Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 15:25:33
2021-10-24 00:12:46
Natalia Cegielska DARLA
  • 1x 9/L/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 1x 10/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 1x 13/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (duże konie)
  • 1x 31/Mł DK i JM/-Finał Młodzików na DK i Rundy JM - zwykły z rozgrywką 110/110 cm, 115/115 - Art. 238.2.2
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 15:25:34
2021-10-23 21:13:39
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 1x 9/L/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 1x 10/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 1x 13/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (duże konie)
  • 1x 31/Mł DK i JM/-Finał Młodzików na DK i Rundy JM - zwykły z rozgrywką 110/110 cm, 115/115 - Art. 238.2.2
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 15:25:36
2021-10-23 13:33:59
Monika Kuczyńska G-CASALLA
  • 1x R1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-22 08:25:17
2021-10-21 20:18:11
Marta Kunaj COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA
  • 1x 20/80/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 21/90/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 34/50,60,70,80,90,100/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-22 08:25:19
2021-10-21 14:02:43
Pola Kuchta LUCKY BOY
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3 (kuce)
  • 1x 19/70/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 20/80/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:02:18
2021-10-14 20:03:40
Hanna Sieracka ANAPON PROXIMO 82378
  • 2x 1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 17/50/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 25/A0/Finał Grupy A0 - dwufazowy specjalny 50 cm - Art.274.2.5
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:58:38
2021-10-13 23:29:10
Karolina Alankiewicz SĘKACZ
  • 1x R6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:58:44
2021-10-13 10:06:56
Maja Heleniak ROZBÓJNIK
  • 2x 2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 1x 3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1 (kuce)
  • 2x 18/60/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 1x 19/70/Na styl jeźdźca (kuce)
  • 2x 34/50,60,70,80,90,100/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:58:47
2021-10-12 16:56:47
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
  • 2x 9/L/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 1x 10/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca (duże konie)
  • 2x 13/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1 (duże konie)
  • 1x 31/Mł DK i JM/-Finał Młodzików na DK i Rundy JM - zwykły z rozgrywką 110/110 cm, 115/115 - Art. 238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alankiewicz Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O049499
2. Cegielska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
3. Heleniak Maja Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063214
4. Kuchta Pola Z.K.S. DRZONKÓW
2011 (Mł.)
O064698
5. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
6. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
7. Sieracka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
2013 (Mł.)
O063675
8. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Farma Modrzewie
2007 (JM.)
O052924
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ANAPON PROXIMO 82378 KUC WAL. POL 2008 ogier kasztanowatodereszowata/121 F: STEEHORST FREELANCE 63285
M: ROCKBURY ROMANCE / EYARTH
K029309 826046010082378
2.

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
D K028377 528017201500590
3.

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
4.

DARLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lasko
M: Darina
K019970 616 009 6102012 10
5.

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Bann / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
6.

LUCKY BOY KUC POL 2016 wałach inna/138 F: RONDO’s Black Boy
M: Lazy
C K032327 A0007474S
7.

RAKSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Mariensztat
M: Rosa
K016982 POL007680046408
8.

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:125 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616098200131581
9.

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak
M: Selika
K028517 616007610056414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 9

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl