Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM-B - Eliminacje CAVALIADA FUTURE
Leszno, 20-22 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia
2000 (J.)
O028337
6. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (JM.)
O027550
7. Barglik Amanda Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (JM.)
O035663
8. Beckova Natalie x
2006 (Mł.)
x
9. Benska Antonina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2009 (Mł.)
-------
10. Berdowska Aleksandra UKS LIDA LULEWICZKI
2001 (J.)
brak
11. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O035834
12. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O028408
13. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O034621
14. Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O040157
15. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
16. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
17. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek
2006 (Mł.)
O037685
18. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044137
19. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2003 (JM.)
O029091
20. Dańczak Michalina BPK
2007 (Mł.)
brak
21. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
22. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
23. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
24. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
25. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
26. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (Mł.)
O041843
27. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
28. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
29. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
30. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia UKS Podkowa Moryń
2006 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
32. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
33. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
34. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2008 (Mł.)
brak
35. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
36. Gornicka Kornelia BKS Klos Budzyn
S
O047118
37. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
38. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
Brak
39. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
40. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O039348
41. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
0039348
42. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (Mł.)
O038443
43. Humeni Vanesa x
2004 (JM.)
x
x
44. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
45. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
46. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
47. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
48. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O028335
49. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
50. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
51. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
52. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
53. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
2007 (Mł.)
brak
54. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
55. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
56. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O042011
57. Koprivova Gabriela x
2006 (Mł.)
x
58. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
59. Kosińska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
2005 (JM.)
O034411
60. Kostek Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
O030695
61. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
62. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
63. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
64. Król Wiktoria UKS Primo
2001 (J.)
brak
65. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
66. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
67. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
O026920
68. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
69. Lidakova Karolina x
2003 (JM.)
x
70. Małek Julia UKS PRIMO
2006 (Mł.)
4761/17
71. Małek Julia UKS Primo
brak
72. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O027475
73. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
brak
74. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (Mł.)
O042379
75. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (Mł.)
O035341
76. Naumiuk Roksana BPK (MAZ)
2006 (Mł.)
O032062
77. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
78. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O035093
79. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O039679
80. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O039837
81. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
82. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
83. Owczarz Mateusz UKS PRIMO
2004 (JM.)
O043514
84. Owczarz Mateusz UKS Primo
brak
85. Padalak Maria Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2006 (Mł.)
O041037
86. Pękal Emilia KKJ Kielce
2003 (JM.)
O041691
87. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
88. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
2006 (Mł.)
O046626
89. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O 044519
90. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
none
91. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (Mł.)
O035554
92. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
93. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2004 (JM.)
O034540
94. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
95. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2006 (Mł.)
O045278
96. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
97. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
O040489
98. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
99. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
100. Ratajska Gabriela bpk
2005 (JM.)
O036019
101. Richterova Sabina x
2005 (JM.)
x
102. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
103. Rynowiecka Pola Klub Jeździecki Olmet - Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
00000
104. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (Mł.)
O041140
105. Sierakowska Michalina bkp
2007 (Mł.)
brak
106. Skutecky Viktor x
2006 (Mł.)
x
107. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
108. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
109. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (JM.)
O038260
110. Stróżyńska Natalia Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
ZOO5621
111. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
O027854
112. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
2006 (Mł.)
501944
113. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
114. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (Mł.)
O045596
115. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (Mł.)
O035615
116. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Sp. z o. o. Opole
2002 (JM.)
O028301
117. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
118. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
119. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
O037941
120. Valcikova Sofie x
2007 (Mł.)
x
121. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
122. Wieczorek Pauline JKS Dragon Nowielica
2002 (JM.)
123. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
124. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
2004 (JM.)
O034429
125. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (Mł.)
O032673
126. Zerzonova Viktorie x
2008 (Mł.)
x
127. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (Mł.)
O044214
128. Żuchowicka Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (Mł.)
O039387
129. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
2.

92

ALI KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/kuc:121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
B: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
K019524 616999610326507
3.

145

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
4.

160

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

8

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

119

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
7.

126

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
K008228 DE457000318603
8.

143

ATLANTA 1 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto ll
M: Shacira / Carolus l
O: Agnieszka Łeska-Badowska
B: Knickrehm Leon
K016160
9.

80

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
10.

96

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
11.

66

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
12.

153

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
13.

45

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier gniada/kuc:118 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 455
O: Antoni Krupiński
B: Roman Nagły
brak 018400
14.

42

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
15.

132

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
16.

108

BOBI KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszar Kołacki
B:
K022306 616999610323109
17.

130

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
18.

74

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
19.

131

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
20.

28

BOY KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
21.

105

BRANKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Bard / Pluto
M: Bajka / Sylvester
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K016842 POL013670070405
22.

175

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Pferdestammbuch Schleswig-Holstein
K020456 DE422.220042208
23.

148

BROWNBOY TH RJT NFP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo He / Watershoft Pretendent
M: Kantje's Why Not / Lamento III
O: Elzbieta Dziuba
B: Dhr H.H.L.M. ter Huurne
K023017 528018020061374 05600200P500154
24.

64

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
25.

154

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
26.

129

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K014617 616009670115305
27.

67

C'EST PETITE ANNI Westfalska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204
28.

4

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
29.

128

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
30.

83

CANASTER Bawarska GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Maja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE 481810267106 616098200189932
31.

61

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Nowakowska
B: Detlef Hennings
K019124 DE421000203510
32.

177

CASSADY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: clinton
M: bonita
O: 1
B: 1
1
33.

165

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
34.

52

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -
K010510
35.

5

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Churchil
M: Warona
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: -
-
36.

162

CLYDAGH JUSTICE Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty/ Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom/ Owens Blossom
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B: Irlandia
K024191
37.

57

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
38.

86

COLA CAO Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Cool Lady
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: MONTIS SP.Z O.O.
K020854 DE441411167811
39.

161

CONAN MC MURPHY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee
M: Lonetta
O: Jarosław pielak
B: Niemcy
Brak De 473730240712
40.

56

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
41.

54

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
42.

179

Cormann F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

178

COSMA BAYER GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: chicos boy
M: bonita
O: 1
B: 1
1
44.

176

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
45.

50

CZANDRA TS POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K018722 616999690192507
46.

41

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336
47.

10

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo
M: Rose
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Horst Schilling
K024145 DE 467-0007406-01
48.

32

DENIS Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B: Rafał Markiewicz
K018170 POL013660381205
49.

84

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nadaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUN K MF092440220
50.

151

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
51.

31

DON PIRO KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
52.

152

DORA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .
K022170 616999640062001
53.

174

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
K012364 POL013611069903
54.

77

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
brak
55.

121

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico- K
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
56.

65

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
57.

20

FABER SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sorbie Tower / Soviet Lad
M: Farina / Czad
O:
B:
K021102 616009640008112
58.

82

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
K022536 DE427270656109
59.

98

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
60.

120

FANTA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
0123 616013670119510
61.

14

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K020917 616999670027912
62.

146

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
63.

15

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
64.

170

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
65.

1

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
O: Maciej Hofman
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K017561 POL013610073405
66.

81

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Gysbrechts Philip
K016311
67.

100

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: CORDE STAR
M: FIRST LADY
O: Kucharski Marek
B: Kucharski Marek
BRAK
68.

168

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
69.

136

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
70.

75

GARBONOS KUC POL 1994 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 POL999610014194
71.

150

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis
M: Gawra
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .
K005725 POL013580098098
72.

163

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conrmara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fion/abbeyleix fionn
M: Glenayre Mystical bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B: Irlandia
K024190
73.

27

GOLIAS KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
74.

118

GRANDEZA KOŃ POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: ETOS
M: GRASKONIA SP
O: RYSZARD KOŁACKI
B: RYSZARD KOŁACKI
K011645
75.

140

GWIAZDECZKA- TABUN Koń Mały POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Jasmon
M: Gwiazdka
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Myśliński Stanisław
brak
76.

141

HELGA KUV POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
K020775 999590180102
77.

34

HESTER SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Seul
M: Heinola
O: Jerzy Gościniak
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
Brak
78.

60

HIDALGO OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador
M: Indira
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B: kkk
K018689 DE433331703311
79.

169

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
80.

155

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
81.

22

JUBEL KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
brak
82.

12

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
83.

46

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
84.

18

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
K021103 616999610260505
85.

19

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
86.

48

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
87.

115

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
88.

109

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Morelos
M: Karina
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Marian Sygnacki
K021564
89.

134

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
90.

167

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Buena Piotr Badowski
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
91.

21

LADY DREAM SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Califax / Calido I
M: Little Lady / Donzini
O:
B:
K021099 616009540017211
92.

110

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
93.

112

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
94.

68

LARA KUC CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: Sarka /
O: Piotr Pietrzak
B: Miroslav Kotouc
K023103 203011993083511
95.

40

LEDA Czes.gorac. CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
O: Kosiński SYlwester
B: Czechy
K011082
96.

29

LIPO KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
97.

91

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
98.

79

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
nn
99.

124

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony DEU 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 cm F: Halifax
M: Caroline
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: 291393 Bodo Kirsten Zur Hesterei 6 27777 Ganderkesee
brak DE 435350300911
100.

180

LUKRECJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Divisor
M: Legumina
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Liski
K011199 POL007600301407
101.

123

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
102.

116

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B:
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
103.

125

MAKUBA 21 Deutsche Ride Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Picobello
M: Peppita
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Niemcy
Nmsj182
104.

111

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla/ Gordon I
O: Dariusz Porzuckowiak
B: Stanisław Sosiński
K007902 POL009660387800
105.

47

MARINELLO KUC POL 2001 Ogier bułana/kuc:139 F: Magic Main
M: Sanny
O: Wiktoria Król
B: Krzysztof Szumiński
brak 487-879001301
106.

181

MARINELLO DRP GER 2001 Ogier F: Magic Main
M: Sanny
O: Wiktoria Król
B: Maria Król
DE 487879001301
107.

95

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
616013530059811 POL 616013530059811
108.

182

Midnight Magic F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

122

MOBY DIC KF POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Wartownik
M: Gucja
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
110.

85

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Lisa Lohmann
K007893 DE441410094000
111.

62

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
112.

90

ORCHID'S RILEY RJT New Forest Pony POL 2011 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Orchid's Cestanii
M: Orchid's Angelica
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Mw C. van de Laar
brak 528018520111471
113.

89

OSUMI KUC POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137,5 F: Dethmer
M: Oosterduinen jorike
O: Piotr Fragstein
B: Bedlińska Urszula
Brak
114.

103

P-DALILA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Di Caprio PP / Da Capo
M: Pabi /
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Agnieszka Pawłowska
K020920 POL013661155006
115.

44

P-QUATRO KOŃ POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Putyfara
O: Wiktoria Król
B: Maria Król
brak 616009661404011
116.

164

PANONIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Jurzak
B:
K019725 616999600344309
117.

16

PASJA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Szron / Robin II Z
M: Persja / Effendi
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Krzysztof Rusiniak
K016393 POL009570052004
118.

156

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K018348 POL013610020809
119.

138

PASJONATA LOTAR KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: TIJD VLIJT'S LAVENDEL
O: Karolina Ratajska
B: -
K020776 POL616013610206709
120.

69

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
121.

49

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Szewczuk
B: NN
K023116 616999520137011
122.

159

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:120 F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel Jeeves
O: Anna Misztal
B: Anna Misztal
K003686 POL013540019798
123.

72

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: s
M: s
O: Sylwia KAMIŃSKA
B: x
K024435
124.

147

QUABREL RJT SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
K023301 04315168Z
125.

135

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
126.

73

RED ALLEGRA WB ITA 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rommel
M: Karenina/Clouet
O: Wiesław Rzepkowski
B: Włochy
K005630 AT056148798
127.

102

REGENT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rubinstern
M: Ruanda
O: Jarosław Barglik
B: NN
K015979
128.

55

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
129.

38

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
K022446
130.

93

ROLEX 2 Koń Mały POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:139,5 F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Klimczak Krzysztof
brak POL 013540072804
131.

6

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
132.

158

ROTGERS OWEN Kuc Walijski NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
O: Agata Kamińska
B:
K017494 528210000665913
133.

171

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
134.

104

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach inna/130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Chrzanowska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
135.

113

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
136.

17

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
137.

24

SAN SHAIN KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
138.

2

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K022661
139.

39

SCIARA HS Hanoverski GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito
M: Elektra
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
140.

106

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
141.

149

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CONUS B / COSINUS
M: SZUBA / BANITA
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
142.

166

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B:
K018247 616999670162409
143.

30

SHARIF KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
144.

37

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: IROKO/PILOT
M: MISS.M/BURGGRAAF
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B: nn
KO12385 9905339 105FB76
145.

76

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
146.

58

SPINWAY MEMENTO Conemara GBR 1998 Ogier F: Spinway Keepsake
M: Majestic Queen
O: Igor Prowotorow
B: Anglia
K004793
147.

35

STANISLAW - STAR Hanower GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg
M: Elfe
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B: Andreas Grube
Brak
148.

25

STASIEK KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
149.

97

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
150.

107

TAMBURYNEK Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 cm F: Bolero
M: Tina
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL 013 64 0007904
151.

63

TAMINA XV HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
152.

13

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: SK Nowielice
K014650 POL013640028005
153.

43

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante /
M: Tritti /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Tomaszewska Anna
brak
154.

9

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: THREE-STAR'S ORCHID
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625
155.

133

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
156.

94

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Głodowski Krzysztof
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969
157.

117

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/168 F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B:
K018090 616009690190508
158.

26

TIM TAM KUC CZE 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
159.

87

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
160.

173

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
161.

78

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Zygmunt Dziemba
B: nn
brak
162.

88

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: GRZEGORZ KOTWICKI
K014651 POL013640024405
163.

59

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious
M: Traviata
O: Jakubowska Alicja
B: Grabowska-Piasecka Wlzbieta
K024426 616013661404411
164.

33

VANESA KUC CZE 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
165.

23

WALENCJA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: x
M: z
O: Lauk
B: n
brak
166.

114

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim sp
M: Werka sp
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003
167.

11

WOJTEK Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Klaudia Olejniczak
K022377
168.

157

WOLF S MORITZ V KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K018713 DE434340050807
169.

144

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
170.

36

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Malbron
M: Lhs's Zanadiqua
O: Krupiński
B: Krupiński
BRAK 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
60
SUM:
60.00
Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
80
SUM:
80.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
80
SUM:
80.00
Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
80
SUM:
80.00
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia UKS Podkowa Moryń
70
SUM:
70.00
Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
110
SUM:
110.00
Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
110
SUM:
110.00
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
90
SUM:
90.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
60
SUM:
60.00
Stróżyńska Natalia Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
110
SUM:
110.00
Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
110
110
SUM:
220.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (96)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
4
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
8
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
LUCAS RJT (124)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-21
31
2017-10-22
2
60
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
1
Barczyk Milena
bpk
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
30
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
16
Barglik Amanda
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
REGENT (102)
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
Beckova Natalie
x
TIM TAM (26)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
30
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
16
Benska Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
6
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKS LIDA LULEWICZKI
CYRANKA (176)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (166)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
4
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (82)
2017-10-22
5
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (19)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
19
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
17
Chrzanowski Hubert
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ROYAL (104)
2017-10-20
20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
12
80
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
FOCUS MK (100)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
BRANKA (105)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
8
80
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (43)
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
12
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek
CZANDRA (50)
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-22
5
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
17
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
14
Dańczak Michalina
BPK
HELGA (141)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
9
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
3
BE MY (153)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-22
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (106)
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-20
35
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
FENIKS (14)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
15
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
30
2017-10-22
6
80
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-22
7
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (78)
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
3
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-22
24
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
18
MOBY DIC (122)
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-22
19
LUKRECJA (123)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (121)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
29
2017-10-22
5
LUKRECJA (180)
2017-10-21
1
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-20
17
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
6
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
OSUMI (89)
2017-10-20
21
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-22
1
70
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
PICASSO (49)
2017-10-21
32
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-22
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (55)
2017-10-20
24
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
2
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
ELIF (77)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
1
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
JUBEL (22)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-22
8
Gornicka Kornelia
BKS Klos Budzyn
KARA (18)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
23
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (62)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
32
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
10
110
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFFANY (133)
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
2
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
12
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
7
Hofman Amelia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
16
Humeni Vanesa
x
VANESA (33)
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-22
11
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (4)
2017-10-20
17
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
4
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
9
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
11
BINGO (42)
2017-10-20
34
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
5
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (54)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
3
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
PANONIA (164)
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
18
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
8
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (7)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
21
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
2
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (72)
2017-10-20
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-22
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
CAJERO (128)
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-22
10
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
BOBI (108)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
29
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
5
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-20
2
GRANDEZA (118)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
12
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (97)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
2
JACOB (169)
2017-10-20
15
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
18
Koprivova Gabriela
x
GOLIAS (27)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
9
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
100
ROYBOSS (113)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
20
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2
100
Kosińska Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
LEDA (40)
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
19
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
31
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
14
Kostek Laura
BPK
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
15
2017-10-21
13
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-20
17
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-22
1
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (115)
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
6
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SIROKO (37)
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
3
Król Wiktoria
UKS Primo
2017-10-20
27
2017-10-20
22
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
MARINELLO (181)
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
3
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
Cormann (179)
2017-10-20
38
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
20
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-10-20
27
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
12
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
FABER (20)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
21
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
1
Lidakova Karolina
x
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
STASIEK (25)
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
17
Małek Julia
UKS PRIMO
DENIS (32)
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
4
Małek Julia
UKS Primo
BEŁT (45)
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-22
8
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ATLANTA 1 (143)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
36
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-22
7
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
12
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ROCK (38)
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-22
13
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
POKER (159)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-22
7
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK (MAZ)
P-DALILA (103)
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
31
2017-10-22
3
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
ALI (92)
2017-10-21
25
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-20
21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
4
110
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
5
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
9
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (6)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
4
ROXANA Z (171)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
1
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
13
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS PRIMO
2017-10-20
19
2017-10-20
19
2017-10-21
25
2017-10-21
25
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS Primo
2017-10-20
Padalak Maria
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
TIGRA (94)
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-22
13
MELODIA (95)
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-22
14
Pękal Emilia
KKJ Kielce
AMANDA (145)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
15
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
29
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
18
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
LARA (68)
2017-10-20
17
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-21
25
2017-10-22
23
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
ROLEX 2 (93)
2017-10-20
15
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
15
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
PASJA (16)
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
11
90
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
JUNIOR (12)
2017-10-22
16
TANGO (13)
2017-10-22
22
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (116)
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-22
2
TIK TAK (117)
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-22
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
MAKUBA 21 (125)
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
3
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
TRENDY (59)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
HIDALGO (60)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2017-10-22
21
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-22
7
100
LANDARCO (112)
2017-10-20
26
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-21
4
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
ARAGANO (126)
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
11
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (74)
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2
60
Ratajska Gabriela
bpk
2017-10-22
Richterova Sabina
x
BOY (28)
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-22
10
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KALI (46)
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-22
3
Rynowiecka Pola
Klub Jeździecki Olmet - Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORA (152)
2017-10-20
12
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
11
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-22
20
2017-10-20
4
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
20
Sierakowska Michalina
bkp
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
Skutecky Viktor
x
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
10
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FERRARI (146)
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-22
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
13
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (64)
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
Stróżyńska Natalia
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
33
2017-10-22
9
110
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
HESTER (34)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
25
2017-10-22
19
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (11)
2017-10-20
7
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
14
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (65)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
4
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
KUBA (109)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (155)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
6
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
4
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Sp. z o. o. Opole
WERBEL (114)
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
9
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
7
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-10-20
10
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
33
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-20
16
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-22
19
Valcikova Sofie
x
LIPO (29)
2017-10-20
15
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-22
15
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (98)
2017-10-20
11
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
FIGARO (170)
2017-10-20
5
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
Wieczorek Pauline
JKS Dragon Nowielica
CASSADY (177)
2017-10-20
34
2017-10-20
37
COSMA (178)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
34
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2017-10-20
23
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
3
110
GALON (136)
2017-10-20
13
2017-10-20
20
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
5
110
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
28
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
6
BOSS (131)
2017-10-20
3
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
1
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2017-10-20
1
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-20
8
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
2
Zerzonova Viktorie
x
SHARIF (30)
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-20
14
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-22
22
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-10-21
30
2017-10-21
29
2017-10-22
D'ACORD (10)
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-22
8
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
CHOPIN (5)
2017-10-20
2
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
6
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (130)
2017-10-20
18
2017-10-20
9
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-22
BLUSTAR (132)
2017-10-20
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
32
2017-10-21
2017-10-22

Number of Riders: 129

Number of Horses: 170

The sum of prizes: 1 370.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl