Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:19:15
2022-05-06 08:19:15
Bartosz Antkowiak ARMAND
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:17:44
2022-05-06 08:17:44
Lena Ciążyńska PINTP
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:09:54
2022-05-06 08:09:54
Zuzanna Stróżyńska FIONA
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:09:30
2022-05-06 08:09:30
Kalina Żak AMOS
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:09:06
2022-05-06 08:09:06
Jagoda Artmańska NANNI
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:08:22
2022-05-06 08:08:22
Jakub Stróżyński GROSS MONTANO STAR
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:07:55
2022-05-06 08:07:55
Jakub Stróżyński TSUNAMI
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:07:25
2022-05-06 08:07:25
Jakub Stróżyński SAJAN
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:06:51
2022-05-06 08:06:51
Natalia Stróżyńska CHACCO-RED
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:06:22
2022-05-06 08:06:22
Natalia Stróżyńska SEMINO 5
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:05:51
2022-05-06 08:05:51
Natalia Stróżyńska STANISLAW-STAR
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:04:55
2022-05-06 08:04:55
Szymon Antkowiak HESTER
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:04:10
2022-05-06 08:04:10
Zuzanna Stróżyńska FIGARO
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:02:42
2022-05-06 08:02:42
Zuzanna Stróżyńska GARBONOS
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:02:09
2022-05-06 08:02:09
Iga Ćwiklińska NANNI
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:01:42
2022-05-06 08:01:42
Iga Ćwiklińska NANTINE
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:01:06
2022-05-06 08:01:06
Zofia Cicha FERRARI
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 08:00:21
2022-05-06 08:00:21
Zofia Cicha MISTY
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 06:59:33
2022-05-05 22:28:28
Agata Byndas ZAHUN
  • 2x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 06:59:40
2022-05-05 22:27:42
Zuzanna Zawiasińska ZAHUN
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:00:24
2022-05-05 22:12:48
Agnieszka Kowalczyk COSMIC ROMEO II AK
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:00:27
2022-05-05 20:01:39
Miłosz Frąckowiak HETMAN F
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:00:37
2022-05-05 19:23:34
Mariusz Gromada ROCCO
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:00:38
2022-05-05 19:19:34
Jagoda Bukczyńska CYGNI
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 14:33:13
2022-05-05 14:14:44
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 12:26:57
2022-05-05 12:26:10
Marcelina Raczyńska RAFCONIA
  • 2x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 12:18:08
2022-05-05 12:16:27
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 12:18:11
2022-05-05 12:12:56
Zofia Malecha CSILLA
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 10:09:24
2022-05-05 10:07:40
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 10:09:25
2022-05-05 10:07:19
Maria Darul LANITA ROSE
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 10:09:27
2022-05-05 10:03:12
Eryk Urbaniak CARLITA
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:16:59
2022-05-04 23:11:42
Kaja Mruk HARBIN
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:04
2022-05-04 23:11:11
Oliwia Rychlewicz BEAUTY
  • 2x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:05
2022-05-04 22:31:32
Jagoda Tarczyńska OSKAR KG
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:09
2022-05-04 22:26:52
Natalia Balcerzak AURA GJ
  • 2x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:11
2022-05-04 22:19:37
Natasza Szulc MANDARYNKA
  • 2x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:15
2022-05-04 22:07:48
Oliwia Moszczyńska FRASZKA
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:17
2022-05-04 21:46:32
Aleksandra Gawrońska MONSUN
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:20
2022-05-04 21:04:00
Roman Sobkowiak ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:24
2022-05-04 18:27:30
Zofia Zawartowska FANTASY
  • 2x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:27
2022-05-04 18:17:56
Marcelina Pazunczyn LIDER
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:31
2022-05-04 16:08:43
Tomasz Sadzki IROKEZ D
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:34
2022-05-04 16:06:58
Agnieszka Szmyt ALVARO
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:37
2022-05-04 16:02:38
Karolina Zygmańska HIPCIO
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:40
2022-05-04 15:50:23
Weronika Siejak MAYON L
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:43
2022-05-04 14:28:23
Beata Biernacka POWER FULL
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 10:31:25
2022-05-04 09:32:40
Maja Adamiak CO BOY
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 10:31:27
2022-05-04 09:32:38
Mikołaj Chilewski K.LESLEY VAN DE HEES
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 09:20:40
2022-05-04 08:16:26
Mieszko Dąbrowski NIKI 77
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:17:40
2022-05-03 23:08:43
Michał Szukała QUADRO 28
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:17:43
2022-05-03 23:07:52
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:17:48
2022-05-03 22:50:40
Natalia Terakowska MAXIMUS
  • 2x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:17:51
2022-05-03 22:49:26
Paulina Maćkowiak TEODORO
  • 2x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:46
2022-05-03 22:49:02
Zuzanna Michalak TAZINA
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:17:56
2022-05-03 22:23:58
Amelia Ignasiak MARKIZA
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:00
2022-05-03 22:23:01
Klaudia Krajewska DON QUERIDO
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:04
2022-05-03 19:06:35
Kinga Olejniczak LOLENCJA
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:10
2022-05-03 19:06:17
Oliwia Robakowska IDA D
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:16
2022-05-03 19:06:01
Jan Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:19
2022-05-03 19:05:39
Jan Dąbrowski JUMBO JET
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:23
2022-05-03 19:05:18
Jan Dąbrowski WIRAŻ
  • 1x mini A1/S/30/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:27
2022-05-03 19:04:55
Antoni Dąbrowski CARLA ROSSI
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:29
2022-05-03 18:13:49
Maja Jazdończyk MAIK
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:18:31
2022-05-03 18:11:15
Marta Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 07:17:48
2022-05-03 18:08:01
Sylvain Jakub Arquier ARAM - AS
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:30
2022-05-03 11:08:38
Marcin Jakubiak ATOS
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:31
2022-05-03 10:37:39
Marcin Jakubiak ANIMO
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:33
2022-05-03 09:53:38
Paulina Karolczak WERTUS
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:34
2022-05-03 09:32:50
Maria Wierucka KARINA
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:35
2022-05-02 22:51:21
Weronika Banaszak SUPRISE
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 11:10:37
2022-05-02 20:54:34
Karolina Siejak T-LOVE
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 12:01:42
2022-05-02 11:59:43
Jagoda Bukczyńska ROLEX
  • 2x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 12:01:44
2022-05-02 11:35:03
Anastazja Wawrzyniak BRAVIA
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:40
2022-05-01 20:41:50
Amanda Spychała BANDI
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:44
2022-05-01 19:22:16
Alicja Frankiewicz AMIRA
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:48
2022-05-01 13:26:50
Anna Świątkowska JAMAICA SUN
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:51
2022-05-01 13:23:18
Natalia Zoran HABER
  • 1x T10/80/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:56
2022-05-01 08:39:19
Barbara Firyn HADIYA
  • 2x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:17:58
2022-04-30 22:02:14
Natalia Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:18:09
2022-04-30 19:44:27
Hanna Zabłocka CAMELEO
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:18:13
2022-04-30 17:53:38
Oliwia Werblińska QUITE LASSY
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:18:15
2022-04-30 17:53:14
Oliwia Werblińska CARMEN
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:18:19
2022-04-30 12:13:27
Marika Kubera ASARI
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:45:53
2022-04-28 09:27:33
Alicja Gortat IRYS
  • 2x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:45:54
2022-04-28 09:25:59
Maja Heleniak SARA
  • 2x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:45:56
2022-04-27 23:48:00
Alicja Łączkowska BOSTON
  • 1x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:45:57
2022-04-27 23:47:35
Cécille Stobińska KAFFE
  • 2x T3/70/dwufazowy specjalny Towarzyski Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:55:45
2022-04-25 17:56:38
Zuzanna Szajek FIONA
  • 1x T1/50/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T2/60/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 07:18:21
2022-04-24 17:54:52
Nicole Młynarz PORTA BELLA
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:55:48
2022-04-24 15:26:57
Zuzanna Sławińska MELODIA
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/-zwykły Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:55:51
2022-04-24 15:24:47
Zuzanna Sławińska WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI
  • 1x T7/50/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T8/60/-dwufazowy Towarzyski - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (MJ.)
O025819
2. Antkowiak Bartosz KJ CH Jaszkowo
3. Antkowiak Szymon STAJNIA SIEMOWO
BRAK
4. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O026534
5. Artmańska Jagoda STAJNIA SIEMOWO
BRAK
6. Balcerzak Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Banaszak Weronika KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O058257
8. Biernacka Beata KJ Konik Polski
S
Brak
9. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Brzóska Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
O048579
10. Burzyńska Marta NF Champion Stud
11. Burzyńska Matylda NF ChampionStud
12. Byndas Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
13. Chilewski Mikołaj Stow.Kujaw-Pom. Klub Jeździecki
S
14. Chilewski Mikołaj Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O012869
15. Ciążyńska Lena Stajnia Siemowo
BRAK
16. Cicha Zofia BPK
O064615
17. Ćwiklińska Iga STAJNIA SIEMOWO
BRAK
18. Dąbrowski Antoni KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (JM.)
O068052
20. Dąbrowski Mieszko KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O001204
21. Darul Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
22. Firyn Barbara bpk
2002 (MJ.)
38466/19
23. Frąckowiak Miłosz BOTOP Jumping Team
S
O013813
24. Frankiewicz Alicja KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2002 (MJ.)
O034687
25. Gawrońska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2006 (J.)
0052080
26. Gerard Carla KJ CH Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
27. Gerard Rene KJ CH Jaszkowo
28. Gortat Alicja Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O067257
29. Gromada Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
O033062
30. Grzegorek Zofia NF ChampionStud
31. Heleniak Maja Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Ignasiak Amelia Kj Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
brak
33. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
34. Jazdończyk Maja KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2006 (J.)
0059746
35. JORGENSEN SAMANTHA KJ CH JASZKOWO
36. Karolczak Paulina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
38. Krajewska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O034925
39. Kruś Michał BOTOP Jumping Team
S
brak
40. Kruszyk Nikole
41. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
42. Kurzawska Matylda NF ChampionStud
43. Łączkowska Alicja Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
44. Maćkowiak Paulina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
46. Mamys Marta Stajnia NF Championstud
2009 (JM.)
Brak
47. Mańczak Natalia Stajnia Siemowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
48. Marcinkowska Maja KJ CH Jaszkowo
2005 (J.)
O052348
49. Michalak Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2009 (JM.)
brak
50. Młynarz Nicole KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O041955
51. Moszczyńska Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
52. Mruk Kaja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
53. Naumienia Anna Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
54. Nowaczyk Lilianna NF ChampionStud
55. Olejniczak Kinga KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2008 (JM.)
Brak
56. Pazunczyn Marcelina KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
57. Polaszek Robert JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030551
58. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo
59. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
60. Puchalska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2006 (J.)
O063510
61. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
62. Raczyńska Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
63. Robakowska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
Brak
64. Rychlewicz Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
65. Sadzki Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O014408
66. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
67. Siejak Weronika KJ Agro-Handek Śrem
S
O021060
68. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
69. Sobkowiak Roman KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O017397
70. Sołtysiak Zuzanna NF ChampionStud
2007 (JM.)
O064150
71. Spychała Amanda bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
72. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (JM.)
O062563
73. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH JASZKOWO
O020502
74. Stróżyńska Zuzanna KJ CH JASZKOWO
O052615
75. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH JASZKOWO
O058615
76. Świątkowska Anna Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
77. Szajek Zuzanna bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
78. Szmyt Agnieszka Kociałkowa Górka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
79. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
80. Szulc Natasza Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
81. Szymkowiak Zofia KJ CH Jaszkowo
82. Tarczyńska Jagoda Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
83. Terakowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2008 (JM.)
brak
84. Urbaniak Eryk Bpk
S
O027552
85. Wawrzyniak Anastazja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O063462
86. Werblińska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2001 (MJ.)
O034662
87. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
88. Włodarczak Eliza NF Champion Stud
89. Włodarczak Klaudia NF Champion Stud
90. Zabłocka Hanna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
brak
91. Żak Hanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
92. Żak Kalina STAJNIA SIEMOWO
BRAK
93. Zawartowska Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
2008 (JM.)
O057653
94. Zawiasińska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
95. Ziała Aleksandra KJ CH Jaszkowo
2006 (J.)
96. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
97. Zoran Natalia niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
brak
98. Zygmańska Karolina Kociałkowa Górka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

72

ALVARO KUC WALIJSKK POL 2016 ogier izabelowata/kuc:127 F: Zefir
M: Aroza
Brak 616××××××××16
2.

28

AMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/180 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Atena / Caretino K
K028260 616009610154809
3.

103

AMOS SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK POL616999610320509
4.

120

ANGORA-W HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz myszata/kuc:143 F: SZPAK
M: GIRGONIA
brak 616012630061414
5.

39

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
6.

19

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Atena / Apasz
K018604 616009600202711
7.

106

ARMAND WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: GRAND MASTER
M: ARIADNA
K027643 POL616999610320509
8.

35

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
9.

38

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
10.

65

AURA GJ HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Kupidyn z Sadyby
M: Abra GJ
Brak 616012610027216
11.

27

BANDI SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Iloczyn
M: Bandera
brak 616098200272017
12.

63

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
13.

117

BOLERO F:
M:
14.

25

BOSTON NN POL 2003 wałach srokata/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL999611078403
15.

37

BRAVIA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vandame
M: Barcarola
K027855 616009610040815
16.

14

CAMELEO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzia-J
brak 616009592027717
17.

7

Caranos F:
M:
18.

108

CARANOS - STAR OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carano
M: Cervia
K025423 DE 433330921608
19.

57

CARLA ROSSI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Izaurus
M: Cortesia
Brak -
20.

78

CARLITA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Cordess
M: Kolina
brak DE441411336612
21.

34

CARMEN SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Qumball
M: Calisson
K010604 POL009670002004
22.

110

Carpaccio - Star HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
23.

99

CHACCO-RED WESTF GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Granita / Grannus
K011898 DE441411243806
24.

82

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
25.

118

CO BOY HANOVERANA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Saronja / Chacco-Blue Boy
K027998 DE 431310786315
26.

60

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy
K027998 DE431310786315
27.

76

CONVERTUS HOL. POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman
M: Vinja III
LKPZJ/14117/22 DE421000042514
28.

85

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
29.

80

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
30.

88

CYGNI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/165cm F: Fly To The Stars (GB) / Bluebird
M: Czarda Blue / Czarda
K027799 POL080000005814
31.

9

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
K014402
32.

51

DON QUERIDO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Quentin Z
M: Dona Requida
K034154 BO146349S
33.

107

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
K012853
34.

121

DORO-S SWB SWE 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Diero Lux N /
M: La Bell-S /
K033344 752004041503242
35.

70

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
36.

91

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
K007293 528009041111799
37.

95

FIGARO KUC POL 2006 ogier /kuc:132 F: TOPAS
M: FAUNA
K020430 POL0136102609906
38.

20

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak B0151788S
39.

104

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999610234517
40.

67

FRASZKA NN POL Brak klacz gniada/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610215612
41.

111

GALILEO F:
M:
42.

94

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K002593 04712
43.

6

GIGANT F:
M:
44.

102

GROSS MONTANO STAR Litewska Półkrew LTU 2005 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: GRAF STAR
M: DOTACIJA
K029181
45.

30

HABER WLKP. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Regent
M: Huba
brak POL007520016703
46.

31

HADIYA MŁP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Berlin Bej /
M: Higiena /
brak 616006580451011
47.

62

HARBIN KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
48.

15

HEETENVEENS RHONA NWRP NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: King William /
M: Heeterveen's Dani /
brak 528017201500600
49.

96

HESTER SP POL 2002 wałach kara/172 F: SEUL
M: HEINOLA
L019968 POL009611110602
50.

86

HETMAN F SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Barros
M: Harmonia
K032982 616009610166516
51.

73

HIPCIO KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:123 F: nn
M: nn
brak
52.

5

Houndswood June F:
M:
53.

11

Huk KUC POL 2001 gelding F: Cisoń
M: Hania Huron
616 013 61 12218 01
54.

53

IDA D SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Chardonnay L
M: Iris
Brak X
55.

71

IROKEZ D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corleolord L
M: Iris
Brak 616009610070813
56.

23

IRYS KUC POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Nion
M: Munbus Ilione
K030229 616013690087911
57.

29

JAMAICA SUN WLKP, POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/mk:158 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610327808
58.

55

JUMBO JET SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Le Voltaire
M: Jędrusia
X X
59.

61

K.LESLEY VAN DE HEES KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: QUARZ
M: VIOLETT
Brak 528003201506465
60.

26

KAFFE KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Nando Super
M: Kafejka
K029323 616013520102
61.

41

KARINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:123 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610199214
62.

54

KARRYS L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Kwesta / Mazzel
K027642 616009610133515
63.

10

KORAL D KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: Koka D
K025627 616999610158011
64.

119

Kosma KUC 2005 wałach siwy F: Lotos
M: Kania
K030867 POL 013 52 00616 05
65.

77

LANITA ROSE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: DURANGO VDL
M: ULANKA -ROSE
K033043 528003201603411
66.

8

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
67.

79

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
68.

17

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
69.

52

LOLENCJA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: X
M: X
Brak X
70.

69

ŁAŃCUT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
71.

58

MAIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Tajfun
M: Mesi
Brak 616009610160416
72.

113

MAJA F:
M:
73.

122

MAJKA F:
M:
74.

66

MANDARYNKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:145 F: Popiel
M: Malina
Brak 616011550192409
75.

50

MARKIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Marat
M: Jaga
Brak
76.

48

MAXIMUS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 10.04.2016 wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Mielno
M: Migrena
brak 616013670037916
77.

74

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
78.

3

MELANI F:
M:
79.

21

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
80.

114

MELODY STAR F:
M:
81.

126

MILTON F:
M:
82.

90

MISTY KUC POL NN klacz inna/kuc:KUC F: NN
M: NN
K030816 616999611206600
83.

68

MONSUN HAFLINGER POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Maron
M: Monja
Brak 616013610049909
84.

4

NANDA DEVI HAFLINGER POL - klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
85.

124

Nando F:
M:
86.

93

NANNI DRP POL 1998 klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: BRILLANT
M: NANTINE
BRAK POL61601311141598
87.

92

NANTINE REITPONY POL 1994 klacz skarogniada/kuc:129 F: DOKTUS
M: NORA NEGRO
K003748 05858
88.

125

Nelson F: Bumerang
M:
89.

128

NIGHT F:
M:
90.

59

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nikidam Du Chateau / Quidam De Revel
M: Curley She / Champion
K032747 826002170881761
91.

127

NODIR F:
M:
92.

109

Oliwier OLD GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
93.

64

OSKAR KG WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Okaria
Brak 007611297103
94.

105

PINTO KUC POL NN wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK NN
95.

123

POKORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/167 F: Klasyk
M: Pirania
Brak 616 007 61 00875 14
96.

13

PORTA BELLA SP POL 17-06-2017 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Papillon / Portland L
K033623 616009670098217
97.

75

POWER FULL TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Wałach gniada/155 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610121213
98.

46

QUADRO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
Brak DE431311309616
99.

33

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE441411588410
100.

1

QUIZIO / POL / Wałach siwa/kuc:/ F: /
M: /
/ /
101.

81

RAFCONIA WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendus
M: Rafa R
LKRWZJ/3763/22 616007610160415
102.

87

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
103.

36

ROLEX SP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Adorator /
M: Rosaly /
brak 616009610075118
104.

112

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
K017920 POL013540072804
105.

115

RUBY F:
M:
106.

2

RYSIU F:
M:
107.

100

SAJAN MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 wałach bułana/mk:147 F: TRZY PO TYRZY
M: SZCZĘŚCIE
BRAK 616013640079814
108.

24

SARA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K033337 616999610226814
109.

98

SEMINO 5 OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Celline / Couleur - Rubin
K011897 DE418180128406
110.

116

SKY F:
M:
111.

97

STANISLAW-STAR HAN GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESPRI
K021415 DE431314504808
112.

42

SUPRISE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Sejsza / Askar
K030893 616009610174516
113.

43

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S
M: Tatiana
K033882 826002180885029
114.

47

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
K028281 616007520052211
115.

18

TAZINA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Tajga
brak 616013680114308
116.

49

TEODORO XX POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Needham s Fort
M: Turkkawka
brak 616 POL 17009060T
117.

101

TSUNAMI SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: COTTONCLUB
M: THAIS
BRAK POL009610137105
118.

40

WERTUS KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:134 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak /
119.

22

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
K029122 528017201000296
120.

56

WIRAŻ KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:135 F: X
M: X
Brak X
121.

84

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
K032576 616006661563811
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CO BOY (60)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-08
9
Antkowiak Bartosz
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ARMAND (106)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
2
100
Antkowiak Szymon
STAJNIA SIEMOWO
HESTER (96)
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
17
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie TJ
2022-05-08
3
100
2022-05-08
5
Artmańska Jagoda
STAJNIA SIEMOWO
NANNI (93)
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
9
Balcerzak Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AURA GJ (65)
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
SUPRISE (42)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
4
Biernacka Beata
KJ Konik Polski
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
13
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Brzóska Sport Horses
ROLEX (36)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
CYGNI (88)
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
Burzyńska Marta
NF Champion Stud
RUBY (115)
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
16
SKY (116)
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
Burzyńska Matylda
NF ChampionStud
QUIZIO (1)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
MELANI (3)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Byndas Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZAHUN (84)
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
Chilewski Mikołaj
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
14
Chilewski Mikołaj
Stow.Kujaw-Pom. Klub Jeździecki
CO BOY (118)
2022-05-07
8
Ciążyńska Lena
Stajnia Siemowo
PINTO (105)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
7
Cicha Zofia
BPK
MISTY (90)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
3
FERRARI (91)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
2
Ćwiklińska Iga
STAJNIA SIEMOWO
NANTINE (92)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
4
NANNI (93)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
11
Dąbrowski Antoni
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
5
Dąbrowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
3
50
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
13
WIRAŻ (56)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
5
Dąbrowski Mieszko
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
NIKI 77 (59)
2022-05-07
3
50
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-07
3
100
2022-05-08
5
Darul Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
5
Firyn Barbara
bpk
HADIYA (31)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
Frąckowiak Miłosz
BOTOP Jumping Team
2022-05-08
16
2022-05-08
6
Nando (124)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Nelson (125)
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
MILTON (126)
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
4
Frankiewicz Alicja
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
AMIRA (28)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
4
Gawrońska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
MONSUN (68)
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
9
Gerard Carla
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ROLEX 2 (112)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
2
Gerard Rene
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Oliwier (109)
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
7
Gortat Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
IRYS (23)
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
Gromada Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
ROCCO (87)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
Grzegorek Zofia
NF ChampionStud
RYSIU (2)
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
Heleniak Maja
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
SARA (24)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
11
Ignasiak Amelia
Kj Stajnia Dąbrowscy
MARKIZA (50)
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
Jakubiak Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ATOS (38)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
16
2022-05-08
3
ANIMO (39)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
2
Jazdończyk Maja
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
MAIK (58)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
13
JORGENSEN SAMANTHA
KJ CH JASZKOWO
Donau VDL (107)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-07
6
Karolczak Paulina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
WERTUS (40)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-08
14
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
8
Krajewska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-07
3
Kruś Michał
BOTOP Jumping Team
NODIR (127)
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
NIGHT (128)
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
Kruszyk Nikole
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
3
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ASARI (35)
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
13
Kurzawska Matylda
NF ChampionStud
RYSIU (2)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
Łączkowska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
BOSTON (25)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
15
Maćkowiak Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
TEODORO (49)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Mamys Marta
Stajnia NF Championstud
2022-05-07
13
Mańczak Natalia
Stajnia Siemowo
POKORA (123)
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
15
Marcinkowska Maja
KJ CH Jaszkowo
GALILEO (111)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
7
Michalak Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
TAZINA (18)
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
5
Młynarz Nicole
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-07
6
Moszczyńska Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FRASZKA (67)
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
16
Mruk Kaja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HARBIN (62)
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-08
7
Naumienia Anna
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
KORAL D (10)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
17
Nowaczyk Lilianna
NF ChampionStud
MELANI (3)
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
7
Olejniczak Kinga
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
3
Pazunczyn Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
LIDER (17)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
7
Polaszek Robert
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
DORO-S (121)
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
11
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo
ANGORA-W (120)
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
12
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-08
13
Puchalska Natalia
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-08
6
Raczyńska Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (82)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
4
Robakowska Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
IDA D (53)
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
15
Rychlewicz Oliwia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BEAUTY (63)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Sadzki Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
Siejak Karolina
bpk
T-LOVE (43)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
Siejak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handek Śrem
MAYON L (74)
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
7
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MELODIA (21)
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
4
Sobkowiak Roman
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
6
Sołtysiak Zuzanna
NF ChampionStud
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
13
Spychała Amanda
bpk
BANDI (27)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Stobińska Cécille
KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
KAFFE (26)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
11
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH JASZKOWO
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
2
150
2022-05-08
1
150
2022-05-08
1
200
2022-05-07
1
200
2022-05-07
1
250
2022-05-08
2
150
2022-05-08
1
250
Stróżyńska Zuzanna
KJ CH JASZKOWO
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
FIGARO (95)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH JASZKOWO
SAJAN (100)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-08
10
TSUNAMI (101)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2
100
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-07
1
150
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
Świątkowska Anna
Brak
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
Szajek Zuzanna
bpk
FIONA (20)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
8
Szmyt Agnieszka
Kociałkowa Górka
ALVARO (72)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
12
Szulc Natasza
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
Szymkowiak Zofia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
BOLERO (117)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
3
Tarczyńska Jagoda
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
10
Terakowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
MAXIMUS (48)
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-08
Urbaniak Eryk
Bpk
CARLITA (78)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
15
Wawrzyniak Anastazja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BRAVIA (37)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
13
Werblińska Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
5
CARMEN (34)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
11
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KARINA (41)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
10
Włodarczak Eliza
NF Champion Stud
MAJKA (122)
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
12
Włodarczak Klaudia
NF Champion Stud
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
9
Zabłocka Hanna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
CAMELEO (14)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
12
Żak Hanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
GIGANT (6)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
Kosma (119)
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
8
Żak Kalina
STAJNIA SIEMOWO
AMOS (103)
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
10
Zawartowska Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (70)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Zawiasińska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZAHUN (84)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
2
Ziała Aleksandra
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-07
16
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
Zygmańska Karolina
Kociałkowa Górka
HIPCIO (73)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
10

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 121

The sum of prizes: 2 000.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl