Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Dodatkowe
Leszno, 25-27 listopad 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. A.Kierznowska W.Głowacka
2. Andrzejewska Wiktoria bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O037777
3. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
LRZWZJ 277/15
4. Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
5. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ KIETLÓW
2003 (J.)
O024908
6. Kłapińska Laura KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
7. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
8. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (MJ.)
10115327
9. Smolarska Roksana
10. Stanisławska Wiktoria KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
O018413
11. W.Andrzejewska A.Kierznowska
12. W.Andrzejewska E.Zawadzka
13. W.Głowacka E.Zawadzka
14. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE 422.220042208
2.

16

Brave Heart 8/Diamonds Kiss F:
M:
3.

14

Brave Heart 8/Joung Boy F:
M:
4.

10

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
K022336
5.

7

DIAMONDS KISS Deutsches Reitpony GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/147 F: HB1 DAVENPORT II
M: VERB.PR.ST./N HAUPTSTUTBUCH
brak DE 435350157710
6.

15

Diamonds Kiss/Landarco F:
M:
7.

8

Dior V KWPN NED 2008 S c. gn. F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
104LE73
8.

1

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
K012364 POL013611069903
9.

4

Fiesta Ewita KUC DRP POL 2008 M c.gn. F: V.I.P. Ewita
M: Felina/Kaiserstolz
10.

5

FRANKENHOEH’S MYLORD WELSH PONY NED 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870 DE41010101890
11.

11

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
K009631 POL009611069204
12.

12

JOUNG BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Five Star Camp /
M: Joung Girl / Valiant Heart
K021135 POL970000003922
13.

9

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Grand/
M: Kameli Ewita/ Louies
PZJ: K015248 POL009670073102
14.

13

LANDARCO HOLST. GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: LANTINO
M: SENTENZ
K018222 DE421000521810
15.

17

Landarco/Joung Boy F:
M:
16.

3

Narnia SP POL 2006 M gn. F: Quamiro
M: Nanelie
17.

6

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl