Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
125 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:05:54
2020-12-02 22:17:51
Julia Hewusz BERGAMO
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
124 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:05:28
2020-12-02 22:10:17
Barbara Wichniarek TAJGA-S
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:01:42
2020-12-02 21:51:15
Martyna Szott KILBRIDGE MELODY PERFORMANCE
  • 2x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
122 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:01:48
2020-12-02 20:46:49
Karolina Skorniak BATER DAY
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:01:54
2020-12-02 20:46:27
Lena Skorniak PORTO
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
120 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:02:08
2020-12-02 20:46:05
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:02:16
2020-12-02 19:32:48
Patrycja Grzegorowska BRYZA
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:02:24
2020-12-02 19:29:03
Magda Szkudlarek HERAKILON VE
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:04:46
2020-12-02 18:40:08
Marcin Rachwał HEARTBREAKER-R
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:04:49
2020-12-02 18:38:40
Marcin Rachwał BANITA-SZ
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:02:45
2020-12-02 15:56:54
Zofia Zawartowska FANTASY
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
114 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 15:34:19
2020-12-02 15:26:01
Wiktoria Łukaszyk CAMPARI
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 15:08:03
2020-12-02 15:00:41
Zuzanna Kwasiżur AMELIA
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
112 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 14:01:33
2020-12-02 13:19:55
Julia Michalak BLANKA
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
111 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 14:01:35
2020-12-02 13:06:00
Klara Grześkowiak APLA
  • 2x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
110 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:02:59
2020-12-02 10:42:24
Aleksandra Waczyńska KORA
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
109 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 10:25:37
2020-12-02 10:20:36
Aleksandra Grodzka PUMA BIS
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
108 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 10:25:34
2020-12-02 10:18:58
Szymon Grodzki PUMA BIS
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
107 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:02:40
2020-12-02 10:15:44
Wiktoria Błachowiak TUNIS
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 10:24:06
2020-12-02 10:15:20
Hanna Jachimowicz CHIVAS DARCO
  • 2x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 10:23:34
2020-12-02 10:14:58
Gniewko Jachimowicz HUGO BOSS L
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 10:23:02
2020-12-02 10:14:21
Martyna Kulińska FIGARO
  • 1x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
103 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 09:10:12
2020-12-02 08:29:14
Nel Skotarczak KARIKA
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 09:10:13
2020-12-02 08:28:38
Nel Skotarczak ORCHID'S TARINA
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:30:19
2020-12-02 07:12:35
Weronika Pietrzak NELSON
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
100 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:29:54
2020-12-02 07:11:42
Daria Niemczyk CARLOS
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:28:08
2020-12-02 00:46:17
Aleksandra Grzywacz DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 2x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:19:32
2020-12-02 00:34:51
Mikołaj Chilewski CZAKRAM
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:19:38
2020-12-02 00:20:44
Kacper Suchomski EULAMAR
  • 2x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
96 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:14:03
2020-12-01 22:05:13
Sonia Werwińska TRISTAN
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
95 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:28:28
2020-12-01 21:18:37
Karolina Foligowska NIWA
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:54
2020-12-01 20:16:52
Małgorzata Filipiak BONNIE
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:47
2020-12-01 20:16:21
Karolina Bartkowiak SEKRETARIAT W
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:42
2020-12-01 20:15:50
Matylda Dominiak WANDAL
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:32
2020-12-01 20:06:53
Marcysia Biernaczyk KARINKA
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:27
2020-12-01 20:06:04
Martyna Łukaszewska KARINKA
  • 2x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:18
2020-12-01 20:05:36
Marcysia Biernaczyk TIFI
  • 2x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:27:20
2020-12-01 20:03:01
Anna Piwońska POPEYE OPTIMUS
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:27:25
2020-12-01 20:02:07
Anna Piwońska INVORIO
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:13:02
2020-12-01 19:50:41
Michalina Kosmalewicz KATH’S LASS
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
85 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:12:57
2020-12-01 19:49:08
Maria Kosmalewicz KATH’S LASS
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
84 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:29:35
2020-12-01 16:41:09
Vanessa Kozłowska DALIA
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:12:46
2020-12-01 16:39:59
Alina Celmerowska GENTILA
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:29:01
2020-12-01 16:39:18
Alina Celmerowska DIANTUS S
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:29:18
2020-12-01 16:38:05
Marcin Łączny WIENA
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:07:22
2020-12-01 16:17:18
Magdalena Wygrała CRAZY QUEEN
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
79 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 13:21:34
2020-12-01 13:07:30
Paulina Wachowiak LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:58:07
2020-12-01 11:42:04
Kalina Żak AMOS
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:58:02
2020-12-01 11:41:07
Maria Smektała WHYSKI
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:56
2020-12-01 11:40:41
Natalia Stróżyńska HESTER
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:53
2020-12-01 11:37:26
Jakub Stróżyński TSUNAMI
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:50
2020-12-01 11:37:03
Bartosz Antkowiak ARMAND
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:46
2020-12-01 11:36:35
Szymon Antkowiak NAJLEPSZA
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:42
2020-12-01 11:36:08
Katarzyna Siniecka KLARA
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:57:39
2020-12-01 11:35:42
Julia Kowalska PALMA
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:33:05
2020-12-01 11:06:47
Barbara Dachtera DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 11:33:36
2020-12-01 10:36:15
Debora Figiel EMARYN
  • 2x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 07:33:36
2020-11-30 22:30:15
Natalia Hoffmann W'ROKSANA
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 07:33:38
2020-11-30 14:40:51
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 07:33:41
2020-11-30 14:40:19
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 2x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 07:33:48
2020-11-30 14:34:12
Maja Nowakowska ANKA
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:51:39
2020-11-30 12:39:08
Aleksandra Hołderna KEN
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:49:11
2020-11-30 12:10:03
Łukasz Krajewski ZŁOTY RUBIN
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 11:11:57
2020-11-30 11:04:00
Maja Kołodziejska SEGAAL
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 10:46:27
2020-11-30 10:15:52
Agata Błaszkowiak GAPPE LOUP
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 09:50:14
2020-11-30 09:11:33
Michał Remisz ROCO AK
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 07:02:10
2020-11-29 19:09:20
Julia Lisik HB FIDELIO
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 07:02:12
2020-11-29 16:31:38
Julia Brand MONTANA P
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 07:02:14
2020-11-29 15:52:45
Kinga Kurek GRANIM
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 09:50:16
2020-11-29 14:29:07
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 07:02:17
2020-11-29 13:30:21
Oliwia Skwierczyńska CALIPSO
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:03
2020-11-29 13:11:04
Bogna Dopierała JUMBO JET
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:07
2020-11-28 21:10:17
Antoni Śliwiński L - FABIA
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:11
2020-11-28 21:08:18
Antoni Śliwiński KRISTIANO GL
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:15
2020-11-28 19:24:47
Zofia Undrych TORRES EWITA
  • 2x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:19
2020-11-28 19:22:59
Weronika Banaszak WERSSI
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:23
2020-11-28 17:17:07
Michał Zgrabka JAŚMINA
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:26
2020-11-28 17:14:07
Michał Zgrabka SALIDAD
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:30
2020-11-28 14:34:17
Julia Gallas FIESTA
  • 1x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:33
2020-11-28 14:31:26
Maja Szelerska ARKA
  • 2x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:37
2020-11-28 14:26:23
Roksana Pachura ARKA
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:40
2020-11-28 14:25:58
Weronika Pachura FIESTA
  • 1x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:15:44
2020-11-28 11:16:38
Adrianna Czerniejewska MONTE
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:30:08
2020-11-28 01:27:04
Damian Krajewski LUCKY DEVIL
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:30:04
2020-11-28 01:25:02
Damian Krajewski WANESSA
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 13:16:02
2020-11-28 01:21:41
Łukasz Krajewski CONVERTUS
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:07:02
2020-11-28 01:20:04
Łukasz Krajewski CHACORRADO
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:25
2020-11-26 21:59:49
Łukasz Wasilewski LORDY-P
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:30
2020-11-26 21:57:51
Michał Kruś LOUK HBC
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:31
2020-11-26 21:57:24
Miłosz Frąckowiak LUCKY M
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:33
2020-11-26 21:56:42
Miłosz Frąckowiak LUCIANO
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:35
2020-11-26 21:55:42
Martyna Derengowska HOLLISTER
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:01:38
2020-11-26 21:54:38
Martyna Derengowska AUGUST
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 15:18:50
2020-11-26 15:11:41
Łukasz Krajewski KNIGHT RIDER Z
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:30:30
2020-11-26 14:41:47
Łukasz Krajewski ESCUELA
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 14:49:20
2020-11-26 14:40:52
Łukasz Krajewski CLARA BELLA
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 14:49:21
2020-11-26 14:39:57
Łukasz Krajewski CATINA BLUE FG
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 07:35:06
2020-11-26 14:32:22
Łukasz Krajewski CARYZMA ;MK"
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 13:23:26
2020-11-26 12:46:19
Joanna Krzyżostaniak KALINA
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 13:23:28
2020-11-26 12:43:08
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ACORRERO
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 07:15:52
2020-11-25 21:47:40
Mieszko Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 07:15:53
2020-11-25 21:47:04
Mieszko Dąbrowski BELLA CORIANO
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 07:15:55
2020-11-25 20:28:46
Oliwia Migdałek NORTA
  • 2x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 07:15:56
2020-11-25 20:27:58
Paulina Białas WARSONI
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 07:15:58
2020-11-25 20:16:08
Oliwia Kołodziej PERS
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:46:40
2020-11-25 09:15:44
Paulina Wachowiak ESPERANTO II
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:01:32
2020-11-24 21:18:21
Anna Bondziul BEOWULF
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:01:33
2020-11-24 14:33:36
Zosia Handke FIGARO
  • 2x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:01:35
2020-11-24 14:33:05
Katarzyna Kaźmierczak TWIST
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:01:37
2020-11-24 14:32:24
Katarzyna Kaźmierczak INSEL
  • 2x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:03:54
2020-11-24 12:27:30
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 12:08:53
2020-11-22 21:07:05
Daria Piechowiak ZARA
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 12:08:55
2020-11-22 13:21:46
Martyna Duda ARABELLA
  • 1x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 12:08:58
2020-11-22 10:57:29
Leticja Wallicht INDIA
  • 2x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 12:09:00
2020-11-22 00:36:58
Kornelia Drążkiewicz PROXIS
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 14:53:52
2020-11-19 22:32:50
Cécille Stobińska EUFORIA
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 14:53:54
2020-11-19 22:11:27
Amelia Krych SELDI-H
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:06:42
2020-11-18 23:19:07
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 2x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 15:06:15
2020-11-18 14:19:07
Natalia Nowak CALINKA
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 15:06:16
2020-11-18 14:18:32
Malwina Stronczyńska HUG ME
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 15:06:20
2020-11-18 14:16:59
Zuzanna Bartkowiak STAWKA
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 14:01:17
2020-11-18 13:57:33
Maja Gazda CONTESSA
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 07:39:18
2020-11-13 16:26:19
Zofia Plewińska CRAZY QUEEN
  • 1x 2/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 07:39:19
2020-11-13 16:25:24
Marianna Ławniczak LIBERAŁ
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 14:49:36
2020-11-12 17:19:57
Agnieszka Krysiak KASTOR
  • 2x 1/L/Licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 7/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
2. Antkowiak Bartosz Stajnia Siemowo
2003 (J.)
Brak
3. Antkowiak Szymon Stajnia Siemowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
5. Bartkowiak Karolina Niezrzeszony
S
2
6. Bartkowiak Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Białas Paulina Bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
8. Biernaczyk Marcysia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020 (Mł.)
brak
9. Błachowiak Wiktoria KJ Liljówka
S
O033261
10. Błaszkowiak Agata Brak przynależności klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
11. Boińska Zosia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
13. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet Ostsped
14. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
15. Braun Anastazja Stajnia NF Championstud
2006 (JM.)
Brak
16. Bugajska Angelika KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (MJ.)
17. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
18. Chilewski Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
S
O012869
19. Czerniejewska Adrianna KJ Agroturystyka-Oleńka Węgielnia
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
0001204
21. Dachtera Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
brak
22. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
23. Dej Kamila Stajnia Stawiska
S
O052954
24. Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2004 (J.)
O048511
25. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (J.)
O038656
26. Dominiak Matylda Niezrzeszony
2003 (J.)
1
27. Dopierała Bogna KJ Fimmel Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
28. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
29. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
30. Duda Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
Brak
31. Figiel Debora Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
32. Filipiak Małgorzata kj Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
33. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
34. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
35. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
36. Gallas Julia Stajnia King Boguszynek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
37. Gazda Maja Stajnia Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
brak
38. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
39. Gerard Carla KJ CH Jaszkowo
40. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
brak
41. Grodzki Szymon KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
brak
42. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wielkopolski
2002 (MJ.)
brak
43. Grześkowiak Klara Niezrzeszony
2011 (Mł.)
12
44. Grzywacz Aleksandra RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
45. Handke Zosia Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
Brak
46. Hewusz Julia brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
47. Hildebrańska Nicole BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
48. Hoffmann Antonina Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
49. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
O043247
50. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
51. Hołderna Aleksandra bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
52. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
53. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
54. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O054239
55. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
56. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
57. Kołodziej Oliwia UKS Master Gniezno
2006 (JM.)
Brak
58. Kołodziejska Maja KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
2001 (MJ.)
brak
59. Kordylewska Józefina BPK
60. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
61. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
brak
62. Kowalska Julia Stajnia Siemowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
63. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
64. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
65. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O047626
66. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
67. Kruś Michał KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
brak
68. Krych Amelia
2001 (MJ.)
O047591
69. Krysiak Agnieszka brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
70. Krysiak Małgorzata brak
S
brak
71. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
72. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Kurek Kinga Harmony Club Owińska
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
74. Kwasiżur Zuzanna St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O047059
75. Lisik Julia brak
2005 (J.)
brak
76. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
77. Ławniczak Marianna Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2005 (J.)
brak
78. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
brak
79. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O038253
-
80. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
81. Mamys Marta NF Championstud
2008 (JM.)
brak
82. Michalak Julia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2004 (J.)
O047328
83. Migdałek Oliwia Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
84. Morawska Natalia Majątek Rogalin
2007 (JM.)
brak
85. Niemczyk Daria Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
86. Nowacka Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
87. Nowaczyk Liliana
88. Nowak Natalia bpk
S
Brak
89. Nowakowska Maja Harmony Club
2001 (MJ.)
O042005
90. Pachura Roksana King Boguszynek
2002 (MJ.)
brak
91. Pachura Weronika King Boguszynek
2008 (JM.)
brak
92. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
93. Piechowiak Daria JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2008 (JM.)
0043620
94. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (Mł.)
brak
95. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
96. Plewińska Zofia Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2004 (J.)
O059568
97. Pokrzywniak Iga KJ CH Jaszkowo
98. Polaszek Robert Stajnia NF Championstud
99. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo
100. Rachwał Marcin KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
S
Brak
101. Remisz Michał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
0028882
102. Sacherski Dawid bkp
2001 (MJ.)
O045553
103. Siniecka Katarzyna Stajnia Siemowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
104. Skorniak Karolina A.T. Horses
2007 (JM.)
brak
105. Skorniak Lena A.T Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
106. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O049131
107. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
108. Skwierczyńska Oliwia KJ Zagórów
S
O059372
109. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
110. Smektała Maria Stajnia Siemowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
111. Sołtysiak Zuzanna NF Champion STUD
112. Stobińska Cécille Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
113. Stronczyńska Malwina bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
114. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O020502
115. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (J.)
O027854
116. Suchomski Kacper Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O045533
117. Szelerska Maja Stajnia King Boguszynek
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Szkudlarek Magda KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wielkopolski
2005 (J.)
brak
119. Szott Martyna -
2004 (J.)
Brak
120. Szymkowiak Zofia KJ CH Jaszkowo
121. Tomaszewska Wiktoria St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
Brak
122. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
123. Undrych Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
Brak
124. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
125. Wachowiak Paulina Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
0036990
126. Waczyńska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
-
127. Wallicht Leticja Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
0032656
128. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
129. Werwińska Sonia KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
brak
130. Wichniarek Barbara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
131. Włodarczak Eliza
132. Włodarczak Klaudia
133. Wygrała Magdalena Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
S
brak
134. Żak Kalina Stajnia Siemowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
135. Zawartowska Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
136. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O007299
137. Zielińska Laura KJ CH Jaszkowo
138. Zielińska Lena KJ CH Jaszkowo
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

ACORRERO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro /
M: Anna-Shila /
K029767 616009640053216
2.

23

AJAX KP SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Ánka
Brak .
3.

129

AMELIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Larron /
M: Anna-Shila /
brak -
4.

99

AMOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Pol 616999610320509
5.

4

Angara F:
M:
6.

164

Angora W F:
M:
7.

89

ANKA Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: 3321 Acorn
M: Csokika
K016698 HUN K MF032560000
8.

128

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009670 POL999660778204
9.

38

ARABELLA KUC POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Nero
M: Angel V. Vennehoeve
Brak 616098100057730
10.

151

Aragano DRP GER 2003 wałach gn./147 F: Aragon N
M: Laura Bouquet
K008228 457000318603
11.

70

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL 007 61 00838 08
12.

95

ARMAND WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/168 F: Grand Master
M: Ariadna
K027643 POL 616999610320509
13.

61

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
K011423 5280030503290
14.

140

BANITA-SZ SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carolus
M: Fee
Brak
15.

133

BATER DAY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Durello Top /
M: Buterfly /
brak -
16.

47

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
17.

41

BEOWULF WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Birma
Brak DE 441411194916
18.

142

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: xx
M: zz
brak 13346655
19.

127

BLANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/157 F: Gral
M: Bronia
Brak 616
20.

162

Bond F:
M:
21.

107

BONNIE KUC GBR 2016 klacz kara/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
11 826073001853764
22.

136

BRYZA SP POL 2012 klacz kara/172 F: Jaz
M: Bakarina
brak 616009590042512
23.

32

CALINKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Albens / Skunks
M: Cechira / Armani
K020177 616007610232906
24.

77

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Carola
K023413 009640073807
25.

26

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
K015813 POL009610061705
26.

135

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
27.

143

CARANOS - STAR OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carano
M: Cervia
K025423 DE 433330921608
28.

118

CARLOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
29.

14

CARYZMA ,MK OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Casiro I
M: Tarion
KO22855 DE418182532912
30.

54

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
31.

73

CHACORRADO OLD GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CORRISA
K025926 DE418185067712
32.

124

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
33.

53

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
34.

31

CONTESSA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: Boraks
M: Czara
brak PL
35.

72

CONVERTUS HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman
M: Vinja lll/Caretino
KO027150 DE421000042514
36.

15

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
37.

29

CRAZY QUEEN WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Cottonclub
M: Jung Pamplona
K026652 DE441410859613
38.

109

CZAKRAM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Czelari
brak
39.

117

DALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos
M: Dumka
brak 616013580726609
40.

113

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
Brak 616009670098111
41.

90

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 cm F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
brak 616009670098111
42.

19

DESPERADOS NN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Adorator
M: Dialektyka
brak 616999540151010
43.

115

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
44.

157

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
K012853
45.

91

EMARYN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: Vitorio To
M: Emily
Brak 616 pol 16011428A
46.

83

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos /
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
47.

45

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunk /
M: Espoir /
K015198 616009510101906
48.

35

EUFORIA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Ewrim
M: Eliza
Brak POL009611136104
49.

110

EULAMAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Maram
M: Eula
K013724 616009690137309
50.

153

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
51.

138

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
52.

13

FERRARI TRAKEŃSKA POL 05.05.2007 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Pumpers
M: Fuchta
brak POL 732010046307
53.

69

FIESTA KUC POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:110 F: hertz
M: Fasada
brak POL 013 61 01992 07
54.

122

FIGARO KUC POL 1999 wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Sekret
M: Firma
brak 06653
55.

169

Figaro SP POL 2006 gelding gn./167 F: Vis Versa
M: Figa
K013733 POL009590242606
56.

42

FIGARO SP. POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Vis Versa
M: Figa
K013733 POL009590242606
57.

79

GAPPE LOUP KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Opan
M: Linda
Brak 528003201105770
58.

101

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
K019545 61600961238111
59.

149

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
60.

87

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
61.

76

GRANIM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Nimroy B
M: Gracja
brak 616009530090410
62.

156

GROSS MONTANO-STAR Litewska Półkrew LTU 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/~163 F: Graf-Star
M: Dotacija
Brak -
63.

9

HABIBI SP POL 2007 klacz jasnokasztanowata/160 F: Leonardo
M: Holly
Brak -
64.

74

HB FIDELIO OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Fidelio Du Donjon
M: Ginster
brak DE418180068913
65.

139

HEARTBREAKER-R SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Cassiliano
M: Herzele
K028998 DE 473730215215
66.

7

Hela F:
M:
67.

168

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
68.

137

HERAKILON VE KWPN POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Charmeur
M: Wizarty
brak 528210002837901
69.

97

HESTER SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/172 F: Seul /
M: Heinola /
K019968 POL009611110602
70.

160

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
71.

152

HIROCCO KWPN POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Goodtimes
Brak 0
72.

60

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
73.

33

HUG ME SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/160 F: Cypr
M: Harda
brak -
74.

123

HUGO BOSS L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Landor
M: Hinduska Dama L
brak 616 007 61 01729 16
75.

145

Huk KUC POL 2001 gelding F: Cisoń
M: Hania Huron
76.

24

IL PASSA CALIDAD HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: La Calidad
M: Euphoria
Brak 0
77.

39

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
78.

44

INSEL HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/174 F: Cardinio
M: Valetta II
Brak DE421000712016
79.

112

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
80.

62

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Czad
M: Janabela
Brak 616009610087012
81.

63

JUMBO JET SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Jędrusia /
brak 616009680069311
82.

146

K-1 Van De Kattevennen Z F:
M:
83.

51

KALINA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Czardasz
M: Xx
Xx Xx
84.

120

KARIKA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:. F: Dobry
M: Karina
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
85.

104

KARINKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
86.

5

KARNAVAL HDH KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Cream On Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
87.

46

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
88.

28

KASTOR SP POL 2001 wałach kara/169 F: PERES
M: KORA
K006639 POL00961100360108649
89.

102

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:143 F: Lissduff Rebel
M: Earls Lady
brak M3-372004000032545
90.

85

KEN TINKER POL 2010 wałach srokata/mk:155 F: Bono
M: Kaya
brak 616 013 54 00642 10
91.

93

KLARA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/176 F: Barito
M: Kaśka
Brak 616007610035409
92.

55

KNIGHT RIDER Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: KANNAN
M: CLEAR ROUND Z
K030318 56015Z55788112
93.

6

Konrad F:
M:
94.

126

KORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Mariensztat
M: Kanwa
brak -
95.

144

Kosma F:
M:
96.

65

KRISTIANO GL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: ---
M: ---
brak brak
97.

64

L - FABIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: Cornetino/Cornet Obolensky
M: Landgraefin 3/Landgraf
xxx xxx
98.

165

Laluna F:
M:
99.

159

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
100.

30

LIBERAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/156 F: Barok
M: Liberia
brak POL006580753706
101.

12

LIDER TYP KUC POL 2015 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 cm F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616999610215515
102.

100

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN WELSH PONY COB POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:146 F: Gwenllan Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
Brak 826046010095844
103.

56

LORDY P KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado
M: m/Wellington
nn nn
104.

57

LOUK HBC KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Alicante
M: m/cantos
brak brak
105.

59

LUCIANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Graziano
M: m/Guidam
nn nn
106.

82

LUCKY DEVIL WESTF GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Dust Devil / Diarado
M: Larenzia / Laurentianer
K029716 DE441410984015
107.

58

LUCKY M KWPN POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Gullit
M: m/Voltaire
nn nn
108.

161

Maciuś F:
M:
109.

147

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108 616009540095410
110.

132

MELODY CONNEMARA POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
Brak -
111.

75

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: ROMEO DES VAUX
M: MISS MONROE
K024032 616009610047812
112.

71

MONTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc:133 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 6169996613933614
113.

94

NAJLEPSZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: NN
M: Nani
Brak 616999610260710
114.

3

NANDA DEVI HAFLINGER POL - klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
115.

8

Nanda Devi F:
M:
116.

27

NAWOJKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: CAROLUS I
M: NIMFA
brak 616007610087014
117.

119

NELSON KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
118.

114

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
119.

48

NORTA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Salamon/Darco
M: Norina/Turnus Quirinus
K028082 616009640019414
120.

121

ORCHID'S TARINA KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: .
M: .
. .
121.

20

ORLANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Overra
brak
122.

88

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
123.

92

PALMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Bankiet
M: Puccina
Brak 616009610084009
124.

166

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
125.

11

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola /
brak
126.

50

PERS NN POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
127.

111

POPEYE OPTIMUS BWP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Ut Majeur de Brecey
M: Letoile du Chateau
Brak 056-002-W00311817
128.

134

PORTO KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610180415
129.

40

PROXIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero /
M: Progis /
brak 616009520030115
130.

125

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 /
M: Pumara / Marino
brak 616009520030415
131.

1

Quizio F:
M:
132.

150

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
133.

78

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Contendus
M: Romina AK
K027369 616007610107115
134.

68

SALIDAD SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/169 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Sawa / MyWill
K021985 616009610010112
135.

148

SANDOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Sumatra / Widam
K026731 Brak
136.

80

SEGAAL MŁP POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/mk:153 F: Bonaparte /
M: Seria /
brak 616006610157805
137.

106

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
138.

36

SELDI-H SP POL 2013 Mare bay/160 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Selma-R / Graff Step
none 616009670038413
139.

155

Semino 5 OLD. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
K011897 DE 418180128406
140.

167

SINCLAIRE 12 OS GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Schenkenberg
M: Fantasia
Brak DE418182503515
141.

2

Sparta F:
M:
142.

34

STAWKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/175 F: Mer
M: Statuetka
Brak -
143.

163

Szarówka F:
M:
144.

141

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S
M: Tracja
009610056708
145.

103

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
K023869 POL013530073105
146.

66

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: TARA TEXASS
Brak 616013670093809
147.

108

TRISTAN NN POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Robin
M: Triada
brak A0019638S
148.

96

TSUNAMI SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cottonclub
M: Thais
Brak POL 009610137105
149.

25

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
K015133 POL009520038907
150.

43

TWIST SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Lotos
M: T- Normandia
Brak 6160096700020214
151.

158

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
K012580 11801
152.

86

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus /Halfi
brak - -
153.

105

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
154.

81

WANESSA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: WAKSA
- 616009681008715
155.

49

WARSONI KOŃ TRAKEŃSKI POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Cugnot
M: Werwa
brak POL 7320100438
156.

67

WERSSI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Tijd's Viljt Santiago /
M: Warta /
brak
157.

98

WHYSKI HAFLINGER POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Willord De Voroux
M: Wilma
Brak 013530166506
158.

116

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
159.

37

ZARA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Cityboy R
M: Zazula
K028329 616013520073811
160.

154

Zeus F:
M:
161.

84

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-12-06
15
2020-12-06
5
Antkowiak Bartosz
Stajnia Siemowo
ARMAND (95)
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
11
2020-12-06
Antkowiak Szymon
Stajnia Siemowo
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WERSSI (67)
2020-12-05
15
2020-12-05
6
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Bartkowiak Karolina
Niezrzeszony
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-06
8
Bartkowiak Zuzanna
bpk
STAWKA (34)
2020-12-05
23
2020-12-06
1
Białas Paulina
Bpk
WARSONI (49)
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
Biernaczyk Marcysia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (103)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Błachowiak Wiktoria
KJ Liljówka
TUNIS (25)
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-06
1
Błaszkowiak Agata
Brak przynależności klubowej
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (41)
2020-12-05
14
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
6
2020-12-06
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Figaro (169)
2020-12-06
5
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
25
2020-12-06
17
2020-12-06
14
Braun Anastazja
Stajnia NF Championstud
Sparta (2)
2020-12-06
14
2020-12-06
4
Bugajska Angelika
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Semino 5 (155)
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-06
4
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (115)
2020-12-06
2
100
2020-12-06
13
Chilewski Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
CZAKRAM (109)
2020-12-05
2
100
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-06
4
2020-12-06
3
150
Czerniejewska Adrianna
KJ Agroturystyka-Oleńka Węgielnia
MONTE (71)
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-05
11
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2020-12-05
3
50
2020-12-05
16
2020-12-06
1
150
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-05
18
2020-12-05
1
200
2020-12-06
2
150
2020-12-06
2
200
Dachtera Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
1
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
2020-12-06
PALEGRO (88)
2020-12-06
2
2020-12-06
Derengowska Martyna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2020-12-05
23
2020-12-05
18
AUGUST (61)
2020-12-05
14
Dominiak Matylda
Niezrzeszony
WANDAL (105)
2020-12-05
2
2020-12-05
1
Dopierała Bogna
KJ Fimmel Team
2020-12-05
21
2020-12-05
22
Drobny Maja
Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
FAMORKUS (153)
2020-12-05
5
2020-12-05
17
2020-12-06
3
50
2020-12-06
14
Duda Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-12-05
12
Figiel Debora
Brak
EMARYN (91)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Filipiak Małgorzata
kj Kraju Jumping Team
BONNIE (107)
2020-12-05
23
2020-12-05
15
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (114)
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-05
7
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
LUCKY M (58)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
LUCIANO (59)
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-05
1
Frąckowiak Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
Laluna (165)
2020-12-05
7
2020-12-05
15
Gallas Julia
Stajnia King Boguszynek
FIESTA (69)
2020-12-06
10
2020-12-06
1
Gazda Maja
Stajnia Zamysłowo
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-12-06
13
2020-12-06
16
Gerard Carla
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Zeus (154)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PUMA BIS (125)
2020-12-06
Grodzki Szymon
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PUMA BIS (125)
2020-12-06
12
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wielkopolski
BRYZA (136)
2020-12-05
18
2020-12-05
24
Grześkowiak Klara
Niezrzeszony
APLA (128)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Grzywacz Aleksandra
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2020-12-05
4
2020-12-05
Handke Zosia
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIGARO (42)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
Hewusz Julia
brak
BERGAMO (142)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Hildebrańska Nicole
BPK
FERRARI (13)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
7
Hoffmann Antonina
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
Aragano (151)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
8
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (150)
2020-12-05
15
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
3
2020-12-06
Aragano (151)
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-05
6
Hołderna Aleksandra
bpk
KEN (85)
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-06
6
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-06
21
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-06
11
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
2
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
TWIST (43)
2020-12-05
25
2020-12-05
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
INSEL (44)
2020-12-05
7
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
7
2020-12-06
Kołodziej Oliwia
UKS Master Gniezno
PERS (50)
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-05
11
Kołodziejska Maja
KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
SEGAAL (80)
2020-12-06
2
2020-12-06
1
Kordylewska Józefina
BPK
Szarówka (163)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
23
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-12-05
1
Kosmalewicz Michalina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-12-05
1
Kowalska Julia
Stajnia Siemowo
PALMA (92)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
Kozłowska Vanessa
KJ Wiecanowo
DALIA (117)
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
4
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
9
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team
WANESSA (81)
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-06
12
2020-12-06
2020-12-05
19
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
13
2020-12-06
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-12-05
12
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-06
15
2020-12-06
14
2020-12-06
2020-12-05
9
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
12
2020-12-06
10
2020-12-05
2
150
2020-12-05
3
150
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-05
9
2020-12-05
6
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
5
ESCUELA (83)
2020-12-05
11
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-06
3
100
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
16
2020-12-06
7
2020-12-06
20
2020-12-06
17
2020-12-06
1
250
Kruś Michał
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2020-12-05
2
2020-12-05
13
Krych Amelia
SELDI-H (36)
2020-12-05
12
2020-12-05
12
2020-12-06
13
2020-12-06
1
Krysiak Agnieszka
brak
KASTOR (28)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
8
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KALINA (51)
2020-12-05
4
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-05
Kulińska Martyna
KJ Liljówka
FIGARO (122)
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
1
Kurek Kinga
Harmony Club Owińska
GRANIM (76)
2020-12-05
3
2020-12-05
15
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
AMELIA (129)
2020-12-05
14
2020-12-05
1
Lisik Julia
brak
2020-12-05
11
2020-12-05
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
WIENA (116)
2020-12-05
17
2020-12-05
4
2020-12-06
6
2020-12-06
5
Ławniczak Marianna
Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KARINKA (104)
2020-12-05
9
2020-12-05
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (26)
2020-12-05
14
2020-12-05
21
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Donau VDL (157)
2020-12-05
4
2020-12-06
18
Victor (158)
2020-12-05
3
100
2020-12-05
2
200
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
7
Le Matino (159)
2020-12-05
12
2020-12-05
1
250
2020-12-06
11
Mamys Marta
NF Championstud
2020-12-05
22
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
1
Michalak Julia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
BLANKA (127)
2020-12-05
3
2020-12-05
1
Migdałek Oliwia
Bpk
NORTA (48)
2020-12-05
9
2020-12-05
Niemczyk Daria
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
CARLOS (118)
2020-12-05
7
2020-12-05
24
2020-12-06
4
2020-12-06
18
Nowacka Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
5
Nowaczyk Liliana
Quizio (1)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Nowak Natalia
bpk
CALINKA (32)
2020-12-05
5
2020-12-05
13
2020-12-06
Nowakowska Maja
Harmony Club
ANKA (89)
2020-12-05
5
2020-12-05
6
Pachura Roksana
King Boguszynek
ARKA (70)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Pachura Weronika
King Boguszynek
FIESTA (69)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
8
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-12-05
22
2020-12-05
9
2020-12-06
9
2020-12-06
9
2020-12-05
26
2020-12-05
19
SANDOR (148)
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-05
11
2020-12-06
6
2020-12-06
4
2020-12-05
2
2020-12-05
21
Piechowiak Daria
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
ZARA (37)
2020-12-05
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (119)
2020-12-05
15
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
14
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (112)
2020-12-06
1
200
2020-12-06
6
Plewińska Zofia
Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
10
2020-12-06
19
Pokrzywniak Iga
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Kosma (144)
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
2020-12-05
1
Polaszek Robert
Stajnia NF Championstud
Angara (4)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
23
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-12-05
19
2020-12-05
1
Rachwał Marcin
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
BANITA-SZ (140)
2020-12-05
14
2020-12-05
13
Sacherski Dawid
bkp
PATAGONIA (166)
2020-12-06
Siniecka Katarzyna
Stajnia Siemowo
KLARA (93)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
Skorniak Karolina
A.T. Horses
BATER DAY (133)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
9
Skorniak Lena
A.T Horses
PORTO (134)
2020-12-05
6
2020-12-05
1
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KARIKA (120)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
23
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
16
2020-12-06
6
2020-12-06
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
8
Skwierczyńska Oliwia
KJ Zagórów
CALIPSO (77)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
1
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-05
21
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
4
2020-12-06
16
2020-12-05
22
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
19
2020-12-06
Smektała Maria
Stajnia Siemowo
WHYSKI (98)
2020-12-05
11
2020-12-05
1
Sołtysiak Zuzanna
NF Champion STUD
Quizio (1)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
Stobińska Cécille
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
EUFORIA (35)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
10
Stronczyńska Malwina
bpk
HUG ME (33)
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
10
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
HESTER (97)
2020-12-05
17
2020-12-05
16
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
TSUNAMI (96)
2020-12-05
16
2020-12-05
1
150
Suchomski Kacper
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
EULAMAR (110)
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
1
Szelerska Maja
Stajnia King Boguszynek
ARKA (70)
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wielkopolski
2020-12-05
12
Szott Martyna
-
MELODY (132)
2020-12-06
10
2020-12-06
10
Szymkowiak Zofia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Huk (145)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
2
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
LIDER (12)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
CAPRICCIO (135)
2020-12-06
10
2020-12-06
7
Undrych Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-12-05
15
2020-12-05
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-12-05
19
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
15
2020-12-06
12
Wachowiak Paulina
Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
15
Waczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
KORA (126)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
7
Wallicht Leticja
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (39)
2020-12-05
2
2020-12-05
11
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
LORDY P (56)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
Werwińska Sonia
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TRISTAN (108)
2020-12-06
7
2020-12-06
1
Wichniarek Barbara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (141)
2020-12-05
6
2020-12-05
Włodarczak Eliza
Konrad (6)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
9
Włodarczak Klaudia
Hela (7)
2020-12-06
9
2020-12-06
9
Wygrała Magdalena
Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
NAWOJKA (27)
2020-12-05
15
2020-12-05
3
2020-12-06
3
2020-12-06
3
2020-12-05
13
Żak Kalina
Stajnia Siemowo
AMOS (99)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
Zawartowska Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (138)
2020-12-05
1
2020-12-05
1
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2020-12-05
2020-12-05
10
SALIDAD (68)
2020-12-05
20
2020-12-05
Zielińska Laura
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Bond (162)
2020-12-05
10
2020-12-05
7
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Zielińska Lena
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Maciuś (161)
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-05
8
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-06
7

Number of Riders: 138

Number of Horses: 161

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl