Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:06:43
2019-11-15 20:07:30
Karolina Rutkowska LOTNA
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:11
2019-11-15 14:26:30
Szymon Tęcza KINGSIZE D.
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:14
2019-11-15 14:26:10
Szymon Tęcza MALECON L
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:16
2019-11-15 14:25:46
Szymon Tęcza CHACCO BLUE AS L
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:19
2019-11-15 14:25:25
Szymon Tęcza TALMAN O Z
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:45
2019-11-15 14:25:02
Marcin Maćkowiak KUFONIA L
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:46
2019-11-15 14:24:41
Marcin Maćkowiak KULSON L
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 07:07:48
2019-11-15 14:24:15
Marcin Maćkowiak ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:15:47
2019-11-15 08:11:34
Rafał Krajewski CASCADELLO K
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:15:48
2019-11-15 08:11:15
Rafał Krajewski QUATRO
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:15:50
2019-11-15 08:10:24
Rafał Krajewski CARMEN P
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:15:54
2019-11-15 08:10:05
Rafał Krajewski COKOWAAH
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:15:56
2019-11-15 08:09:34
Rafał Krajewski CLARA HM
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:03:50
2019-11-14 21:16:22
Daria Olech QUINTESS CHIN
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:03:52
2019-11-14 21:15:57
Daria Olech ATTILA LANDAIS
  • 2x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:03:54
2019-11-14 20:16:51
Julia Brand EURYDYKA
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:03:56
2019-11-14 20:07:32
Matylda Zabrzewska LADY
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:03:59
2019-11-14 15:41:09
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:04:08
2019-11-14 14:14:14
Aleksandra Grzywacz DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 2x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:04:11
2019-11-14 13:40:45
Magdalena Wosiek STELLA
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:46
2019-11-14 10:50:03
Iwona Sitowska JOHNY BRAVO
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:48
2019-11-14 09:55:17
Witold Hudzik SOLTLEIKSITIS
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:50
2019-11-14 09:54:37
Witold Hudzik OUTLANDER
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:52
2019-11-14 09:49:21
Karolina Umerle CHARYZMA
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:54
2019-11-14 09:49:02
Maja Goncerzewicz VERONA
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:56
2019-11-14 09:42:19
Marta Echaust EMIKA
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:59
2019-11-14 09:29:37
Elwira Trzewiczyńska DENAR
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 07:12:57
2019-11-13 18:35:22
Alan Siczyński GRAND LEVISTO F
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 07:13:00
2019-11-13 18:34:53
Anna Gertig RAULA DE GANAD
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:24:16
2019-11-13 12:05:32
Arkadiusz Fimmel BENTLEY DU ROUET F
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:24:19
2019-11-13 12:04:58
Arkadiusz Fimmel FIGHT FOR PLEASURE F
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:24:04
2019-11-13 09:55:58
Verena Vitullo MIRACLE NF
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:04:52
2019-11-12 20:16:20
Anna Walkowiak NERON
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:04:54
2019-11-12 20:15:28
Agata Błaszkowiak NERON
  • 1x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:04:57
2019-11-12 18:27:55
Karolina Siwka JANTARINA
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:06
2019-11-12 12:27:22
Julia Siejak MALAGA
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:09
2019-11-12 12:26:34
Damian Krajewski SEKRETARIAT W
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:12
2019-11-12 12:25:26
Damian Krajewski LEVANTE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:14
2019-11-12 12:24:45
Damian Krajewski HENYA DE L'ESPOIR
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:17
2019-11-12 12:23:41
Łukasz Krajewski RADOŚĆ - Z
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:20
2019-11-12 12:21:54
Łukasz Krajewski ZULINE
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:23
2019-11-12 12:20:52
Łukasz Krajewski BABYSPICE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:26
2019-11-12 12:20:21
Łukasz Krajewski DON JUAN HBC
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:29
2019-11-12 12:17:40
Łukasz Krajewski UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:32
2019-11-12 12:17:11
Łukasz Krajewski CHARMONY 3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:09:35
2019-11-12 12:16:44
Łukasz Krajewski ARTEMIDA
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:31:06
2019-11-11 15:38:30
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:31:12
2019-11-11 15:38:06
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:31:17
2019-11-10 22:28:39
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:31:47
2019-11-09 12:17:18
Amelia Genderka FIESTA
  • 1x T1/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T7/50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:31:57
2019-11-09 12:14:39
Klaudia Matura ARKA
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:01
2019-11-09 12:07:21
Antonina Tomczyk ARKA
  • 1x T4/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T11/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:05
2019-11-07 12:36:01
Karolina Brzezinska OLIVER
  • 2x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:08
2019-11-06 15:39:41
Ines Staśkiewicz KASTELLO
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:11
2019-11-05 10:42:03
Antonina Kucharska MIRAGE-CANDY
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:15
2019-11-04 10:17:43
Nikola Klimecka CHANEL
  • 2x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:19
2019-11-04 09:53:41
Paulina Gortych MAJA
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T10/80/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:32:23
2019-10-31 13:46:25
Amelia Ładziak TOP GUN
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 12:28:19
2019-10-23 16:43:29
Antoni Krysiak CHAMPION FOREST
  • 1x T5/90/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Lasek Julia
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Merlin F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 1

Number of Horses: 1

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl