Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
2. Antkowiak Nikola KJ Pony Jumping Team
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel
2002 (J.)
4. Bajońska Julianna KJ CH Jaszkowo
5. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
6. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
7. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka
2003 (JM.)
8. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka
9. Bolko Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
10. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet Ostsped
11. Borowska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
12. Brzóska Łukasz TPS KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
Z003220
13. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
841/15
14. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
15. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
16. Cieśla Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
17. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
18. Cywińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
19. Czekała Sandra JKS Gold Team Rogalinek
20. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
21. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
Z005529
22. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
Z002846
23. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
24. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
25. Dur Aleksander Bez Przynależności Klubowej
26. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Brak
28. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z003278
29. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
30. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
31. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
32. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
33. Grzegorek Adrianna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
34. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
35. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (MJ.)
5555525855
36. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O033273
37. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałówka
S
Nr PZJ: O014110
38. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ostsped
39. Idkowiak Nikola
40. Jakubowska Julia Gild Team Rogalinek
1998 (MJ.)
41. Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet Ostsped
42. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
43. Kaczmarek Patryk KJ Leśna Podkowa
44. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
45. Karwatka Magdalena KJ CH Jaszkowo
46. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
47. Kiciński Janusz
48. Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika SJ Pro Eques
49. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
50. Klóska Sławomir Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
51. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
52. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
53. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
54. Kołodyńska Martyna KJ Pobet
55. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet Ostsped
56. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
57. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostsped
58. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
59. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
60. Kowalczyk Agnieszka Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
61. Kowalewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
62. Kowalonek Luna KJ Pony Jumping Team
63. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
64. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Gronówka
2003 (JM.)
Nr PZJ: Z031067
65. Krych Amelia KJ CH Jaszkowo
66. Krzewińska Laura
67. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna
S
brak
68. Kurpiński Daniel JKS Dako- Galant Skibno
S
Z001088
69. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
Z004784
70. Kuśnierczak Julia Anna JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (J.)
Z024815
71. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp.zo.o.
2001 (J.)
72. Lehmann Nadia
73. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
74. Ludwiczak Hubert BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
1384/15
75. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
76. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
-
77. Maciejewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
78. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
79. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
80. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
81. Majorczyk Jagoda Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
82. Majorczyk Nikola Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
83. Malicka Julia Cwał Poznań
84. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel
85. Melerowicz Maria
86. Michalak Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
87. Michalska Marianna
88. Michalska Zuzanna
89. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Z003406
90. Mrówczyńska Wiktoria Kociałkowa Górka
91. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z005229
92. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
93. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
94. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
95. Olszewska Krystyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
96. Opielewicz Stanisław Cwał Poznań
97. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
98. Perek Judyta Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
99. Perek Julia Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
100. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
101. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
brak
102. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
103. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
104. Pogonowska Małgorzata
105. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
106. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
107. Przybylska Sofii KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
108. Przybyła Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
109. Radojewska Wiktoria SJ Pro Eques
110. Ratajczak Robert KJS Fer Więckowice
111. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
112. Rutkowska Karolina
113. Rutkowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
R002289
114. Sawicki Norbert SJ Pro Eques
115. Skorupko Jagna SJ Pro Eques
116. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
117. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
118. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
119. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O040169
120. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
121. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
122. Staniek Aleksandra KJ Abaria Iwno
123. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp
124. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
125. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
126. Stefaniak Kacper Ostrowo Młyn
127. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
128. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
129. Szymańska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
130. Tatarynowicz Emilia Gold Team Rogalinek
131. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
132. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
133. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
134. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
135. Van den Kroonenberg Michele KJ Sokół Damasławek
136. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel
137. Walczak Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
138. Walicka Laura
139. Walkowiak Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
brak
140. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
141. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
142. Wiśniewska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
143. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
144. Wybieralska Ida KJ Pony Jumping Team
145. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
146. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
147. Zabrzewska Matylda KJ Kapada Wiry
148. Zieniewicz Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

Alf kuc POL 1996 stallion izabel. F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
POL999640013896
2.

3

Alisza F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

82

Ametyst M F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

183

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
5.

26

Amon F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

202

Angela F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

44

Anley F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

18

Antony Hopkins DRP GER 2000 gelding F: Apslau
M: Candy Heros
O: Jan Baehr
B:
9.

55

Apasjonata Con Amore kuc walijski POL 2008 wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Camelia
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
POL013610175508
10.

167

Apis F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

45

Aqa F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

122

Arabian-Atin-RO F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

179

Arcadius F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

53

Ares F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

206

Aria 2009 klacz kasztanowata F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

146

Arielle US F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

2

Armani RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

78

Astrid F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

59

Bailando SP POL 2010 ogier kara F: Salazar
M:
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B:
K017757
20.

178

Bardino F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

29

Bator kuc GER 2004 wałach kara F: Maashoenen's Egor
M: Manci
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
POL013611585004
22.

42

Bella Coriano F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

124

Bella Donna F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

14

Benito F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

105

Birke-K F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

79

Blansz F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

143

Bobi mały koń Polska wałach gniady F: NN
M: NN
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
616999610323109
28.

49

Brave Heart 8 DRP Niemcy 2008 wałach c.gniada F:
M:
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
DE422220042208
29.

197

Bridget Jones F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

66

Cairo AK sp Polska 2010 ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray
M: Coco Chanel
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
31.

123

Cajero kuc nn wałach c.gniady F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B:
616999611504104
32.

37

Calisto SP POL 2011 wałach siwa F: Empire
M: Callie Z
O: Roman Barlik
B:
K021977
33.

9

CANASTER BAW POL 2006 Wałach F: Quinto de B
M: Wale
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: Niemcy
DE481810267106
34.

128

Caranos-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

58

Cargo F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

190

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
37.

163

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

99

Castella NF F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

95

Cattick F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

84

Cavalados F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

196

Chacarta F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

187

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
43.

142

Chili F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

47

Chimera F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

38

Chiquita DWB DEN 1998 mare F: Casir Ask.
M: Weltbaroness
O: Storm Family
B:
46.

127

Cimderella L F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

34

Classic F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

166

Clint Plesaure F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

33

Clintara F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
50.

159

Cobrey F F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

67

Coco Chanel K SP POL 2006 mare gn./167 F: Contendus
M: Czunita Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
K010806 11295
52.

191

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

32

Contessa Francesca F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

90

Corona 123 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

125

Cuidamme F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

155

Cupido Z ZANG BEL wałach gniada F: Cumano
M:
O: Jos Lansink
B:
57.

137

Cyryl F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

164

Cytra F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

205

Denzel Blue Z F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

83

Di Valentina F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

64

Diament F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

185

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
63.

51

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778 HUN K MF092440220
64.

10

Dolmet Milka kuc 2007 klacz siwa F: Anero
M: Marzanka
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
65.

184

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
66.

162

Doris Day F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

160

Elastiqua F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

207

Electric Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

108

Estrada F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

112

Eulve F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

91

Eurutec Tosia F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

20

Falco kuc 2002 wałach buł. F: Nilor
M: Fretka
O: Michaół Walorek
B:
POL013520019602
73.

46

Falstaff L Sp Polska 2006 wałach c.gniada F: Chardonnay L
M: Fiona L
O: BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o.
B:
74.

50

Fatima F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

13

Ferrari F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

120

Fidżi kuc Polska 2013 klacz kasztanowatotarantowata F: Nepumuk
M: Frytka
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013610193213
77.

15

Figaro kuc POL 2006 ogier siwosrokata F: Topaz
M: Fauna
O: Michał Walorek
B:
POL013610260906
78.

118

Fikus F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

5

Filemon kuc Polska 2005 wałach buł.tar. F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
80.

6

Flotylla F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

69

For Fun F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

214

Frejka kuc feliński POL 2002 mare F: Walor
M: Frytka
O: Julia Jakubowska
B:
83.

119

Frytka kuc feliński POL 1995 mare F: Fregata
M: Amoretto Gotyk
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
84.

176

G F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

36

Gandalf F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

201

Garbonos kuc SWE 1994 gelding kaszt./129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 04712
87.

94

Gentila F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

80

Gepard F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

177

Giovanna van de Burgthoeve F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

147

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
91.

93

Gracento S F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

17

Gran Chaco kuc POL 2008 wałach bułana F: Duero PP
M: Grecja
O: Waldemar Osuch
B:
POL013610240908
93.

72

Granada F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

175

Grande Diva F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

57

Grandeza SP POL 2006 mare gn./165 F: Etos
M: Gaskonia Warus
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K011645 11602
96.

198

Grasshopper F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

25

Groszek kuc POL F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
98.

114

Habab-W F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

130

Hajlatino F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

30

Halny F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

153

Hayadina PP F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

109

Heabiscuit N F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

131

Hebertino F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

154

Heyodinus PP F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

22

Hidalgo old. POL 2011 wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Indira
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
DE433331703311
106.

151

Hinduska Dama L Wlkp. POL 2006 mare F: Drako
M: Higa
O: Liliana Jachimowicz
B:
107.

144

HIPOLITA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz F: MARAM
M: HEKSA
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K009120
108.

145

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

173

Honey N F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

89

Huzar II F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

111

Ielve F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

61

Iluzja F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

129

Intryga F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

96

Isco RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

16

Jacob kuc POL 2008 wałach kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
616999610318008
116.

48

Jamayka SP POL 2006 mare c.gn. F: Landjonker S
M: Joy
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B:
KO14239
117.

182

Jolly Jumper B F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

97

Jula Musical Mystery F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

113

Julio Enkel F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

110

Kalisto F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

132

Kamira F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

88

Karnut F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

85

Kartagina J F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

102

Kaśka F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

169

Kosma F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

81

Kwiryn WLKP POL 1993 gelding F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

27

Lacrima SP POL 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
128.

23

Lamborghini Danish Pony DK 1994 gelding F: -
M: -
O: Kruse Family
B:
129.

193

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
130.

106

Lara F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

60

Latina F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

138

Latina - J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
133.

181

Layro STW BWP Belgia 2011 wałach siwa F: Cassander van het Bremhof
M: Athena
O: Robert Ratajczak
B:
134.

192

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
135.

208

Lea Michalel J F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

194

Leipzig-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

28

Leon kuc POL 2005 wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
616999610260905
138.

43

Lilia F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

70

Lilleskyttehus Boxwell F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

77

Locarno 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

189

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
142.

101

Lopez F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

149

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

107

Lotna F:
M:
O:
B:
145.

103

Lucas RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
K024457 DE435350300911
146.

209

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

115

Magnum vd Bisschop D'15 F:
M:
O:
B:
148.

40

Maik K SP POL 2009 wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel
O:
B:
K017393
149.

126

Maksimus F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

104

Marcos F:
M:
O:
B:
151.

63

Marit kuc walijski Hol 2007 klacz kasztanowata F: Anniklage's
M: Gruthuis Daphne
O: Barbara Zwierzak
B:
K024414 5280170700777
152.

19

MATADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

148

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

168

Mi - Mi F:
M:
O:
B:
155.

134

Miętus F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

8

Moneta F:
M:
O:
B:
157.

200

Mustang F:
M:
O:
B:
158.

180

Narischa F:
M:
O:
B:
159.

41

Night Fither F:
M:
O:
B:
160.

195

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
161.

68

Orinoko W SP POL 2000 gelding F: Leandro
M: Ossa M Przedświt XIII M
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
162.

165

Oscar F:
M:
O:
B:
163.

62

Othello F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

1

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
165.

98

Pasjonata Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
166.

4

Picasso kuc POL 2011 wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Szewczuk
B:
167.

212

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B: NN
brak
168.

74

Poker kuc walijski POL 1998 stallion siwa/122 F: Folkert
M: Gemstone Philadelphia
O: Anna Misztal
B:
K003686 POL013540019798
169.

39

Ptyś SP POL 2006 wałach kasztan F: Song
M: Plamka
O: Sławomir Begier
B:
K020845
170.

156

Quantum of Love hannover Niemcy 2009 wałach gn F: Quintender
M: Chico's Deern
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
171.

203

Quizio F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

204

Red Hershey F:
M:
O:
B:
173.

116

Roland 118 F:
M:
O:
B:
174.

136

Roman F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

52

Rossums Travel New Forest NED 2003 gelding gn./162 F: Valentino
M: Rossum;s Miss Marple
O: Julia Kaczmarek
B:
K010358 11068
176.

215

Royal kuc NED 1998 gelding siwosr./131 F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B:
K009244 10430
177.

211

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
178.

213

Rozbójnik F:
M:
O:
B:
179.

12

S-Piorun F:
M:
O:
B:
180.

21

Safari Sundance F:
M:
O:
B:
181.

172

Salamina F:
M:
O:
B:
182.

170

Santorini F:
M:
O:
B:
183.

65

Selena F:
M:
O:
B:
184.

188

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
185.

71

Siroko kwpn Holandia 1999 wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko
M: Miss M
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
186.

31

Spencer kuc 2003 gelding siwa/142 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
187.

199

Stalue F:
M:
O:
B:
188.

54

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
189.

141

Stolpegardens Casall - Star Danish Thoroubreed DEN 2004 stallion gn./165 F: Carpaccio
M: Stolpegardens Lady L
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K009331 10498
190.

86

Sullivan F:
M:
O:
B:
191.

56

Tamburynek F:
M:
O:
B:
192.

121

Tazina kuc Polska 2008 klacz siwo-tarantowata F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013680114308
193.

158

Ticos L F:
M:
O:
B:
194.

73

Tifi F:
M:
O:
B:
195.

117

Tina F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

140

Titanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
197.

24

Trendy F:
M:
O:
B:
198.

139

Typier kuc POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek
M: Tiffany
O: Agata Dahlke
B:
KO11627
199.

7

Urielle KWPN NED 2001 mare F: Onze Fons Z
M: Gabriele
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B:
200.

186

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
201.

174

Volontair 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

152

Vuintano Z F:
M:
O:
B:
203.

135

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
204.

161

Wanja 441 F:
M:
O:
B:
205.

171

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: brak danych
brak
206.

87

Wisarda Polska 2008 klacz kara F: Sword
M: Wizna
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B:
K011378
207.

210

Wojtek F:
M:
O:
B:
208.

133

Zandra F:
M:
O:
B:
209.

76

Zatoki F:
M:
O:
B:
210.

216

Zawrat F:
M:
O:
B:
211.

35

Zefira F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Lucas RJT (103)
2018-04-22
19
2018-04-22
7
Antkowiak Nikola
KJ Pony Jumping Team
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
15
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel
Wanja 441 (161)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
7
Bajońska Julianna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Angela (202)
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
3
Quizio (203)
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
For Fun (69)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
33
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
30
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Mustang (200)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Garbonos (201)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
9
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka
Frejka (214)
2018-04-22
11
Bolko Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
Fatima (50)
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
10
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Doris Day (162)
2018-04-22
1
150
2018-04-22
3
100
Borowska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Classic (34)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
Brzóska Łukasz
TPS KJ Miralex Jakubowo
Granada (72)
2018-04-21
1
200
2018-04-21
1
250
2018-04-21
16
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
Gentila (94)
2018-04-21
2
100
2018-04-21
18
Cattick (95)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
9
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Amieke (183)
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
17
Donau VDL (184)
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
21
Dicaprio (185)
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
19
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
2018-04-21
31
2018-04-21
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Lacrima (27)
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
5
Cywińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
5
Czekała Sandra
JKS Gold Team Rogalinek
Chili (142)
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
6
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
34
2018-04-21
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Ielve (111)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
6
Eulve (112)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
3
150
Maksimus (126)
2018-04-21
32
2018-04-21
13
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
Habab-W (114)
2018-04-21
25
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
2
200
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Medura (148)
2018-04-22
8
Lordana K (149)
2018-04-22
17
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Selena (65)
2018-04-21
38
2018-04-21
Dur Aleksander
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
Tina (117)
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
2
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
Karnut (88)
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-22
11
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-21
3
100
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
2
200
Ticos L (158)
2018-04-21
29
2018-04-21
Cobrey F (159)
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
Elastiqua (160)
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
20
2018-04-22
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Wanja 441 (161)
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
5
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-21
1
150
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-22
13
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-22
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
Alisza (3)
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-22
14
2018-04-22
9
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Othello (62)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
15
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
10
Grzegorek Adrianna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
5
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Zandra (133)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
6
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
2018-04-22
23
2018-04-22
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
14
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałówka
Santorini (170)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
Hofman Amelia
KJ Olmet Ostsped
2018-04-22
4
Idkowiak Nikola
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
6
Jakubowska Julia
Gild Team Rogalinek
Hołek (145)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
Jesion Klaudia
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Latina (60)
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
23
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Benito (14)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
12
Kaczmarek Patryk
KJ Leśna Podkowa
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
22
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Moneta (8)
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
3
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
3
50
Kiciński Janusz
Cuidamme (125)
2018-04-21
25
2018-04-21
39
Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika
SJ Pro Eques
Aqa (45)
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
15
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
Cajero (123)
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
Klóska Sławomir
Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
Chacarta (196)
2018-04-21
33
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-21
Stalue (199)
2018-04-21
40
2018-04-21
19
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
10
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
1
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-22
15
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-21
29
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
15
Kołodziej Patrycja
KJ Olmet Ostsped
2018-04-22
24
2018-04-22
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Jacob (16)
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
14
2018-04-22
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
Carry 70 (163)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
7
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Royal (215)
2018-04-22
4
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
3
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
Gold Team Rogalinek
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
17
Gold (147)
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
14
Kowalewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
3
Kowalonek Luna
KJ Pony Jumping Team
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
12
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Arcadius (179)
2018-04-21
11
Narischa (180)
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-21
9
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Gronówka
Siroko (71)
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
13
Krych Amelia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
1
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna
Calisto (37)
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
14
Ptyś (39)
2018-04-21
31
2018-04-22
9
Maik K (40)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
3
150
Kurpiński Daniel
JKS Dako- Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
1
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-21
2
150
2018-04-22
1
200
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
4
Kuśnierczak Julia Anna
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
1
250
Lehmann Nadia
Tifi (73)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
Poker (74)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-22
5
Ludwiczak Hubert
BKS Kłos Budzyń
2018-04-21
35
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
25
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
28
2018-04-21
34
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-21
35
2018-04-22
22
Cupido Z (155)
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
12
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
Kaśka (102)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
24
Maciejewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
5
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Carpaccio (190)
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-22
Concorde (191)
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-22
18
Le Matino (192)
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-22
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Leon (28)
2018-04-22
3
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lapaccio (193)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
24
Oliwier (195)
2018-04-21
Majorczyk Jagoda
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Astrid (78)
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
10
Majorczyk Nikola
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Blansz (79)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
12
Malicka Julia
Cwał Poznań
Cargo (58)
2018-04-22
20
2018-04-22
12
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel
Zefira (35)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
1
Gandalf (36)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
1
Melerowicz Maria
Miętus (134)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
Michalak Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Michalska Marianna
Apis (167)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
Michalska Zuzanna
Mi - Mi (168)
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
28
2018-04-22
2
100
2018-04-22
2
150
Mrówczyńska Wiktoria
Kociałkowa Górka
Cytra (164)
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
10
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
Aria (206)
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
21
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
1
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
Gepard (80)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
36
Olszewska Krystyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
Opielewicz Stanisław
Cwał Poznań
Groszek (25)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
7
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Fidżi (120)
2018-04-22
8
Perek Julia
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Tazina (121)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
7
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Marit (63)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
Hidalgo (22)
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
11
Trendy (24)
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
12
Pogonowska Małgorzata
PIPI (212)
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
8
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
Kalisto (110)
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
18
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
Salamina (172)
2018-04-21
24
Honey N (173)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
42
2018-04-21
36
Przybylska Sofii
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Alf (11)
2018-04-22
19
2018-04-22
12
Radojewska Wiktoria
SJ Pro Eques
Anley (44)
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
5
Ratajczak Robert
KJS Fer Więckowice
Layro STW (181)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
3
50
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
1
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
Gold (147)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Rutkowska Karolina
Lotna (107)
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
22
Rutkowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
Locarno (77)
2018-04-21
32
2018-04-21
11
Sawicki Norbert
SJ Pro Eques
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
9
Chimera (47)
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
Skorupko Jagna
SJ Pro Eques
Lilia (43)
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-22
4
Skotarczak Nel
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Bator (29)
2018-04-22
10
Halny (30)
2018-04-22
6
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
6
Semino 5 (188)
2018-04-21
41
2018-04-22
4
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Bobi (143)
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
13
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-22
5
Staniek Aleksandra
KJ Abaria Iwno
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
1
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp
Jamayka (48)
2018-04-21
37
2018-04-21
7
Starzyńska Gabriela
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-04-21
1
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Kapada Wiry
Marit (63)
2018-04-22
18
Diament (64)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (210)
2018-04-22
15
2018-04-22
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-04-22
2
Szymańska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (135)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
10
Tatarynowicz Emilia
Gold Team Rogalinek
HIPOLITA (144)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
6
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
16
Zawrat (216)
2018-04-22
19
2018-04-22
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
10
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Typier (139)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
19
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (31)
2018-04-22
3
Van den Kroonenberg Michele
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
21
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-04-22
Lucy (209)
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
1
Walczak Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (19)
2018-04-22
Walicka Laura
Kosma (169)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
Walkowiak Anna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (135)
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
3
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
Hajlatino (130)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
23
Hebertino (131)
2018-04-21
30
2018-04-21
5
Wiśniewska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
Wisarda (87)
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-22
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Stella (54)
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
10
Wybieralska Ida
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (211)
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
9
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
2018-04-22
7
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
Ares (53)
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
5
Zabrzewska Matylda
KJ Kapada Wiry
Iluzja (61)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
Zieniewicz Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-21

Number of Riders: 148

Number of Horses: 211

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl