Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR (przy HZO-B1*)
Leszno, 27-29 październik 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamova Michaela x
2017 (Mł.)
x
2. Andruchów Sławomir Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
O7000
3. Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo x
2017 (Mł.)
x
4. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (J.)
O033968
5. Bernacińska Iga KJ Turzyn
S
I000222
6. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
7. Buzala Maria KJ Dilmar
2000 (J.)
O032825
8. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O008601
9. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
10. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
11. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
12. Daniłowicz Ksenia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (J.)
O028344
13. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
14. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
15. Dytko Martyna MUKJ Kosówka
2004 (JM.)
369/15
16. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
17. Flankowska Justyna BPK
S
BRAK
18. Frackowiak Miłosz KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
S
brak
19. Frankiewicz Paulina Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
20. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
O003778
21. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
22. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
23. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O040636
24. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
25. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
26. Grabara Aleksandra KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2001 (J.)
0041156
27. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
28. Holcova Martina x
2017 (Mł.)
x
29. Idczak Malwina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O037950
30. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
31. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
32. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
LZPZJ/304/15
33. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
34. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O023254
35. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
36. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
37. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O042182
38. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
39. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
40. Łąkowska Natalia MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
O039096
41. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
42. Maczuga Joanna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O022628
43. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
44. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
45. Marvankova Anette x
2017 (Mł.)
x
46. Mazur Plut.Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
S
10034458
47. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
48. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
49. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
50. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (J.)
O026451
51. Nowicki Ziemowit St. KJ Gronówka
2000 (J.)
O034027
52. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
53. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
54. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (J.)
O039442
55. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
56. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
57. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
58. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
59. Połczyńska Zofia KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O001780
60. Poschauko Julia KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
61. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
62. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar
S
Brak
63. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O008154
64. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
65. Sadzka Katarzyna SJ PRO EQUES
S
66. Šebestová Johana Laura x
2017 (Mł.)
x
67. Simova Denisa x
2017 (Mł.)
x
68. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036349
69. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
B1
70. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
71. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
72. Szwałek Julia Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
73. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
74. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
75. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
76. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
77. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
78. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
79. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
80. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (J.)
O031032
81. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
82. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
83. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
84. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

106

ABISAL-BS Niem. Sportowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
2.

2

ABRAXA Z-MERCEDES PLUS S SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Abraxa Z-Ariadna Plus-S / Power Prince
O: Marlena Idczak
B: Anna Chrzanowska
K013676 POL009670000207
3.

104

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
4.

107

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
5.

114

ALTIPLANO X POL 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
6.

127

Altiplano Du Theil F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

53

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
8.

29

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
K023615 6160761402210
9.

91

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
10.

97

BONNIE X CZE 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
11.

27

C'ASQUETTA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Klaudia / Claudio
O: Spronken
B: Otto Boje Schoof
K022691 DE421000079612
12.

7

CANTELLA HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara /
M: D-Capita /
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K018182 DE421000595210
13.

75

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
14.

83

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: casiro1
M: tarion
O: rinaldo kiecon artur moksiewicz
B: christiane kuhn
brak de418182532912
15.

130

Casch F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

71

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
17.

65

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
18.

21

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
19.

122

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
20.

25

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K016494 616009610036210
21.

9

CHICAGO Hanowerska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chalet
M: Pipi Lotta
O: Brigitte Meibohm
B: Brigitte Meibohm
brak
22.

31

CHOOPERS CREEK Westfalska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cordobes II
M: Fantasie
O: Michał Buzała
B: Niemcy
K010702
23.

129

COCO ALBORADA Z Zangersheide GER 2008 Wałach F: Candillo Z
M: Landaika Z
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Zangersheide
KO20473
24.

128

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Landjoker S
M: Centura
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018603 POL009670011905
25.

70

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas /
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Kosicki Ryszard
B: Kosicki Ryszard
K023581 DE421000600613
26.

3

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
27.

19

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ultra IV / Cassini I
O: Bożena Daniłowicz
B: Hennings Detlef
K017391 DE421000288009
28.

115

CONTI HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Contender (holst)
M: Patina IV (holst)/Lorentin I (holst)
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Joachim Schiedel
DE421000045106 103LS03
29.

54

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas /
M: Clarissa /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
brak
30.

46

CORRADO PB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordela Bryere
M: Tara XII / Paramount
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022726 DE421000226011
31.

45

CROSSBAR MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: R-Catch Me / Coronado
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021016 DE421000151012
32.

48

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG FRA 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
33.

76

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
34.

105

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
35.

112

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA N / BANKIET
O: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
B: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
000
36.

63

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 433332138511
37.

17

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
O: NIESTRAWSKI KAMIL
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
BRAK
38.

24

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski /
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Kamil Niestrawski
B: SK Prudnik
K022730 616009690057813
39.

120

ELISE S X POL 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
40.

62

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Entropia M / In Camera
O: Anna Białek
B: SK Moszna
K016857 POL009690067009
41.

12

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
42.

73

FABIAN KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Opan
M: Karinka
O: Magdalena Daszczyk
B: FD.Lichtlee
K022501
43.

93

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
44.

61

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
45.

15

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gentle-S D'09 /
M: Cornelia / Unaniem
O: A. Mościcka
B:
K023210 528003201012131
46.

51

FIGARO SO POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Fortuna /
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
47.

59

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: CORDE STAR
M: FIRST LADY
O: Kucharski Marek
B: Kucharski Marek
BRAK
48.

14

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
49.

35

FULEDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Frabosa / Komandor
O: Hanna Nowakowska
B: SK Pępowo
K015567 POL007610140305
50.

87

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O:
B:
K020872 616009670028311
51.

23

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
52.

34

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017400 POL009680051507
53.

84

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
54.

119

Handsome F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

49

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly
M: Hanoi
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
Brak
56.

92

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
57.

126

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma
M: Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Bogna Wasilewski
B: Holandia
Brak
58.

125

Huzar 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

111

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
9999
60.

38

INVENTIEV H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: m/cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
61.

55

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL /
M: Alberdine V. Vlsdeinkel /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
brak
62.

39

IROYCA D KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma
M: Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: holandia
brak
63.

66

IRYDION Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Iryda
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K022379 616007610117912
64.

6

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango /
M: Di-Rosa /
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302713
65.

90

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
66.

80

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Adam Jarmuszczak
K015688 616009610157908
67.

58

KDW NOW OR NEVER Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Anjala / Kannan
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: KDW
K023027 056015Z55805412
68.

110

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
69.

10

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
70.

101

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
71.

74

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L
M: La PalomaL
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352
72.

94

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
73.

26

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA /LORD MAYOR
O: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
B: CZWOJDA JUSTYNA
BRAK
74.

96

LEONTÝNA X CZE 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
75.

102

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
76.

42

LORD B SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lambada / Landgraf I
M: Hellada / Samolot
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Jan Goląbek
K007675 009670077802
77.

1

LOTA NN POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kubuś
M: Liza
O: Przydanek Patrycja
B: Witt Hubert
K022742
78.

43

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
O: Joanna Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
79.

132

Merylin Monroe 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

56

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
81.

98

MISS MUSIC X CZE 0000 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
82.

103

MR. CINNAMON SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword
M: Morgen / Rhytmus
O: Monika Popławska
B: Robert Stasiuk
K023721 616009580444631
83.

100

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Neska
O: Jowita Gut
B: Mantaj Dariusz
brak
84.

64

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Leoville
M: Nestia
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
Brak
85.

28

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
O: Angelika Skiba
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015560 616009540044909
86.

121

NORD X POL 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
87.

123

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
88.

37

OLANDI WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos / Lord
M: Opozycja / Hacel
O: Ziemek Nowicki
B: Urszula Farysej
K008816
89.

78

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
O: Katarzyna Kręgielska
B: Wiesław Borecki
K022214 009690002808
90.

67

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
91.

50

ORLANDO W WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
O: Krystyna Charlińska
B:
K021599 616007610016911
92.

22

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: PIROGA/CZYNEL
O: Kamil NIestrawski
B: SK RACOT
K020674
93.

116

PUSZTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: nn/nn
M: Polana / Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
K010524 616999670059104 104FP28
94.

41

QUADRIGA Niem. Sport. GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/162 cm F: Queensland / Quantum
M: Ashly / All Pleasur
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Sascha Hahn
K016740 DE410106005808
95.

57

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Sprehe
K018714 DE421000548411
96.

124

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
97.

60

R IMPULS B SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: NIMMERDOR I
M: RITUALA
O: ANNA CHRZANOWSKA JAN CHRZANOWSKI
B: POLSKA
BRAK
98.

36

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Rakija
O: .
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
99.

88

REXONEA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Martyna Zielińska
B:
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
100.

30

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
O: Krystian Starkowski
B: Hubert Starkowski
K024073 616007610012313
101.

32

ROULETTE CASSIN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: ruletka
O: BARTOSZ SKORUPA
B: BARTOSZ SKORUPA
BRAK
102.

113

SARI GP X POL 0000 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
103.

68

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
104.

13

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
105.

52

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Natalia Cegiełka
K020673 616009610115109
106.

82

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wencco
M: Satyna
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak
107.

47

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
108.

11

STENTOR D KWPN NLD 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: GREAT PLEASURE
M: HELLEMINKA/AHORN
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Somen
Brak 99.01713
109.

81

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
110.

44

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
111.

131

Tiberius Imperial 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

79

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Władysław Gałęziowski
K019223 POL009570049903
113.

8

TJAGO X POL 1111 Wałach biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
x
114.

77

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
O: Nikola Kręgielska
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
115.

89

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
116.

109

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
117.

18

WIKING SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: CAJERO
M: WENDARINN/ LAKE BID
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Stanisław Grygier
brak
118.

85

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310
119.

69

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
120.

20

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
O: Natalia Łąkowska
B: AGRO-POOL PRIMA Sp. z o. o. W-wa GR Kmiecin
K015900 POL007530127204
121.

108

ZERO Z ZANG NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. TH. Veltmans
K023212 056015Z55507813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
150
SUM:
150.00
Holcova Martina x
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
150
SUM:
150.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Marvankova Anette x
200
200
200
SUM:
600.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
150
SUM:
150.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamova Michaela
x
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
1
Andruchów Sławomir
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
HATOKI (92)
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-28
23
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
25
Anindito Didit Utoro Puspo
x
TJAGO (8)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
1
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (23)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
21
Bernacińska Iga
KJ Turzyn
HASAN (49)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-29
6
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
GORDON (34)
2017-10-28
26
2017-10-28
Buzala Maria
KJ Dilmar
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
22
2017-10-29
10
2017-10-29
16
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
13
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
Huzar 2 (125)
2017-10-27
45
2017-10-27
45
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-10-27
4
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
37
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
Daniłowicz Ksenia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CONTI (19)
2017-10-29
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
FABIAN (73)
2017-10-27
27
2017-10-28
26
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
7
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (79)
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
28
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
31
Dytko Martyna
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
8
2017-10-29
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (76)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
24
2017-10-29
Flankowska Justyna
BPK
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Frackowiak Miłosz
KJ Canexdog Przybyszewo
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
34
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
28
Frankiewicz Paulina
Atrium Swarzędz
LOTA (1)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
6
IRYDION (66)
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
KEYRA (110)
2017-10-28
25
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-10-27
19
2017-10-27
6
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
17
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-27
2
200
2017-10-28
1
200
2017-10-28
4
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
FIGARO (51)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
2
150
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
1
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-29
1
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (10)
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Holcova Martina
x
ELISE S (120)
2017-10-27
3
100
2017-10-28
3
100
2017-10-29
10
Idczak Malwina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-29
8
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
19
2017-10-29
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
2
150
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
4
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
OLSTER (67)
2017-10-27
40
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
26
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
WIQUID (69)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
CHAMAKH (122)
2017-10-27
26
2017-10-27
18
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
3
100
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
3
100
QUENTIN Z (124)
2017-10-27
6
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-29
1
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (61)
2017-10-27
41
2017-10-27
41
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-29
1
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
2
200
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-28
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
11
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
OLIVIA (78)
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
DING DONG (105)
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
40
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
28
Łąkowska Natalia
MUKS Bielice
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2017-10-27
21
Maczuga Joanna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MARIKA (43)
2017-10-27
19
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-29
JACKSON (90)
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
SILVANA (82)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Marvankova Anette
x
NORD (121)
2017-10-27
1
200
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
2
200
2017-10-29
1
200
Mazur Plut.Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska żołnierz Szwadronu Kawal.WP
CONTI (115)
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
14
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-29
29
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CERES (21)
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
13
PIROMAN (22)
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
7
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-27
5
2017-10-28
23
2017-10-29
7
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2
LALUNA (26)
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
37
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
34
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
SHIRI (52)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
ARAMIS (53)
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
1
Nowicki Ziemowit
St. KJ Gronówka
OLANDI (37)
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ZERO Z (108)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
1
WASUAN (109)
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-27
23
2017-10-29
1
KEYRA (110)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-29
8
INNOCENCE (111)
2017-10-27
41
2017-10-27
37
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-29
30
2017-10-29
25
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
LORD B (42)
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2
150
ENIGMA (12)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
SARI GP (113)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
4
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-27
25
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
9
ALTIPLANO (114)
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-27
4
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-28
20
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-10-27
8
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
SZYMON (44)
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-27
16
2017-10-28
3
100
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
1
300
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-27
7
2017-10-27
17
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
11
Połczyńska Zofia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUCIANO (63)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
8
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
1
Poschauko Julia
KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
17
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PUSZTA (116)
2017-10-27
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar
RESPECT (36)
2017-10-27
44
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-28
32
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
1
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA W (87)
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (102)
2017-10-27
24
2017-10-27
Sadzka Katarzyna
SJ PRO EQUES
2017-10-29
Šebestová Johana Laura
x
2017-10-27
21
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
34
2017-10-29
17
Simova Denisa
x
BONNIE (97)
2017-10-27
28
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-29
12
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
NIKOZJA (28)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
8
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
25
2017-10-29
1
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-27
22
2017-10-28
38
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
24
SILVANA (82)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
20
2017-10-29
1
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-10-29
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
Casch (130)
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-28
1
Szwałek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
WIKING (18)
2017-10-28
39
2017-10-28
21
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (101)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
22
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
3
100
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
17
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
FELLOW (15)
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-29
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
SOLALI (47)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
34
2017-10-28
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
27
2017-10-28
18
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
Handsome (119)
2017-10-27
5
2017-10-27
10
HOLLISTER (126)
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-27
9
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ENIGMA (12)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
20
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
33
2017-10-28
21
2017-10-29
16
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
AKTIW (107)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
6
WASUAN (109)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
13
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FULEDA (35)
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-27
7
2017-10-28
1
300
2017-10-29
14
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
ABISAL-BS (106)
2017-10-27
1
300
2017-10-28
10
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
WILIANA (85)
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-29

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 121

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl