Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z002896
3. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
4. Bajońska Julianna KJ CH Jaszkowo
5. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
6. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
7. Błachowiak Wiktoria KJ Liljówka
8. Boczkowska Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
9. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka
10. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
11. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
841/15
12. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
13. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
14. Cywińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
15. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
16. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
17. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
Z005529
18. Danielewicz Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
19. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z003278
21. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
22. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka
23. Głowacz Paulina SJK Liljówka
24. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Contendros Barlinek
25. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
26. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
27. Hołderna Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
28. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
29. Iwanek Marika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
30. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
31. Jakubowska Julia Gild Team Rogalinek
1998 (MJ.)
32. Kaczmarek Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
33. Karwatka Magdalena KJ CH Jaszkowo
34. Kiciński Janusz
35. Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Contendros Barlinek
36. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
37. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
38. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
39. Kowalczyk Agnieszka Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
40. Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
41. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
Z002442
42. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
43. Krych Amelia
44. Kubacka Oliwia KJ Olmet Ostspeed
2005 (JM.)
45. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
-
46. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
47. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
48. Mądrowska Alicja Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
49. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
50. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
51. Nowaczyńska Dagmara Stajnia NF Championstud
52. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
53. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
54. Olszewska Krystyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
55. Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
56. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
57. Perek Judyta Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
58. Perek Julia Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
59. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
60. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
61. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
62. Siejak Julia Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
63. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
64. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
65. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
66. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O040169
67. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
68. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka
69. Stasiak Anna
70. Stasiak Szymon Olmet-Osped
1998 (MJ.)
Z020154
71. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
72. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
73. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
74. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
75. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
76. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
Z019257
77. Szymańska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
78. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z003977
79. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
80. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
81. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
82. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel
83. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel
84. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
85. Żeromska Barbara Gold Team Rogalinek
86. Zieniewicz Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

Acantura van den Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

12

Acapulco van den Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

14

Action Quide VD Kattevennen F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

87

Amaru L F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

125

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
6.

102

Amsterdam M F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

93

Angara L F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

121

Angela F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

90

Anguilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

20

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

149

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

3

Armani RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

70

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
14.

33

Barcelona F:
M:
O:
B:
K021684
15.

82

Bassara F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

43

Bator kuc GER 2004 wałach kara F: Maashoenen's Egor
M: Manci
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
POL013611585004
17.

120

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
18.

137

Belotka F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

73

Bobi mały koń Polska wałach gniady F: NN
M: NN
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
616999610323109
20.

106

Bolter F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

26

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
22.

56

Calvada F F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

103

Carabinier S F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

40

Caranos-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

130

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
26.

84

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
27.

41

Castella NF F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

128

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
29.

94

Chelssea L WESTF GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18980
30.

72

Chili F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

57

Cobrey F F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

16

Cokowaah HAN NED 2010 ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: Soraya
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142
33.

131

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

29

Contendros hol Polska 2008 ogier gniada F: Contender
M: N-Libertina
O: Roman Siwek
B: Marta Schulz-Maschke
K014325
35.

47

Contessa Francesca F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

32

Continia F:
M:
O:
B:
K012128
37.

96

Corcovado L HAN GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Cara Mia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21793
38.

114

Corona 123 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

75

Cosmic Romeo II AK F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

110

Cuidamme F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

10

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

98

Dempo L F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

38

Denton F:
M:
O:
B:
K022839
44.

124

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
45.

5

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778 HUN K MF092440220
46.

53

Digisport Callista F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

123

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
48.

61

Elastiqua F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

147

Electric Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

31

Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
K019459
51.

24

Elisa F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

148

Elisa F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

145

Erozja F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

30

Euforia F:
M:
O:
B:
K024957
55.

4

Eurydyka F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

67

Falcon SP POL 2005 gelding gn./165 F: Concorde
M: Bella-Canta R Darco
O: Andrzej Kubik
B:
K009852 10806 103KV30
57.

109

Fanta Ewita kuc POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B:
616013670119510
58.

91

Farenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

49

Fidżi kuc Polska 2013 klacz kasztanowatotarantowata F: Nepumuk
M: Frytka
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013610193213
60.

79

Finez Du rouet 2012 siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Fuzja
O: Bartosz Wroński
B:
61.

18

Fly Away Z F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

119

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

62

FREJKA KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X
64.

48

Frytka F:
M:
O:
B:
K022839
65.

71

Funky Filly VM F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

134

Garbonos kuc SWE 1994 gelding kaszt./129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 04712
67.

65

Garcia F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

19

Generation Love F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

80

Gentila F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

35

Georgia Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2003 mare F: Glenn Mentino
M: Cascade Cascavelle
O: Roman Klimecki
B:
71.

76

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
72.

28

Gracento S F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

44

Halny F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

78

Helvetia MK 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

9

Henya de L'espoir BWP BEL 2007 mare gn. F: Cliff
M: Carentia
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse
B:
76.

142

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
77.

39

Hoko Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

74

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

42

Hopkins SP POL 2011 ogier siwa F: Falbrus
M: Heraja
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B:
K019464 616009640037811
80.

88

In Gomera L F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

146

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

11

Italo van den Bosrand F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

77

Kaśka F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

100

Koyoto L F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

113

Lacrima F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

92

Lancelotto L F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

133

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
88.

85

Le Corbusier F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

129

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
90.

60

Lea Michalel J F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

132

Leipzig-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

45

Leon kuc POL 2005 wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
616999610260905
93.

34

Liberator F:
M:
O:
B:
K022839
94.

126

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
95.

140

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

117

Lucas F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

112

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

111

Maksimus F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

99

Malecon L F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

139

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

1

Moneta F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

69

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
103.

135

Mustang F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

22

Mylord Darco VD Kattevennen F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

51

Nanda Devi F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

37

Nikolette F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

138

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

64

Orlit kuc Polska 2001 wałach myszata F: Split
M: Orda
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
POL 013611101201
109.

116

Otello SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Quamiro
M: Oczara
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101
110.

2

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
111.

6

Pico Del Teide L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Rebekka
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19695
112.

101

Polak wlkp POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Herkules
M: Pianola
O: Władysław Danielak
B: Bogdan Łukawski
113.

54

Quantum of Love hannover Niemcy 2009 wałach gn F: Quintender
M: Chico's Deern
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
114.

17

Quatro F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

25

Querida F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

122

Quiziu F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

59

Raula de Ganad 2009 klacz gniada F: Quifilio
M: Ralinka
O:
B:
K020350
118.

143

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

83

Salomon don Darco F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

115

Santorini L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18981
121.

105

Selavi F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

127

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
123.

95

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
124.

7

Singulord Saphir F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

46

Spencer kuc 2003 gelding siwa/142 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
126.

21

Stakata F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

141

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
128.

63

Szaman kuc POL 2005 gelding siwa/126 F: Billy
M: Shira nn
O: Lucyna Andrzejczak
B:
K009671 10688
129.

50

Tazina kuc Polska 2008 klacz siwo-tarantowata F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013680114308
130.

55

Ticos L F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

81

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
132.

86

Tsingtao L F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

66

Tunis pksp Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Turcja/Niels
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
134.

107

Typier kuc POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek
M: Tiffany
O: Agata Dahlke
B:
KO11627
135.

23

Uczella F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

68

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
137.

15

Vali d'Isa F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

108

Vandamme KWPN NED 2002 stallion F: Guidam
M: Robelina
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
139.

89

Verona L HOL GER 2009 klacz GN F: Quintum
M: Ola Primavera
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
140.

36

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
141.

52

Warka F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

118

Wojtek F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

8

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

136

Zandra F:
M:
O:
B:
145.

27

Zawart F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

144

Ziray L F:
M:
O:
B:
K021005
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
7
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
14
Hopkins (42)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
33
Bajońska Julianna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Angela (121)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
5
Quiziu (122)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
2
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Garbonos (134)
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
3
Mustang (135)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
Błachowiak Wiktoria
KJ Liljówka
Tunis (66)
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
26
Boczkowska Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Tunis (66)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
16
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka
FREJKA (62)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
7
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
4
Gentila (80)
2018-03-18
27
2018-03-18
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Donau VDL (123)
2018-03-17
32
2018-03-18
33
Dicaprio (124)
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-18
11
Amieke (125)
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
12
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Lacrima (113)
2018-03-18
1
150
2018-03-18
19
Cywińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
6
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Typier (107)
2018-03-18
27
2018-03-18
12
Vandamme (108)
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Maksimus (111)
2018-03-18
36
2018-03-18
15
Danielewicz Anna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Belotka (137)
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-17
Norkan (138)
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
11
Medura (139)
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-17
Lordana K (140)
2018-03-18
19
2018-03-18
20
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-03-17
3
100
2018-03-17
1
250
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
Ticos L (55)
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
23
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
37
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
34
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
25
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
30
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Bolter (106)
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-18
18
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka
Szaman (63)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Górczyńska Klaudia
KJ Contendros Barlinek
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
32
2018-03-18
39
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
14
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Selavi (105)
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-17
Zandra (136)
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-18
Hołderna Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Georgia (35)
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
4
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-17
25
2018-03-18
10
2018-03-18
26
Iwanek Marika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-18
35
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (69)
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-18
2
100
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-17
1
200
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
Jakubowska Julia
Gild Team Rogalinek
Hołek (74)
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
7
Kaczmarek Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Calinka (26)
2018-03-18
24
Antigua I (149)
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-18
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Moneta (1)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
7
Kiciński Janusz
Cuidamme (110)
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
28
Kiersztan Wojciech
KJ Contendros Barlinek
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Euforia (30)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-18
15
2018-03-18
12
2018-03-17
34
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Walor (36)
2018-03-17
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-03-17
1
150
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
3
50
2018-03-18
7
Woody (8)
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
Gold Team Rogalinek
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
8
Krajewski Damian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-18
17
2018-03-18
16
Uczella (23)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
1
Elisa (24)
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
9
Querida (25)
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
31
2018-03-18
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
31
2018-03-18
22
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
19
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
21
2018-03-18
16
2018-03-17
2
100
2018-03-17
2
150
2018-03-18
3
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-17
2
200
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-18
Quatro (17)
2018-03-17
3
50
2018-03-17
23
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
15
2018-03-18
31
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-17
20
Stakata (21)
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
12
Krych Amelia
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2
Kubacka Oliwia
KJ Olmet Ostspeed
Polak (101)
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
9
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
Kaśka (77)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Le Matino (129)
2018-03-17
29
2018-03-18
23
Carpaccio (130)
2018-03-17
16
2018-03-18
23
Concorde (131)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
6
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Leon (45)
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-17
2
Mądrowska Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Calinka (26)
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
1
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-18
34
Lapaccio (133)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
3
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
Otello (116)
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2
Nowaczyńska Dagmara
Stajnia NF Championstud
Warka (52)
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
7
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Frytka (48)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
Olszewska Krystyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
4
Osieka Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-18
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (67)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
28
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
38
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Fidżi (49)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
12
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (76)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
11
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
35
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
14
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
30
2018-03-18
36
2018-03-18
Bassara (82)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
30
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
33
2018-03-18
13
Siejak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Calinka (26)
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
Elisa (148)
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-17
33
2018-03-18
35
2018-03-18
32
Amaru L (87)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
17
2018-03-18
10
2018-03-18
22
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
3
150
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
5
Skotarczak Nel
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Bator (43)
2018-03-17
15
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
2
Halny (44)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-18
6
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Semino 5 (127)
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
17
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
37
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Bobi (73)
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-17
9
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka
Orlit (64)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
9
Stasiak Szymon
Olmet-Osped
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-17
26
2018-03-18
28
2018-03-18
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-03-18
24
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (142)
2018-03-18
22
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
Erozja (145)
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
1
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Isti (146)
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
2
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
25
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
20
2018-03-18
15
2018-03-18
17
Szymańska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Georgia (35)
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-17
8
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-17
24
2018-03-18
18
2018-03-18
21
2018-03-17
21
2018-03-17
19
2018-03-18
16
2018-03-18
10
Dempo L (98)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
13
2018-03-18
11
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
Koyoto L (100)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
Ziray L (144)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
27
2018-03-18
21
2018-03-18
13
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
Zawart (27)
2018-03-17
36
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
18
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-03-18
16
2018-03-18
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel
Lucy (112)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
34
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
32
2018-03-18
18
2018-03-18
20
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-17
18
2018-03-18
29
2018-03-18
17
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
22
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
29
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Garcia (65)
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
2
Żeromska Barbara
Gold Team Rogalinek
Chili (72)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
4

Number of Riders: 86

Number of Horses: 146

The sum of prizes: 1 650.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl