Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZODiM-B)
Leszno, 20-22 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał
S
O002896
2. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
3. Barglik Amanda Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (JM.)
O035663
4. Bembenik Olimpia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
2001 (J.)
O029291
6. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
7. Brendel Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
2000 (J.)
brak
8. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
9. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O000069
10. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
11. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1997 (MJ.)
O041998
12. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
13. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
14. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
15. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1996 (MJ.)
O011243
16. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
17. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O001399
18. Galicki Anzelm St. KS Arkadia
2001 (J.)
O042887
19. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
20. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
21. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O040636
22. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
23. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
24. Hodera Marcelina LKJ Platan Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O027542
25. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
26. Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
27. Jankowska Katarzyna Trachy Gliwice
1996 (MJ.)
O019360
28. Jórga Andrzej Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2002 (JM.)
O038288
29. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
30. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
31. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
1999 (J.)
O034513
32. Kędzierska Julia KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
34. Kostek Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
O030695
35. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
36. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
37. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
38. Lachowicz - Wołoszyn Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2000 (J.)
O027955
39. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (J.)
O037822
40. Lehmann Laura SKJ Lehmann Horses
2000 (J.)
O038895
41. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
S
O042101
42. Lis Amelia Klub jeździecki Picador
2003 (JM.)
0042801
43. Lis Jakub KJ Trachy Gliwice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
10104144
44. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
45. Maciejewska Justyna KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O012118
46. Mazurkiewicz Michalina SKJ Tradycja
2003 (JM.)
0038066
47. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
48. Naumiuk Roksana BPK (MAZ)
2006 (Mł.)
O032062
49. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
50. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
51. Osetek Michalina Racocki KJ
S
O020766
52. Osińska Agnieszka KJ Royal
S
O031744
53. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
54. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
55. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
56. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
0000520
57. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
58. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
1999 (J.)
O021253
59. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
60. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (JM.)
O036465
61. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
62. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
63. Suchecka Hanna JKS Przeybyszewo
2004 (JM.)
64. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
65. Trynka Renata Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
66. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
O037941
67. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O030575
68. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
69. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
70. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
71. Woźniak Magdalena Brak
S
O038529
72. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
2.

62

ALASKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175cm F: Ulisses/Karandas J
M: Avista/Elvis
O: Wiktoria Brendel
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
brak 12037 104TC11
3.

108

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
4.

91

ARTEMIDA L SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lansjer L
M: Alexiana L
O: Osiński Tomasz
B: X
K021288 616009580187406
5.

13

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
6.

112

BIRKE- K SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Sir Neel
M: Britney
O: ...
B: ...
K011384
7.

76

BOCARDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CORDIAL
M: BOJANA DE GUIDAM
O: J. Bułkowska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska Ewa Janiak
K012896
8.

66

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
9.

54

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
10.

57

BRZOZA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz gniada/163 F: Wallon
M: Brda
O: Celina Lis
B: Bogdan Mierzejewski
K013905 616009590003102
11.

119

C-KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O:
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
12.

114

C'EST PETITE ANNI Westfalska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204
13.

20

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
14.

51

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
15.

19

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Petersen Hans Peter
K017241 DE421000123608
16.

72

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
17.

50

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
18.

15

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
19.

55

CASH Holsztyn GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry
M: Luna VIII
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Hans Diederich
Brak
20.

18

CASHIVO HAB Bayern GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casino / Capitol I
M: Chiva / Coriolan
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K023551 DE481810026812
21.

41

CASSADY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: clinton
M: bonita
O: 1
B: 1
1
22.

52

CASSIANA S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A
M: Casarina L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
Brak
23.

70

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O: Iga Wesołowska
B: Mathias Martens
K014479 DE427270508908
24.

69

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II /
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
O: Katarzyna Jórga
B: Soehrmann Carl-Friedrich
K021127 DE421000069510
25.

94

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Weronika Frydel
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
26.

48

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K018857 616009640015410
27.

39

CAVALADOS SP POL 1111 Klacz ciemnogniada F: canto
M: noblesse
O: 1
B: 1
1
28.

74

CENTUCKY 2 OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K013887 DE433331113002
29.

77

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
30.

23

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
31.

49

CHICQUITA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
32.

116

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico/
M: Gerona/
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321
33.

25

CLARA HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: cassini II
M: mandra
O: JAROSŁAW PORĘBA
B: witt susanne
Brak
34.

33

CLINTELLA WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Marena / Jaguar
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018034 DE441411196509
35.

38

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
36.

37

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
37.

47

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
38.

53

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
39.

14

CORA 599 Westfale GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Christiano
M: Gordielle
O: Anne Tilp
B: Jorg Kettler
brak
40.

104

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
41.

93

COSIMA Niem. Sportowa POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020643 DE498870333011
42.

40

COSMA BAYER GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: chicos boy
M: bonita
O: 1
B: 1
1
43.

42

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
44.

65

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
O: Robert Rakowski
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o. o.
K020297 616006610076511
45.

110

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Clavdius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
46.

80

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
O: Konstanja Lehmann
B:
K016785 616006611009603
47.

12

DONNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Star /
M: Daisy L / Donnerprinz
O: Michalina Osetek
B: Leon Hyla
K019097 616009610107810
48.

28

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Deportacja
O: Magdalena Woźniak
B: Rzeczna
K023618
49.

45

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O:
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
50.

61

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
51.

32

EMMA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Riuet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Emilly / Embassy I
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023433 616009670098511
52.

43

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
53.

73

FIGARO SO POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Fortuna /
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
54.

56

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
brak
55.

60

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Odonja/Indoctro
O:
B: Holandia
-
56.

11

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
57.

16

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten
M: Gilette
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv
K021983
58.

109

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
59.

92

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
60.

107

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
61.

64

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022660 616007610026312
62.

81

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus
M: Heraja
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464
63.

88

IBIZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: CARTOUCHE
M: IKONA
O: MAZURKIEWICZ MAGDALENA
B: NOWOTNY BERNARD
4660/17 009690110107
64.

59

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510
65.

63

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022659 616007610026412
66.

31

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
67.

30

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
68.

82

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
69.

87

LADY GAGA DSP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ekwador
M: Legacy
O: Karolina Fragstein
B: Tadeusz Tomala
Brak
70.

118

LANDARCO Holst. GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: LANTINO
M: SENTENZ
O: BEATA STELMACH
B: GESTUET SPREHE GMBH
K018222 DE421000521810
71.

78

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
72.

17

LEXUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Orient / nn
M: Laurieta / nn
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Wiesław Pluskota
K023936 616009610037012
73.

113

LUNES 9 Oldenburger Springpferd DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lordanos
M: Larena
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Thomas Heineking
brak
74.

46

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
75.

24

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
76.

83

MESSI S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger
M: Sobota
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064
77.

36

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
78.

22

OBSESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Opcja / Cabrol
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K009030 POL009611078903 104FR80
79.

8

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: HALOGEN
M: OCZARA
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
brak
80.

10

PANNA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi /
M: Panama /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023305 616007610118212
81.

68

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam De Henry /
M: Heiderose / Lordanos
O: Monika Galicka
B: Petra & Jena Ringkamp
K014831 DE433330109104
82.

117

REGENT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rubinstern
M: Ruanda
O: Jarosław Barglik
B: NN
K015979
83.

9

ROTACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Tjungske /
M: Rota /
O: SK Racot
B: SK racot
K023298 616009610060610
84.

84

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
O: Kamil Chwołka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018031 DE418180111909
85.

95

SORAYA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: CARAMBOLE
M: SOKORYA
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
0123 616 009 61 00928 10
86.

86

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
87.

111

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Sylwia / Fanimo
O: _____
B: _____
K009220
88.

3

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
89.

44

TABAKA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Titania / Jape
O: Przemysław Olejnik
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024421 616006680026311
90.

21

TELMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Luron
M: Terhana Z
O: Poręba Jarosław
B: Nad Wigrami
K018545
91.

89

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB / FLEMMINGH
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
92.

115

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
93.

96

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015553 616013680110509
94.

105

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
95.

79

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
O: Laura Lehmann
B:
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
96.

29

V DALLY KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: VERDI
M: ZALLY
O: JAROSŁAW PORĘBA
B: A J. VERSTEGEN
Brak
97.

75

WENECJA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conor/ Casall
M: Sabrina II/ Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński/ Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
100
SUM:
100.00
Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
100
SUM:
100.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
75
SUM:
75.00
Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
75
150
SUM:
225.00
Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
250
175
100
SUM:
525.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
175
250
100
SUM:
525.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
150
100
175
SUM:
425.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
250
SUM:
250.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał
HOPKINS (81)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
6
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Barglik Amanda
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
REGENT (117)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
Bembenik Olimpia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
2017-10-22
4
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
CYRANKA (42)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-22
1
100
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
Brendel Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
ALASKA (62)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (71)
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
CAREA (72)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
3
100
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (107)
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
ARAGOR (108)
2017-10-20
1
100
2017-10-20
2
100
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
10
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
4
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-10-20
2
75
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-21
1
100
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
5
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-22
9
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
LACRIMA (82)
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
9
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CERTINA (77)
2017-10-20
3
50
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
2
100
2017-10-21
7
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-10-21
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina
UKS Podkowa Moryń
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
2
Galicki Anzelm
St. KS Arkadia
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
16
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
4
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
COMPASS (53)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
FIGARO (73)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
2
75
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
COSIMA (93)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Hodera Marcelina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
TELMA (21)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (30)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
10
EKWADOR (61)
2017-10-21
2
75
2017-10-21
1
150
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
11
Jankowska Katarzyna
Trachy Gliwice
MESSI S (83)
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
4
Jórga Andrzej
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
13
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (75)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-21
5
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (15)
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
3
50
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
bpk
FORSTER (56)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
3
50
Kędzierska Julia
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (43)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Kostek Laura
BPK
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
12
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
OBSESJA (22)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MAIK K (46)
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
1
250
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
2
175
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-20
3
100
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
6
CATOKIS (48)
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
16
CARMINA (50)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
CALISTO (51)
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-21
15
LUNES 9 (113)
2017-10-20
15
Lachowicz - Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-10-22
8
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (80)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
9
Lehmann Laura
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
1
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
BACH (13)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Lis Amelia
Klub jeździecki Picador
BRZOZA (57)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
23
Lis Jakub
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2
175
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
1
250
EMMA (32)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
2
100
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
CASH (55)
2017-10-20
19
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
14
Mazurkiewicz Michalina
SKJ Tradycja
IBIZA (88)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2017-10-20
1
150
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-21
3
100
2017-10-22
2
175
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK (MAZ)
TOPAZ (96)
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
TABAKA (44)
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
16
Osetek Michalina
Racocki KJ
GEST (11)
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
8
DONNA (12)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Osińska Agnieszka
KJ Royal
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
BIRKE- K (112)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
11
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
SZYMON (3)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
CLARA (25)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
V DALLY (29)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
LANDARCO (118)
2017-10-22
1
150
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
DALIA (65)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-21
1
250
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (105)
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
5
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
PANNA (10)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
Suchecka Hanna
JKS Przeybyszewo
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
1
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-10-20
17
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
5
Trynka Renata
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
7
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SORAYA (95)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
7
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
COSMA (40)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
CASSADY (41)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-22
11
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
GIRARD (16)
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
13
LEXUS (17)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
7
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (86)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
3
50
2017-10-21
3
50
2017-10-21
3
50
2017-10-22
6
Woźniak Magdalena
Brak
DOVER (28)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2017-10-21
2017-10-21

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 97

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl