Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
124 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:33:04
2022-07-21 11:52:39
Viktoria Drewka DONCRISTA S
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:30:16
2022-07-21 10:19:07
Jakub Stróżyński GROSS MONTANO STAR
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:12:22
2022-07-21 10:12:15
Maria Ignaszewska PASJA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
121 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:38:55
2022-07-21 09:30:54
Natalia Mańczak POKORA
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:38:57
2022-07-21 09:30:08
Szymon Antkowiak HESTER
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:39:04
2022-07-21 09:28:53
Bartosz Antkowiak ARMAND
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:39:08
2022-07-21 09:28:20
Mateusz Antkowiak POKORA
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:39:11
2022-07-21 09:27:42
Kalina Żak AMOS
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:39:15
2022-07-21 09:27:05
Natalia Stróżyńska CHACCO- RED
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:06
2022-07-21 09:26:30
Natalia Stróżyńska SEMINO 5
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:07
2022-07-21 09:25:59
Natalia Stróżyńska HESTER
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
113 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:11
2022-07-21 09:23:29
Jakub Stróżyński TSUNAMI
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:15
2022-07-21 09:22:49
Jakub Stróżyński SAJAN
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:20
2022-07-21 09:21:57
Zuzanna Stróżyńska FIGARO
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
110 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:24
2022-07-21 09:21:25
Zuzanna Stróżyńska GARBONOS
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
109 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:27
2022-07-21 09:20:08
Zofia Cicha APASJONATA CON AMOR
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
108 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:31
2022-07-21 09:19:29
Zofia Cicha FERRARI
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:35
2022-07-21 09:17:21
Iga Ćwiklińska WHYSKI
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:41
2022-07-21 09:16:23
Iga Ćwiklińska FIONA
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 09:40:48
2022-07-21 09:14:11
Natalia Świdurska NANTINE
  • 2x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:02:00
2022-07-20 23:30:25
Agata Byndas ZAHUN
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:57
2022-07-20 23:29:25
Szymon Byndas CISZA
  • 2x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:48
2022-07-20 23:15:28
Zuzanna Zawiasińska ZAHUN
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:42
2022-07-20 23:14:09
Szymon Byndas NAVIGATOR V&V
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:37
2022-07-20 22:54:13
Agnieszka Habernik BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 2x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:30
2022-07-20 22:52:59
Zuzanna Sołtysiak MELODY- STAR
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:26
2022-07-20 22:52:23
Michalina Fabisiak PENELLOPA
  • 2x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:23
2022-07-20 22:49:10
Zofia Grzegorek CZARUŚ
  • 2x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:19
2022-07-20 22:47:05
Marta Burzyńska KILLINA ROISIN
  • 2x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:17
2022-07-20 22:46:28
Matylda Burzyńska MELANIE
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:03:49
2022-07-20 22:40:28
Weronika Dzienia LAMBIK DE VINCK
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:08
2022-07-20 22:22:54
Julia Kończyk ONYKS
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:01:05
2022-07-20 21:56:58
Tomasz Sieradzki FILIPENDULA
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:59
2022-07-20 20:31:53
Aleksander Małłek LORD LOGAN
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:03:57
2022-07-20 20:07:40
Weronika Dzienia ISIS
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:48
2022-07-20 19:22:10
Viktoria Drewka CEVILLA S
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:38
2022-07-20 19:02:21
Marcin Jakubiak ATOS
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:03:54
2022-07-20 17:25:35
Wiktoria Dzienia HAPPINES
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:30
2022-07-20 16:21:54
Natalia Łukaszewska HOKUS
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:25
2022-07-20 16:05:22
Natalia Łukaszewska FADO
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:07:42
2022-07-20 15:12:01
Natalia Sydow NEREUS
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 15:06:19
2022-07-20 14:25:18
Wiktoria Korpik TORA
  • 2x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:41
2022-07-20 12:14:29
Zuzanna Bukowska UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:48
2022-07-20 11:25:20
Martyna Ostrowska CASA MIA
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:50
2022-07-20 11:08:20
Karolina Skorniak BATER DAY
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:52
2022-07-20 11:00:24
Zofia Kasprzyk FRAZEZ
  • 1x T7/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:56
2022-07-20 10:53:30
Michał Zgrabka I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:58
2022-07-20 10:53:10
Wiktoria Nowak JAŚMINA
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:04:47
2022-07-20 08:15:37
Amelia Malida KARIOKA
  • 2x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:04:51
2022-07-20 07:54:20
Vanessa Firlej STELLA
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:27
2022-07-19 23:35:23
Afina Abramchuk LELA
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:33
2022-07-19 22:46:51
Dawid Król PEGAZ
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:37
2022-07-19 22:27:10
Amelia Szafran PAMIR
  • 2x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:44
2022-07-19 22:21:15
Wiktoria Wendlandt FANTAGIRO H
  • 2x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:48
2022-07-19 22:19:55
Patrycja Kowalska HIPNOZA
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:21:53
2022-07-19 21:15:04
Martyna Paszke BASIA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:10
2022-07-19 18:41:03
Patrycja Piechowiak KROPEK
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:16
2022-07-19 18:39:24
Nadia Sobera BASIA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:21
2022-07-19 18:29:43
Maja Mogielnicka KROPEK
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:25
2022-07-19 17:54:22
Aleksandra Beyer VIKI
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:32
2022-07-19 17:54:15
Zuzanna Kowalczyk OLIMPIA
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:36
2022-07-19 17:30:44
Paulina Bonowicz KANKAN RO
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:40
2022-07-19 16:27:44
Aleksandra Idziak ARKA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T7/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:44
2022-07-19 16:26:21
Aleksandra Idziak FIESTA
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:49
2022-07-19 15:54:56
Jakub Adamski ELF
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:51
2022-07-19 14:21:31
Maria Kulik CETYNIAN
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:22:55
2022-07-19 13:16:22
Nadia Pyrzyńska ELWIRA
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:23:00
2022-07-19 13:13:29
Kalina Krysińska ELWIRA
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:23:04
2022-07-19 12:48:07
Monika Kuczyńska G-CASALLA
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:23:08
2022-07-19 12:11:02
Wiktoria Kaczmarek RALPH
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:23:14
2022-07-19 12:10:20
Maja Nowak RALPH
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:35
2022-07-19 10:44:17
Maja Szelerska APSY DAISY
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:38
2022-07-19 10:40:31
Tomasz Olszewski NICKY BOY
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:41
2022-07-19 10:16:37
Katarzyna Flegel G- MACIUŚ
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:43
2022-07-19 10:07:57
Julia Woś BERCIK
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:46
2022-07-19 09:24:39
Agata Nowak KRAJKA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:49
2022-07-19 09:06:16
Katarzyna Prawucka HORTENS
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T7/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:25:53
2022-07-19 09:05:44
Sara Zaporowska HORTENS
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:26:06
2022-07-19 08:38:46
Zuzanna Kaczmarek BASY
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:26:08
2022-07-19 08:34:10
Jagna Kmieciak WIHELM
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:39:51
2022-07-19 00:17:01
Klaudia Łukasik IRYS
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:39:56
2022-07-19 00:12:12
Maria Kasprzak ORKAN
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:01
2022-07-18 21:49:33
Rafał Perlikowski DALIDA RED WINE
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:04
2022-07-18 21:45:13
Tatiana Zaworska BEQUICK
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:07
2022-07-18 20:24:24
Elena Miłek OSKAR
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:12
2022-07-18 20:23:09
Aleksandra Stachowiak DRAGON
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T7/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:13
2022-07-18 20:22:18
Inga Górna WIKON
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T7/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:17
2022-07-18 20:07:07
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:20
2022-07-18 19:21:26
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:00:16
2022-07-18 19:19:58
Marcin Jakubiak ANIMO
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:29
2022-07-18 17:50:36
Wiktoria Łamaszewska EPIKA
  • 2x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:32
2022-07-18 17:08:31
Maja Gazda CONTESSA
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:35
2022-07-18 17:04:04
Natalia Nowak BIANKA
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:39
2022-07-18 17:03:25
Karina Czechowicz HUG ME
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:42
2022-07-18 17:02:54
Matylda Zabrzewska ISKRA
  • 2x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:40:44
2022-07-18 16:07:01
Daria Kalenik QUIVISTO
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 16:03:05
2022-07-18 14:45:12
Julia Bruska PEPE 344
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 16:03:13
2022-07-18 13:57:43
Oliwia Gniadek MILLIONAIRE
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 13:44:45
2022-07-18 10:03:09
Julia Wiese EMIRO
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 13:44:48
2022-07-18 07:57:41
Natalia Banach KARMEN
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 13:44:51
2022-07-18 07:54:58
Julia Hewusz JARBAS
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:25:44
2022-07-17 21:31:04
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:25:49
2022-07-17 14:58:36
Miłosz Frąckowiak HETMAN F
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:25:52
2022-07-17 14:27:54
Agata Stróżyńska HEABISCUIT N
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:25:53
2022-07-17 12:57:31
Alicja Gorzkowska AMILUNA CENTO
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:15
2022-07-15 21:35:13
Natalia Sosnowska ZGHORTA DYNAMITE
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:13
2022-07-15 21:34:48
Marta Romanowska FLORIDOS S
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:10
2022-07-15 21:34:30
Krzysztof Seren DEAUVILLE S
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 13:44:53
2022-07-15 21:34:05
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:06
2022-07-15 21:33:45
Iga Połujańska LIBERTE
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:04
2022-07-15 21:33:22
Piotr Bogucki KNIAZIEWICZ
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:02
2022-07-15 21:33:01
Natasza Bogucka SUNBEAR
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:11:00
2022-07-15 21:32:21
Marianna Bekas LUFA
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 06:10:59
2022-07-15 18:02:29
Karolina Kasperczak TORNADO
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 11:43:46
2022-07-14 19:50:32
Borys Trojanowicz CARELL ZR
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 11:43:47
2022-07-14 15:03:52
Elżbieta Bachorz COLUCCI
  • 2x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 11:43:49
2022-07-14 15:03:19
Natalia Sydow QUINNA 2
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 07:58:57
2022-07-12 06:29:47
Natalia Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 2x T8/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 07:58:59
2022-07-12 06:29:19
Marta Puchalska CHANTEL
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 07:59:02
2022-07-10 20:52:02
Lena Łabutka PRESTON
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 07:59:04
2022-07-10 20:50:42
Wiktor Kopeć PUMA
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T6/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 07:42:45
2022-07-10 20:37:53
Urszula Dorna BISZKOPT ZAGORKA
  • 1x T5/90 / LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:38:38
2022-07-10 10:52:31
Jagna Kmieciak TARAN ZAKON
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/90 / LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:23:18
2022-07-04 11:02:24
Mia Kudłaszyk HANGA
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramchuk Afina Koń prywatny
2007 (JM.)
Brak
2. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
3. Antkowiak Bartosz Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Antkowiak Mateusz Stajnia Siemowo
S
Brak
5. Antkowiak Szymon Stajnia Siemowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Bachorz Elżbieta KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Banach Natalia BPK
S
O012302
8. Banaszak Zofia Angel's Horses body & soul
9. Bekas Marianna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
10. Beyer Aleksandra Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Bogucka Natasza bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
12. Bogucki Piotr bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
13. Bonowicz Paulina KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2001 (MJ.)
O036886
14. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
O057658
15. Bukowska Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O023478
10228330
16. Burzyńska Marta bpk
S
brak
17. Burzyńska Matylda NF CHAMPIONSTUD
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
18. Byndas Agata Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O042468
19. Byndas Szymon Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
S
O023395
20. Chłapowski Antoni KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O001119
21. Cicha Zofia BPK
2013 (Mł.)
O064615
22. Ćwiklińska Iga Stajnia Siemowo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Czechowicz Karina Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
S
-
24. Darul Maria bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
25. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
26. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
27. Dzienia Weronika Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O066585
28. Dzienia Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O066585
29. Fabisiak Michalina BPN
2005 (J.)
Brak
30. Firlej Vanessa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
31. Flegel Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
32. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
33. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
34. Gacek Ewa KJ CH JASZKOWO
2010 (JM.)
O066424
35. Gazda Maja Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
2005 (J.)
Brak
36. Gerard Carla KJ CH Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
37. Gier Zuzanna bpk
S
O047084
38. Gniadek Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O037779
39. Górna Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
40. Gorzkowska Alicja BPK (WIE)
2007 (JM.)
O055979
41. Grzegorek Zofia BPN
S
Brak
42. Habernik Agnieszka BPN
S
Brak
43. Hewusz Julia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060107
44. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
45. Idziak Aleksandra Stajnia King Boguszynek
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Ignaszewska Maria Stajnia Siemowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
47. Jakrzewska Liwia Angel's Horses body &soul
2005 (J.)
Brak
48. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
49. Kaczmarek Wiktoria Stajnia Rębiechów
2009 (JM.)
brak
50. Kaczmarek Zuzanna BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
51. Kalenik Daria KJ Zagórów
S
O037402
52. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033984
53. Kasprzak Maria UKJ Irys
2009 (JM.)
Btak
54. Kasprzyk Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
55. Kmieciak Jagna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
2009 (JM.)
O061773
56. Kmieciak Jagna KJ Stajnia Szymanowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
57. Kończyk Julia bpk
S
O061791
58. Kopeć Wiktor brak
2014 (Mł.)
brak
59. Korpik Wiktoria Stajnia Sowinki
2001 (MJ.)
brak
60. Kowalczyk Zuzanna Stajnia Grońsko
2005 (J.)
brak
61. Kowalska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
none
.
62. Król Dawid JUKS CZEKAN
2007 (JM.)
O066689
63. Krysińska Kalina Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
64. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
65. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O057654
66. Kulik Maria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (J.)
O046687
67. Lis Martyna Angel's Horses body & soul
2004 (J.)
Brak
68. Łabutka Lena Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
69. Łamaszewska Wiktoria Rio Grande Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O053981
70. Łukasik Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Lehmann Horses
S
O036875
71. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
72. Malida Amelia Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
73. Małłek Aleksander bpk
S
56403/22
74. Mańczak Natalia Stajnia Siemowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
75. Matuszewski Bartosz Angel's horses body soul
2005 (J.)
brak
76. Miłek Elena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
77. Mogielnicka Maja Stajnia Grońsko
2005 (J.)
none
78. Nowak Agata bpk
S
brak
79. Nowak Maja Stajnia Rębiechów
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
80. Nowak Natalia Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
S
Brak
81. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
S
O043618
82. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
83. Ostrowska Martyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O012806
84. Paszke Martyna Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
85. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
86. Piechowiak Patrycja Stajnia Grońsko
2004 (J.)
brak
brak
87. Pisarek Rafał Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
88. Połujańska Iga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
89. Prawucka Katarzyna UKJ Irys
2005 (J.)
Brak
90. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
91. Puchalska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2006 (J.)
O063510
92. Pyrzyńska Nadia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
93. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
94. Seren Krzysztof KJ Michałówka
S
Brak
95. Sieradzki Tomasz SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
Brak
96. Skorniak Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
97. Sobera Nadia Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
98. Sołtysiak Zuzanna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
99. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O060079
100. Śruba Aleksandra KJ CH Jaszkowo
101. Stachowiak Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
102. Stróżyńska Agata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O044632
103. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
O020502
104. Stróżyńska Zuzanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O058615
105. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O027854
106. Świdurska Natalia Stajnia Siemowo
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
107. Świerczek Zofia KJ CH Jaszkowo
108. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
109. Szafran Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
none
.
110. Szelerska Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (J.)
0059813
111. Szymkowiak Zofia KJ CH Jaszkowo
112. Trojanowicz Borys St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (J.)
528003201707403
113. Wendlandt Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
none
.
114. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
115. Woś Julia UKJ Irys
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
116. Zabrzewska Matylda Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
2006 (J.)
O056503
117. Żak Hanna KJ CH JASZKOWO
2011 (Mł.)
O063137
118. Żak Kalina Stajnia Siemowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
119. Zaporowska Sara UKJ Irys
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
120. Zawiasińska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2004 (J.)
brak
121. Zaworska Tatiana KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
122. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O007299
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

AMILUNA CENTO ŁOTEWSKA LAT 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Antonio / Acorado
M: Carera / Cento
K031803 LV001000003212
2.

111

AMOS SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Pol 616999610320509
3.

9

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
4.

118

APASJONATA CON AMOR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Casperhof”S Freddy
M: Bokkesprong camelia
Brak Pol 013610175508
5.

54

APSY DAISY WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Arka
brak 616007610038516
6.

73

ARKA WLKP POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
Brak POL 007 61 00838 08
7.

110

ARMAND WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/168 F: Grand Master
M: Ariadna
K027643 POL 616999610320509
8.

47

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
9.

138

BALTIC DANCER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 801.03.201 wałach gniada/170 F: Boreas Rush /
M: Balaleo /
brak 616POL13008150T
10.

62

BASIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 mare bay/163 F: NN
M: nn
none 616999610325109
11.

68

BASIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610325109
12.

60

BASY NN POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/180 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
13.

85

BATER DAY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Durello Top
M: Buterfly
brak 616013680046507
14.

42

BEQUICK WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester /
M: Barakuda /
brak 616007610212811
15.

57

BERCIK KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach bułana/135 F: Bilon
M: Batima
Brak 616013530105316
16.

50

BIANCA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Lou Red han
M: Berta sp
Brak -
17.

5

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
18.

29

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Boliwia / Polder
K031110 616009681011215
19.

140

BOLERO F:
M:
20.

101

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: ---
M: ---
Brak ----
21.

18

CARELL ZR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Corry 32 / Carell
K030927 616009680041416
22.

84

CASA MIA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Baran / Caretino
K032187 DE421000049814
23.

76

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Kara Shar / Millenium
M: Letina / Eurol
K031519 616POL13009616A
24.

92

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Leoville
M: Centina S
Brak 616009520043209
25.

112

CHACCO- RED WESTF. GER 2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Chacco- Blue
M: Granita Grannus
K011898 DE 441411243806
26.

15

CHANTEL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Candy Girl II PG / Roland
K028070 616009661129209
27.

104

CISZA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: If du Reverdy
M: Cybrola
brak A0013146S
28.

19

COLUCCI SLO SLO 2007 wałach gniada/164 F: Condor /
M: Salvage /
brak 703001082150407
29.

128

CONCORDE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini II
M: Feegole
K017013 208-335-290982205
30.

49

CONTESSA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Boraks
M: Czara
Brak -
31.

46

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Colman / Carthago
K027150 DE421000042514
32.

98

CZARUŚ NN POL 2007 ogier gniada/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak ----
33.

41

DALIDA RED WINE OS POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan
M: Diablotta / Clarimo
brak DE 418182531415
34.

25

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville
M: Driada z
K032108 616009520036815
35.

127

DON MAGNUM 2017 F: MAGNUM VD BISCHOP
M: DOBA
36.

125

DONCRISTA S SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Cristallo I
M: Donwelta S
K033723 616009520057116
37.

44

DRAGON WALIJSKI POL 2018 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
Brak 616013610149718
38.

75

ELF HAN GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Escudo I /
M: Hauptstutbuch Gorgia /
brak DE431318305014
39.

77

ELWIRA SP POL 1998 klacz gniada/161 F: Wieland
M: Enigma
Brak 009681014798
40.

33

EMIRO WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Emir R / Colman
M: O'Carola / Carlino
K030567 441411087417
41.

48

EPIKA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Enigma / Silver
K033411 616009610061513
42.

137

ESTANCIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Boreal
M: Estremadura
Brak 276GER000143730
43.

12

FADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Fala
Brak 616006610054213
44.

66

FANTAGIRO H Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 gelding white/178 F: .
M: .
. .
45.

119

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K007293 528009041111799
46.

74

FIESTA KUC POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/kuc:108 F: Zefir
M: Fasada
Brak Pół 013 61 01992 07
47.

116

FIGARO KUC POL 2006 ogier tarantowata/kuc:132 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
48.

94

FILIPENDULA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Faust Z
M: Facelia
brak 616009610235509
49.

121

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610234517
50.

26

FLORIDOS S SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Nevados S
M: Fonica S
Brak 616009520037515
51.

86

FRAZEZ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Segaal
M: Fortuna
brak 616013610093417
52.

56

G- MACIUŚ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Dekoder
M: Gniada
brak 616 007 59 21289
53.

78

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Banu / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
54.

117

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: nn /
M: nn /
K002593 POL999610014194
55.

129

GIPSY LEVEL KG F:
M:
56.

36

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
K017464 616999610169110
57.

124

GROSS MONTANO STAR Litewska Półkrew LTU 2005 wałach jasnokasztanowata/163 F: Grat Star
M: Dotacija
KO29181 Brak
58.

2

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
59.

106

HAPPINES WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Cottonclub
M: Holly M
brak DE441411206716
60.

31

HEABISCUIT N WLKP POL 2014 gelding bay/mk:153 F: Lapis / Lagaro
M: H'Lotka / Magnet
K025206 616007610105214
61.

14

HEETENVEENS RHONA NWRP NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: King William /
M: Heeterveen's Dani /
brak 528017201500600
62.

109

HESTER SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/172 F: Seul /
M: Heinola /
K019968 POL009611110602
63.

30

HETMAN F SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Barros
M: Harmonia
K032982 616009610166516
64.

67

HIPNOZA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 mare white/170 F: Tabasko
M: Hossa
none 616009610101812
65.

91

HOKUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Jaśmin
M: Hangara
Brak 616006610054313
66.

59

HORTENS HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Nico
M: Hornett
Brak 616013540081418
67.

51

HUG ME SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/160 F: Cypr /
M: Harda /
brak 616999530201613
68.

87

I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Janabella xx
K034293 056015Z55889517
69.

39

IRYS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ares
M: Isara
Brak 616009610183516
70.

107

ISIS Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Drosselklang II
M: Asanta
K030303 203009224895012
71.

52

ISKRA - POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
- -
72.

35

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
73.

88

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Janabella / Royal Court
K029441 616009610087012
74.

72

KANKAN RO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/176 F: CANCOON/COCOON
M: KOLIA JK/SANTIEGO
K021742 616009610029111
75.

80

KARIOKA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Czumen K
M: Kalina
Brak -
76.

34

KARMEN SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: .
M: .
Brak .
77.

97

KILLINA ROISIN CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz biała/kuc:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
78.

24

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco /
M: Księżniczka /
K031440 616POL12007783T
79.

130

Kosma KUC 2005 wałach siwy F: Lotos
M: Kania
K030867 POL 013 52 00616 05
80.

58

KRAJKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Harcap
M: Krajna
Brak A0021054S
81.

69

KROPEK KUC POL 2004 gelding appaloosa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999611615004
82.

134

KYARA Holenderski Kuc Sportowy POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K034159 NPA 020710.02
83.

105

LAMBIK DE VINCK Belgian Sport Horse POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Mallito
M: Havana Du Coeur Des Collines
Brak 20210102263326LA00
84.

139

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
85.

63

LELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: ludger
M: lotna
brak 616009610173714
86.

6

LIBERTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Erebus
M: Lady
Brak 009 61 01655 05
87.

93

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be /
M: Love Lady /
LKPZJ16121/22 616009550005115
88.

22

LUFA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999640088514
89.

132

Maciuś KUC PL wałach srokaty F: NN
M: NN
K025808 POL 999 61 14887 04
90.

96

MELANIE KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
91.

100

MELODY- STAR CONNEMARA IRL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: --
M: --
Brak --
92.

38

MILLIONAIRE Koń Holsztyński POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Million Dollar
M: Galla Rose
Brak 276020000629405
93.

136

MIYA Pelna Krew Angielska POL 26.06.2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Big Lock
M: Mandra
Brak 616 POL 17010114T
94.

122

NANTINE DRP POL 1994 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Doktus
M: Nora
Brak 0013610014294
95.

102

NAVIGATOR V&V KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/166 F: Impressive VDL
M: Celoma
brak 528003201802631
96.

90

NEREUS KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Davenport VDL
M: Argentina
Brak 528003201806886
97.

131

NICKEL BACK 2018 Kasztanowata F: GULIT
M: NIAGARA
98.

55

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II / Dolar Du Murrier
M: Nistria S / Grand De La Cour
K019158 616009520030911
99.

71

OLIMPIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Barner
M: Omega
brak 616013610099115
100.

95

ONYKS SP POL 2010 gelding light chestnut/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania / Nobody
K030139 616009610086210
101.

40

ORKAN HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/145 F: Nero
M: Orchidee
Brak 616013610142018
102.

43

OSKAR KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 wałach myszata/mk:. F: .
M: .
Brak 616999610235218
103.

65

PAMIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 gelding other/mk:158 F: Kurhan
M: Pantera
none 616006580201618
104.

123

PASJA SP POL 164 klacz kara/164 F: Song
M: Passa
Brak 0095200391
105.

64

PEGAZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Larron
M: Polka
K029371 616007640051015
106.

99

PENELLOPA ARABSKA AFG 2001 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak ---
107.

37

PEPE 344 HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Stella / Stolzenberg
brak DE431314310916
108.

108

POKORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/167 F: Klasyk
M: Pirania
Brak 616 007 61 00875 14
109.

4

PRESTON SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/157 F: Dagestan
M: Puma
brak pol 009610235108
110.

16

PUMA SP POL 1999 klacz gniada/160 F: Harwest
M: Parana
brak POL 009611094799
111.

20

QUINNA 2 OLD GER 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Carlucci / Contendro I
M: Quidam's Girl / Quidam's Rubin
K031475 DE418181342708
112.

53

QUIVISTO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Quidam De Revel
M: Urte
K025694 DE421000402314
113.

79

RALPH KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: Irokez
M: Rita
brak 616013610108416
114.

133

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
K017920 POL013540072804
115.

135

SAGUARO F:
M:
116.

115

SAJAN KUC POL 2014 wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Trzy Po Trzy
M: Szczęście
Brak 616013640079814
117.

113

SEMINO 5 OLD. POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur -Rubin
K011897 DE 418180128406
118.

81

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
119.

23

SUNBEAR DRP POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak DE427980009218
120.

126

TALBOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral
M: Trischa
K023803
121.

17

TARAN ZAKON Polski Kuc Wierzch. POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:143 F: Jawor
M: Tera Pałac
K033880 616013640070216
122.

89

TORA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 23.04.2011 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Strażnik
M: Trzynastka
Brak 616POL11007414A
123.

21

TORNADO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Tiguanadra / Ivoire De Grammont
K028495 616009680025613
124.

114

TSUNAMI SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cottonclub
M: Thais
Brak POL 009610137105
125.

83

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
126.

70

VIKI Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/159 F: Carpediem
M: Volta J-I
brak 61600953006211
127.

120

WHYSKI HAFLINGER POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Willord De Voroux
M: Wilma
Brak 013530166506
128.

61

WIHELM KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: -
M: -
brak 616999610219513
129.

45

WIKON . POL . wałach kasztanowata/mk:. F: .
M: .
brak .
130.

103

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
K032576 616006661563811
131.

27

ZGHORTA DYNAMITE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Zghorta
Brak 15152616 P
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramchuk Afina
Koń prywatny
LELA (63)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
10
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
ELF (75)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
Antkowiak Bartosz
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
ARMAND (110)
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-23
2
100
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
9
Antkowiak Szymon
Stajnia Siemowo
HESTER (109)
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
3
Bachorz Elżbieta
KS SYDOW Riding Team
COLUCCI (19)
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
Banach Natalia
BPK
KARMEN (34)
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
Banaszak Zofia
Angel's Horses body & soul
MIYA (136)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
9
Bekas Marianna
BPK
LUFA (22)
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Beyer Aleksandra
Stajnia Grońsko
VIKI (70)
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
Bogucka Natasza
bpk
SUNBEAR (23)
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
21
Bogucki Piotr
bpk
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
17
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
3
100
Bruska Julia
Delta Biedrusko
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-24
Bukowska Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
200
Burzyńska Marta
bpk
2022-07-24
10
Burzyńska Matylda
NF CHAMPIONSTUD
MELANIE (96)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
3
Byndas Agata
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
ZAHUN (103)
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
Byndas Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
CISZA (104)
2022-07-24
17
2022-07-24
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Le Matino (139)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
Cicha Zofia
BPK
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-24
12
FERRARI (119)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
1
Ćwiklińska Iga
Stajnia Siemowo
WHYSKI (120)
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
14
FIONA (121)
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Czechowicz Karina
Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
HUG ME (51)
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
Darul Maria
bpk
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
8
Dorna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
2
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
3
50
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
Dzienia Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
12
ISIS (107)
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
Dzienia Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
HAPPINES (106)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
8
Fabisiak Michalina
BPN
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
3
Firlej Vanessa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
STELLA (81)
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
8
Flegel Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
5
Frąckowiak Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-24
Gacek Ewa
KJ CH JASZKOWO
Kosma (130)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
7
Gazda Maja
Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-23
Gerard Carla
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ROLEX 2 (133)
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
12
KYARA (134)
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
13
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (29)
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
6
Gniadek Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
8
Górna Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WIKON (45)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
8
2022-07-24
6
Gorzkowska Alicja
BPK (WIE)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
8
Grzegorek Zofia
BPN
CZARUŚ (98)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
3
Habernik Agnieszka
BPN
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
Hewusz Julia
Bpk
JARBAS (35)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
Idziak Aleksandra
Stajnia King Boguszynek
ARKA (73)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
FIESTA (74)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
2
Ignaszewska Maria
Stajnia Siemowo
PASJA (123)
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
8
2022-07-24
7
Jakrzewska Liwia
Angel's Horses body &soul
SAGUARO (135)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Jakubiak Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ANIMO (9)
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
15
ATOS (47)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
Kaczmarek Wiktoria
Stajnia Rębiechów
RALPH (79)
2022-07-23
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
BPK
BASY (60)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
9
Kalenik Daria
KJ Zagórów
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
TORNADO (21)
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
1
Kasprzak Maria
UKJ Irys
ORKAN (40)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
9
BERCIK (57)
2022-07-24
5
Kasprzyk Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FRAZEZ (86)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
Kmieciak Jagna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-24
Kmieciak Jagna
KJ Stajnia Szymanowo
WIHELM (61)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
4
Kończyk Julia
bpk
ONYKS (95)
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-24
20
Kopeć Wiktor
brak
PUMA (16)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
6
Korpik Wiktoria
Stajnia Sowinki
TORA (89)
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
Stajnia Grońsko
OLIMPIA (71)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
3
Kowalska Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HIPNOZA (67)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
13
Król Dawid
JUKS CZEKAN
PEGAZ (64)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
Krysińska Kalina
Bpk
ELWIRA (77)
2022-07-23
8
Kuczyńska Monika
bpk
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (2)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
2
100
Kulik Maria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
Lis Martyna
Angel's Horses body & soul
ESTANCIA (137)
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
11
Łabutka Lena
Brak
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
10
Łamaszewska Wiktoria
Rio Grande Krosinko
EPIKA (48)
2022-07-24
19
Łukasik Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Lehmann Horses
IRYS (39)
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
16
Łukaszewska Natalia
Brak
FADO (12)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
16
HOKUS (91)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
18
Małłek Aleksander
bpk
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
Mańczak Natalia
Stajnia Siemowo
POKORA (108)
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
9
Matuszewski Bartosz
Angel's horses body soul
2022-07-24
22
2022-07-24
11
Mogielnicka Maja
Stajnia Grońsko
KROPEK (69)
2022-07-23
13
Nowak Agata
bpk
KRAJKA (58)
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
15
Nowak Maja
Stajnia Rębiechów
RALPH (79)
2022-07-23
5
Nowak Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
BIANCA (50)
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-23
6
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
6
Paszke Martyna
Stajnia Grońsko
BASIA (68)
2022-07-23
17
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
Piechowiak Patrycja
Stajnia Grońsko
KROPEK (69)
2022-07-23
12
Pisarek Rafał
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TALBOT (126)
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
Prawucka Katarzyna
UKJ Irys
HORTENS (59)
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
10
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
CHANTEL (15)
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
14
Puchalska Natalia
St. J Baborówko
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
Pyrzyńska Nadia
Bpk
ELWIRA (77)
2022-07-23
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-24
2
150
2022-07-24
1
250
Seren Krzysztof
KJ Michałówka
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-24
8
Sieradzki Tomasz
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
18
Skorniak Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
7
Sobera Nadia
Stajnia Grońsko
BASIA (62)
2022-07-23
15
Sołtysiak Zuzanna
bpk
2022-07-24
8
2022-07-24
8
Sosnowska Natalia
bpk
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
21
Śruba Aleksandra
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2022-07-24
9
Stachowiak Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRAGON (44)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
5
Stróżyńska Agata
St. J Baborówko
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
HESTER (109)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
4
SEMINO 5 (113)
2022-07-24
1
200
2022-07-24
2
200
2022-07-23
3
100
2022-07-23
2
200
Stróżyńska Zuzanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
SAJAN (115)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
13
FIGARO (116)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
GARBONOS (117)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
1
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
TSUNAMI (114)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
8
2022-07-23
1
150
2022-07-23
2
150
2022-07-24
1
150
2022-07-24
5
Świdurska Natalia
Stajnia Siemowo
NANTINE (122)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Świerczek Zofia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
CONCORDE (128)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
3
150
NEREUS (90)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
Szafran Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PAMIR (65)
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
Szymkowiak Zofia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
BOLERO (140)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
Trojanowicz Borys
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
3
50
Wendlandt Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
EMIRO (33)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
Woś Julia
UKJ Irys
BERCIK (57)
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Zabrzewska Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Filfeed Stęszew
ISKRA (52)
2022-07-23
7
Żak Hanna
KJ CH JASZKOWO
Maciuś (132)
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
4
Żak Kalina
Stajnia Siemowo
AMOS (111)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
16
Zaporowska Sara
UKJ Irys
HORTENS (59)
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
5
Zawiasińska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
ZAHUN (103)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
Zaworska Tatiana
KJ Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (42)
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23

Number of Riders: 122

Number of Horses: 131

The sum of prizes: 2 550.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl