Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne Zawody w Skokach
Jeziorki, 12-13.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2. Barczyk Milena
3. Błoch Piotr
LZRWZJ/4580/17
4. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki
5. Cieśla Katarzyna
6. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
LZRWZJ/407/16
7. Dytko Martyna
8. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
9. Grabara Aleksandra
10. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
11. Ilmer Ida KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2000 (J.)
12. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
13. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
14. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
15. Korzeniewska Anna Juks Bryllandia
16. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
17. Kowerski Jacek Dako Galant Skibno
18. Kozak Sylwia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
19. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
20. Lehmann Laura SKJ Lehmann Horses
21. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki Klub Jeździecki
22. Michalak Robert KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
23. Michalska Teresa
24. Nieścior - Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
25. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
26. Nowacki Jakub Stajnia Sportowo Hodowlana w Dubinie
27. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki
2002 (JM.)
28. Olejnicki Jacek KJ Gołebin Stary
29. Pałasz Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
30. Patora Nikol
31. Polcyn Zuzanna
32. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
33. Ruciński Patryk SJ Pro Eques
34. Rutkowska Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
35. Sadzka Katarzyna SJ Pro Eques
36. Sorel Agata JKS Gogolewo
37. Stróżyńska Natalia Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
38. Stróżyński Jakub Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
39. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
40. Sydow Robert LKJ Abaria Iwno
41. Szlachta Agnieszka
42. Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
43. Tomaszewska Olivia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
44. Tryler Jakub
45. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
46. Wójcik Mirosław Racocki Klub Jeździecki
47. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
48. Wróbel Sara bpk
49. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
50. Zielińska Agnieszka KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
0045879
51. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2001 (J.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

77

Aramis sp 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

65

Bach wlkp 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

33

Be Mine Bo Son F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

55

Bulwar F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

74

Bursztyn F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

63

Cassio 2011 F:
M: Mandola
O:
B:
7.

46

Ceres F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

45

Cezar F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

8

Charlota F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

47

Charyzma F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

73

Chellisa M F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

82

Clara F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

68

Czekolada F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

15

Dimo 2003 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

71

Doris F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

44

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

1

Elipsa F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3574/17
18.

42

Estrada F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

64

Eventing Dream F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

23

Fanatyk F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

36

Farma F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

50

Favera F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

30

Figaro F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

35

Frugo WLKP 2012 F: Boss
M: Finezja
O:
B:
25.

18

Galion F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

27

Gama F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

28

Gras F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

21

Hajlatino F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

22

Hebertino F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

52

Hester F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

25

Hestia 2008 F: Koropiec
M:
O:
B:
32.

40

Imbir kuc walijski 2004 F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
33.

83

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

37

Jarecki F:
M:
O:
B:
K008460
35.

75

Jawa F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

49

Kamira F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

34

Kan Kan Ro SP 2011 F: Cancoon po Colman
M: Kolia JK po Santiego
O: Robert Ostrowski
B: Robert Ostrowski
38.

32

Korynt F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

85

Kosow Lord F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

9

Lacrima SP 2005 F: Idol
M: Lato
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/667/16
41.

2

Lancaster - N SP 2010 F: Caretino K
M: Larissa
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3343/17
42.

69

Leda F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

61

Locarno F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

84

Locato 13-N hol 2012 klacz F: Con Calma
M: Larissa
O:
B:
45.

62

Łowca F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

43

Madoks GT PKSP 2009 F: Azart
M: Marihuana P
O:
B:
47.

41

Marylin Monroe F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

6

Moja Gwiazda F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

60

Nekton Plus F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

80

Olszynka F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

16

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

19

Patagonia WN WLKP 2011 klacz F: Cwał
M: Puma
O:
B:
53.

31

Preston F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

86

Quadriga F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

59

Raudhetta F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

7

Royboss F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

70

S Easy Fly F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

48

Salidad F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

10

Salve SP 2006 F: Carry Son
M: Sulima
O:
B:
60.

76

Shiri F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

51

Stanislav-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

79

Talia F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

72

Tiago Du Loc'h F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

58

Tiffany F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

26

Tsunami 2005 F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

81

V Dally F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

11

Wiking sp Polska 2007 wałach F: Cajero
M: Wendarinn po Lake Bid
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Maciej Grygier
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Gama (27)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Barczyk Milena
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Doris (71)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Błoch Piotr
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki
Jawa (75)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Cieśla Katarzyna
Estrada (42)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Dytko Martyna
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
Figaro (30)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
Grabara Aleksandra
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Tiffany (58)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Ilmer Ida
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
Preston (31)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Fanatyk (23)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Korzeniewska Anna
Juks Bryllandia
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Kosińska Weronika
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Leda (69)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Kowerski Jacek
Dako Galant Skibno
Cassio (63)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Kozak Sylwia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Figaro (30)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
Dimo (15)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Lehmann Laura
SKJ Lehmann Horses
Orawa (16)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Bach (65)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Michalak Robert
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Frugo (35)
2017-08-12
Farma (36)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Jarecki (37)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Michalska Teresa
Korynt (32)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
Nieścior - Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Cezar (45)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Ceres (46)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Nowacki Jakub
Stajnia Sportowo Hodowlana w Dubinie
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki
Shiri (76)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Aramis (77)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Olejnicki Jacek
KJ Gołebin Stary
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Pałasz Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
Galion (18)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Patora Nikol
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Polcyn Zuzanna
Salve (10)
2017-08-12
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
V Dally (81)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Clara (82)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
Ruciński Patryk
SJ Pro Eques
Gras (28)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Rutkowska Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
Locarno (61)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Łowca (62)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Sadzka Katarzyna
SJ Pro Eques
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Sorel Agata
JKS Gogolewo
Tsunami (26)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Stróżyńska Natalia
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Stróżyński Jakub
Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Hester (52)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Isti (83)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Sydow Robert
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Bulwar (55)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Szlachta Agnieszka
Talia (79)
2017-08-13
Szwałek Julia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Wiking (11)
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Tomaszewska Olivia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Imbir (40)
2017-08-12
Tryler Jakub
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Kamira (49)
2017-08-12
Favera (50)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Wójcik Mirosław
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Hestia (25)
2017-08-13
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Wróbel Sara
bpk
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Salidad (48)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Zielińska Agnieszka
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Elipsa (1)
2017-08-13
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-08-12
2017-08-12

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-2011-03, Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl