Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 27-29 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
4. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
5. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
6. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (J.)
O025155
7. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
1996 (MJ.)
O004796
8. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
9. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
10. Holcova Martina x
x
11. Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
12. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
13. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (J.)
O023043
14. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
15. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
LZPZJ/304/15
16. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
17. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
18. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
19. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
20. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
21. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
22. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O042182
23. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
24. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
25. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1998 (MJ.)
O020738
26. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
S
O019289
27. Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar
S
O019291
28. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
29. Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O022628
30. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
31. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (J.)
O024202
32. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
33. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
34. Marvankova Anette x
x
35. Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żoł. Szwadronu Kawalerii WP
S
O001512
36. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
37. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
38. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
39. Pernickova Jana Ferenc x
x
40. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
41. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
42. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
43. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (JM.)
O029239
44. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (JM.)
O029240
45. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
46. Poschauko Julia KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
1999 (J.)
O014122
10085827
47. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
48. Rakoczy Dawid k.j Profil
S
Nr PZJ: O000934
49. Sikorova Lenka x
x
50. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
51. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
52. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
53. Vašák Martin JK Mariánovice
1999 (J.)
B3272
54. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
55. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
56. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
57. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
58. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O023612
59. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
60. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2002 (JM.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ABIGEJ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lupicor
M: Niki Nanita
O: Leszek Chełstowski
B: ...
K010102 5280030505557 103EW78
2.

110

ABISAL-BS Niem. Sportowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
3.

103

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
4.

26

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
5.

44

ALCARINA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry son
M: Alora
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: 0
K019665
6.

98

ALCAS Holsteiner GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alasca
M: Gitania
O: Mgr.Kateřina Vašáková
B: Juergensen Thomas
KB5919
7.

121

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
8.

37

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
9.

79

ANABEL HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B:
K014585 POL009610028509
10.

59

ANNA DOROTHEA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Ramona XIII / Narew
O: ING. Jiri Kejval
B:
K023962 DE421000057608 104QT81
11.

41

ASCADOR MELLONI Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Francis / Freshman
O:
B:
K020267 DE456570293307 104ZO49
12.

116

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
13.

33

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
14.

62

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K022053 616009690142810 105QO56
15.

27

BIANCA W HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: Vienna VIII / Clearway
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B:
K021589 DE421000248409
16.

80

BIKKER K KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Abikker / Recruut
O: Klaver Kess
B:
K023964 5280030612535
17.

117

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
18.

21

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Krzyżosiak/Kasperski
B:
K020476 DE421000691811
19.

71

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
20.

107

CAMPARI BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
21.

73

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
22.

96

CASCAYA X CZE 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
23.

109

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
24.

94

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
25.

3

CHACCO NANN OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Gold Anna / Kannan
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K018578 DE418184076910 104SC39
26.

51

CHACCOS BOY BAW GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
27.

78

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2008 Klacz F: Largo
M: N
O: Rinaldo Kiecon
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
LKPZJ/687/15
28.

118

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
29.

70

CLAYTMAN HOL POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hansen Johannes
K020605 DE421000188512
30.

67

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
31.

12

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
32.

46

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
33.

45

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
34.

112

COCO T X POL 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
35.

13

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE43131677971
36.

23

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
37.

2

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
38.

1

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
39.

31

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
40.

40

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
41.

43

COUGAR 5 HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: T-Calazia / Calato
O:
B:
K016442 DE421000540708
42.

69

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
43.

39

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
44.

119

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
45.

18

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
46.

100

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
47.

120

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
48.

89

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
O: Matra Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
K013636 POL006630012403
49.

29

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
50.

32

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
51.

60

ELIS DE REVEL HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I /
M: Zauberin De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K020721 DE421000583212
52.

47

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Entropia M / In Camera
O: Anna Białek
B: SK Moszna
K016857 POL009690067009
53.

55

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K020403 528003201006544
54.

72

FABIAN KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Opan
M: Karinka
O: Magdalena Daszczyk
B: FD.Lichtlee
K022501
55.

85

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
56.

122

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
57.

38

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
58.

28

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B: -
K020355
59.

48

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof Schwaerzestresse 1
K015271
60.

81

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
61.

30

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
62.

50

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
63.

91

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
64.

7

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
65.

61

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B:
K017155 BELW261186BWP 104EG30
66.

17

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
67.

102

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
O: Monika Popławska
B: Renata Marocka
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
68.

90

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
69.

84

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
70.

76

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Józef Gacek
K018614 POL009670160508
71.

104

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
72.

125

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
73.

101

KRONOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Karmelowa Dama / Love Affair
O: Żaneta Kaniewska
B: Andrzej Hermann
K021518
74.

99

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L
M: La PalomaL
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352
75.

10

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
76.

77

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
77.

95

LICORDO X CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
78.

20

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
79.

36

LUNA MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021015 DE421000048812
80.

35

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
O: Joanna Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
81.

92

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
82.

68

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
83.

25

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: NONSTOP
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
LKGRPZJ/60/17
84.

65

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
85.

93

OBSESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Opcja / Cabrol
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K009030 POL009611078903 104FR80
86.

82

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
87.

106

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
88.

74

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
O: Katarzyna Kręgielska
B: Wiesław Borecki
K022214 009690002808
89.

6

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
90.

34

PUSZTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: nn/nn
M: Polana / Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
K010524 616999670059104 104FP28
91.

66

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
92.

53

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
93.

63

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
94.

123

QUIRADOS AS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Viola XXXXI / Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B:
K020506 DE421000348309 105BD66
95.

42

QUO VADIS OLD GER 2005 Ogier F: Quidams Rubin
M: Hawana
O: 0
B: 0
K010438
96.

64

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
97.

87

REXONEA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Martyna Zielińska
B:
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
98.

54

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
99.

126

SAGA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Fly High HANN
M: Salwa SP/Lexus HANN
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Rafal Skorupka
11627 104DJ09
100.

108

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
101.

8

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
102.

16

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
103.

49

SIR ALVAREZ SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Sisi Queen
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby sp. z o.o
brak 616009540116309
104.

75

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
105.

9

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
11912
106.

105

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
107.

52

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
108.

114

VENDY H X POL 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
109.

83

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
110.

88

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
111.

86

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310
112.

22

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
113.

15

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
114.

11

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
115.

115

ZORM X POL 0000 Ogier biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
116.

14

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
30
SUM:
30.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
250
600
20
SUM:
870.00
Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
175
150
SUM:
325.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
2100
SUM:
2150.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
175
100
500
SUM:
775.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
20
SUM:
20.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
225
SUM:
225.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
50
175
100
SUM:
325.00
Holcova Martina x
125
SUM:
125.00
Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
50
SUM:
50.00
Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
200
125
SUM:
425.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
125
325
325
200
100
175
150
100
500
SUM:
2000.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
100
450
1000
250
SUM:
1800.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
175
SUM:
175.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
125
30
150
SUM:
305.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
50
50
1500
SUM:
1750.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
50
150
75
SUM:
325.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
350
300
SUM:
650.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
750
550
SUM:
1300.00
Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
250
200
SUM:
450.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
125
175
SUM:
300.00
Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar
30
300
SUM:
330.00
Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
50
SUM:
50.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
50
250
275
150
SUM:
725.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
250
50
SUM:
300.00
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żoł. Szwadronu Kawalerii WP
150
200
225
200
50
200
75
75
250
SUM:
1425.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
40
SUM:
40.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Pernickova Jana Ferenc x
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
50
20
125
200
SUM:
395.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
400
SUM:
400.00
Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
20
50
75
50
SUM:
195.00
Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
200
SUM:
200.00
Rakoczy Dawid k.j Profil
100
750
175
400
SUM:
1425.00
Sikorova Lenka x
175
SUM:
175.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
200
SUM:
200.00
Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
50
75
SUM:
225.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
125
450
350
300
SUM:
1225.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
550
75
SUM:
625.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
275
SUM:
275.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
125
SUM:
125.00
Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
HATOKI (7)
2017-10-27
30
2017-10-28
9
30
2017-10-29
31
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-28
5
250
2017-10-29
4
600
2017-10-27
11
20
2017-10-27
27
2017-10-28
24
2017-10-29
17
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
JUTA (90)
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
3
175
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
4
150
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-10-27
34
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
7
50
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
25
SAGA (108)
2017-10-27
32
2017-10-27
23
2017-10-28
21
CAVARELLI (109)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
1
2100
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
6
175
2017-10-28
7
100
2017-10-29
5
500
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (54)
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-27
26
2017-10-28
30
2017-10-29
30
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
FABIAN (72)
2017-10-27
28
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-27
9
20
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
34
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-27
31
2017-10-27
26
2017-10-28
3
225
2017-10-29
15
CALICOR (21)
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
29
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
16
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-27
8
50
2017-10-28
22
2017-10-29
19
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-28
31
2017-10-29
4
175
2017-10-27
25
2017-10-27
27
2017-10-28
5
100
2017-10-28
27
2017-10-29
32
Holcova Martina
x
VENDY H (114)
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-28
42
2017-10-29
5
125
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-27
27
2017-10-28
8
50
2017-10-29
14
EKWADOR (29)
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-27
39
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
36
2017-10-29
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-10-27
13
20
2017-10-28
41
2017-10-29
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2017-10-27
6
100
2017-10-27
23
2017-10-28
4
200
2017-10-29
10
KRONOS (101)
2017-10-27
23
2017-10-27
41
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
5
125
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
5
125
2017-10-27
1
325
2017-10-28
1
325
2017-10-29
22
2017-10-27
4
200
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
16
2017-10-27
5
100
2017-10-27
3
175
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
9
VENUS (83)
2017-10-27
4
150
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-28
6
100
2017-10-29
1
500
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-27
7
100
2017-10-28
3
450
2017-10-29
3
1000
ANABEL (79)
2017-10-27
43
2017-10-27
36
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-28
23
2017-10-29
2
250
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (22)
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-27
30
2017-10-28
3
175
2017-10-28
29
2017-10-29
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-28
4
125
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-27
33
2017-10-28
11
30
2017-10-29
23
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-29
14
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
5
150
2017-10-29
14
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
OBSESJA (93)
2017-10-27
10
50
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-29
27
2017-10-27
36
2017-10-28
25
2017-10-29
22
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (14)
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-28
4
150
2017-10-29
9
50
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
37
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
30
2017-10-29
24
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
32
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-27
9
50
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
2
1500
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
30
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-27
8
50
2017-10-27
49
2017-10-28
33
2017-10-29
10
50
CLUSEO (12)
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-27
5
150
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-29
7
75
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
OLIVIA (74)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-10-27
4
350
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
24
URACA II (105)
2017-10-27
29
2017-10-28
22
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-27
31
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-29
3
300
CAMPARI (107)
2017-10-27
42
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
33
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ABIGEJ (5)
2017-10-27
1
750
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-28
2
550
2017-10-29
10
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-10-27
1
250
2017-10-27
25
2017-10-28
2
200
2017-10-28
27
2017-10-29
18
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar
2017-10-27
4
125
2017-10-27
40
2017-10-28
2
175
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
26
GRAD (50)
2017-10-27
51
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
24
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
20
Łopato Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2017-10-28
10
30
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
1
300
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2017-10-27
7
50
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
12
Maczuga Joanna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MARIKA (35)
2017-10-27
47
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-28
29
2017-10-29
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (33)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
33
2017-10-29
11
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-29
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-10-27
8
50
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
250
2017-10-28
2
275
2017-10-29
29
2017-10-28
3
150
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko
2017-10-28
35
2017-10-29
1
250
SAGA (126)
2017-10-29
7
50
Marvankova Anette
x
COCO T (112)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska żoł. Szwadronu Kawalerii WP
ATŁAS (116)
2017-10-27
3
150
2017-10-29
2
200
CABONA (117)
2017-10-27
3
225
2017-10-28
26
2017-10-29
3
200
CICERO (118)
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-28
7
50
2017-10-29
CROS BLUE (119)
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
4
200
DANDY (120)
2017-10-27
7
75
2017-10-28
7
75
2017-10-29
25
ALLILAH (121)
2017-10-27
5
250
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-29
14
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
URBANE (52)
2017-10-27
34
2017-10-28
32
2017-10-29
21
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-27
32
2017-10-28
26
2017-10-28
9
40
2017-10-29
21
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
13
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-29
5
150
Pernickova Jana Ferenc
x
LICORDO (95)
2017-10-27
26
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
17
CASCAYA (96)
2017-10-27
23
2017-10-28
8
50
2017-10-29
8
50
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
6
50
2017-10-27
10
20
2017-10-28
23
2017-10-29
5
125
ALANIA (26)
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-29
8
200
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
35
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-28
31
2017-10-29
2
400
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
DRIMA (89)
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-27
45
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
12
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (104)
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-27
46
2017-10-28
6
50
2017-10-28
38
2017-10-29
36
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
37
2017-10-29
8
50
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-10-27
12
20
2017-10-28
8
50
2017-10-29
7
75
2017-10-27
7
50
2017-10-27
38
2017-10-28
39
2017-10-29
11
Poschauko Julia
KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
JEEFREY (102)
2017-10-27
25
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
23
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PUSZTA (34)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
1
200
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
10
Rakoczy Dawid
k.j Profil
2017-10-27
6
100
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-28
1
750
2017-10-29
12
SANCZO (8)
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-28
6
175
2017-10-29
6
400
Sikorova Lenka
x
ALCAS (98)
2017-10-27
2
175
2017-10-28
34
2017-10-29
35
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-10-27
1
200
2017-10-27
28
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
CZUMEN K (100)
2017-10-27
2
200
2017-10-27
33
2017-10-28
28
2017-10-29
20
KOPE (125)
2017-10-27
24
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-27
25
2017-10-28
6
100
2017-10-29
8
50
2017-10-27
28
2017-10-27
8
75
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-27
29
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
18
Vašák Martin
JK Mariánovice
COCO T (112)
2017-10-29
ZORM (115)
2017-10-27
37
2017-10-28
25
2017-10-29
28
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
6
125
CORJANO (31)
2017-10-27
35
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
27
2017-10-27
3
450
2017-10-28
4
350
2017-10-29
7
300
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
26
2017-10-27
2
550
2017-10-28
8
75
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-28
28
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
16
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
KAMIRA (84)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
50
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
40
2017-10-29
FAVERA (85)
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-27
2
275
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
19
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-27
48
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
KARINO (76)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
16
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
ABISAL-BS (110)
2017-10-27
44
2017-10-28
5
125
2017-10-29
28
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
WILIANA (86)
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
6
100
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-29

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 116

The sum of prizes: 23 430.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl