12
6
100
2017-10-14
2
800
2017-10-13
17
11
Barlas Salih
TUszyński KJ Garboówek
DUCATI (74)
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-15
39
Bogalecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ASER (98)
2017-10-13
36
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-12
2017-10-15
3
800
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
FATIMA (7)
2017-10-13
45
2017-10-13
33
2017-10-14
5
350
2017-10-15
7
150
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
31
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
8
100
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORIS DAY (118)
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-13
47
2017-10-13
16
11
2017-10-15
8
50
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
KACPER (52)
2017-10-14
28
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-15
30
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
57
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry
CORIWAY (49)
2017-10-14
7
150
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-15
FERLINA (50)
2017-10-14
4
400
2017-10-13
43
2017-10-15
4
150
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ZULUS (111)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
ROCCO (125)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
HERMA (54)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
63
2017-10-15
28
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DOLORES M (119)
2017-10-13
32
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
10
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Łąck
KOLA (73)
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-15
21
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
Filipowska Olimpia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
GOLDIKA (57)
2017-10-14
30
2017-10-13
36
2017-10-15
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
65
2017-10-15
41
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
37
2017-10-15
6
125
Franik Żaneta
Krakowski KJK
KLAUDIA (97)
2017-10-13
2017-10-15
Gaborska Agnieszka
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-10-13
2017-10-15
Gauza Bartosz
WTK Hermanów
COMPASS (93)
2017-10-13
53
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-13
35
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-15
1
1300
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (123)
2017-10-13
12
41
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
1
1300
2017-10-12
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
COSA CHE (116)
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-13
1
600
2017-10-13
8
50
2017-10-14
3
400
2017-10-15
1
500
CAPPONE (117)
2017-10-14
8
100
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-13
44
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-15
35
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (72)
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-13
61
2017-10-15
4
200
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
ARENA (11)
2017-10-12
10
2017-10-14
34
2017-10-13
44
2017-10-13
56
2017-10-14
22
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2017-10-13
3
400
2017-10-13
7
150
2017-10-14
2
500
2017-10-15
6
250
Januszewska Zuzanna
SK Kruszyńscy
IRONIA (10)
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
8
100
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
3
800
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (2)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-14
6
150
2017-10-15
13
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
T-STAR Z (115)
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
4
200
2017-10-15
20
Jones Jemma
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
LUNA (63)
2017-10-12
13
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
67
2017-10-15
BORNEO (64)
2017-10-12
5
150
2017-10-14
5
300
2017-10-13
38
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SAVOY 51 (112)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
ASHFORD (113)
2017-10-13
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-10-13
13
41
2017-10-13
28
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
7
150
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2017-10-13
2
500
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
2
1100
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-12
9
2017-10-15
4
1200
DREAMY M (109)
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-13
3
225
2017-10-14
1
600
2017-10-15
25
BRANDY (110)
2017-10-12
2
275
2017-10-13
11
11
2017-10-15
31
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-13
47
2017-10-15
40
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2017-10-13
31
2017-10-14
4
500
DIOR V. (85)
2017-10-13
8
50
2017-10-14
2
1100
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
50
2017-10-15
10
40
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-15
3
2500
LANOSO (82)
2017-10-13
5
200
2017-10-15
14
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-15
16
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-15
4
500
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-10-12
15
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
64
2017-10-15
33
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
13
11
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
18
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-13
39
2017-10-15
24
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (55)
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-13
58
2017-10-15
36
Korek Dorota
Kj Zbrosławice
NERON (12)
2017-10-12
4
200
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-13
5
150
CASSAWA (13)
2017-10-12
19
2017-10-13
38
Kosmol Oliwia
Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2017-10-12
12
2017-10-13
2017-10-15
16
Koza Lukasz
Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
2017-10-13
1
1000
2017-10-14
2017-10-12
2
800
2017-10-15
5
900
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-13
4
400
2017-10-14
2017-10-12
8
100
2017-10-15
6
650
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-13
39
2017-10-13
7
75
2017-10-15
34
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-13
32
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
26
Krywult Amelia
TKJ Garbówek
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-13
35
2017-10-15
43
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
10
11
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
44
RUSH R (121)
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
2017-10-15
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
FLOYD (19)
2017-10-12
9
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-15
7
75
BOTOKS (20)
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-15
5
350
CARO (21)
2017-10-12
8
50
2017-10-13
34
2017-10-15
38
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-13
3
600
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
SZULER (23)
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-12
1
1000
2017-10-15
2
3000
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-10-13
33
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-15
27
2017-10-13
29
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
8
100
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
4
250
2017-10-15
6
250
CAMPARI (91)
2017-10-13
62
2017-10-15
Kulej Oliwia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2017-10-12
7
75
2017-10-13
46
2017-10-15
37
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-14
32
2017-10-13
48
2017-10-15
9
40
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-13
11
41
2017-10-13
40
2017-10-14
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-12
4
400
2017-10-15
1
3500
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
RISOTTO (69)
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-13
8
100
2017-10-14
6
250
2017-10-15
1
1300
CYANDRA (70)
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
7
150
2017-10-15
2
1100
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-10-14
29
2017-10-13
29
2017-10-15
3
300
URBANE (32)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
15
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (86)
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
51
2017-10-14
33
2017-10-13
43
2017-10-13
20
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2017-10-12
1
325
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
2
400
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (14)
2017-10-13
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
2017-10-12
3
225
2017-10-13
15
11
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-13
6
150
2017-10-12
5
300
2017-10-15
8
300
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
ENDO (24)
2017-10-14
9
80
2017-10-13
14
11
2017-10-15
12
FREDORA (26)
2017-10-14
3
600
2017-10-13
59
2017-10-15
11
40
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-13
9
11
2017-10-14
5
200
2017-10-15
19
DILONA (40)
2017-10-13
2
800
2017-10-12
3
600
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-13
45
2017-10-14
7
100
2017-10-15
5
350
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (129)
2017-10-14
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
TIK TAK (59)
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-13
34
2017-10-13
49
2017-10-15
18
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHIN ZANA (128)
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
60
2017-10-15
42
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti
2017-10-12
16
2017-10-13
14
41
2017-10-13
66
2017-10-14
10
ROSSA (42)
2017-10-12
14
2017-10-13
10
41
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-15
12
QUINTUS (43)
2017-10-13
37
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-14
8
50
2017-10-12
2017-10-15
10
Rokita Kamila
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
FEMKE (78)
2017-10-13
46
2017-10-13
41
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
9
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
31
2017-10-13
42
2017-10-15
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-13
52
2017-10-15
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
2017-10-12
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
1
325
2017-10-15
23
Suska Juliana
KS Euroholding
2017-10-13
7
100
2017-10-14
9
PIEROT (61)
2017-10-13
9
41
2017-10-14
3
800
GILEA (62)
2017-10-12
17
2017-10-14
6
200
2017-10-13
55
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (95)
2017-10-13
2017-10-15
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2017-10-13
42
2017-10-13
54
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-15
9
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (92)
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-13
6
100
2017-10-15
17
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
WELTDAME (100)
2017-10-13
5
300
2017-10-12
7
150
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-13
28
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
4
500
BOCCACCIO (102)
2017-10-13
41
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
11
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ISSOS (67)
2017-10-13
DIMPLE (68)
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-15
13
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
ARDITO W. (124)
2017-10-13
6
200
2017-10-12
6
200
2017-10-15
7
450
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-13
40
2017-10-13
12
11
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
22
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
FREYA (56)
2017-10-14
2017-10-13
4
250
2017-10-13
2
275
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
17
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-10-12
11
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
32
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (37)
2017-10-12

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 46 445.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl