Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 15:21:50
2021-10-18 12:57:44
Agnieszka Zielińska FOLKER 2
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 11:04:44
2021-10-18 10:40:27
Oliwia Sobkowiak PIPI
  • 2x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:04:51
2021-10-18 08:04:37
Martyna Szott WARKA
  • 2x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:11
2021-10-17 19:17:52
Oliwia Charchuta KARINA
  • 1x mini A1/N/30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:17
2021-10-17 15:59:04
Weronika Cieślak RODRIGO CASSIN
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:20
2021-10-17 15:57:40
Weronika Cieślak ORCHID’S TINKERBELL
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:22
2021-10-17 14:43:22
Zofia Niesiołowska BELISIMA
  • 1x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:25
2021-10-17 14:41:34
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 1x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:28
2021-10-17 14:41:03
Lena Markiewicz LYCEDSTUD CEINDRYCH
  • 2x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:01:31
2021-10-17 14:40:29
Kornelia Drążkiewcz BELISIMA
  • 1x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 09:14:32
2021-10-16 18:10:18
Waldemar Olejniczak LIMERICK
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 17:17:45
2021-10-16 16:54:42
Jagna Skorupka QUINTANA
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 13:01:39
2021-10-16 12:00:32
Anna Wisełka BRAWO
  • 2x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 13:01:41
2021-10-15 17:43:06
Martyna Kurasińska CENNA
  • 2x mini A1/N/30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 13:01:42
2021-10-15 17:19:55
Anna Jazdończyk WANDAL I
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:58
2021-10-14 19:02:19
Jan Dąbrowski LOLENCJA
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:56
2021-10-14 19:00:59
Wiktoria Tomaszewska KARRYS L
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:54
2021-10-14 19:00:32
Mieszko Dąbrowski NIKI 77
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:51
2021-10-14 19:00:13
Oliwia Robakowska IDA
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:49
2021-10-14 18:59:54
Jan Dąbrowski CARLA ROSSI
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 15:24:46
2021-10-14 18:58:42
Jan Dąbrowski WIRAŻ
  • 1x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:55:44
2021-10-14 15:46:35
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:56:46
2021-10-14 15:46:12
Joanna Krzyżostaniak AZAN
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:57:48
2021-10-14 13:27:55
Helena Byszewska SAWANNA
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:57:18
2021-10-13 14:24:24
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:57:33
2021-10-13 14:23:33
Marta Pawlik DONNA NAVONNA
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:57:57
2021-10-13 14:22:43
Marta Pawlik MELISSE
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:58:06
2021-10-13 14:21:17
Agata Skrzypczak BUBA
  • 2x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 17:58:12
2021-10-12 19:14:30
Aleksandra Rogaczewska KORA
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 09:26:34
2021-10-11 21:36:42
Kornelia Drążkiewicz PROXIS
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 09:26:38
2021-10-11 21:34:30
Kornelia Drążkiewicz ARARAT
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 09:26:40
2021-10-11 11:44:59
Justyna Modzelewska HERA
  • 1x T3/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 08:01:24
2021-10-10 14:51:47
Kinga Jaskólska EUCORD
  • 1x T9/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 09:04:59
2021-10-08 21:42:34
Zofia Undrych ARMIA
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:27:26
2021-10-06 11:02:31
Paulina Szymańska ANTONIE
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:27:29
2021-10-06 10:50:42
Neelie Van Rossum HERA
  • 1x T3/70/Dwufazowy specjalny Tabele A, Art. 274.2.5
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:24:04
2021-09-27 15:49:02
Marcin Chwałczyński LEGATO
  • 2x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
brak
2. Charchuta Oliwia Miranda
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Chwałczyński Marcin BPK
S
brak
4. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
5. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Dąbrowski Mieszko KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O001204
7. Drążkiewcz Kornelia Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O009296
8. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
9. Jaskólska Kinga brak
2004 (J.)
brak
10. Jazdończyk Anna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2004 (J.)
O047890
11. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
12. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
13. Kurasińska Martyna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2011 (Mł.)
000
14. Markiewicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063659
15. Modzelewska Justyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O026035
16. Niesiołowska Zofia BPK - WIE
2007 (JM.)
O047776
17. Olejniczak Waldemar Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O015098
18. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
19. Robakowska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
Brak
20. Rogaczewska Aleksandra Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Skorupka Jagna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2004 (J.)
O048517
22. Skrzypczak Agata bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
23. Sobkowiak Oliwia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Szott Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O053082
25. Szymańska Paulina BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
26. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
27. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
28. Van Rossum Neelie Kj Hubertus Lusowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
29. Wisełka Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
brak
30. Zielińska Agnieszka KJ STAJNIA Z KOPYTEM
S
O045879
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ANTONIE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Olivi
M: Sunraise
brak 5280030506506
2.

ARARAT -- POL 2015 ogier kara/- F: -
M: -
K032170 616006660676215
3.

ARMIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Andora
Brak 007610131705
4.

AZAN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Telco
M: Amelia
Xx 616009640080417
5.

BELISIMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Birma
Brak 616007640012214
6.

BRAWO NIEZNANA POL 2010 ogier myszata/148 F: NIEZNANY
M: NIEZNANA
brak 616098100030253
7.

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610225812
8.

CARLA ROSSI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/157 F: Izaurus
M: Cortesia
Brak -
9.

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/126 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
000 013610044207
10.

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
11.

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
12.

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
13.

EUCORD Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165cm F: Cordial
M: Eula
brak -
14.

FOLKER 2 HANNOVER GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition
M: Rubina
K023779 DE 431314311509
15.

HERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/162cm F: Ramirez
M: Charama
Brak 616098200139946
16.

HERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/160 F: Ramirez
M: Charama
brak 616098200139946
17.

IDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: X
M: X
Brak 616999670052115
18.

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
19.

KARINA KUC POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/106 F: NN
M: NN
brak BO140301S
20.

KARRYS L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Kwesta / Mazzel
K027642 616009610133515
21.

KORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Hektor
M: Kira
Brak 616007520062114
22.

LEGATO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Larron
M: Hera XXXIV
brak POL 009640069208
23.

LIMERICK Polski Koń Szlechetny Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/163 F: Denar
M: Lacosidia
O015098 B0107573S
24.

LOLENCJA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2015 klacz siwa/125 F: X
M: X
Brak X
25.

LYCEDSTUD CEINDRYCH KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/131 F: YSSELVLIEDTS KYAN
M: MOELTRYFAN BESWICK
brak 528019020003782
26.

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
27.

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nikidam Du Chateau / Quidam De Revel
M: Curley She / Champion
K032747 826002170881761
28.

ORCHID’S TINKERBELL KUC BEL 2013 klacz gniada/146 F: nn
M: nn
brak .
29.

PIPI KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/134 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610261305
30.

PROXIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero /
M: Progis /
brak 616009520030115
31.

QUINTANA HANOWERSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Quintender
M: Wonderwall
K016327 DE 431316863709
32.

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
33.

SAWANNA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Struna
brak K014070
34.

WANDAL I SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/161 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Wisienka / Paster
K029258 616009610032713
35.

WARKA TS POL 2007 klacz kara/140 F: Wander / Atse
M: Wander / Atse
K021740 616999610295607
36.

WIRAŻ KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/135 F: X
M: X
Brak X
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl