Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
3. Bajan Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
5. Banach Anna Brz Przynależności Klubowej
6. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
7. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
8. Chybka Wiktoria CH Jaszkowo
9. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
10. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Morena Sieraków Gałowo
11. Czyż Aleksandra
12. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
Z005529
13. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
Z002846
14. Danielewicz Anna
15. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Brak
16. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
17. Gertig Anna KJ Mieczewo
18. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (J.)
O029157
19. Gniadek Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
20. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
brak
21. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
22. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
23. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
24. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
25. Kaczor Joanna KJ Konik Polski
26. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
brak
27. Kiciński Janusz
28. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
29. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
31. Krych Amelia
32. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ w Dolinie Noteci
33. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
34. Lehmann Laura SKJ Lehmann Horses
35. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
-
36. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
37. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
38. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
39. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
40. Michalak Julia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
41. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
42. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
43. Nowacki Michał Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006357
44. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
45. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
46. Olszewska Krystyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
47. Osuch Aleksadra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
48. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
49. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
50. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
51. Przybylska Sofii KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
52. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
53. Siczyński Alan Kielecki KJ
54. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
55. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
56. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
57. Słomka Joanna KJ Harmony Club
58. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka
59. Sorel Agata
60. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
61. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp
62. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
63. Stronczyńska Oliwia Racocki KS
64. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
65. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
66. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
67. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
68. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
69. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
70. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel
71. Walczak Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
72. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ CH Jaszkowo
73. Wawrzyniak Marika KJ Pony Jumping Team
1997 (MJ.)
74. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
75. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasiwes Group
2003 (JM.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
76. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

Alexis N F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

48

Alf kuc POL 1996 stallion izabel. F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
POL999640013896
3.

64

Alika F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

92

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
5.

60

Anita F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

8

Ara F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

28

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
8.

84

Bassara F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

65

Bator kuc GER 2004 wałach kara F: Maashoenen's Egor
M: Manci
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
POL013611585004
10.

19

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
11.

63

Belmondo F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

52

Benito F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

17

Bolter F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

117

Brando F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

57

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
16.

14

Calderon K SP POL 2011 ogier ciemnogniada F: Calidol
M: Clasic Velvet
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
17.

41

Calipso F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

80

Calvada F F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

101

Caranos F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

97

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
21.

72

Casllar F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

69

Casstiel Kama F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

66

Centralka F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

22

Chantel F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

74

Chelby F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

77

Cobrey F F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

21

Columbia OLD GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole
M: F- Abigail
O: Natalia Olech
B:
K016464 DE418181991110
28.

98

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

31

Cuidamme F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

1

Czanos F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

34

D'EMILION KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion
M: Zasina
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Holandia
K016591
32.

40

Deep Purple F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

90

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
34.

39

Dimitri F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

70

Dimo F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

20

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado
M: Dracena
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
37.

91

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
38.

112

Eartquake V.D. Schimmelstal F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

106

Elastiqua F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

82

Electric Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

23

Eschnapur han Niemcy 2000 wałach sk. gniada F: Escudo I
M: Rabs Mueckr / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
42.

26

Falcon F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

4

Fanta Ewita kuc POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B:
616013670119510
44.

103

Ferari F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

50

Ferrari kuc NED 2003 gelding karosr. F: nn
M: nn
O: Damian Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 09219
46.

18

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

32

Funky Filly VM F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

45

Gabon kuc POL 2007 ogier gniada F: Bonetto-D
M: Gamza
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
POL013610197007
49.

78

Grand Classic F F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

107

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Leonadro/Loxgraf Go/Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady/Lambada/Landgraf I
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
51.

7

Habab-W F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

13

Helvetia MK 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

105

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
54.

3

Ielve F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

15

Imar F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

51

Jacob kuc POL 2008 wałach kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
616999610318008
57.

9

Jamayka SP POL 2006 mare c.gn. F: Landjonker S
M: Joy
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B:
KO14239
58.

29

Jasyr SP POL 2004 gelding gn./156 F: Lagrain
M: Jacquelien Zuidhorn
O: Zenon Hojna
B:
K010048 10910
59.

6

Julio Enkel F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

47

Karinka F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

12

Kaśka F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

68

Kaskada F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

2

Kharisma F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

102

Konrad F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

113

Lacrima SP POL 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
66.

94

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
67.

99

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
68.

79

Lea Michalel J F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

95

Leipzig-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

38

Lucas F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

76

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

30

Maksimus F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

109

MATADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

108

Miss Impreska F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

33

Montgomerie DRP Niemcy 2007 wałach gniady F: Monet
M: Nora
O: Katarzyna Heydel
B:
DE 455-8701680-07
76.

27

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
77.

116

Narischa F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

61

Nobel Star F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

67

Odrecka F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

96

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
81.

85

Orena F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

24

Orlit kuc Polska 2001 wałach myszata F: Split
M: Orda
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
POL 013611101201
83.

16

Power Full POL 2013 wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Przywara-Kapturek
B:
616 999 61 0121213
84.

83

Quantum of Love hannover Niemcy 2009 wałach gn F: Quintender
M: Chico's Deern
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
85.

115

Quiziu F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

11

Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

56

Raszka Ukr UKR 2001 mare siwa F: Rubin
M: Galicja Harem
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
88.

87

Raula de Ganat F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

55

Rebels Stargirl Rosalie F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

46

Rolex 2 Polska 2004 ogier siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
POL013540072804
91.

54

Rozbójnik F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

49

S-Piorun F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

86

Salomon don Darco F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

100

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
95.

10

Sesila G F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

73

Shanaja F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

35

Simon F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

59

Smirana F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

36

Sofka F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

104

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

110

Tessa kuc POL 1993 mare F: NN
M: NN
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B:
102.

81

Ticos L F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

114

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
104.

75

Tomira F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

53

Tosia F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

58

Tsunami SP POL 2005 wałach gniady/164 F: Cotton Club
M: Thais
O: Jarzy Gościniak
B: SK Racot
K019969
107.

5

Typier kuc POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek
M: Tiffany
O: Agata Dahlke
B:
KO11627
108.

71

Upsilon van Limerick F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

25

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
110.

93

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
111.

44

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
112.

43

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
113.

37

Zig Zac F:
M:
O:
B:
KO22801
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Lucas (38)
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
6
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
Jasyr (29)
2018-02-25
16
2018-02-25
1
Banach Anna
Brz Przynależności Klubowej
Konrad (102)
2018-02-24
3
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (19)
2018-02-25
3
2018-02-25
22
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-25
7
Amieke (92)
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-25
9
Victor (93)
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
31
Chybka Wiktoria
CH Jaszkowo
Quiziu (115)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
6
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Lacrima (113)
2018-02-24
2
100
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
1
150
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Morena Sieraków Gałowo
Casllar (72)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
7
Czyż Aleksandra
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
4
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
Ielve (3)
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
27
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
14
2018-02-25
20
Danielewicz Anna
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
6
2018-02-25
4
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-24
23
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
22
2018-02-25
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
13
2018-02-25
14
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-24
25
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
28
2018-02-25
Ticos L (81)
2018-02-24
26
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
25
2018-02-24
8
2018-02-24
8
2018-02-25
16
2018-02-25
5
2018-02-24
2
150
2018-02-24
1
250
2018-02-25
1
200
2018-02-25
1
250
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Bolter (17)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-25
2
150
Gertig Anna
KJ Mieczewo
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
13
2018-02-25
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Vagant (25)
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-24
19
Gniadek Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-24
14
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Brando (117)
2018-02-25
9
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
17
2018-02-25
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kaskada (68)
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (27)
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-24
1
150
2018-02-24
1
200
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Tosia (53)
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-25
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Benito (52)
2018-02-25
5
2018-02-25
8
Kiciński Janusz
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-25
18
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Walor (44)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
5
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Jacob (51)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
7
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team
Anita (60)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
3
Krych Amelia
Caranos (101)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
1
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ w Dolinie Noteci
Chantel (22)
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-24
3
100
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
Dimo (70)
2018-02-25
26
2018-02-25
Lehmann Laura
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2018-02-25
23
2018-02-25
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
Kaśka (12)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Karinka (47)
2018-02-25
5
Ferari (103)
2018-02-25
7
2018-02-25
3
Brando (117)
2018-02-25
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-24
15
2018-02-25
15
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
6
2018-02-24
22
2018-02-25
13
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-25
29
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-25
18
Oliwier (96)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
2
100
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
Simon (35)
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
12
Sofka (36)
2018-02-25
19
2018-02-25
Michalak Julia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
4
Alika (64)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Czanos (1)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
17
2018-02-25
20
2018-02-25
Nagła Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Odrecka (67)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
3
50
2018-02-24
1
Nowacki Michał
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Zig Zac (37)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
9
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-24
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
2018-02-24
3
50
2018-02-24
4
Olszewska Krystyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-25
2
Osuch Aleksadra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Karinka (47)
2018-02-25
3
Tessa (110)
2018-02-25
8
2018-02-25
9
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (26)
2018-02-24
11
2018-02-24
11
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
Rolex 2 (46)
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
5
2018-02-25
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
Gabon (45)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-25
4
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (18)
2018-02-25
5
2018-02-25
8
Siczyński Alan
Kielecki KJ
Bassara (84)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
11
Orena (85)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-25
30
2018-02-25
2018-02-24
24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
21
2018-02-25
21
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-25
3
100
2018-02-25
19
Elastiqua (106)
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
4
Skotarczak Nel
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Bator (65)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
3
2018-02-25
7
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Semino 5 (100)
2018-02-24
12
2018-02-25
4
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Ferrari (50)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Słomka Joanna
KJ Harmony Club
DIVA (20)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
17
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka
Orlit (24)
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
5
Sorel Agata
Smirana (59)
2018-02-24
8
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-25
24
2018-02-25
14
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
10
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-24
5
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (57)
2018-02-24
17
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
8
2018-02-25
Stronczyńska Oliwia
Racocki KS
Ara (8)
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
6
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-25
7
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (105)
2018-02-24
18
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
10
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
3
2018-02-25
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
Raszka (56)
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
1
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Chelby (74)
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-24
Tomira (75)
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-24
18
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel
Lucy (76)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
1
Walczak Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (109)
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
1
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-25
15
2018-02-25
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
11
2018-02-25
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrasiwes Group
WILIANA (43)
2018-02-25
6
2018-02-25
11

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 113

The sum of prizes: 2 000.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl