Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
63 ACCEPTED 2021-02-26 07:14:26
2021-02-25 19:46:38
Aleksandra Kempa BOLERO
  • 1x R2/min LL 60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R3/mini LL 70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R11/mini LL 60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R12/mini LL 70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-02-26 07:11:29
2021-02-25 18:58:12
Michalina Kocjan IMPET
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-02-26 07:14:28
2021-02-25 15:26:13
Hanna Stein ODYSEJA
  • 2x R4/mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 07:20:13
2021-02-24 20:27:23
Agata Błesznowska MODEO
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R10/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 15:44:01
2021-02-24 15:42:12
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:49
2021-02-24 13:56:38
Zuzanna Stróżyńska MISTY
  • 2x R10/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:45
2021-02-24 13:56:12
Zuzanna Stróżyńska GARBONOS
  • 2x R12/mini LL 70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:40
2021-02-24 13:55:16
Natalia Stróżyńska HESTER
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:38
2021-02-24 13:54:42
Natalia Stróżyńska STANISLAW - STAR
  • 2x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:31
2021-02-24 13:52:47
Jakub Stróżyński TSUNAMI
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:05:24
2021-02-24 13:51:11
Bartosz Antkowiak ARMAND
  • 2x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 12:29:11
2021-02-24 12:05:41
Aleksandra Grodzka PUMA BIS
  • 1x R12/mini LL 70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R13/mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 12:29:16
2021-02-24 12:04:57
Tomasz Grodzki WIELKI ORION
  • 2x R10/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 12:29:18
2021-02-24 12:04:20
Igor Grodzki RATINA L
  • 2x R10/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 11:31:08
2021-02-24 11:25:35
Adrianna Grzegorek EASY ZONE
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:29:03
2021-02-24 10:23:08
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:29:05
2021-02-24 10:22:41
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:02:48
2021-02-24 10:02:36
Agnieszka Kowalczyk COSMIC ROMEO II AK
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:01:43
2021-02-24 10:00:20
Maja Konarska GOLD
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:27
2021-02-24 08:56:05
Damian Krajewski EXCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:29
2021-02-24 08:55:05
Łukasz Krajewski URI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:31
2021-02-24 08:53:44
Łukasz Krajewski CONEN GIRL
  • 1x R18/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:32
2021-02-24 08:47:19
Damian Krajewski LINUS 317
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:38
2021-02-24 08:45:21
Aleksandra Nowak CATINA BLUE FG
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:40
2021-02-24 08:44:45
Łukasz Krajewski KNIGHT RIDER Z
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:42
2021-02-24 08:43:49
Łukasz Krajewski ZICO L
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:43
2021-02-24 08:42:32
Łukasz Krajewski COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:45
2021-02-24 08:39:38
Łukasz Krajewski CLARA BELLA
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:30:55
2021-02-24 08:38:44
Łukasz Krajewski CAMBIALE Z
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:31:53
2021-02-24 08:23:03
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KENTUCKY
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:31:55
2021-02-24 08:22:33
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KRATOS B
  • 2x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:31:57
2021-02-24 08:22:07
Jarosław Skrzyczyński CASANOVA'S BOY
  • 2x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:32:20
2021-02-24 08:20:26
Filip Skrzyczyński WODKA-POLKA
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:32:25
2021-02-24 08:19:47
Patryk Skrzyczyński GVERDI
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:32:40
2021-02-24 07:38:16
Berenika Biela USHUAIA
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:32:45
2021-02-24 07:37:26
Berenika Biela ISTI
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:54:38
2021-02-24 02:44:01
Krzysztof Kowalski KIREJRO
  • 2x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:54:41
2021-02-23 23:40:22
Natalia Dopierała MUZKA
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:54:50
2021-02-23 20:43:58
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x R4/mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:54:55
2021-02-23 20:43:04
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x R4/mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:00
2021-02-23 20:41:59
Julia Matuszczak SAKE
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:02
2021-02-23 20:39:09
Julia Janiak JANKES
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:04
2021-02-23 19:23:40
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 1x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 15:43:55
2021-02-23 18:44:24
Gabriela Kordus PASA
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:16
2021-02-23 18:43:46
Joanna Słomka PASA
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:20
2021-02-23 18:38:49
Joanna Słomka DIVA
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:55:22
2021-02-23 18:37:12
Wiktoria Łukaszyk CAMPARI
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 07:11:44
2021-02-22 20:07:09
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 1x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 07:11:46
2021-02-22 17:43:15
Zofia Lewandowska PASCAL S
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 07:11:48
2021-02-22 17:36:43
Daniel Zielinski QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R8/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R18/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 07:11:55
2021-02-22 17:09:42
Radosław Łukaszewski HARKSTEDE C
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:37
2021-02-21 20:41:53
Barbara Dachtera DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 1x R4/mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:40
2021-02-21 14:58:47
Maja Turoń MIDAS
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:42
2021-02-21 13:18:48
Bianka Dąbrowska MIDAS
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:47
2021-02-20 22:23:20
Aleksandra Trojanowicz CARELL ZR
  • 2x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:53
2021-02-20 22:18:56
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R17/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:04:57
2021-02-20 14:44:14
Julia Machalewska ILEX
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:05:01
2021-02-20 12:29:33
Antoni Krysiak ANGELO
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:05:05
2021-02-20 12:28:48
Rafał Warsz PENTAGON-K
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 08:05:09
2021-02-19 15:33:21
Karolina Kasperczak TORNADO
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 08:14:54
2021-02-19 13:25:42
Mia Kudłaszyk HANGA
  • 2x R5/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x R14/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 07:11:59
2021-02-16 18:07:53
Hanna Szyszka MUZKA
  • 1x R1/mini LL 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 08:10:48
2021-02-16 07:45:17
Karolina Rutkowska LOTNA
  • 1x R6/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R7/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R15/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x R16/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Bartosz Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2003 (J.)
Brak
2. Biela Berenika Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Błesznowska Agata Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
4. Bugajska Angelika KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (MJ.)
5. Dąbrowska Bianka Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
2855/20
6. Dachtera Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O050147
7. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
8. Dopierała Natalia Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Gerard Carla KJ CH Jaszkowo
10. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
brak
11. Grodzki Igor KJ Liljówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Grodzki Tomasz KJ Liljówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
14. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
2002 (MJ.)
O044611
15. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
2000 (MJ.)
brak
17. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
18. Kocjan Michalina WKJ
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Konarska Maja JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2007 (JM.)
brak
20. Kordus Gabriela Harmony Club
2009 (JM.)
O059572
21. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
22. Kowalski Krzysztof St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O038370
23. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O047626
24. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
25. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
26. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O057654
27. Kujawa Adrian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
S
O019106
28. Lewandowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
29. Łukaszewski Radosław KJ Gronówka
S
O055175
30. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O038253
-
31. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
32. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
33. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044671
34. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
35. Nowak Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
36. Pokrzywniak Iga KJ CH Jaszkowo
37. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
38. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
39. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
40. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
41. Słomka Joanna Harmony Club
S
O009627
42. Stein Hanna Rio Grande Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
43. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O020502
44. Stróżyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O058615
45. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (J.)
O027854
46. Szulczyńska Pola KJ CH Jaszkowo
47. Szymkowiak Zofia KJ CH Jaszkowo
48. Szyszka Hanna Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O052510
49. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
50. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
51. Turoń Maja Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
brak
52. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
53. Warsz Rafał Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
brak
54. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
55. Żak Hanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
56. Ziała Aleksandra KJ CH Jaszkowo
57. Zielińska Laura KJ CH Jaszkowo
58. Zielińska Lena KJ CH Jaszkowo
59. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
Z003375
60. Zielinski Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ANGELO SP POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/173 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xxx Xxx
2.

58

ARMAND WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/168 F: Grand Master
M: Ariadna
K027643 POL 616999610320509
3.

68

BIRUETA KUC klacz jasnokasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
616 999 61 12586 02
4.

66

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
5.

69

BOND KUC wałach skarogniada/130 F: NN
M: NN
616 999 61 15967 04
6.

42

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
7.

32

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
K015813 POL009610061705
8.

15

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
9.

14

CARELL ZR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Corry 32
K030927 616009680041416
10.

78

Carpaccio - Star HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
11.

45

CASANOVA'S BOY OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: CASANOVA
M: GRACY
K028912 DE418180243216
12.

37

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
13.

82

Chacco - Red WESTF. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
K011898 DE 441411243806
14.

41

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
15.

35

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
16.

51

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: omeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
17.

40

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
18.

26

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
19.

20

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
20.

12

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 cm F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
K030787 616009670098111
21.

31

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
K017741 616009610106010
22.

54

EASY ZONE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Emar
M: Zorza
K018480 616009610138610
23.

33

EXCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: EXTRA
M: CONTENDRA I
BRAK 056015Z55845216
24.

62

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K002593 POL999610014194
25.

50

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
K015687 POL007610174207
26.

52

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
27.

76

GROSS MONTANO-STAR Litewska Półkrew LTU 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/~163 F: Graf-Star
M: Dotacija
-
28.

47

GVERDI SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi /
M: Grenada / Abke
K026780 616009610012915
29.

10

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: CORRERO
M: HAŃCZA
K018794 12445
30.

23

HARKSTEDE C KWPN NED 02.0 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma /
M: Zonwina C /
K028033 528003201206983
31.

61

HESTER SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/172 F: Seul /
M: Heinola /
K019968 POL009611110602
32.

74

Huk KUC POL 2001 gelding F: Cisoń
M: Hania Huron
616 013 61 12218 01
33.

16

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
34.

3

IMPET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach ciemnosiwa/kuc:nn F: nn
M: nn
Brak Brak
35.

49

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/mk:mk:156 F: Nepumuk/Nerath
M: Izaura/Landjonker S
K024854 616 013 61 00575 13
36.

29

JANKES SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/162 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
K027213 616009610064314
37.

43

KENTUCKY KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/172 F: CRESPO VDL
M: Sottise de Wemme
K028360 528003201509809
38.

24

KIREJRO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: CORRERO/CLAUDIO
M: KIRA/LANDOS II
K028988 616009640079916
39.

38

KNIGHT RIDER Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: KANNAN
M: CLEAR ROUND Z
K030318 56015Z55788112
40.

73

Kosma KUC 2005 wałach siwy F: Lotos
M: Kania
K030867 POL 013 52 00616 05
41.

44

KRATOS B KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/178 F: KANNAZ
M: BIG STAR BZ
K030703 528003201607994
42.

75

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
43.

80

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
44.

36

LINUS 317 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
45.

81

LOLLA HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz siwa/160 F: Litas Star
M: Andoga MDM
K014401 DE431316702005
46.

9

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
47.

64

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:15 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
48.

11

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak nn
49.

13

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak brak
50.

71

Mimmi KUC POL 2001 mare gniada/127 F: nn
M: nn
51.

63

MISTY KUC POL NN klacz inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030816 616999611206600
52.

65

MODEO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: nie znana
M: nie znana
nie znany nie znany
53.

2

MUZYKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozaika
Brak 013670061304
54.

25

MUZYKA KUC POL 2020 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 013670061304
55.

30

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
K030926 616009610209910
56.

67

ODYSEJA KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Strayer's Samson /
M: Ombretta / Dakota
K023209 616013670098913
57.

53

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
58.

7

PASA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/. F: Santiego
M: Przekora
K031038 616009610168317
59.

21

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Pasja
616009590104309 Brak
60.

18

PENTAGON-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
brak brak
61.

55

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 /
M: Pumara / Marino
brak 616009520030415
62.

22

QUIDAMS NOBLESSE WESTFALSKA POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Faveur's Fee V
Brak Brak
63.

57

RATINA L KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Alibaba /
M: Ruletka /
brak
64.

28

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
K012510 POL009611193703
65.

77

Semino 5 OLD. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
K011897 DE 418180128406
66.

60

STANISLAW - STAR HAN GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Elfe / Espri
K021415 DE431314504808
67.

27

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
68.

19

TORNADO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Literat /
M: Tiguanadra /
brak 616009680025613
69.

59

TSUNAMI SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cottonclub
M: Thais
Brak POL 009610137105
70.

34

URI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: URICAS VD KATTEVENNEN Z
M: BURBERRY DU CHATEAU HOLLOGNE
BRAK 056015Z55563416
71.

48

USHUAIA KUC FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
brak 52527291S
72.

79

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
K012580 11801
73.

56

WIELKI ORION ARABSKA POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: milo
M: wielka tajga
10495
74.

46

WODKA-POLKA HOL POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Candillo
M: Perhaps
K011252 DE421000087006
75.

72

Zeus POL gniada/138 F: NN
M: NN
K010364 POL 999 61 00317 97
76.

39

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
77.

70

ZIROCO KUC wałach siwotarantowata F: NN
M: NN
616 999 61 01486 96
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Bartosz
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
ARMAND (58)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
2
2021-02-28
Biela Berenika
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
USHUAIA (48)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
ISTI (49)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
2
Błesznowska Agata
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MODEO (65)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
Bugajska Angelika
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
13
Dąbrowska Bianka
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MIDAS (13)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
Dachtera Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
1
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
2021-02-28
PALEGRO (53)
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-28
14
Dopierała Natalia
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MUZYKA (25)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
Gerard Carla
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Zeus (72)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Grodzki Igor
KJ Liljówka
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
6
Grodzki Tomasz
KJ Liljówka
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
1
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-27
7
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
JANKES (29)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
10
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (27)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
1
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
TORNADO (19)
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
4
Kocjan Michalina
WKJ
IMPET (3)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
7
Konarska Maja
JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
GOLD (50)
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
13
Kordus Gabriela
Harmony Club
PASA (7)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Kowalski Krzysztof
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KIREJRO (24)
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
4
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
1
250
2021-02-28
ZICO L (39)
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
2
150
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
1
200
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ANGELO (17)
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-27
11
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (10)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
1
Kujawa Adrian
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
NYGUS (30)
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
9
Lewandowska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Łukaszewski Radosław
KJ Gronówka
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (32)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
7
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (16)
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
10
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
11
Victor (79)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
1
250
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
2
200
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
SAKE (28)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
6
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
15
Nowak Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
8
Pokrzywniak Iga
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Kosma (73)
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
5
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (9)
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-28
11
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-02-27
3
50
2021-02-27
3
100
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-02-27
2
100
2021-02-27
1
200
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GVERDI (47)
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
7
Słomka Joanna
Harmony Club
PASA (7)
2021-02-27
21
DIVA (31)
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
12
Stein Hanna
Rio Grande Krosinko
ODYSEJA (67)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
HESTER (61)
2021-02-28
2
100
2021-02-28
3
100
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
TSUNAMI (59)
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
8
Szulczyńska Pola
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ZIROCO (70)
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Szymkowiak Zofia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Huk (74)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
Szyszka Hanna
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MUZYKA (2)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
5
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2021-02-28
3
50
2021-02-28
4
Turoń Maja
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MIDAS (11)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
7
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (64)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
4
Warsz Rafał
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (26)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
1
Żak Hanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Mimmi (71)
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Ziała Aleksandra
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
1
LOLLA (81)
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
12
Zielińska Laura
KJ CH Jaszkowo
BOND (69)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
8
Zielińska Lena
KJ CH Jaszkowo
BIRUETA (68)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-02-27
Zielinski Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-02-27
1
150
2021-02-27
2
150
2021-02-28
1
150
2021-02-28

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 77

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl