Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Towarzyskie Zawody w Skokach
Jeziorki, 28-29.07.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 15:53:20
2018-07-25 22:38:18
Amelia Pierzchała GRANDIOS
  • 2x 7T/80 cm/80 cm
  • 1x 8T/90 cm/90 cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 15:53:42
2018-07-25 22:37:58
Magdalena Dobija SZAMAN
  • 1x 5T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
  • 1x 6T/70 cm/70 cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 15:52:48
2018-07-25 18:34:53
Błażej Hadrzyński NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x 6T/70 cm/70 cm
  • 1x 7T/80 cm/80 cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 11:22:21
2018-07-25 11:20:59
Maria Wandzel CEOVILLE S
  • 1x 7T/80 cm/80 cm
  • 1x 8T/90 cm/90 cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 23:31:21
2018-07-24 20:47:21
Maja Wodzicka HARLEY
  • 1x 1T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
  • 1x 2T/70 cm/Debiuty do 70 cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 23:32:01
2018-07-24 20:10:57
Dominika Michalak WITALIJ
  • 2x 1T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 23:41:46
2018-07-23 21:39:22
Julia Szulc LOPEZ
  • 1x 1T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
  • 1x 2T/70 cm/Debiuty do 70 cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 23:41:31
2018-07-23 21:34:20
Olga Pateck SNOOPY
  • 2x 1T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
  • 1x 2T/70 cm/Debiuty do 70 cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 23:40:51
2018-07-23 21:33:09
Wiktoria Budnik PASJONATA RAMZES
  • 1x 1T/60 cm/Debiuty do 60 cm
  • 1x 2T/70 cm/Debiuty do 70 cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 15:31:43
2018-07-23 15:27:29
Alicja Brychczyńska SING
  • 2x 4T/90 cm/90 cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 15:28:52
2018-07-21 17:43:15
Olena Parzątka ŁASKAWA DAMA ZOF
  • 1x 3T/80 cm/80 cm
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/90 cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 15:28:17
2018-07-20 19:42:29
Vanessa Olichwer LAWINA W
  • 1x 8T/90 cm/90 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Nina Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
2006 (JM.)
2. Bednarska Emilia
3. Boś Alicja
4. Brychczyńska Alicja bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
5. Budnik Wiktoria LKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
O031825
6. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
7. Dobija Magdalena UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Dziatkowiak Hanna
9. Hadrzyński Błażej Stara Stajnia
S
brak
10. Halladin Julia
11. Jazdończyk Anna Stajnia Stróżyński Siemowo
12. Jazdończyk Maja Stajnia Stróżyński Siemowo
13. Karyś Adrianna
14. Karyś Wiktoria
15. Kowalczyk Aleksandra bpk
16. Kucharska Gabriela KJ Ranczo Kołata
17. Łubińska Aleksandra SKJ Gronówka
18. Maślanka Weronika Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
19. Matuszak Anna bpk
20. Michalak Dominika brak
2004 (JM.)
29197/17
21. Nagła Kornelia
22. Olichwer Vanessa KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2003 (JM.)
O034693
23. Pateck Olga KJ Kociałkowa Górka
2008 (Mł.)
brak
24. Perszewska Magdalena KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
25. Perszewska Zofia KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
26. Pierzchała Amelia UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2001 (J.)
O043665
27. Porożyńska Anna
28. Radojewska Wiktoria SJ Pro Eques
29. Skorupińska Monika KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
30. Skorupka Jagna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
31. Skrzypczak Klaudia Stajnia Nietążkowo
32. Staniewska Anna KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
33. Stróżyńska Natalia Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
34. Stróżyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Stróżyńscy Siemowo
35. Szyszka Julita KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
36. Szyszka Oliwia
37. Tomska Karolina
38. Tyrka Dominika Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
39. Walkowiak - Price Monika KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
40. Wandzel Maria brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
41. Wawer Weronika KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
42. Werwińska Gabriela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2000 (J.)
43. Winczura Roksana Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
44. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2001 (J.)
45. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

Anika F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

33

Anley F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

6

Atos F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

14

Bella F: Karetino K
M: Bajka
O:
B:
5.

23

Blusa F: Kurant
M: Bródka
O:
B:
6.

9

Blustar 1998 F:
M:
O:
B:
K011263
7.

29

Camorra F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

11

Carretina F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

46

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centka / Marino
O: Monika Michlak
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak POL009520047808
10.

24

Cezar F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

15

Chmurny F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

26

Cohortis F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

22

Cynamona 1998 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

16

Dasmina L F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

28

Faraon F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

13

Fararie F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

51

GRANDIOS Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Goldwing
M: Gravour (po Graf Grannus)
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: Doris Anders
K024166 DE 457-0000020-06
18.

25

Huligan F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

Imbir kuc walijski 2004 F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
20.

12

July F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

21

Kaldera WLKP klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

39

Klara 2006 F: Evento
M: Karina
O:
B:
23.

10

Kowu F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

3

LAWINA W SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lotty / Limes
O: Sandra Olichwer
B: Marek Rosiak
K013902
25.

34

Lexus klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

32

Lilia F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

18

Myszka Minnie F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

40

Nantine sp 1994 F: Doktus
M: Nora
O:
B:
29.

38

Navaro 2004 wałach F: Ekoton
M: Persja
O:
B:
30.

49

NENE DE LA LUZ W Olndenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Collado
M: Naomi-W
O: Patrycja Świderska
B: Bartosz Wronski
brak
31.

17

Neron F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

41

PASJONATA RAMZES Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Rondo's Matador / Wolling's Dante
M: Zwaantjes Rozalien / Steehorst Pavarotti
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
brak
33.

54

Polubna F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

5

Rewia Gwiazd F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

31

Scott xx 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

55

Selano Boy W F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

1

SING SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Biskwit /
M: Samba /
O: Magdalena Brychczyńska
B:
brak
38.

42

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K020877 616013610299008
39.

50

SZAMAN SP GER 1998 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: NN
brak POL999680010898
40.

37

Whisky POL 1996 M F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Łobos
B:
41.

44

WITALIJ Mały Koń POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:160cm F: nn
M: nn
O: Violetta Michalak
B: nieznany
brak 616 999 6102176 12
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Nina
Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
Atos (6)
2018-07-29
5
Bednarska Emilia
Bella (14)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
16
Boś Alicja
Chmurny (15)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
6
Brychczyńska Alicja
bpk
SING (1)
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-28
4
Budnik Wiktoria
LKS Cwał
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
1
Cugier Anna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Cezar (24)
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-28
11
2018-07-29
8
2018-07-29
1
Huligan (25)
2018-07-28
13
2018-07-28
11
2018-07-29
15
2018-07-29
7
Dobija Magdalena
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
SZAMAN (50)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
14
Dziatkowiak Hanna
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
11
Hadrzyński Błażej
Stara Stajnia
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
3
Halladin Julia
July (12)
2018-07-29
7
2018-07-29
3
Jazdończyk Anna
Stajnia Stróżyński Siemowo
Navaro (38)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
8
2018-07-29
5
Jazdończyk Maja
Stajnia Stróżyński Siemowo
Whisky (37)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Karyś Adrianna
Fararie (13)
2018-07-28
Karyś Wiktoria
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
Kowalczyk Aleksandra
bpk
Lexus (34)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
1
Kucharska Gabriela
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-07-29
10
2018-07-29
1
Łubińska Aleksandra
SKJ Gronówka
Kowu (10)
2018-07-28
15
2018-07-28
1
Maślanka Weronika
Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
Anika (47)
2018-07-29
12
Matuszak Anna
bpk
Faraon (28)
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
6
Michalak Dominika
brak
WITALIJ (44)
2018-07-28
14
2018-07-28
1
Nagła Kornelia
Polubna (54)
2018-07-29
16
2018-07-29
11
Olichwer Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-07-28
9
Pateck Olga
KJ Kociałkowa Górka
SNOOPY (42)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
1
Perszewska Magdalena
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2018-07-29
13
2018-07-29
4
Perszewska Zofia
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Blusa (23)
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
1
Pierzchała Amelia
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
7
Porożyńska Anna
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
7
Radojewska Wiktoria
SJ Pro Eques
Anley (33)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
2
Skorupińska Monika
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Imbir (19)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Skorupka Jagna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
Lilia (32)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2
Skrzypczak Klaudia
Stajnia Nietążkowo
Scott (31)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
Staniewska Anna
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Kaldera (21)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Stróżyńska Natalia
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Klara (39)
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
4
Stróżyńska Zuzanna
Stajnia Stróżyńscy Siemowo
Nantine (40)
2018-07-29
1
Szyszka Julita
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
11
Szyszka Oliwia
Imbir (19)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
Tomska Karolina
Neron (17)
2018-07-28
1
Tyrka Dominika
Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
Atos (6)
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
8
Walkowiak - Price Monika
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Kaldera (21)
2018-07-29
17
2018-07-29
Wandzel Maria
brak
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-28
7
Wawer Weronika
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Huligan (25)
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
10
Werwińska Gabriela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
6
Winczura Roksana
Stajnia Jasumi Kąkolno
Anika (47)
2018-07-29
9
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Camorra (29)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
11
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
3

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-2011-03, Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl