Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne Zawody w Skokach
Jeziorki, 28-29.07.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 15:54:18
2018-07-25 22:29:55
Maciej Gołąbek EINSTEIN
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 15:54:49
2018-07-25 22:29:00
Maciej Gołąbek CHELLO Z
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:25:17
2018-07-25 10:49:51
Klaudia Matoszko GANDALF
  • 1x 1R/LL/LL do 90 cm
  • 1x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:25:33
2018-07-25 08:42:44
Waldemar Rogowski BRENDAN
  • 1x 5R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 6R/N/N do 120 cm
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:25:50
2018-07-24 22:22:37
Oliwia Werblińska CARMEN
  • 1x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
  • 1x 5R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:26:12
2018-07-24 21:28:48
Weronika Mikołajczak KHARISMA
  • 1x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:26:30
2018-07-24 21:28:09
Michał Nowacki KHARISMA
  • 1x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:26:50
2018-07-24 20:37:26
Aleksandra Grabara MARILYN MONROE
  • 2x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:27:08
2018-07-24 18:59:39
Joanna Zawadka BOSS
  • 1x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
  • 1x 4R/L1/L1 do 105 cm
  • 1x 8R/L/L do 100 cm
  • 1x 10R/L1/L1 do 105 cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:27:29
2018-07-24 17:34:38
Zuzanna Polcyn KALISTO
  • 2x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:27:50
2018-07-24 17:33:45
Zuzanna Polcyn CUBA
  • 2x 1R/LL/LL do 90 cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:28:21
2018-07-24 12:05:55
Agnieszka Prudzienica ZIG ZAC
  • 2x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:28:35
2018-07-24 09:18:36
Wiktoria Cugier LACRIMA
  • 1x 5R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 6R/N/N do 120 cm
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:28:49
2018-07-24 08:45:19
Marcelina Hodera TELMA
  • 1x 8R/L/L do 100 cm
  • 1x 10R/L1/L1 do 105 cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:29:00
2018-07-23 21:16:31
Weronika Kosińska LEDA
  • 1x 5R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 6R/N/N do 120 cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:29:13
2018-07-23 21:15:51
Weronika Kosińska TARAMTAJ
  • 2x 1R/LL/LL do 90 cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:29:46
2018-07-23 21:14:44
Agnieszka Staszak DAKOTA
  • 2x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 9R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:30:43
2018-07-23 20:31:22
Nikola Idkowiak ROLAND 118
  • 2x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 9R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:31:21
2018-07-23 19:53:31
Aleksandra Czyż EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL
  • 2x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:24:49
2018-07-23 14:13:47
Iwona Sitowska MEDURA
  • 1x 11R/P/P do 110 cm
  • 1x 12R/N/N do 120 cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:24:24
2018-07-22 17:34:15
Wiktoria Walkiewicz WILIANA
  • 1x 2R/L/L do 100 cm
  • 2x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:23:48
2018-07-22 12:05:53
Karol Juskowiak KONOR
  • 2x 3R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 9R/L/L licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:23:08
2018-07-20 19:41:49
Vanessa Olichwer LAWINA W
  • 1x 1R/LL/LL do 90 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Barczyk Milena
2. Borys Pola
3. Dziatkowiak Maja bpk
4. Głuszek Maciej UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
S
5. Gołąbek Maciej UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
O009486
6. Grabara Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O041156
7. Hądzlik Zuzanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
8. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
9. Ilmer Ida KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2000 (J.)
10. Jóśkowiak Michał SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
11. Juskowiak Karol Klub jezdziecki agro- handel
S
Brak
12. Kołak Weronika KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
1998 (MJ.)
13. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
14. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
15. Kozber Kinga
16. Kucharzak Nina KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
17. Kunecka Hanna
18. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
19. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
20. Nagła Kornelia
21. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
22. Nowacki Michał RKJ Racot
O006357
23. Olichwer Vanessa KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2003 (JM.)
O034693
24. Pałasz Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
25. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O041166
26. Poręba Beata
27. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
28. Prudzienica Agnieszka Racocki KJ
S
O023378
29. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA TUREK
S
brak
30. Sawicki Norbert SJ Pro Eques
31. Skorupka Jagna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
32. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki Klub Jeździecki
33. Śnieżek Julia
34. Sobolewski Tadeusz
35. Stróżyńska Natalia Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
36. Stróżyński Jakub Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
37. Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
38. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
00262006082
39. Werblińska Oliwia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
40. Werblińska Oliwia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2001 (J.)
O034662
41. Wójcik Mirosław Racocki Klub Jeździecki
42. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
43. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2004 (JM.)
O034429
44. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

Anbaj du Rouet sp 2007 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
POL009610016307
2.

7

B Catillia F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

67

Banknot F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

74

Blustar 1998 F:
M:
O:
B:
K011263
5.

9

Boder 1998 F:
M:
O:
B:
K012614
6.

53

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
7.

57

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
8.

28

Carmen kuc 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

56

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Paulina Burdyka
K010604 POL009670002004
10.

63

CHELLO Z ZANG NLD 2007 Wałach siwa F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: Domein Zangersheide
K015285 Z531007
11.

17

Chimera F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

36

Collien F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

51

CUBA SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Literat
M: Call Girl
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024055 616009680025913
14.

13

Czarna Perła F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

12

Dream Of Love 2006 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

64

EINSTEIN KWPN DEU 2009 Wałach F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-a
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: A M. ANGENENT-DE BRUIJN
brak 528003200903405
17.

22

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

69

Epona F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

66

Eurocent F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

34

Figaro F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

72

Frankenhoeh's Mylord F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

70

Furora F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

5

Galion 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
6160090353611
24.

58

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
k024366 616006680053712
25.

37

Hester F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

16

Hestia SP 2004 klacz F: Hun
M: Bacha
O:
B:
27.

68

Horyzont F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

61

Hush Hush F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

33

Indonezja F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

25

Julietta F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

52

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: CASSILIO
M: KOLINA
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 616009670063813
32.

71

Kaskada F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

55

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
34.

3

Kirka F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

40

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
36.

8

La Coruna F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

21

Laluna F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

35

Lary F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

39

LAWINA W SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lotty / Limes
O: Sandra Olichwer
B: Marek Rosiak
K013902
40.

47

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
41.

26

Legion han. 2004 ogier F: Landsieger
M: Lantina
O:
B:
42.

29

Lilia F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

31

Madoks GT PKSP 2009 F: Azart
M: Marihuana P
O:
B:
44.

11

Marihuana 2006 F:
M:
O:
B:
POL009520120206
45.

54

MARILYN MONROE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Malta / Cajero
O: Marzena Grabara
B: Stanisław Grygier
K020675 POL616007610089
46.

75

Obsesja F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

73

Odrecka F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

59

Okawango F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

65

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

23

Piroman F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

32

Royal WLKP 2007 wałach F: Velvet Rose
M: Rata
O:
B:
52.

4

S Easy Fly F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

38

Stanislav-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

60

Vigo Heywood HZ F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

62

Wenecja F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

27

Wiking sp Polska 2007 wałach F: Cajero
M: Wendarinn po Lake Bid
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Maciej Grygier
57.

41

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887
58.

50

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barczyk Milena
Kirka (3)
2018-07-29
10
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
Borys Pola
Obsesja (75)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Dziatkowiak Maja
bpk
Legion (26)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
1
Głuszek Maciej
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
Collien (36)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
6
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2018-07-29
13
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
9
2018-07-29
2
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
5
Hądzlik Zuzanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
Lary (35)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
5
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
Kaskada (71)
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
Ilmer Ida
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
8
2018-07-29
1
Jóśkowiak Michał
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
3
Wenecja (62)
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
2
Juskowiak Karol
Klub jezdziecki agro- handel
KONOR (40)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Kołak Weronika
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (47)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
2
Kozber Kinga
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
2
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Royal (32)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
5
Kunecka Hanna
Epona (69)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
8
2018-07-29
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (58)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
7
2018-07-29
1
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
2018-07-28
1
Nagła Kornelia
Odrecka (73)
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Laluna (21)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
10
2018-07-29
9
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
4
Piroman (23)
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-28
17
2018-07-28
18
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
6
Figaro (34)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
Nowacki Michał
RKJ Racot
2018-07-28
1
Olichwer Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-07-28
1
Pałasz Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
Galion (5)
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
11
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
CUBA (51)
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
10
KALISTO (52)
2018-07-28
16
2018-07-28
9
Poręba Beata
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
4
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-29
7
Prudzienica Agnieszka
Racocki KJ
ZIG ZAC (50)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
1
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA TUREK
BRENDAN (57)
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
5
Banknot (67)
2018-07-28
9
Sawicki Norbert
SJ Pro Eques
Chimera (17)
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
11
Skorupka Jagna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
Lilia (29)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
9
Śnieżek Julia
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Sobolewski Tadeusz
Orawa (65)
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
Stróżyńska Natalia
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
14
Stróżyński Jakub
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Hester (37)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-29
12
Szwałek Julia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Wiking (27)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
7
2018-07-29
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
WILIANA (41)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
Werblińska Oliwia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
Carmen (28)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
12
2018-07-29
8
Werblińska Oliwia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
CARMEN (56)
2018-07-29
1
Wójcik Mirosław
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Hestia (16)
2018-07-29
8
2018-07-29
9
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
Furora (70)
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
BOSS (53)
2018-07-28
15
2018-07-29
1
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
Boder (9)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
2
Blustar (74)
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
1

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-2011-03, Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl