Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Konstancja KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
3. Banach Natalia BPK
4. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
5. Bogdanowicz Piotr UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (JM.)
6. Dekhinet Linda
7. Desailly - Markowska Charlotte
8. Frieske Marta KJ Marma
9. Frydrych Zuzanna
10. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Grodno Dwór
11. Grajewska Marta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
12. Gugała Maja
2003 (JM.)
13. Jakubowska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
14. Jatkowska Karolina
2003 (JM.)
15. Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
16. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
O012941
17. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
18. Kędzia Dominika JKS Przybyszewo
S
19. Kolny Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (JM.)
20. Kołodziej Małgorzata
21. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro - Handel Śrem
22. Kozber Kinga
23. Krzyżaniak Dominika
24. Lester Jadwiga KJ Jeziorki
25. Ładziak Amelia KJ Lotus Poznań
O042459
26. Majchrzak Monika KS Idmar Krajkowo
27. Marciniak Adrianna KJ Lotus Poznań
O021966
28. Maternik Zuzanna KJ Gołębin Stary
29. Matuszak Wiktoria Stajnia Irma Pecna
30. Michalska Alicja SJ Baborówko
31. Niestrawska Ewa KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
32. Nowak Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
33. Olszyńska Martyna
2006 (JM.)
34. Palicka Magdalena JKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
35. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
36. Polikowski Dionizy
2006 (JM.)
37. Salamon Mirosława
38. Sendel Julia
2003 (JM.)
39. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (JM.)
40. Śledzik Anna
41. Śliwiński Antonii KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
42. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
43. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
44. Staśkiewicz Katarzyna
45. Strzelec Julia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
46. Szyszka Julita KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
47. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2006 (JM.)
48. Walkowiak - Price Monika
49. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
50. Wolak Oliwia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
51. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
52. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
53. Woźnicka Klara KJ Złoty Rubin
54. Zoll Taja
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

Aille Highfield Star F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

61

Al Grando P 2001 wałach F: Grando
M: Ataria
O:
B:
3.

44

Alcorl G F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

28

Annapurna F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

4

Antony Hopkins F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

22

Apis kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

35

Baracula F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

39

Belgia WLKP POL 1991 M F: Colorado
M: Brzoza
O:
B:
9.

75

Blusa F: Kurant
M: Bródka
O:
B:
10.

47

Bohun SP POL 1996 S F: Halif
M: Bochnia
O:
B:
11.

48

Celka F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

67

Chou - Chou F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

21

Cinamon F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

59

Corrason Espinado wlkp 2003 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

52

Creig On Oir Molly F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

76

Cynamona 1998 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

5

Czekolada F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

45

Daisy F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

6

Dakota F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

1

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

2

Deisi 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

34

Duma F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

64

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

13

Erkan F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

17

Err-Charger F:
M:
O:
B:
K026049
26.

18

Errisima F:
M:
O:
B:
K026050
27.

3

Falco F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

7

Ferrari kuc 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

37

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

50

Frankenhoeh's Mylord F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

62

Gama F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

66

Gerry F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

57

Go Go Borneo F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

54

Greta F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

15

Igor F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

49

Imbir kuc walijski 2004 F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
37.

38

Jarbas F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

74

Kaldera WLKP klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

46

Krafter F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

55

Ksantia F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

65

Leandro F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

72

Lesotho F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

12

Lord Piros F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

11

Maurik's Gianfranco Bigli kuc walijski F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

23

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

63

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

33

Orlit kuc 2001 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

29

Pirella F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

27

Pumpkin Spicy F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

58

Roger sp 2005 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

26

Rosa F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

68

Royal F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

9

Safira F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

30

Samson F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

36

Sarmata wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

32

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

10

Storczyk F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

31

Tlen F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

73

Torina 2006 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

8

Totmes F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

19

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
K014354
62.

14

Wento F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

70

Zingaro F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

56

Zumba Welt WM F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Konstancja
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2018-06-30
8
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Gama (62)
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
3
Banach Natalia
BPK
Forest (37)
2018-06-30
12
Jarbas (38)
2018-06-30
8
Belgia (39)
2018-06-30
2
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
Deisi (2)
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
4
Bogdanowicz Piotr
UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
Gerry (66)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
5
Dekhinet Linda
Zingaro (70)
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2
Desailly - Markowska Charlotte
Wento (14)
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
3
Igor (15)
2018-06-30
7
Frieske Marta
KJ Marma
Sarmata (36)
2018-06-30
5
Frydrych Zuzanna
2018-07-01
4
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Grodno Dwór
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
4
Grajewska Marta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Blusa (75)
2018-07-01
6
Gugała Maja
Safira (9)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Jakubowska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
8
Jatkowska Karolina
Samson (30)
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
5
Kaczmarek Agata
KJ Michałówka
Krafter (46)
2018-07-01
2
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-06-30
11
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
1
Kędzia Dominika
JKS Przybyszewo
Lesotho (72)
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
5
Kolny Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
3
Kołodziej Małgorzata
2018-07-01
8
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro - Handel Śrem
Royal (68)
2018-07-01
1
Kozber Kinga
Imbir (49)
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
6
Krzyżaniak Dominika
Celka (48)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
2
Lester Jadwiga
KJ Jeziorki
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
1
Ładziak Amelia
KJ Lotus Poznań
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
9
Majchrzak Monika
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Dante (1)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
3
Marciniak Adrianna
KJ Lotus Poznań
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
1
Maternik Zuzanna
KJ Gołębin Stary
Duma (34)
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
3
Matuszak Wiktoria
Stajnia Irma Pecna
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
Michalska Alicja
SJ Baborówko
Totmes (8)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
4
2018-07-01
Niestrawska Ewa
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Orawa (63)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
4
2018-06-30
4
Nowak Karolina
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Tlen (31)
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
Olszyńska Martyna
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
2
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
7
Palicka Magdalena
JKS Mieczewo
Rosa (26)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
9
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-06-30
5
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
3
2018-07-01
1
Polikowski Dionizy
Bohun (47)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
6
Salamon Mirosława
Erkan (13)
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
2
Sendel Julia
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
2
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
Cinamon (21)
2018-06-30
5
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
4
2018-07-01
1
Apis (22)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
2
Śledzik Anna
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
3
Śliwiński Antonii
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-01
4
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Orlit (33)
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
9
2018-07-01
3
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (45)
2018-06-30
13
Staśkiewicz Katarzyna
Dakota (6)
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
6
2018-07-01
Strzelec Julia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
Greta (54)
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
7
Szyszka Julita
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Torina (73)
2018-06-30
10
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
Leandro (65)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Walkowiak - Price Monika
Kaldera (74)
2018-07-01
4
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Falco (3)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
6
2018-07-01
4
Wolak Oliwia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
Pirella (29)
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
8
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Tlen (31)
2018-06-30
9
Stella (32)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
1
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-01
1
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Złoty Rubin
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
1
Roger (58)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
2
Zoll Taja
Ksantia (55)
2018-07-01
3

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-2011-03, Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl