Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 14:16:53
2022-01-19 16:37:46
Zofia Baranowicz INNOCENTY
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 14:16:50
2022-01-19 08:41:36
Hanna Szyszka MUZKA
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 14:16:47
2022-01-18 16:50:50
Rafał Warsz PENTAGON-K
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 14:40:24
2022-01-16 16:02:34
Maja Marcinkowska GALILEO
  • 2x R1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x R6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:47
2022-01-11 22:37:56
Anna Naumienia KOSMA
  • 1x 2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:48
2022-01-11 17:33:52
Matylda Reszelska PORTOS
  • 1x 5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 6/100/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 27/100/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 35/D bis/Finał Grupy D bis - zwykły z rozgrywką 105/105 cm - Art.238.2.2
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:51
2022-01-11 17:30:34
Martyna Kamińska SARA
  • 1x 2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:53
2022-01-11 17:29:26
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 1x 5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 6/100/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 27/100/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 35/D bis/Finał Grupy D bis - zwykły z rozgrywką 105/105 cm - Art.238.2.2
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:55
2022-01-11 17:27:59
Olga Patecka BOCO AN MHUILEANN
  • 1x 7/110/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 8/120/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 28/110/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 29/120/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 36/D i E/-Finał Grupy D i E Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką 120/120 cm - Art.238.2.2
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:57
2022-01-11 17:26:52
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA PARYS
  • 2x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 24/70/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 32/A1/Finał Grupy A1 - dwufazowy specjalny 70 cm - Art.274.2.5
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:49:59
2022-01-11 17:25:58
Zofia Kamińska FINISZ
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 2x 25/80/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 26/90/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 33/A2/Finał Grupy A2 - dwufazowy specjalny 85 cm - Art.274.2.5
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:50:02
2022-01-11 17:24:56
Lena Janaszczyk AJSZA
  • 2x 1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 22/50/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 31/A0/Finał Grupy A0 - dwufazowy specjalny 50 cm - Art.274.2.5
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:50:05
2022-01-11 09:58:58
Lena Anna Tokarz SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 2x 26/90/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 34/C/Finał Grupy C - zwykły z rozgrywką 95/95 cm - Art.238.2.2
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:48:04
2022-01-08 23:12:57
Marianna Kultys TRENDY
  • 1x 26/90/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 27/100/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 35/D bis/Finał Grupy D bis - zwykły z rozgrywką 105/105 cm - Art.238.2.2
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:48:06
2022-01-08 22:42:49
Zofia Mrotek MAGIA
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 25/80/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 33/A2/Finał Grupy A2 - dwufazowy specjalny 85 cm - Art.274.2.5
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:48:08
2022-01-08 22:42:04
Zofia Mrotek CYNIUSZ
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 2x 25/80/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 33/A2/Finał Grupy A2 - dwufazowy specjalny 85 cm - Art.274.2.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baranowicz Zofia KJ Cavallino
2008 (JM.)
.
2. Janaszczyk Lena KJ Ranczo Kołata
2012 (Mł.)
O067826
3. Kamińska Martyna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2010 (JM.)
O053657
4. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
5. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
6. Kultys Marianna Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O052837
7. Marcinkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Mrotek Zofia OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2010 (JM.)
O057495
9. Naumienia Anna Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
10. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
11. Reszelska Matylda KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
12. Szyszka Hanna Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O052510
13. Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
14. Warsz Rafał Wrocławski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058200
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AJSZA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/118 F: NN
M: NN
K033280 528 009 09 1167446
2.

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/146 F: BALENO
M: BUZAVIRAG
D K032778 HUN M PO110180000
3.

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
D K030624 S3-372004100012219
4.

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/139 F: Gran Chaco
M: Cyna
K031128 616013640091116
5.

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
D/A2 K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
6.

GALILEO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 wałach gniada/149 F: Amadeo PP
M: Greeny
brak 616098100094815
7.

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/149 F: Falk
M: Imka
D K025137 616013520046814
8.

KOSMA KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/130 F: Lotos
M: Kania
Brak Xxx
9.

MAGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/124 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K028578 616999520119913
10.

MUZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 klacz siwa/- F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Mozaika / Wampir
K015079 POL013670061304
11.

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
A1/B K017075 POL013610145207
12.

PENTAGON-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/- F: Harbin /
M: Pacynka / Floret
K030930 616013670094612
13.

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
D K024435 616013610029110
14.

SARA TYP KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/137 F: NN
M: NN
K028883 616999610278510
15.

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/140 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
C K029882 616013610148711
16.

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/149 F: My Precious
M: Traviata
K024426 616013661404
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl