Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
2. Antkowiak Nikola KJ Pony Jumping Team
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel
2002 (J.)
4. Bajońska Julianna KJ CH Jaszkowo
5. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
6. Banaszak Weronika
7. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
8. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet Ostsped
9. Borowska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
10. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
11. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
R001248
12. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
14. Darul Maria KJ Roka
15. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
R001495
16. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
17. Dur Aleksander Bez Przynależności Klubowej
18. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Brak
20. Flis Małgorzata KS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
21. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
22. Grzegorek Adrianna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
23. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
brak
24. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
25. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (MJ.)
5555525855
26. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
27. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
brak
28. Jazdończyk Anna
29. Jazdończyk Maja
30. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
Z005777
31. Kaminiarz Małgorzata
32. Karwatka Magdalena KJ CH Jaszkowo
33. Kaźmierczak Julia pbk
34. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
35. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
36. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
37. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
38. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet Ostsped
39. Konczewska Karolina Agro-Handel Śrem
40. Korpik Wiktoria KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
41. Kosmalewicz Maria Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
42. Kowalczyk Agnieszka Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
43. Kowalewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
44. Kowalonek Luna KJ Pony Jumping Team
45. Krych Amelia KJ CH Jaszkowo
46. Krzysztofowicz Oliwia KJ Roka
47. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
48. Kuśnierczak Julia Anna JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (J.)
Z024815
49. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
50. Maciejewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
51. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
52. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
53. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
54. Matuszewska Roksana
55. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
Z005556
56. Moszczyńska Oliwia KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
57. Mrówczyńska Wiktoria Kociałkowa Górka
58. Olszewska Krystyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
59. Ostrowska Julia
60. Piechowiak Daria KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
61. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia Kociałkowa Górka
62. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
63. Przespolewska Julia
64. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
65. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
66. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
67. Rutkowska Karolina
68. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
69. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
70. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
71. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
72. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
73. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
74. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
75. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
76. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
Z019257
77. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
78. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z003977
79. Tomczak Ida Gold Team Rogalinek
80. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
81. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel
82. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
Z003765
83. Wawrzyniak Marika KJ Pony Jumping Team
1997 (MJ.)
84. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel
85. Wiśniewska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
86. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
87. Wybieralska Ida KJ Pony Jumping Team
88. Wypchło Aleksandra KJ Roka
89. Żeromska Barbara Gold Team Rogalinek
90. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
91. Zieniewicz Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
92. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

Alior sp PL 2014 wałach gniada F: Corianos Ass
M: Alzacja
O: Paweł Chudziak
B:
616009610075614
2.

97

Amaru L F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

24

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
4.

110

Angara L F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

128

Angela F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

108

Anguilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

17

Aragor wlkp Polska 2008 wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Arabeska
O:
B:
007610214308
8.

85

Arielle US F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

44

Arka F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

19

Armani RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

123

Ashford 4 old. 2004 ogier cmn. gn F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
12.

131

Bailando SP POL 2010 ogier kara F: Salazar
M:
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B:
K017757
13.

137

Bazylia Wlkp. POL 2004 mare F: Biwak
M: Bylina Latopis
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
14.

67

Belgia F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

84

Bobi mały koń Polska wałach gniady F: NN
M: NN
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
616999610323109
16.

70

Brando F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

45

Cairo AK sp Polska 2010 ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray
M: Coco Chanel
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
18.

130

Calilo F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

60

Caranos F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

31

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
21.

101

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
22.

28

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
23.

112

Chacco Blue As L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's
M: Patrizia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO20858
24.

57

Chili F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

9

Classic F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

8

Clintara F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
27.

92

Cobrey F F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

46

Coco Chanel K SP POL 2006 mare gn./167 F: Contendus
M: Czunita Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
K010806 11295
29.

32

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

107

Corcovado HOLSZT GER 2006 gelding F: Contender
M: Rebe
O: Roma Rosicka
B:
31.

3

Corona 123 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

39

Cytra F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

105

Dempo L F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

25

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
35.

83

Dizzy F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

26

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
37.

86

Durga F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

49

Dynastia F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

78

Efron F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

94

Elastiqua F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

109

Fahrenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

64

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz F: Catoki/
M: Obella/
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K010514
43.

69

Ferari F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

43

Fiesta F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

55

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

66

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

6

Forster F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

65

Gala F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

59

Galik F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

127

Garbonos kuc SWE 1994 gelding kaszt./129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 04712
51.

113

Giovanna F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

62

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
53.

77

Golddiger KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Tonkas Boy
M:
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
54.

53

Golfant F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

138

Goliat F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

16

Granit sp PL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada F: Casino L
M: Grenlandia
O:
B:
616009610104713
57.

124

Great Pleasure F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

54

Haber F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

141

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
60.

58

HIPOLITA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz F: MARAM
M: HEKSA
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K009120
61.

40

Hoko Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

76

Hollister KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada F: Lord Z
M: Charisma
O: Łukasz Bogna Wasilewski
B:
63.

5

Idrys F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

95

In Gomera L F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

75

Innovacion F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

74

Iroyca D F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

38

Isco RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

21

ITALIAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Faust Z
M: Iliada
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
69.

22

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
O: Dagmara Imiłkowska
B: -
brak
70.

50

Jaskółka F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

36

Jula Musical Mystery F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

63

Kalisto F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

68

Karinka F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

12

Karino F:
M:
O:
B:
POL99611202703
75.

56

Karmin F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

142

Karnut F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

10

Kartagina J F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

2

Kora młp POL 2003 klacz ciemnogniada F: Grey
M: Kańczuga
O: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
B:
K016063
79.

104

Kyoto L F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

4

Lacrima SP POL 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
81.

111

Lancelotto L F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

34

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
83.

120

Latina - J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
84.

100

Le Corbusier F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

33

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
86.

35

Leipzig-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

29

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
88.

79

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

41

Lotna F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

90

Lucas F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

87

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

102

Marti L F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

7

Moneta F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

126

Mustang F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

132

Oliwier F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

47

Orinoko W SP POL 2000 gelding F: Leandro
M: Ossa M Przedświt XIII M
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
97.

51

Parys F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

18

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
99.

72

Patagonia WN WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cwał
M: Puma
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
100.

73

Pico Del Teide L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Rebekka
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19695
101.

139

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B: NN
brak
102.

91

Quantum of Love hannover Niemcy 2009 wałach gn F: Quintender
M: Chico's Deern
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
103.

13

Quintus 67 F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

129

Quiziu F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

88

Roman F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

119

Romeo F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

15

Rotarianin sp PL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada F: Corianos Ass
M: Rotacja
O: Paweł Chudziak
B:
616008610075814
108.

117

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

116

Rozbójnik F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

133

Savoy 51 F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

20

Sazu 3 han 2004 klacz kasztan F: Stolzenberg
M: Sherlocks Piana
O:
B:
112.

98

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach F: Bubalu VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
brak 528003201109504
113.

80

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor/Lacatraz
M: Segowia/Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669
114.

30

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
115.

135

Sequi Star F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

37

Snoopy kuc POL 2008 wałach siwa F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Stokrotka
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B:
K020877
117.

71

Spencer F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

140

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

42

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

136

Stolpegardens Casall - Star Danish Thoroubreed DEN 2004 stallion gn./165 F: Carpaccio
M: Stolpegardens Lady L
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K009331 10498
121.

11

Sullivan 54 old Niemcy 2003 wałach kara F: Sandro Hit
M: M-Caretina I/Caretino
O: Mirosław Szturmowicz
B:
122.

93

Ticos L F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

52

Tilexa Z F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

23

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
125.

96

Tsingtao L F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

99

Verona L HOL GER 2009 klacz GN F: Quintum
M: Ola Primavera
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
127.

27

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
128.

134

Wanja 441 F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

114

Wisarda Polska 2008 klacz kara F: Sword
M: Wizna
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B:
K011378
130.

1

Wito wa,łach F: Diatos
M:
O:
B:
131.

115

Wojtek F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

48

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

89

Zandra F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

103

Zanzibar L F:
M:
O:
B:
135.

82

Zaretino F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

106

Ziray L F:
M:
O:
B:
K021005
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Lucas (90)
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
3
Antkowiak Nikola
KJ Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (139)
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
6
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel
Wanja 441 (134)
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
4
Bajońska Julianna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Angela (128)
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-08
2
Quiziu (129)
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-08
8
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Belgia (67)
2018-04-08
1
150
2018-04-08
Banaszak Weronika
Fiesta (43)
2018-04-07
3
Arka (44)
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Mustang (126)
2018-04-08
7
Garbonos (127)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
4
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Calilo (130)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
8
Borowska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
3
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Amieke (24)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-07
12
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
Alior (14)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
1
Granit (16)
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
10
Aragor (17)
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-07
3
150
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
5
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-04-07
1
150
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
8
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
1
Darul Maria
KJ Roka
2018-04-08
17
2018-04-08
Parys (51)
2018-04-08
13
2018-04-08
13
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (64)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
25
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2018-04-08
13
Dur Aleksander
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
2
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
7
Karino (12)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
4
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
Karnut (142)
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
9
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-07
3
100
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
3
150
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
Ticos L (93)
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
17
2018-04-08
Flis Małgorzata
KS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
Wito (1)
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
14
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
6
Grzegorek Adrianna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Giovanna (113)
2018-04-08
3
2018-04-08
10
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Brando (70)
2018-04-08
14
2018-04-08
8
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (80)
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
Zandra (89)
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
7
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
2018-04-08
14
2018-04-08
17
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
19
2018-04-08
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (22)
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-08
7
Jazdończyk Anna
Bazylia (137)
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
12
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Ashford 4 (123)
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-07
Savoy 51 (133)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
11
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
Kora (2)
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-07
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Moneta (7)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
14
Kaźmierczak Julia
pbk
Idrys (5)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-08
2
150
2018-04-08
1
250
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-08
3
100
2018-04-08
2
200
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-08
18
2018-04-08
9
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-08
2
2018-04-08
5
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
3
2018-04-08
Kołodziej Patrycja
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Bailando (131)
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-07
Konczewska Karolina
Agro-Handel Śrem
Haber (54)
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
15
Korpik Wiktoria
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Galik (59)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Woody (48)
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
6
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
Gold Team Rogalinek
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
3
Kowalewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-08
9
Kowalonek Luna
KJ Pony Jumping Team
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-08
18
Krych Amelia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Caranos (60)
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
Krzysztofowicz Oliwia
KJ Roka
2018-04-08
19
2018-04-08
9
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
6
Kuśnierczak Julia Anna
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
5
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Karinka (68)
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
1
Ferari (69)
2018-04-08
2
2018-04-08
7
Maciejewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
12
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-08
13
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-08
12
Oliwier (132)
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
16
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Efron (78)
2018-04-07
3
50
2018-04-07
11
Matuszewska Roksana
Golfant (53)
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
1
Moszczyńska Oliwia
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
3
Mrówczyńska Wiktoria
Kociałkowa Górka
Cytra (39)
2018-04-08
15
2018-04-08
10
Olszewska Krystyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
7
Ostrowska Julia
Arka (44)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
7
Piechowiak Daria
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Karmin (56)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
5
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
Kociałkowa Górka
Snoopy (37)
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
2
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
Kalisto (63)
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
1
Przespolewska Julia
Fiesta (43)
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-08
3
2018-04-08
Pyczek Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Gala (65)
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
1
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (66)
2018-04-08
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (62)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Rutkowska Karolina
Lotna (41)
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
18
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2018-04-07
2
100
2018-04-07
1
200
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
17
Amaru L (97)
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-07
2
150
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-07
1
250
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Bobi (84)
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
2
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Sazu 3 (20)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
2
200
ITALIAN (21)
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
4
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (115)
2018-04-08
3
2018-04-08
5
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-04-08
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (141)
2018-04-08
16
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
26
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
Kyoto L (104)
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
7
Dempo L (105)
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
1
Ziray L (106)
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-08
2
100
2018-04-08
1
200
Corcovado (107)
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-08
3
50
2018-04-08
4
Tomczak Ida
Gold Team Rogalinek
Figa (55)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (71)
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
2
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel
Lucy (87)
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
18
Roman (88)
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
11
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
9
Wawrzyniak Marika
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (117)
2018-04-08
11
Romeo (119)
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
13
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-08
15
2018-04-08
14
Angara L (110)
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
5
Wiśniewska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
13
Wisarda (114)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
19
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Stella (42)
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-07
12
Wybieralska Ida
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (117)
2018-04-08
16
2018-04-08
8
Wypchło Aleksandra
KJ Roka
2018-04-08
1
2018-04-08
1
Żeromska Barbara
Gold Team Rogalinek
Chili (57)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
1
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Dizzy (83)
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
5

Number of Riders: 92

Number of Horses: 136

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl